Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 10th December 2016 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:00 | 1 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 G.Hannen | ASHC1 G.Wilson | MARN2 K.Fraser | CGHS1 E.Nichols... | COLC1 M.Nesbit | STAN1 M.Walt | TIMC1 M.Palmer | ||
B | 07:04 | 1 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | RRGS1 A.Summerfield | TIMC2 S.Sorenson | MARN1 F.Flynn | WHOC1 K.Cotter | WTUC2 O.Woodham | AVNC1 M.Cochrane | NOEC2 M.Butt | ||
C | 07:08 | 1 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 3 | OGUC1 S.Telfer | RRGS2 A.Sproat | WHOC2 S.Nally | VILL1 K.Glen | COLC2 S.Anderson | WTUC1 E.O'Connor | NOEC1 G.Clarke | ||
D | 07:12 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | STBD1 B.MacGregor | WHOC1 M.Thompson | NOEC5 T.Jones | TIMC2 G.Copland | OTAC1 N.Chamberlain | STCC1 J.Renata | NOEC4 E.George | DUAC2 R.Williamson | |
E | 07:16 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | CURC1 B.Spark | NELC1 C.McNab | BURN1 T.Giannak... | CTYC1 M.Avis | TIMC1 P.Rosenberger | NOEC1 J.Holland... | STCC2 J.Ineson | OTAC2 J.McLaughlan | |
F | 07:20 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | CROC1 C.Taylor | WTUC1 S.Billoud | BURN2 L.Morrison | WHOC3 B.Eyles | DUAC1 D.MacGill... | NOEC3 H.Wilson | STBD2 W.Wylaars | ||
G | 07:24 | 2 | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | AVNC11 J.Aldridge | NOEC2 M.Manson | CBHS1 A.Gilbertson | OAMC1 D.Edwards | STAN1 L.Wells | WHOC2 S.Nimo | STCC3 | ||
H | 07:28 | 3 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | STCC1 L.Anderson | STBD2 J.O'Brien | ASHC2 A.Campbell | WTUC1 O.Sanderson | CBHS1 J.Templeton | TIMC3 M.O'Riley | CROC2 J.Ryan | TIMC4 J.Clayton | |
I | 07:32 | 3 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | STBD1 D.Walter | TIMC2 T.Cox | OAMC1 L.Docherty | INVC2 X.Wright | WHOC2 J.Dunn | NOEC2 T.Lock | OTAC4 T.Benny | ||
J | 07:36 | 3 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | CROC1 B.Scott | WHOC1 C.Turnbull | INVC1 L.Thwaites | OTAC1 J.Smith | NELC1 F.Wilson | TIMC1 J.Gibbs | OAMC2 B.McNeill | ||
K | 07:40 | 3 | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | AVNC1 M.Best | STCC2 J.Hurley | CTYC1 J.Sexton | NELC2 H.Williams | OTAC2 B.Macdonald | NOEC1 N.Sinnott | ASHC1 H.Hefford | ||
L | 07:44 | 4 | W Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS2 L.Glen | AVNC2 M.Ashby | OGUC2 K.Wilden-... | RPCS1 D.Waddy | OGUC1 N.Bonham-... | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | AVNC3 C.Blackford | RPCS3 S.Davidson | |
M | 07:48 | 5 | W U19 2- heat | Race: 1 | COLC1 C.Quinlan... | WTUC3 L.McCrostie | OAMC1 R.Bell | CGHS2 L.Pinnell | TIMC1 S.Templeton | NOEC1 C.Maker | ASHC1 G.Wilson | ||
N | 07:52 | 5 | W U19 2- heat | Race: 2 | WHOC1 R.Laphen | WTUC1 S.Thompson | CGHS1 C.Horn | WTUC4 C.Murphy | NOEC3 M.Gray | COLC2 S.Anderson | NOEC2 G.Hay | DUAC1 E.Lattimore | |
O | 07:56 | 6 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS4 M.Taylor | CURC2 R.Crampton | AVNC2 H.Joseph | OTAC1 B.Leydon | WTUC1 J.Morrison | NELC1 W.Puklowski | RPCS5 B.Abernethy | RPCS3 J.Lopas | |
P | 08:00 | 6 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | OTAC2 J.Kerr | CURC1 L.Morris-... | OGUC1 A.Potter | RPCS6 J.van Vianen | RPCS1 J.Walker | RPCS2 M.Mesman | AVNC1 J.Hoare | ||
Q | 08:04 | 7 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC2 T.Reid | CBHS1 S.Taylor | TIMC1 J.Vou | NOEC1 S.Bezett | CURC1 D.Western | STAN2 O.Bailey | OGUC1 A.Wing | ASHC1 M.Rae | AVNC11 J.Luthi |
R | 08:08 | 7 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 L.Jones | OAMC1 J.Scott | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | CBHS2 M.White | CHCC1 M.Batchelor | OTAC1 W.Brinsley | CTYC1 A.Coull | STAN1 B.Taylor | |
S | 08:12 | 8 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 H.Kennedy | NOEC5 G.Procter | NOEC2 P.Rowe | OTAC1 W.Edwards | WTUC1 O.Bisley | WHOC2 S.Bennett | |||
T | 08:16 | 8 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | STCC2 D.Bargh | WTUC2 C.Campbell | TIMC1 M.Williamson | NELC1 O.Floyd | NOEC4 D.Hughes | NOEC1 J.Webber | |||
U | 08:20 | 8 | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | WHOC1 H.Wilson | OAMC1 D.Edwards | DUAC1 W.Healey | NOEC3 M.McCormick | TIMC3 S.Vanden ... | ||||
V | 08:24 | 9 | M Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 1 | STBD1 C.Hall | OTAC2 P.Larrivee | CBHS3 A.Hewett | WHOC2 M.Nally | CBHS1 M.Fraser | CTYC2 J.Miller | ASHC1 W.Burrows | NOEC1 O.Haig | |
