Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals
Saturday, 12th December 2015 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:00 | 1 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CURC1 R.McEwan | WTUC2 E.O'Connor | WHOC1 K.Froude | TIMC1 S.Templeton | NOEC1 H.Kettings | WTUC3 O.Woodham | COLC2 K.Campbell | ||
B | 07:04 | 1 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AVNC1 K.Jordan | RRGS1 S.McCartin | MARN1 S.Gowans | WTUC4 E.Lattimore | COLC3 C.Turner | VILL1 G.Cody | |||
C | 07:08 | 1 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 3 | COLC1 S.Griffin | WTUC1 S.Thompson | RRGS2 J.Miller | TIMC2 K.McAllister | NELC1 G.Hannen | CGHS1 V.Brown | |||
D | 07:12 | 2A | B U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | ASHC2 H.Davies | TIMC4 T.Cox | STCC1 L.Anderson | DUAC1 F.Geddes | OTAC3 W.Burdon | NOEC5 N.Sinnott | INVC1 J.Carson | AVNC1 F.Stanichich | |
E | 07:16 | 2A | B U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | WHOC2 J.Haywood | AVNC11 M.Best | NOEC3 T.Lock | CBHS1 J.Sutton | CROC1 R.Wardill | OTAC1 B.Macdonald | ASHC1 J.Lysaght | ||
F | 07:20 | 2A | B U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | OTAC2 C.Rodriguez | TIMC2 L.Blackmore | STCC2 E.Bargh | STAN3 F.Dijkstra | WHOC1 C.Gerrard | BURN1 J.Graham | CROC2 J.Ryan | ||
G | 07:24 | 2A | B U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | STAN3 F.Dijkstra | STAN2 O.Bailey | TIMC3 K.Puttick | NOEC1 J.Parcell | INVC2 L.Thwaites | WNKC1 S.Howard | |||
H | 07:28 | 2B | B U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | STCC3 S.Vander Ster | INVC3 H.Thwaites | OAMC1 R.Mihaere | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | OTAC4 B.Leydon | WTUC1 C.Horn | AVNC12 J.Luthi | ||
I | 07:32 | 2B | B U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC2 M.Anderson | NELC1 J.Castle | STCC4 R.Clutterbuck | NOEC6 O.Higgins | WTUC2 T.Jarvis | OTAC5 L.Bain | |||
J | 07:36 | 2B | B U17 2X heat | Race: 3 | CBHS2 T.Murray | OTAC7 J.Kerr | NOEC4 T.Bezett | AVNC2 P.James | NELC2 L.Brady | ||||
K | 07:40 | 2B | B U17 2X heat | Race: 4 | BURN2 S.Spencer | OTAC6 M.Parks | NOEC7 C.Parnell | CROC3 C.McAuliffe | AVNC13 E.Coulston | STAN1 T.McDonald | |||
L | 07:44 | 3 | W Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | OGUC2 G.Bewley | OAMC1 M.Scott | OGUC3 H.Duggan | RRGS3 O.McLeod | RPCS2 G.Smith | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | OTAC1 P.Farrell | RRGS1 A.Summerfield | |
M | 07:48 | 3 | W Open 2- heat | Race: 2 | OGUC1 H.Cunliffe | CGHS2 P.Waddington | RPCS3 O.Mendonca | RRGS2 S.McCartin | TIMC1 S.Templeton | RPCS1 L.Glen | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | ||
N | 07:52 | 4 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 C.Lewis | AVNC1 J.Kennedy | RPCS2 A.Potter | RPCS7 M.Mesman | CBHS1 J.Lopas | NELC2 W.Puklowski | CURC1 L.Morris-... | ||
O | 07:56 | 4 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 2 | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | WNKC1 R.Bruce | CURC2 W.Morris-... | RPCS3 J.Walker | RPCS6 O.Tyro | RPCS4 B.Abernethy | |||
P | 08:00 | 4 | M Open 1X heat | Race: 3 | DUAC1 R.Allen | RPCS5 J.van Vianen | RPCS1 C.Crampton | ASHC1 M.Rae | NELC1 O.Stephens | ||||
Q | 08:04 | 5 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 F.Coughlan | NELC1 C.Wilkie | CHCC3 M.Sandston | OAMC1 R.Koyama | AVNC21 D.Walter | NOEC1 S.Bezett | |||
R | 08:08 | 5 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CHCC2 M.Batchelor | CURC1 L.McArthur | AVNC2 G.Arnold | STAN2 L.Pyott | CHCC1 C.Smith | WHOC1 S.Barnsdale | KUJC1 A.Okawara | ||
S | 08:12 | 5 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 3 | CHCC4 O.Tyler | WTUC1 L.Jones | CTYC1 E.Costello | STAN1 M.White | AVNC20 J.van Peer | STCC1 W.Beattie | |||
