Saturday, 29th October 2011 |
Alpha |
Time |
Event |
  |
Division |
A |
08:00 |
1 |
Girls U16 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
B |
08:05 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
C |
08:10 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
D |
08:17 |
3 |
Womens Nov coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
E |
08:24 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
F |
08:30 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
G |
08:35 |
4 |
Girls U17 single |
Race: 1 |
H |
08:40 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
I |
08:45 |
5A |
Girls U18 coxless pair |
Race: 1 |
I |
|
5C |
Womens Club coxless pair |
Race: 1 |
J |
08:50 |
6A |
Boys U18 coxless pair |
Race: 1 |
K |
08:55 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
L |
09:00 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
M |
09:05 |
6C |
Mens Club coxless pair |
Race: 1 |
N |
09:10 |
8 |
Boys U17 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
O |
09:15 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
P |
09:20 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
Q |
09:25 |
9 |
Boys U16 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
R |
09:30 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
S |
09:35 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
T |
09:40 |
10 |
Girls U16 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
U |
09:45 |
11A |
Womens U23 coxless quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
U |
|
50A |
Mens U23 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
V |
09:52 |
12 |
Boys U15 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
W |
09:59 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
X |
10:05 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
Y |
10:10 |
13 |
Girls U17 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
Z |
10:16 |
14 |
Girls U15 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
A |
10:22 |
15 |
Boys U18 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
B |
10:27 |
16 |
Mens Club coxless quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
C |
10:32 |
17 |
Boys U17 single |
Race: 1 |
E |
10:38 |
18A |
Girls U18 single |
Race: 1 |
E |
|
18C |
Womens Club single |
Race: 1 |
F |
10:43 |
18A |
Girls U18 single |
Race: 2 |
G |
10:48 |
19A |
Masters double sculls |
Race: 1 |
G |
|
21A |
Mens U23 single |
Race: 1 |
H |
10:53 |
20 |
Boys U16 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
I |
10:58 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
J |
11:03 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
K |
11:09 |
22 |
Boys U15 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
L |
11:15 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
M |
11:20 |
23 |
Girls U17 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
N |
11:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
O |
11:30 |
24 |
Womens Nov coxed four |
Race: 1 |
P |
11:35 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
Q |
11:40 |
25 |
Boys U17 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
R |
11:45 |
26 |
Girls U16 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
S |
11:50 |
27A |
Boys U18 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
S |
|
27C |
Mens Club coxed four |
Race: 1 |
T |
11:55 |
27A |
Boys U18 coxed four |
Race: 2 |
V |
12:00 |
28A |
Girls U18 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
V |
|
28C |
Womens Club coxed four |
Race: 1 |
W |
12:30 |
29A |
Womens U23 single |
Race: 1 |
W |
|
30A |
Mens U23 coxless quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
X |
12:37 |
31 |
Mens Nov coxed four |
Race: 1 |
Y |
12:42 |
32 |
Boys U16 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
Z |
12:47 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
A |
12:52 |
33A |
Masters single |
Race: 1 |
A |
|
33C |
Rec single |
Race: 1 |
B |
12:59 |
34 |
Girls U15 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
C |
13:05 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
C |
|
|
|
Race: 3 |
D |
13:10 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
E |
13:15 |
35 |
Girls U16 single |
Race: 1 |
F |
13:20 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
G |
13:25 |
36 |
Girls U17 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
H |
13:30 |
37A |
Girls U18 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
I |
13:35 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
J |
13:40 |
37C |
Womens Club double sculls |
Race: 1 |
K |
13:45 |
38A |
Boys U18 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
L |
13:50 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
M |
13:55 |
38C |
Mens Club double sculls |
Race: 1 |
N |
14:00 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
O |
14:07 |
39 |
Boys U15 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
P |
14:15 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
Q |
14:20 |
40 |
Boys U16 single |
Race: 1 |
R |
14:25 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
S |
14:30 |
41A |
Womens U23 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
S |
|
41C |
Womens Open coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
T |
14:35 |
42A |
Mens U23 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
T |
|
42C |
Mens Open coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
U |
14:40 |
43 |
Girls U16 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
V |
14:45 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
W |
14:50 |
44 |
Boys U17 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
X |
14:57 |
45 |
Mens Nov coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
Y |
15:05 |
46 |
Womens Nov coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
Z |
15:10 |
47 |
Boys U16 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
A |
15:15 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
B |
15:20 |
48 |
Girls U18 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
C |
15:25 |
49 |
Womens Club coxless quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
C |
|
51A |
Womens U23 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
D |
15:31 |
52A |
Boys U18 single |
Race: 1 |
E |
15:37 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
G |
15:43 |
52C |
Mens Club single |
Race: 1 |
I |
15:50 |
53 |
Girls U15 coxed four |
Race: 1 |
J |
15:55 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
K |
16:00 |
54 |
Boys U17 double sculls |
Race: 1 |
L |
16:05 |
|
|
Race: 2 |
M |
16:10 |
|
|
Race: 3 |
N |
16:20 |
55 |
Mens Nov coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
O |
16:25 |
56 |
Girls U17 coxed quad sculls |
Race: 1 |
P |
16:30 |
57A |
Masters coxless quad/four |
Race: 1 |
Q |
16:40 |
58A |
Womens U23 coxless four |
Race: 1 |
Q |
|
60A |
Girls U18 coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
Q |
|
60C |
Womens Club coxed eight |
Race: 1 |
R |
16:50 |
61A |
Boys U18 coxed eight |
Race: 2 |
S |
17:00 |
|
|
Race: 1 |
S |
|
61C |
Mens Club coxed eight |
Race: 1 |