- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 3: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 6th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Brown & Keith Hibbert
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 3: result (DNF)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: result (SCR)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
- Division 2: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Caitlin Cairncross (stroke), Nina Fuller, Sarah Crummey, Capri Glamuzina, Emily Parkes, Laura Hay, Jenny Simms, Emma Cairncross + Mary-Rose Millett (cox)
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Alexia Swain (stroke), Makere Pohe, Charlotte Hepworth, Emily Hortop, Emma Crabtreee, Jodie Ryan, Annaliese Wheeler, Emily Wagstaff + Mariam Al Jawad (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: James Stokes
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page
- Division 2: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Division 2: result (SCR)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: James Stokes
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Jacob Barnett (stroke), Isaac Mallinson, Wade Monahan, Jack Quinn, Ibraheem Rasheed, Nick Tetley, Sam Bouchier, Rob MacKenzie + Emma Cairncross (cox)
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Cody Mercer (stroke), Matthew Jeffels, James Martin, William Zhang, Edison Rho, Kenneth Goodin, Ryan Mingard, Joshua Leaning + Thomas Moore (cox)
Coached by: Keith Page
- Division 2: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Uasi Tuipulotu (stroke), Alex Karehana, Ben Watkinson, Geordie Brown, Branden Walton, Judah Stokes, Elezear Taufa, Rommel Layco Jnr + B J Allen (cox)
Coached by: Jason Parris-Oswald
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Division 1: placed 6th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibbert
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 2: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Division 1: placed 7th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Alana Lancaster (stroke), Emily Parkes, Emma Cairncross, Alannah Johnson + Sathsarine Nanayakara (cox)
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Page
- Division 1: placed 7th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: result (scr)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Division 1: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: result (SCR)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Madeline Seaman (stroke), Kendra Page, Zoe Hortop, Zoe Moore, Maxine Hughes, Brooklyn Phillips, Lauren Wolfsbauer, Laura Botica + Mariam Al Jawad (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Rory Accorsi (stroke), Peter Byllemos, Michael Beynon, Michael Newton, Scott Aitchison, Jasper Powell, Aidan Nel, Tom Liu + Thomas Moore (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Elizabeth Mayo-Smith (stroke), Brenna Baker, Tessa Scott-Green, Elizabeth Millett + Emily Gray (cox)
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Division 2: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Caitlin Cairncross (stroke), Capri Glamuzina, Laura Hay, Alannah Johnson + Sathsarine Nanayakara (cox)
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Division 2: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Division 1: placed 6th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Division 2: placed 5th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Alexia Swain (stroke), Makere Pohe, Charlotte Hepworth, Emily Hortop, Emma Crabtreee, Jodie Ryan, Annaliese Wheeler, Emily Wagstaff + Mariam Al Jawad (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Division 1: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Steven Mayo-Smith
- Division 2: placed 2nd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 4th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Cody Mercer (stroke), Matthew Jeffels, James Martin, William Zhang, Edison Rho, Kenneth Goodin, Ryan Mingard, Joshua Leaning + Thomas Moore (cox)
Coached by: Keith Hibberd
- Division 1: placed 1st
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Abigail Corkery (stroke), Cecelia Wacokecoke, Mackensie Valgare, Heather McKey + Tristan Bolton (cox)
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Division 1: placed 3rd
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Allan Vester
- Division 1: result (SCR)
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Zoe Hortop (stroke), Kendra Page, Brooklyn Phillips, Zoe Moore, Maxine Hughes, Lauren Wolfsbauer, Erin Rogatski, Laura Botica + Artiom Wilkie (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 1: placed 6th
SGEC
club
Auckland
au
Rory Accorsi (stroke), Peter Byllemos, Sam Attard, Michael Newton, Scott Aitchison, Jasper Powell, Aidan Nel, Tom Liu + Mariam Al Jawad (cox)
Coached by: Alex Brown
- Division 1: placed 2nd