Saturday, 25th October 2014 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Sponsor |
Division |
A |
08:00 |
1 |
G U16 2X |
Solar Outdoor Lighting Ltd |
Race: 1 |
B |
08:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
C |
08:10 |
2 |
B U17 4+ |
Supercity Scaffolding / Capability Group |
Race: 1 |
D |
08:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
E |
08:20 |
3 |
W Open 2- |
|
Race: 1 |
F |
08:25 |
4 |
W Nov 4X+ |
0800FundMe / Octa Associates |
Race: 1 |
G |
08:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
H |
08:35 |
5 |
G U17 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
I |
08:40 |
6 |
W Club 2- |
|
Race: 1 |
J |
08:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
K |
08:50 |
7 |
M Open 2- |
Rentadent / Asteron Life |
Race: 1 |
L |
08:55 |
8 |
B U16 2X |
Okay / Design & Build NZ |
Race: 1 |
M |
09:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
N |
09:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
O |
09:10 |
9 |
G U16 4+ |
Benefitz / Devonport Flowers |
Race: 1 |
P |
09:15 |
10 |
G U15 8+ |
Alpha 1 Builders / WritersInc |
Race: 1 |
Q |
09:20 |
11 |
M Club 2- |
Enginecare Systems Ltd / Devonport Electrical Ltd |
Race: 1 |
R |
09:25 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
S |
09:30 |
12 |
W Open 4X- |
|
Race: 1 |
T |
09:35 |
13 |
B U15 4X+ |
Jenkin Timber Ltd |
Race: 1 |
U |
09:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
V |
09:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
W |
09:50 |
14 |
B U17 1X |
Quix Commercial Ltd |
Race: 1 |
X |
09:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
Y |
10:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
Z |
10:05 |
15 |
B U18 4X+ |
A M Joinery / Premium Real Estate - Grant Speedy |
Race: 1 |
A |
10:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
B |
10:15 |
16 |
G U17 8+ |
Belmont Appliance & Liquor Centres |
Race: 1 |
C |
10:20 |
17 |
M Club 4X- |
|
Race: 1 |
D |
10:25 |
18 |
G U18 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
E |
10:30 |
19 |
W Club 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
F |
10:35 |
20R |
Rec 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
G |
10:40 |
21 |
B U16 4X+ |
Blathwayt family / David Martin Motors |
Race: 1 |
H |
10:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
I |
10:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
J |
10:55 |
22 |
M Open 1X |
First National Real Estate, Waitakere |
Race: 1 |
K |
11:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
L |
11:05 |
23 |
B U15 8+ |
Tordeich Engineering Ltd |
Race: 1 |
M |
11:10 |
24 |
G Open 2X (L) |
Solar Outdoor Lighting Ltd |
Race: 1 |
N |
11:15 |
25 |
W Nov 4+ |
The Liberty of Being Me |
Race: 1 |
O |
11:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
P |
11:25 |
26 |
B U17 4X+ |
Auto Pal / Harcourts Westgate |
Race: 1 |
Q |
11:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
R |
11:35 |
27 |
G U16 8+ |
Mico Plumbing & Bathrooms |
Race: 1 |
S |
11:40 |
28 |
B U18 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
T |
11:45 |
30 |
G U18 4+ |
|
Race: 1 |
U |
11:50 |
31 |
W Club 4+ |
NFM Water Blasting / Asteron Life |
Race: 1 |
V |
11:55 |
32 |
W Open 1X |
Premium Flooring / Flying Phoenix Fireworks |
Race: 1 |
W |
12:00 |
33 |
M Open 4X- |
Fred Thomas Health + Hauraki Medical Centre |
Race: 1 |
X |
12:35 |
34 |
G U17 2X |
S L Racing / Platino Soft Boards |
Race: 1 |
Y |
12:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
Z |
12:45 |
35 |
M Nov 4+ |
Intersea / Tordeich Engineering Ltd |
Race: 1 |
A |
12:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
B |
12:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
C |
13:00 |
36 |
B U16 4+ |
Kingdom Decorators / Liam Povey |
Race: 1 |
D |
13:05 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
E |
13:10 |
37M |
Mst 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
F |
13:15 |
38 |
G U15 4X+ |
Finzsoft / DJ Plastering Ltd |
Race: 1 |
G |
13:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
H |
13:25 |
39 |
B Open 2X (L) |
|
Race: 1 |
I |
13:30 |
40 |
G U16 1X |
|
Race: 1 |
J |
13:35 |
41 |
G U17 4+ |
Pita Pit / International Business Management |
Race: 1 |
K |
13:40 |
42 |
G U18 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
L |
13:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
M |
13:50 |
43 |
B U18 2X |
Chains, Ropes & Anchors / Solutions Accounting |
Race: 1 |
N |
13:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
O |
14:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
P |
14:05 |
44 |
M Club 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
Q |
14:10 |
45 |
B U15 4+ |
Devonport Timber & Garden / McMahn family |
Race: 1 |
R |
14:15 |
46 |
W Club 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
S |
14:20 |
47 |
B U16 1X |
Conning Barraclough / Quix Commercial Ltd |
Race: 1 |
T |
14:25 |
48 |
M Open 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
U |
14:30 |
49 |
G U16 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
V |
14:35 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
W |
14:40 |
50 |
B U17 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
X |
14:45 |
51 |
W Open 2X |
|
Race: 1 |
Y |
14:50 |
52 |
M Nov 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
Z |
14:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
A |
15:00 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
B |
15:05 |
53 |
W Nov 8+ |
David & Penny Farrelly / Carters Commercial |
Race: 1 |
C |
15:10 |
54 |
B U16 8+ |
Gill & Gundry / Harcourts Cooper & Co |
Race: 1 |
D |
15:15 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
E |
15:20 |
55 |
G U18 4X+ |
Shore Shuttles |
Race: 1 |
F |
15:25 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
G |
15:30 |
56 |
W Club 4X- |
|
Race: 1 |
H |
15:35 |
58 |
W Open 4- |
|
Race: 1 |
I |
15:40 |
59 |
B U18 1X |
Pie Funds Management / TCI Ltd |
Race: 1 |
J |
15:45 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
K |
15:50 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
L |
15:55 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
M |
16:00 |
60 |
M Club 1X |
Weight Watchers |
Race: 1 |
N |
16:05 |
61 |
G U15 4+ |
Jerry Clayton BMW / TDL Tyres |
Race: 1 |
O |
16:10 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
P |
16:15 |
62 |
B U17 2X |
Patricia Hinchey of Bayleys / GC Roof Solutions |
Race: 1 |
Q |
16:20 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
R |
16:25 |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
S |
16:30 |
|
|
|
Race: 4 |
T |
16:35 |
63 |
M Nov 8+ |
Invigorate NZ Ltd / Galbraith Sheetmetals |
Race: 1 |
U |
16:40 |
|
|
|
Race: 2 |
V |
16:45 |
64 |
G U17 4X+ |
|
Race: 1 |
W |
|
65M |
Mst 4(X)- |
|
Race: 1 |
X |
16:55 |
66 |
W Club 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
Y |
|
66A |
W Open 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
Z |
|
67 |
G U18 8+ |
Geoff Pope |
Race: 1 |
B |
17:00 |
69 |
B U18 8+ |
|
Race: 2 |
A |
17:10 |
68A |
M Open 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |
C |
|
69 |
B U18 8+ |
|
Race: 1 |