W | 08:28 | 9 | M Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 2 | CTYC1 J.Standing | WHOC1 G.Braithwaite | TIMC2 F.Meyer | CROC1 C.Taylor | STCC1 L.Mangels | BURN1 D.Else | CBHS2 C.Dellaca | ||
X | 08:32 | 9 | M Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 3 | WTUC1 J.Clark | ASHC2 A.Kravchenko | NELC1 L.Wiegand | OTAC3 B.Hamlin | TIMC1 H.Bampton | OTAC1 A.Kenny | |||
Y | 08:36 | 10 | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | WNKC2 O.Lea | CTYC1 J.Law | WNKC1 Q.Curtis | WTUC1 B.Middleton | AVNC1 N.Hyde | CROC1 L.Grant | AVNC2 T.Prencipe | ||
A | 09:00 | 14 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | OTAC1 J.McLaughlan | AVNC12 H.Kellow-... | CHCC2 J.Goodman | STBD1 T.McIntyre | CHCC3 F.Anderson | NOEC2 M.McCormick | |||
B | 09:04 | 14 | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 2 | CHCC1 E.McBride | STCC1 J.Ineson | NOEC1 J.Holland... | AVNC11 T.Stanley | CBHS1 T.Fraser | ||||
C | 09:08 | 15 | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN1 C.Murray | CBHS3 S.Taylor | WHOC1 J.Dunn | CHCC1 L.Batchelor | CBHS1 A.Lill | ||||
D | 09:12 | 16 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS1 M.Dickie | ASHC1 L.Biggs | VILL1 P.Adamson | CURC1 G.Woods | CGHS1 A.Nichols... | TIMC2 Z.Borman | BURN1 S.Ross | NOEC1 L.Merriman | |
E | 09:16 | 16 | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CGHS2 G.Couch | MARN1 K.Laing | COLC1 A.Cunningham | TIMC1 N.Derwin | AVSG1 L.True | RRGS2 A.Deans | WHOC1 E.Fry | ||
F | 09:20 | 17 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AVSG1 F.Porter | RRGS1 A.Sproat | NELC1 H.Roundhill | CURC1 O.Cottam | RRGS2 J.Miller | WTUC1 E.O'Connor | CGHS1 S.Bowden | ||
G | 09:24 | 17 | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | STAN1 A.Sharpe | RRGS3 S.Calder | WTUC2 M.Bisley | VILL1 M.Davidson | COLC1 S.Anderson | WTUC3 O.Woodham | TIMC1 M.Palmer | ||
H | 09:28 | 18 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | AVNC11 J.Alexander | NOEC2 M.Anderson | OAMC1 J.Scott | OTAC1 L.Bain | AVNC3 Z.Murphy | STAN1 H.Veitch | CTYC1 A.Coull | ASHC1 M.Rae | |
I | 09:32 | 18 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 C.Moffat | STCC1 R.Clutterbuck | AVNC1 M.Parker | OTAC2 J.Kerr | CHCC1 J.Wade | AVNC2 E.Sullivan | NOEC1 S.Bezett | OGUC1 A.Wing | |
J | 09:36 | 19 | M Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | CURC1 L.Morris-... | RPCS2 G.Howat | NELC1 J.Castle | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | WTUC1 W.van der... | RPCS1 J.Lopas | |||
K | 09:40 | 20 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 L.van Eeden | OGUC1 R.Homan | OTAC1 A.Blakey | DUAC2 L.Geddes | NELC4 K.Baker | WNKC1 H.Crawford | TIMC1 M.Kennedy | AVNC2 A.Jones | |
L | 09:44 | 20 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC2 C.O'Brien | NELC3 G.Hannen | NOEC1 E.Wallace | CURC1 L.Sim | AVNC1 E.Vink | OGUC2 P.Barnsdale | TIMC5 G.Moffat | NELC2 M.Shand | |
M | 09:48 | 20 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | CTYC1 M.Thomson | DUAC1 S.Cook | OAMC1 F.Yanzick | ASHC1 F.Connell... | NELC5 S.Cook | TIMC4 O.Volkov | CTYC2 M.Cryer | ||
N | 09:52 | 21 | W U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | AVSG1 T.Komarova | AVNC1 G.Freeman | NOEC1 G.Clarke | OGUC1 H.Kettings | OAMC1 M.Henderson | ASHC1 V.Wall | |||
O | 09:56 | 22 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS2 N.Kilpatrick | BURN1 S.Ross | TIMC2 N.Clemens | CGHS2 S.Walsh | CGHS3 M.Greenwood | CTYC1 H.Gunn | MARN1 R.Davies-... | ||
P | 10:00 | 22 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 N.Collin | TIMC1 A.Kennedy | NOEC1 A.Cumming | RRGS1 F.Gallaway | NELC1 M.Speers | CGHS1 Z.Levien | CURC1 N.Metcalf | ||
Q | 10:04 | 23 | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS1 R.Jones | NOEC1 C.Chapman... | COLC1 J.Gibbons | STAN1 K.Tamou | |||||
Q | 24 | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | DUAC1 S.Morton | VILL1 J.Wynands | ||||||||
R | 10:08 | 25 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CTYC1 J.Miller | TIMC1 F.Meyer | OTAC1 A.Kenny | STBD1 C.Hall | WHOC1 M.Tinnock | NELC1 L.Wiegand | AVNC1 N.Hyde | WTUC1 J.Clark | |
S | 10:12 | 26 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 F.Pankhurst | CBHS2 C.Baker | CBHS3 L.Carson | AVNC12 H.Kellow-... | STAN1 J.Le Poidevin | ||||
T | 10:16 | 26 | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 O.Smith | NOEC2 A.Cowley | STAN2 A.Corkery | CBHS1 G.Smith | AVNC11 T.Stanley | WTUC1 C.Campbell | |||
