Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 12th December 2015 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:44 | 7 | M Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | DUAC3 | OTAC2 | DUAC2 | DUAC1 | OTAC1 | TWLC1 | UNCC1 | ||
Sunday, 13th December 2015 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
J | 08:00 | 1 | W Club 4+ final | Race: B | WTUC2 | NOEC1 | CGHS1 | WTUC4 | VILL1 | WTUC1 | COLC2 | RRGS2 | |
K | 08:04 | 1 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | CURC1 | AVNC1 | COLC1 | TIMC1 | NELC1 | RRGS1 | WHOC1 | MARN1 | |
L | 08:08 | 2A | B U16 2X final | Race: B | NOEC1 | CROC1 | TIMC3 | CBHS1 | TIMC2 | STCC1 | CROC2 | ASHC2 | |
M | 08:12 | 2A | B U16 2X final | Race: A | OTAC1 | INVC1 | AVNC11 | INVC2 | BURN1 | TIMC4 | STAN3 | STAN2 | |
N | 08:16 | 2B | B U17 2X final | Race: B | AVNC12 | OTAC6 | STCC3 | AVNC13 | STCC4 | NOEC4 | NOEC6 | CBHS2 | |
O | 08:20 | 2B | B U17 2X final | Race: A | OTAC7 | STAN1 | NELC2 | NELC1 | OTAC4 | BURN2 | TIMC1 | NOEC2 | |
P | 08:24 | 3 | W Open 2- final | Race: B | CGHS2 | OAMC1 | TIMC1 | OTAC1 | |||||
Q | 08:28 | 3 | W Open 2- final | Race: A | OGUC3 | AVNC1 | CGHS1 | RPCS1 | RPCS2 | RPCS3 | OGUC2 | OGUC1 | |
R | 08:32 | 4 | M Open 1X final | Race: B | AVNC1 | NELC2 | CBHS1 | WNKC1 | RPCS4 | RPCS6 | DUAC1 | NOEC1 | |
S | 08:36 | 4 | M Open 1X final | Race: A | RPCS5 | RPCS1 | RPCS3 | NELC1 | RPCS7 | WHOC1 | CURC1 | RPCS2 | |
T | 08:40 | 5 | M Club 4+ final | Race: B | CHCC2 | NOEC1 | AVNC20 | CHCC4 | AVNC21 | STAN2 | CURC1 | CHCC3 | |
U | 08:44 | 5 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | CTYC1 | WTUC1 | CHCC1 | AVNC1 | KUJC1 | STAN1 | NELC1 | WHOC1 | |
V | 08:48 | 6A | B U15 2X final | Race: B | STCC3 | TIMC7 | WHOC2 | STCC2 | OTAC3 | TIMC6 | WTUC1 | OAMC1 | |
W | 08:52 | 6A | B U15 2X final | Race: A | TIMC2 | OTAC2 | STCC1 | OTAC1 | CBHS3 | AVNC11 | TIMC1 | CBHS2 | |
X | 08:56 | 6B | M Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: B | OTAC5 | OAMC3 | STCC4 | DUAC1 | TIMC3 | STAN1 | TIMC5 | OTAC6 | |
Y | 09:00 | 6B | M Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: A | WTUC2 | TIMC4 | NELC2 | AVNC12 | OGUC1 | NELC1 | CBHS1 | WHOC1 | |
Z | 09:04 | 6C | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | BURN1 | BURN3 | NELC3 | BURN2 | NOEC5 | AVNC13 | WTUC4 | NOEC2 | |
A | 09:08 | 7a | M Mst 4X+ (1000m) final | Race: A | DUAC1 | OTAC1 | WNKC1 | ||||||
A | 8a | W Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | PCUC1 | TWLC1 | ||||||||
B | 09:12 | 10A | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | OAMC1 | AVNC2 | CHCC3 | CBHS1 | CHCC2 | STAN2 | OTAC1 | CHCC5 | |
C | 09:16 | 10B | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | NOEC1 | STAN1 | CHCC1 | AVNC1 | |||||
D | 09:20 | 11A | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | CROC1 | WHOC2 | MARN1 | VILL3 | TIMC3 | WTUC2 | CGHS3 | NOEC1 | |
E | 09:24 | 11A | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 | COLC1 | CGHS2 | VILL1 | TIMC1 | RRGS1 | RRGS2 | CURC1 | |
F | 09:28 | 11B | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC3 | AVSG1 | CGHS1 | WHOC1 | RRGS3 | NOEC3 | NOEC4 | VILL2 | TIMC2 |
G | 09:32 | 12A | M Club 4X- final | Race: B | OTAC2 | AVNC3 | AVNC11 | NOEC1 | AVNC4 | STCC1 | ASHC1 | OAMC2 | |
H | 09:36 | 12A | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | AVNC2 | CURC1 | NELC2 | OAMC1 | WTUC1 | TIMC1 | CTYC1 | INV*1 | |
I | 09:40 | 12B | M Open 4X- final | Race: A | CURC2 | NELC1 | RPCS1 | AVNC1 | CBHS1 | ||||
J | 09:44 | 13A | W Club 1X final | Race: B | WHOC2 | WNKC3 | OGUC2 | AVNC1 | WHOC3 | WHOC5 | WHOC4 | WNKC4 | |
K | 09:48 | 13A | W Club 1X final | Race: A | WNKC2 | OGUC1 | NELC1 | WHOC1 | AVNC2 | CURC1 | INVC1 | WNKC1 | |
L | 09:52 | 13B | W U20 1X final | Race: A | OAMC2 | AVNC3 | AVNC4 | ASHC1 | OAMC1 | OAMC3 | |||
M | 09:56 | 14A | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | CGHS2 | NEL*1 | COLC1 | STAN1 | RRGS1 | RRGS2 | MARN1 | OAMC1 | |
N | 10:00 | 14B | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | CGHS3 | TIMC1 | TIMC2 | ||||||
N | 14C | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | DUAC1 | |||||||||
O | 10:04 | 15A | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | NOEC1 | OAMC1 | AVNC13 | OTAC2 | STAN2 | NOEC4 | OTAC1 | CURC1 | |
P | 10:08 | 15A | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | WHOC1 | NELC2 | CBHS1 | AVNC12 | TIMC1 | AVNC11 | CTYC1 | NELC1 | |
Q | 10:12 | 15B | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 | CBHS3 | STAN3 | STAN1 | CBHS2 | NOEC2 | NOEC3 | ||