T | 08:16 | 6A | B U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 G.Copland | TIMC7 H.Fitzgerald | WHOC2 C.O'Connor | OTAC1 A.Byars | STCC2 J.Renata | OAMC2 B.Sew Hoy | OTAC4 O.Cochrane | ||
U | 08:20 | 6A | B U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | OTAC2 W.Turner | STCC3 J.Grosvenor | OAMC1 J.Souness | OTAC3 N.Chamberlain | CBHS3 L.Kilmore | WTUC1 S.Moore | NOEC1 T.Jones | ||
V | 08:24 | 6A | B U15 2X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC6 R.Ashley | NOEC3 E.George | CBHS2 J.Glover | TIMC2 N.Paver | STCC1 W.Topham | AVNC11 E.Saywell | |||
W | 08:28 | 6B | M Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 1 | NELC2 L.Schokking | OAMC3 M.Smith | WHOC3 G.Hall | OGUC1 I.Diwan | NOEC4 A.Schroder | TIMC5 J.Steven | OTAC5 W.Brinsley | ||
X | 08:32 | 6B | M Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 2 | STAN1 L.Wells | WHOC1 H.Milne | OTAC6 C.Moran | WTUC3 I.Norton | TIMC4 J.Vou | NELC1 F.Wilson | DUAC1 F.Geddes | ||
Y | 08:36 | 6B | M Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 3 | STCC4 L.Hattrill | AVNC12 T.Nicholson | CBHS1 J.Chapman | OTAC7 M.Garry | WTUC2 O.Sanderson | TIMC3 B.Wright | |||
Z | 08:40 | 6C | M Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | BURN1 E.Zhou | NOEC5 S.Masterton | NELC3 J.Young | WTUC4 B.Mason | BURN2 J.Richards | NOEC2 L.Pearce | AVNC13 G.Naylor | BURN3 V.Hossbach | |
A | 08:44 | 7 | M Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | DUAC3 M.Born | OTAC2 M.Drijfhout | DUAC2 W.Gloag | DUAC1 S.Smith | OTAC1 K.Duggan | TWLC1 T.Gardner | UNCC1 D.Maher | ||
B | 08:59 | 10A | B U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STAN2 S.Calder | AVNC2 C.Menzies | CBHS1 J.Sutton | CHCC2 S.Swanson | OAMC1 D.Edwards | CHCC5 L.Duff | OTAC1 J.Smith | CHCC3 H.Hawkins | |
C | 09:03 | 10B | B U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 M.O'Riley | AVNC1 B.Borcoskie | CHCC1 M.Batchelor | STAN1 H.Veitch | NOEC1 T.Bezett | ||||
D | 09:07 | 11A | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC3 A.Lill | CGHS2 G.Loveridge | VILL3 M.May | MARN1 S.Gowans | RRGS1 S.Wing | NOEC2 M.Groenendal | |||
E | 09:11 | 11A | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CGHS3 M.Davies | VILL1 C.Freeman | RRGS2 J.Miller | WTUC1 S.Thompson | WHOC2 S.Nally | CURC1 O.Cottam | |||
F | 09:15 | 11A | G U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | TIMC1 J.Martin | COLC1 C.Turner | NOEC1 M.Gray | WTUC2 E.O'Connor | CROC1 C.Patton | ||||
G | 09:19 | 11B | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AVSG1 C.Fawcett | NOEC3 L.Sabonadiere | VILL2 P.Wynands | WTUC4 Z.McLeod | CROC2 K.Clark | TIMC2 S.Templeton | WHOC1 S.Smith | ||
H | 09:23 | 11B | G U17 4+ heat | Race: 2 | MARN2 E.Guy | RRGS3 S.McCartin | NOEC4 I.Corbett | COLC2 R.Breen | WTUC3 E.Lattimore | CGHS1 S.Buerki | |||
I | 09:27 | 12A | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | NELC2 H.Topp | OAMC2 R.Koyama | TIMC1 J.Gibbs | OTAC3 M.Drijfhout | AVNC4 G.Arnold | AVNC2 D.Ryan | |||
J | 09:31 | 12A | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 M.Anderson | AVNC3 C.Newlands | OAMC1 M.Taylor | INV*1 B.Cotter | OTAC1 B.Leydon | CTYC1 D.Hatton | |||
K | 09:35 | 12A | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 3 | ASHC1 M.Rae | WTUC1 L.Jones | CURC1 L.McArthur | AVNC11 S.Spencer | STCC1 W.Beattie | OTAC2 L.Vaughan | |||
L | 09:39 | 12B | M Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 T.Osmers | NELC1 O.Stephens | CBHS1 J.Lopas | CURC2 L.Morris-... | RPCS1 A.Potter | ||||
M | 09:43 | 13A | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | CURC1 R.McEwan | NELC1 T.Smith | WHOC2 E.Napper | AVNC1 T.Kerr-Ch... | WNKC3 H.Crawford | ||||