U | 10:20 | 27 | W Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | OGUC1 H.Sakakibara | RPCS1 J.Alm-Lequeux | CURC1 R.McEwan | AVNC4 S.Baker-Burns | CTYC1 M.Keys | AVNC3 L.Cockroft | OGUC3 S.Telfer | ||
V | 10:24 | 27 | W Open 2X heat | Race: 2 | RPCS2 S.Davidson | OGUC2 K.Wilden-... | DUAC1 M.Turfus | AVNC2 O.Gabali | VILL1 M.Davidson | AVNC1 C.Blackford | |||
W | 10:28 | 28 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 M.Kennedy | TIMC4 A.Gregan | OTAC3 G.Galliven | WHOC3 P.McLeay | CTYC3 A.van der... | WNKC3 H.Humphreys | CROC2 T.Clark | ||
X | 10:32 | 28 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | BURN1 M.Hardwick | OTAC2 H.Budd | NOEC4 R.Grave | INVC1 E.Bennett | AVSG1 T.Komarova | WNKC4 M.Stiven | TIMC6 K.McAllister | ||
Y | 10:36 | 28 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | CROC1 J.Robinson | CTYC1 G.Damerow... | INVC2 S.Mirfin | WNKC1 G.Porter | TIMC1 P.Trolove | WHOC2 E.Fry | |||
Z | 10:40 | 28 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | CTYC2 G.Halcrow | WNKC2 P.McKay | NOEC3 A.Hamilton | TIMC5 M.Nevin | VILL1 K.Glen | OAMC2 K.Hudson | NOEC2 E.Montgomery | ||
A | 10:44 | 28 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | NOEC1 L.Anderson | WHOC1 R.Laphen | WNKC5 S.Garrick | OAMC1 H.Cunningham | CROC3 T.McCombe-Rae | OTAC1 A.Blakey | TIMC3 R.Young | ||
B | 10:48 | 28 | G U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | MARN1 S.Gowans | AVNC1 K.Fouchee | WNKC6 J.Fox | ASHC1 M.Gibson | OTAC4 D.Kerr | TIMC7 S.Sorenson | CGHS1 J.Holwood | ||
C | 10:52 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC2 G.Hunter | CGHS1 J.MacKay | WTUC1 E.Reuss | AVSG1 R.Norton | NOEC1 A.Hinch | RRGS1 M.Smith | WHOC2 C.Boyle | ||
D | 10:56 | 29 | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | CURC1 L.Sim | INVC1 A.Osborne | WHOC1 C.Fry | NOEC4 I.Corbett | WTUC2 T.Allan | ASHC1 V.Wall | NOEC3 J.Cook | ||
E | 11:00 | 30 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | AVNC2 H.Wills | AVNC5 H.Maxwell | CBHS1 M.White | NOEC1 S.Bezett | RPCS4 J.van Vianen | WTUC2 T.Bellamy | |||
F | 11:04 | 30 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 L.Jones | STAN1 T.Russel | AVNC4 S.Early | AVNC3 F.Coughlan | RPCS1 T.Clyma | CURC1 L.Morris-... | |||
G | 11:08 | 30 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 3 | STAN2 B.Taylor | RPCS3 C.Smith | RPCS2 G.Howat | OGUC1 H.George | AVNC1 T.Osmers | ||||
H | 11:12 | 31 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC11 L.MacDonald | STBD1 A.Roberts | WHOC2 B.Eyles | STAN1 S.Smith | CBHS1 A.Lill | CHCC1 E.McBride | TIMC1 K.Puttick | ||
I | 11:16 | 31 | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CBHS3 L.Kilmore | CHCC2 L.Hazlett | NOEC1 J.Holland... | CHCC3 J.Goodman | CBHS2 C.Dellaca | WHOC1 G.Hall | STBD2 C.Cormack | ||
J | 11:20 | 32 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCC3 B.Stronach | WHOC1 M.Thompson | STBD1 D.Walter | CBHS1 S.Taylor | CHCC2 H.Hawkins | CURC1 B.Spark | NOEC1 N.Sinnott | STAN2 C.Murray | |
K | 11:24 | 32 | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NOEC2 T.Jones | CHCC4 L.Batchelor | CHCC1 S.Swanson | WTUC1 S.Billoud | AVNC11 A.Cartwright | OAMC1 L.Docherty | NELC1 D.Crick | STAN1 O.Bailey | |
Sunday, 11th December 2016 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 07:00 | 33 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 07:04 | 33 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 07:08 | 33 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 07:12 | 33 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 07:16 | 34 | M U20 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 07:20 | 35 | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 07:24 | 36 | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
H | 07:28 | 37 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 07:32 | 37 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 07:36 | 37 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 07:40 | 37 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 07:44 | 37 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 5 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 07:48 | 37 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 6 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 07:52 | 37 | B U17 1X heat | Race: 7 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 07:56 | 38 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 08:00 | 38 | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 08:04 | 39 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 08:08 | 39 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 08:12 | 39 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
