- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Tane Geldard-Lorenz (stroke), Joseph Gasparini, Mathew McIntyre, Mitchell Molloy + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 3rd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 3: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 3: result (SCR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 2: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Jonathan Winter (stroke), Fraser Polkinghorne, Adam Callander, Cameron Taylor + Lucy Bennington (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 3: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Georgia Hankins (stroke), Olivia Hunt, Nina Turnbull, Maggie Dowd, Jemma James, Kiri Shannon, Katie Keys, Emily Wheatley + Leah Hankey (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 3: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
James Donnelly (stroke), Gerard-Luke Malgas, Conor Small, Daniel Fitzpatrick, Timothy Kwok, Lachlan Hoare, Callum Rio, Sean Campbell + Jakob McCaffrey (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Adam Callander (stroke), Matthew Smith, Fraser Polkinghorne, Dallas Marshall, Jed Bradley, Sam Perry, Liam Fergusson, Sane-Va Ginnen + Lucy Bennington (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 2: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 2: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Lew Beck
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 1: placed 5th
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 6th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 2nd
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: result (SCR)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Georgia Hankins (stroke), Grace Matene, Taylor Matenga, Olivia Hunt, Nina Turnbull, Kiri Shannon, Kelly Lithgow, Brittany McNeil + Emily Wall (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Division 1: placed 1st
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Fergus Hoare (stroke), Louis Sayegh, Simon English, Dion Downey, Tane Geldard-Lorenz, Joseph Gasparini, Mathew McIntyre, Mitchell Molloy + Ian Cairns (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 8th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Liam Fergusson (stroke), Sam Perry, Grayson Dauphin, Todd Martin, Jarvis Palmer, Jed Bradley, Sane-Va Ginnen, Henry Lockett + Lucy Bennington (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 1: placed 7th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 5th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Hayley Becht (stroke), Jade Chia, Maisie Hamilton-Murray, Amy Myocevich, Rebecca Barnett, Abigail Parry, Wynni Dekker, Sophie Taylor + Lucy Bennington (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Jennifer Peters (stroke), Adena Emanuel, Ella Karrebaek, Rhonda Lepper, Cherie Downing, Helen Franklin, Anaria Rangi, Rebecca Stewart + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: Tony Burns
- Division 1: placed 4th
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Elliot Rhodes (stroke), James Donnelly, Liam Fox, Matthew Herald, James McLauchlan, Gregory Pallas, Conor Small, Lewis Wheatley + Ian Cairns (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: placed 6th
- Division 1: placed 3rd
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- Division 2: result (SCR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 3: placed 1st
- Division 3: result (SCR)
- Division 2: placed 4th
- Division 3: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Toby Chapman-Smith (stroke), Vin Elliott, Jonathan Cook, Kenneth Russell, Ian Cairns, Ilkka Kadala, Josh Mead, Logan Stewart + Lucy Bennington (cox)
Coached by: Lew Beck
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Callum Rio (stroke), Jakob McCaffrey, Daniel Fitzpatrick, Sean Campbell, Timothy Kwok, Lachlan Hoare, James Whitham, Conrad Morley + Sofie Karrebaek (cox)
Coached by: STPA
- Division 1: result (SCR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Jonathan Winter (stroke), Cameron Taylor, Evander Tangiiti, Albert Carnell, Dallas Marshall, Fraser Polkinghorne, Matthew Smith, Carl Pracey + Kirsten Wood (cox)
Coached by: Will Maling
- Division 2: placed 1st
- Division 1: result (SCR)
WESC
club
Auckland
au
Madeleine Matene (stroke), Taylor Matenga, Olivia Hunt, Georgia Hankins, Nina Turnbull, Kiri Shannon, Kelly Lithgow, Brittany McNeil + Emily Wall (cox)
Coached by: Dudley Storey
- Division 1: placed 1st