Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 12th December 2015 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:44 | 7 | M Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | DUAC3 M.Born | OTAC2 M.Drijfhout | DUAC2 W.Gloag | DUAC1 S.Smith | OTAC1 K.Duggan | TWLC1 T.Gardner | UNCC1 D.Maher | ||
Sunday, 13th December 2015 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
J | 08:00 | 1 | W Club 4+ final | Race: B | WTUC2 E.O'Connor | NOEC1 H.Kettings | CGHS1 V.Brown | WTUC4 E.Lattimore | VILL1 G.Cody | WTUC1 S.Thompson | COLC2 K.Campbell | RRGS2 J.Miller | |
K | 08:04 | 1 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | CURC1 R.McEwan | AVNC1 K.Jordan | COLC1 S.Griffin | TIMC1 S.Templeton | NELC1 G.Hannen | RRGS1 S.McCartin | WHOC1 K.Froude | MARN1 S.Gowans | |
L | 08:08 | 2A | B U16 2X final | Race: B | NOEC1 J.Parcell | CROC1 R.Wardill | TIMC3 K.Puttick | CBHS1 J.Sutton | TIMC2 L.Blackmore | STCC1 L.Anderson | CROC2 J.Ryan | ASHC2 H.Davies | |
M | 08:12 | 2A | B U16 2X final | Race: A | OTAC1 B.Macdonald | INVC1 J.Carson | AVNC11 M.Best | INVC2 L.Thwaites | BURN1 J.Graham | TIMC4 T.Cox | STAN3 F.Dijkstra | STAN2 O.Bailey | |
N | 08:16 | 2B | B U17 2X final | Race: B | AVNC12 J.Luthi | OTAC6 M.Parks | STCC3 S.Vander Ster | AVNC13 E.Coulston | STCC4 R.Clutterbuck | NOEC4 T.Bezett | NOEC6 O.Higgins | CBHS2 T.Murray | |
O | 08:20 | 2B | B U17 2X final | Race: A | OTAC7 J.Kerr | STAN1 T.McDonald | NELC2 L.Brady | NELC1 J.Castle | OTAC4 B.Leydon | BURN2 S.Spencer | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | NOEC2 M.Anderson | |
P | 08:24 | 3 | W Open 2- final | Race: B | CGHS2 P.Waddington | OAMC1 M.Scott | TIMC1 S.Templeton | OTAC1 P.Farrell | |||||
Q | 08:28 | 3 | W Open 2- final | Race: A | OGUC3 H.Duggan | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | RPCS1 L.Glen | RPCS2 G.Smith | RPCS3 O.Mendonca | OGUC2 G.Bewley | OGUC1 H.Cunliffe | |
R | 08:32 | 4 | M Open 1X final | Race: B | AVNC1 J.Kennedy | NELC2 W.Puklowski | CBHS1 J.Lopas | WNKC1 R.Bruce | RPCS4 B.Abernethy | RPCS6 O.Tyro | DUAC1 R.Allen | NOEC1 C.Lewis | |
S | 08:36 | 4 | M Open 1X final | Race: A | RPCS5 J.van Vianen | RPCS1 C.Crampton | RPCS3 J.Walker | NELC1 O.Stephens | RPCS7 M.Mesman | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | CURC1 L.Morris-... | RPCS2 A.Potter | |
T | 08:40 | 5 | M Club 4+ final | Race: B | CHCC2 M.Batchelor | NOEC1 S.Bezett | AVNC20 J.van Peer | CHCC4 O.Tyler | AVNC21 D.Walter | STAN2 L.Pyott | CURC1 L.McArthur | CHCC3 M.Sandston | |
U | 08:44 | 5 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | CTYC1 E.Costello | WTUC1 L.Jones | CHCC1 C.Smith | AVNC1 F.Coughlan | KUJC1 A.Okawara | STAN1 M.White | NELC1 C.Wilkie | WHOC1 S.Barnsdale | |
V | 08:48 | 6A | B U15 2X final | Race: B | STCC3 J.Grosvenor | TIMC7 H.Fitzgerald | WHOC2 C.O'Connor | STCC2 J.Renata | OTAC3 N.Chamberlain | TIMC6 R.Ashley | WTUC1 S.Moore | OAMC1 J.Souness | |
W | 08:52 | 6A | B U15 2X final | Race: A | TIMC2 N.Paver | OTAC2 W.Turner | STCC1 W.Topham | OTAC1 A.Byars | CBHS3 L.Kilmore | AVNC11 E.Saywell | TIMC1 G.Copland | CBHS2 J.Glover | |
X | 08:56 | 6B | M Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: B | OTAC5 W.Brinsley | OAMC3 M.Smith | STCC4 L.Hattrill | DUAC1 F.Geddes | TIMC3 B.Wright | STAN1 L.Wells | TIMC5 J.Steven | OTAC6 C.Moran | |
Y | 09:00 | 6B | M Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: A | WTUC2 O.Sanderson | TIMC4 J.Vou | NELC2 L.Schokking | AVNC12 T.Nicholson | OGUC1 I.Diwan | NELC1 F.Wilson | CBHS1 J.Chapman | WHOC1 H.Milne | |
Z | 09:04 | 6C | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | BURN1 E.Zhou | BURN3 V.Hossbach | NELC3 J.Young | BURN2 J.Richards | NOEC5 S.Masterton | AVNC13 G.Naylor | WTUC4 B.Mason | NOEC2 L.Pearce | |
A | 09:08 | 7a | M Mst 4X+ (1000m) final | Race: A | DUAC1 S.Smith | OTAC1 C.Blakey | WNKC1 A.Humphreys | ||||||
A | 8a | W Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | TWLC1 J.Gardner | ||||||||