T | 08:16 | 40 | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 08:20 | 41 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 08:24 | 41 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 08:28 | 41 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 08:32 | 41 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 08:36 | 41 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 5 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 08:40 | 41 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 6 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 08:44 | 42 | W U20 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 08:48 | 43 | W Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 08:52 | 44 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 45 | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
D | 08:56 | 46 | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 09:00 | 47 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 09:04 | 47 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
H | 09:08 | 47 | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 09:12 | 48 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 09:16 | 48 | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 09:20 | 49 | M Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 09:24 | 50 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 09:28 | 51 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 09:32 | 51 | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 09:36 | 52 | W Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 09:40 | 52 | W Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 09:44 | 52 | W Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 09:48 | 53 | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 09:52 | 53 | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 10:00 | 57 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 10:04 | 57 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 10:08 | 57 | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 10:12 | 58 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 10:16 | 58 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 10:20 | 58 | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 10:24 | 59 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 10:28 | 59 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
T | 10:32 | 60 | W Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 10:36 | 61 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 10:40 | 61 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 10:44 | 61 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 10:48 | 62 | M U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 10:52 | 63 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 10:56 | 64 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 11:00 | 64 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
H | 11:04 | 65 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 11:08 | 65 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 11:12 | 65 | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 11:16 | 66 | M U19 2- heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 11:20 | 66 | M U19 2- heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 11:24 | 67 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 11:28 | 67 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 11:32 | 68 | W Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 11:36 | 69 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 11:40 | 69 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 11:44 | 69 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 11:48 | 69 | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 11:52 | 70 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 11:56 | 70 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 12:00 | 70 | G U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 12:04 | 71 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 12:08 | 71 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 12:12 | 71 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 12:16 | 71 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 12:20 | 72 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 12:24 | 72 | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
T | 12:28 | 73 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 12:32 | 74 | M Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - |