Event 2
B U17 4+
Sponsored by: Supercity Scaffolding / Capability Group
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Aj Hazelhurst
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
Boat variation: W Open 4X-
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jordan Stanley & Mike Stanley
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
Event 4
W Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: 0800FundMe / Octa Associates
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Sophie Egnot-Johnson (stroke), Hannah Retimana, Hana Godfrey, Janae Squire + Charlotte Siermans (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Hannah Easton (stroke), Sophie Clark, Sophie Hooke, Amelia Blamey + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
Alicia McColl (stroke), Rebecca Faletanoai, Shena Donald, Mia Cunningham South + Jackson White (cox)
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
Event 11
M Club 2-
Sponsored by: Enginecare Systems Ltd / Devonport Electrical Ltd
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
Event 15
B U18 4X+
Sponsored by: A M Joinery / Premium Real Estate - Grant Speedy
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Martin O'brien
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd & Dudley Storey
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Event 16
G U17 8+
Sponsored by: Belmont Appliance & Liquor Centres
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Laura Bradley (stroke), Victoria Peri, Abigail Marshall, Kate Wislang, Maria Markovich, Ella Goddard, Laura Francis, Amy Hirst + Brad Shelton (cox)
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Amy Norris (stroke), Charlotte Partridge, Courtney McCormick, Tayla Henry, Maisie Meiklejohn, Taylor Catchpole, Faith Redpath, Latiesha Nathan + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Maddison Hocking (stroke), Charlotte Bray, Amy McNeil, Aimee Andrews, Alexa Kennedy, Syan Purcell, Brianna Beets, Madison Murray + Kathryn Butcher (cox)
Coached by: Hayden Shaw & Ron Neighbour
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Event 21
B U16 4X+
Sponsored by: Blathwayt family / David Martin Motors
Event 22
M Open 1X
Sponsored by: First National Real Estate, Waitakere
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Event 24
G Open 2X (L)
Sponsored by: Solar Outdoor Lighting Ltd
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Jessica Munnik (stroke), Teresa Eggins-Pickering, Imogen Stythe, Josie Porterfield + Chelsea Gibson (cox)
Coached by: Cameron Watson
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Lloyd Widdison & Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Eleanor Griffiths (stroke), Grace Johnstone, Kathleen Greensill, Verity Andrews + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tim Wilson
|
Event 26
B U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Auto Pal / Harcourts Westgate
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Martin O'brien
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Kristian Barbarich
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Brian Hawthorne
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alex Dawson
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
Liam Hauser (stroke), Finn Humberstone Hurley, Emre Arsan, Xavier Coulter + James Palmer-Neels (cox)
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Alan Karrebaek
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hamish Ramsay
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Stanley & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Peter Jansen & Jack Stevens
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Taryn Abel (stroke), Sami Thompson, Olivia White-Parsons, Emma McAllister + Danielle Schofield (cox)
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Sarah Speedy (stroke), Natalie Sorensen, Tessa Hoogeveen, Tiffany Challis + Annabelle Prescott (cox)
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
Event 32
W Open 1X
Sponsored by: Premium Flooring / Flying Phoenix Fireworks
Event 33
M Open 4X-
Sponsored by: Fred Thomas Health + Hauraki Medical Centre
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
Event 34
G U17 2X
Sponsored by: S L Racing / Platino Soft Boards
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Carl Vincent
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Ryan & Jordan Stanley
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mark Clemo & Aaron Farr
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: SHAK
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Goudie
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
Event 38
G U15 4X+
Sponsored by: Finzsoft / DJ Plastering Ltd
Event 39
B Open 2X (L)
Sponsored by: Max Birt Sawmills Ltd
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Event 41
G U17 4+
Sponsored by: Pita Pit / International Business Management
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Cunningham
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ron Neighbour & Hayden Shaw
|
Event 43
B U18 2X
Sponsored by: Chains, Ropes & Anchors / Solutions Accounting
Event 45
B U15 4+
Sponsored by: Devonport Timber & Garden / McMahn family
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Sigrid Davis
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Jones
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Matthieu Lambert (stroke), Alexander Iles-Nyberg, Hunter Pethers-Boak, Luke Walker + Dylan Maynard (cox)
Coached by: Matt Jones & Natalie Marriott
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Dudley Storey
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Stacey Lithgow & Sigrid Davis
|
|||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Natalie Marriott & Matt Jones
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Event 47
B U16 1X
Sponsored by: Conning Barraclough / Quix Commercial Ltd
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Mike Harrison
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Maegan du Rhone-Brace (stroke), Sophie O'Neill, Lauryn Tokana, Grace Shaw + Francesca MacGregor (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
Alicia McColl (stroke), Rebecca Faletanoai, Shena Donald, Mia Cunningham South + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
|
|||
EDWT
school
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Allan Vester
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Hayden Shaw
|
Event 52
M Nov 4X+
Sponsored by: Albany Timber Distributors Ltd
Event 53
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: David & Penny Farrelly / Carters Commercial
Event 54
B U16 8+
Sponsored by: Gill & Gundry / Harcourts Cooper & Co
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: MTAL
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Geoff Perry & Sophie Wilson
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Tessa White-Parsons (stroke), Sian Anderson, Courtney McCormick, Maisie Meiklejohn + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
KICC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Christine Hobbs
|
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Luke O'neil
|
|||
SGE*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
RPCA
RPC
|
Coached by: James Coote
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Grace Michie (stroke), Sacha Sampson, Rhianna Waller, Asmitha Murugananthan + Valentina Rosenbaum Raynish (cox)
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: DIOC
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Event 62
B U17 2X
Sponsored by: Patricia Hinchey of Bayleys / GC Roof Solutions
Event 63
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: Invigorate NZ Ltd / Galbraith Sheetmetals
Event 64
G U17 4X+
Sponsored by: Dulux Powder & Industrial Coatings
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Courtney McCormick (stroke), Taylor Catchpole, Maisie Meiklejohn, Natasha Abel + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
WENT
school
Auckland
au
|
Mia Cunningham South (stroke), Grace Morris, Tayla Karam, Krista Fortzer-Bezar + Alana Pribicevich (cox)
|
|||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Michael Hawthorne
|
|||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mike Hill
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ron Neighbour
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Grant Clearwater
|
SGE*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Greg Reid
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Taryn Abel (stroke), Amber Gorrie, Ella Campbell, Catherine Layburn, Paige Turley, Grace Fletcher, Caitlin Harris, Amy Lotter + Thomas Plummer (cox)
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Anna DeLong (stroke), Sami Thompson, Rose Crooks, Emma McAllister, Poppy Logan, Molly Dagger, Olivia White-Parsons, Alexandra Murden + Danielle Schofield (cox)
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|