- Division 3: placed 5th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
- Division 2: placed 4th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Elly Moody
- Division 3: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 4th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alan Harris
- Division 1: placed 6th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
- Division 1: result (SCR)
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tim Palmer
- Division 2: placed 6th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Bailee Simpson (stroke), Tarryn Burdett, Maddie Doull, Jessica Snelgar, Mickey Atkins, Devon Hansen, Amy McNeil, Danica Fuhlendorff + Vicki Johnson (cox)
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Division 1: placed 3rd
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Nicola Vercoe (stroke), Andrea Topp, Emily Caldwell, Charlotte Bray, Katherine Elsdon-Williams, Kathryn Butcher, Emma Thompson, Courtnee Bangs + Taylor Jones (cox)
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
- Division 1: placed 5th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
- Division 1: placed 7th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Roy Harris
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
- Division 1: placed 1st
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tim Palmer
- Division 3: placed 5th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Bailee Simpson (stroke), Tarryn Burdett, Maddie Doull, Jessica Snelgar, Mickey Atkins, Devon Hansen, Amy McNeil, Danica Fuhlendorff + Vicki Johnson (cox)
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Roy Harris
- Division 1: placed 1st
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Division 1: placed 2nd
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Division 2: placed 4th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
- Division 3: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 8th
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: result (SCR)
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
- Division 1: placed 4th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tim Palmer
- Division 2: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 6th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alan Harris
- Division 1: placed 7th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Nicola Vercoe (stroke), Andrea Topp, Emily Caldwell, Charlotte Bray, Emma Thompson, Courtnee Bangs, Kyla Grace Parker, Kathryn Butcher + Taylor Jones (cox)
Coached by: Elly Moody & Emily Stonehouse
- Division 1: placed 7th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Nathan Linford (stroke), Logan Walters, Alex Brak, Evan Kennedy, Kaine Wood, Elliot Waite, Luke Shanks, Haydn Bangs + Caleb Wood (cox)
Coached by: Sheryl Harris
- Division 1: placed 5th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 5th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Division 1: placed 5th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Peter Moody
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 3: placed 4th
COMC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alan Harris
- Division 1: placed 5th