B | 09:12 | 10A | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | OAMC1 D.Edwards | AVNC2 C.Menzies | CHCC3 H.Hawkins | CBHS1 J.Sutton | CHCC2 S.Swanson | STAN2 S.Calder | OTAC1 J.Smith | CHCC5 L.Duff | |
C | 09:16 | 10B | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | NOEC1 T.Bezett | STAN1 H.Veitch | CHCC1 M.Batchelor | AVNC1 B.Borcoskie | |||||
D | 09:20 | 11A | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | CROC1 C.Patton | WHOC2 S.Nally | MARN1 S.Gowans | VILL3 M.May | TIMC3 A.Lill | WTUC2 E.O'Connor | CGHS3 M.Davies | NOEC1 M.Gray | |
E | 09:24 | 11A | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 S.Thompson | COLC1 C.Turner | CGHS2 G.Loveridge | VILL1 C.Freeman | TIMC1 J.Martin | RRGS1 S.Wing | RRGS2 J.Miller | CURC1 O.Cottam | |
F | 09:28 | 11B | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC3 E.Lattimore | AVSG1 C.Fawcett | CGHS1 S.Buerki | WHOC1 S.Smith | RRGS3 S.McCartin | NOEC3 L.Sabonadiere | NOEC4 I.Corbett | VILL2 P.Wynands | TIMC2 S.Templeton |
G | 09:32 | 12A | M Club 4X- final | Race: B | OTAC2 L.Vaughan | AVNC3 C.Newlands | AVNC11 S.Spencer | NOEC1 M.Anderson | AVNC4 G.Arnold | STCC1 W.Beattie | ASHC1 M.Rae | OAMC2 R.Koyama | |
H | 09:36 | 12A | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | AVNC2 D.Ryan | CURC1 L.McArthur | NELC2 H.Topp | OAMC1 M.Taylor | WTUC1 L.Jones | TIMC1 J.Gibbs | CTYC1 D.Hatton | INV*1 B.Cotter | |
I | 09:40 | 12B | M Open 4X- final | Race: A | CURC2 L.Morris-... | NELC1 O.Stephens | RPCS1 A.Potter | AVNC1 T.Osmers | CBHS1 J.Lopas | ||||
J | 09:44 | 13A | W Club 1X final | Race: B | WHOC2 E.Napper | WNKC3 H.Crawford | OGUC2 C.Shea | AVNC1 T.Kerr-Ch... | WHOC3 K.MacPherson | WHOC5 N.Pearce | WHOC4 C.Boyle | WNKC4 O.Pearce | |
K | 09:48 | 13A | W Club 1X final | Race: A | WNKC2 B.Hurley | OGUC1 H.Duggan | NELC1 T.Smith | WHOC1 K.Froude | AVNC2 K.Jordan | CURC1 R.McEwan | INVC1 A.Mirfin | WNKC1 R.Homan | |
L | 09:52 | 13B | W U20 1X final | Race: A | OAMC2 S.Telfer | AVNC3 F.Hlavac | AVNC4 L.Cockroft | ASHC1 V.Wall | OAMC1 M.Scott | OAMC3 T.Gillingham | |||
M | 09:56 | 14A | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | CGHS2 M.Bushell | NEL*1 S.Cook | COLC1 M.Nesbit | STAN1 A.Sharpe | RRGS1 I.Inkson | RRGS2 A.Calder | MARN1 C.Hintz | OAMC1 G.Oakes | |
N | 10:00 | 14B | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | CGHS3 G.Couch | TIMC1 S.Innes | TIMC2 I.Day | ||||||
N | 14C | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | DUAC1 E.Creagh | |||||||||
O | 10:04 | 15A | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | NOEC1 J.Dennison | OAMC1 I.Thompso... | AVNC13 J.Aldridge | OTAC2 W.Brinsley | STAN2 L.Wells | NOEC4 A.Schroder | OTAC1 C.Moran | CURC1 J.McEwan | |
P | 10:08 | 15A | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | WHOC1 H.Milne | NELC2 J.Young | CBHS1 J.Chapman | AVNC12 J.Drake | TIMC1 J.Edwards | AVNC11 T.Nicholson | CTYC1 R.Gunn | NELC1 F.Wilson | |
Q | 10:12 | 15B | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 J.Davidson | CBHS3 A.Gilbertson | STAN3 R.Carrodus | STAN1 C.Murray | CBHS2 J.Glover | NOEC2 J.Holland... | NOEC3 H.Hansen | ||
R | 10:16 | 16 | W Open 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 T.Smith | OGUC3 G.Bewley | AVNC2 L.Jones | AVNC3 S.Baker-Burns | RPCS1 M.Townshend | OGUC1 P.Barnsdale | OGUC2 H.Cunliffe | DUAC1 T.Crampton | |
S | 10:20 | 17A | G U17 1X final | Race: B | OTAC1 A.Blakey | WHOC4 P.McLeay | WHOC3 K.Cotter | TIMC3 K.Geels | WHOC2 C.Tweedie | BURN1 L.Hermann | OAMC5 R.Streat | WNKC6 H.Humphreys | |