R | 10:16 | 16 | W Open 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 | OGUC3 | AVNC2 | AVNC3 | RPCS1 | OGUC1 | OGUC2 | DUAC1 | |
S | 10:20 | 17A | G U17 1X final | Race: B | OTAC1 | WHOC4 | WHOC3 | TIMC3 | WHOC2 | BURN1 | OAMC5 | WNKC6 | |
T | 10:24 | 17A | G U17 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 10:28 | 17B | G U18 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 10:32 | 17B | G U18 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 10:36 | 18 | M Open 2- final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 10:40 | 18 | M Open 2- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 10:44 | 19A | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 10:48 | 19A | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 10:52 | 19B | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 10:56 | 20A | M Club 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 11:00 | 20A | M Club 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 11:04 | 20B | M U20 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 11:08 | 21A | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 11:12 | 21B | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 11:16 | 22A | B U17 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
H | 11:20 | 22A | B U17 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 11:24 | 22B | B U18 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 11:28 | 23A | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 11:32 | 23A | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 11:36 | 23B | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 11:40 | 24A | W Club 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 11:44 | 24A | W Club 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 11:48 | 24B | W U20 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 11:52 | 25 | W Open 4- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 11:56 | 26A | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 12:00 | 26B | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 12:04 | 26C | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
T | 12:08 | 27A | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 12:12 | 27A | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 12:16 | 27B | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 12:20 | 28 | M Open 4- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 12:24 | 29 | W Open 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 12:28 | 30A | G U15 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 12:32 | 30B | W Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 12:36 | 30B | W Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 12:40 | 30C | W Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 12:44 | 31a | M Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 12:48 | 34A | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 12:52 | 34A | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 12:56 | 34B | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 13:00 | 35A | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 35B | W Open 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
H | 13:04 | 36A | M Club 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 13:08 | 36A | M Club 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 13:12 | 36B | M U20 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 13:16 | 37 | M Open 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 13:20 | 38A | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 13:24 | 38A | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 13:28 | 38B | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 13:32 | 38B | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 13:36 | 39 | M U19 2- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 13:40 | 40A | W Club 4X- final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 13:44 | 40A | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 13:48 | 40B | W Open 4X- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
T | 13:52 | 41A | G U16 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 13:56 | 41A | G U16 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 14:00 | 41B | G U17 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 14:04 | 41B | G U17 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 14:08 | 42A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 14:12 | 42A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 14:16 | 42B | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 14:20 | 43A | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 14:24 | 43B | M Open 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |