- Division 1: placed 4th
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
STMW
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: placed 2nd
- Division 1: result (NNS)
- Division 1: result (NNS)
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nina Brown
- Division 1: placed 1st
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nina Brown
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Kade Sheely (stroke), John McClaren, Daniel Tait, Samual Baldwin-Holmes + Holindu Abhayagunawardena (cox)
Coached by: John Clark-Maxwell & Richard May
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: John Clark-Maxwell & Richard May
- Division 1: placed 4th
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Chris Jones
- Division 1: placed 1st
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Scarlett Tacon (stroke), Elizabeth Pittman, Jorja Bramley, Eleanor Morris, Lucy Julian, Bryda Chamberlain, Kimberly Shum, Jasmine M'Nijel + Sarah Jackson (cox)
Coached by: Nina Brown
- Division 1: placed 1st
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Brown
- Division 1: placed 2nd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Brown
- Division 1: placed 3rd
WELC
club
Wellington
we
STMW
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
STMW
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Brown
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Brown
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Connor Kennedy (stroke), John McClaren, Kade Sheely, Daniel Tait, Patrick Cook, Jack Morris, Stephen Stokes, Samual Baldwin-Holmes + Steph Taylor (cox)
Coached by: John Clark-Maxwell & Richard May
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
STMW
school
Wellington
we
Coached by: Kim O'Neill & Hooper Kelly-Smith
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Joel Rihari Watene (stroke), Tim Winkler, Josh Williams, Blaine Abraham, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Connor McLeod, Daniel Benton, Brad Carter + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Brown
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Mark Brown
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nina Brown
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Nina Brown
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: John Clark-Maxwell & Richard May
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Connor Kennedy (stroke), Jack Morris, Stephen Stokes, Samual Baldwin-Holmes + Holindu Abhayagunawardena (cox)
Coached by: John Clark-Maxwell & Richard May
- Division 1: result (CANCELLED)
WELC
club
Wellington
we
Joel Rihari Watene (stroke), Tim Winkler, Josh Williams, Blaine Abraham, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Connor McLeod, Daniel Benton, Brad Carter + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Chris Jones & Dick Joyce
- Division 1: placed 1st