T | 10:24 | 17A | G U17 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 10:28 | 17B | G U18 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 10:32 | 17B | G U18 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 10:36 | 18 | M Open 2- final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 10:40 | 18 | M Open 2- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 10:44 | 19A | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 10:48 | 19A | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 10:52 | 19B | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 10:56 | 20A | M Club 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 11:00 | 20A | M Club 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 11:04 | 20B | M U20 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 11:08 | 21A | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 11:12 | 21B | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 11:16 | 22A | B U17 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
H | 11:20 | 22A | B U17 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 11:24 | 22B | B U18 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 11:28 | 23A | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 11:32 | 23A | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 11:36 | 23B | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 11:40 | 24A | W Club 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 11:44 | 24A | W Club 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 11:48 | 24B | W U20 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 11:52 | 25 | W Open 4- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 11:56 | 26A | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 12:00 | 26B | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 12:04 | 26C | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
T | 12:08 | 27A | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 12:12 | 27A | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 12:16 | 27B | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 12:20 | 28 | M Open 4- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 12:24 | 29 | W Open 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 12:28 | 30A | G U15 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 12:32 | 30B | W Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 12:36 | 30B | W Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 12:40 | 30C | W Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 12:44 | 31a | M Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 12:48 | 34A | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 12:52 | 34A | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 12:56 | 34B | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 13:00 | 35A | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 35B | W Open 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
H | 13:04 | 36A | M Club 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 13:08 | 36A | M Club 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 13:12 | 36B | M U20 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 13:16 | 37 | M Open 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 13:20 | 38A | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 13:24 | 38A | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 13:28 | 38B | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 13:32 | 38B | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 13:36 | 39 | M U19 2- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 13:40 | 40A | W Club 4X- final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 13:44 | 40A | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 13:48 | 40B | W Open 4X- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
T | 13:52 | 41A | G U16 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 13:56 | 41A | G U16 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 14:00 | 41B | G U17 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 14:04 | 41B | G U17 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 14:08 | 42A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 14:12 | 42A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 14:16 | 42B | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 14:20 | 43A | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 14:24 | 43B | M Open 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |