- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Division 1: placed 4th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Filomena Vaimasenuu (stroke), Jessica Thompson, Rebecca Roberts, Courtney Boyd, Molly MacAulay, Katherine Chang, Dianna Winthrop, Jacqueline Chang + Caitlyn Warner (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
- Division 1: placed 6th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 1: result (DSQ)
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 3: placed 2nd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Ayden Lamont (stroke), Matthew Swiatek, Tom Rountree, Matthew Bartlet, Sam Klitscher, Mordy Arymowicz, Samuel Strang, Lachlan McCrae + Bradley Greer (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Division 1: placed 6th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Filomena Vaimasenuu (stroke), Leah Allison, Jess Bardell, Jade Lewis, Rebecca Roberts, Jessica Thompson, Rose Harnish, Katherine Chang + Caitlyn Warner (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
- Division 1: placed 5th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Division 1: placed 4th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Division 2: placed 7th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Briar Stewart (stroke), Stefanie Todorov, Theresa Hill, Alexander Fowler-Whalley + Rafaella Weber (cox)
Coached by: Tim Olson
- Division 1: placed 4th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Division 2: result (DNS)
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 5th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Goudie
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tim Olson
- Division 1: placed 5th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Cody Wheeler (stroke), Richard Power, Joshua Fleming, Zane Crawford, Saua Leaupepe, Conor Carr, William Phipps, Mitchell Fissenden + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Rose Harnish (stroke), Jessica Thompson, Rebecca Roberts, Courtney Boyd, Molly MacAulay, Katherine Chang, Dianna Winthrop, Jacqueline Chang + Caitlyn Warner (cox)
Coached by: Sophie Wilson
- Division 1: placed 5th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Andrew Mac (stroke), Harrison Barker, Matt Corliss, Daniel Guthrie, Michael Redwood, Tim Price, Ben Clarke, James Sinclair + Bradley Greer (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Ayden Lamont (stroke), Louis Panszczyk, Dominic Ashby, Scott Allright, Nikita Titartchouk, Matthew Swiatek, Charles Jordan, Matthew Bartlet + Tim Lees (cox)
Coached by: Carl Vincent
- Division 2: placed 2nd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Briar Stewart (stroke), Stefanie Todorov, Theresa Hill, Alexander Fowler-Whalley + Rafaella Weber (cox)
Coached by: Tim Olson
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 6th
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Samuel Strang (stroke), Mordy Arymowicz, Tom Rountree, Hadleigh Smith, Sam Klitscher, Lachlan McCrae, Martin Huang, Bailey Davis + Tim Lees (cox)
Coached by: Chris Goudie & Jerry Leaupepe
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
Joshua Fleming (stroke), Richard Power, Fletcher Harnish, Max Lowndes, Tim McMaster, Harrison Barker, Cody Wheeler, Sam Goldstine + Cameron Watson (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SKEC
club
Auckland
au
William Phipps (stroke), Djon Pye, Saua Leaupepe, Zane Crawford, Matt Corliss, Conor Carr, James Lynex, Daniel Guthrie + Rafaella Weber (cox)
Coached by: Geoff Perry
- Division 2: placed 6th