N | 09:47 | 13A | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | WHOC4 C.Boyle | WHOC3 K.MacPherson | WNKC1 R.Homan | WNKC2 B.Hurley | OGUC1 H.Duggan | AVNC2 K.Jordan | |||
O | 09:51 | 13A | W Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | WHOC5 N.Pearce | OGUC2 C.Shea | RRGS2 M.Smith | INVC1 A.Mirfin | WHOC1 K.Froude | WNKC4 O.Pearce | NOEC1 E.Wallace | ||
P | 09:55 | 13B | W U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | OAMC1 M.Scott | OAMC2 S.Telfer | OAMC3 T.Gillingham | ASHC1 V.Wall | AVNC3 F.Hlavac | AVNC4 L.Cockroft | |||
Q | 09:59 | 14A | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS1 I.Inkson | MARN1 C.Hintz | CURC1 S.Cottam | CGHS2 M.Bushell | NOEC1 A.Hamilton | COLC1 M.Nesbit | |||
R | 10:03 | 14A | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 2 | OAMC1 G.Oakes | CGHS1 R.Edge | RRGS2 A.Calder | NEL*1 S.Cook | STAN1 A.Sharpe | ||||
S | 10:07 | 14B | G U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 S.Innes | CGHS3 G.Couch | TIMC2 I.Day | ||||||
S | 14C | G U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | DUAC1 E.Creagh | |||||||||
T | 10:11 | 15A | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC12 J.Drake | NOEC1 J.Dennison | NELC2 J.Young | OTAC1 C.Moran | CURC1 J.McEwan | ||||
U | 10:15 | 15A | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AVNC11 T.Nicholson | NOEC4 A.Schroder | CBHS1 J.Chapman | STAN2 L.Wells | NELC1 F.Wilson | OTAC2 W.Brinsley | |||
V | 10:19 | 15A | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WHOC1 H.Milne | TIMC1 J.Edwards | CTYC1 R.Gunn | OAMC1 I.Thompso... | AVNC13 J.Aldridge | ||||
W | 10:23 | 15B | B U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | OAMC2 D.Edwards | CBHS3 A.Gilbertson | TIMC2 J.Davidson | STAN3 R.Carrodus | NOEC2 J.Holland... | STAN1 C.Murray | NOEC3 H.Hansen | CBHS2 J.Glover | |
X | 10:27 | 16 | W Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | OGUC2 H.Cunliffe | TIMC1 E.Gawler | WTUC1 S.Gibson | AVNC4 M.Nicolson | AVNC2 L.Jones | NELC1 T.Smith | RPCS1 M.Townshend | ||
Y | 10:31 | 16 | W Open 2X heat | Race: 2 | ASHC1 G.Wilson | AVNC3 S.Baker-Burns | AVNC1 C.Blackford | DUAC1 T.Crampton | OGUC3 G.Bewley | OGUC1 P.Barnsdale | WTUC2 M.Jolly | ||
Z | 10:35 | 17A | G U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 M.Green | WNKC5 G.Porter | TIMC2 A.Gregan | NOEC4 A.Hinch | OTAC1 A.Blakey | OAMC5 R.Streat | NOEC3 R.Walker | ||
A | 10:39 | 17A | G U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 L.van Eeden | CTYC1 G.Damerow... | TIMC1 O.Hughes | NOEC2 H.Deblecourt | WNKC7 S.Garrick | RRGS1 M.Smith | TIMC3 K.Geels | WHOC3 K.Cotter | |
B | 10:43 | 17A | G U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | DUAC1 M.Turfus | BURN1 L.Hermann | MARN1 F.Tipoki | NOEC1 J.Cook | WHOC2 C.Tweedie | WNKC6 H.Humphreys | WHOC4 P.McLeay | ||
C | 10:47 | 17B | G U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | WHOC5 R.Souness | NOEC8 L.Garden | AVSG1 K.Everest | OAMC1 M.Henderson | RRGS2 A.Luxton | TIMC5 J.Sole | OAMC3 F.Yanzick | ||
D | 10:51 | 17B | G U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC7 G.Clarke | OTAC2 K.Pitcaithly | OAMC2 T.Gillingham | WNKC1 R.Homan | NOEC6 G.Clydesdale | MARN2 S.Caffell | |||
E | 10:55 | 17B | G U18 1X heat | Race: 3 | TIMC4 M.Gillespie | NOEC5 H.Kettings | DUAC2 L.Geddes | OAMC4 G.Foster | ASHC1 V.Wall | RRGS3 G.Harding | |||
F | 10:59 | 18 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 1 | AVNC3 S.Early | WHOC1 S.Barnsdale | WTUC1 L.Jones | CHCC4 J.Wade | RPCS3 G.Howat | CHCC2 R.Taylor | STAN3 Z.Rumble | ||
G | 11:03 | 18 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 2 | STAN2 M.White | KUJC1 A.Okawara | CURC1 T.Krielen | AVNC2 F.Coughlan | WTUC2 G.Dennison | CHCC3 M.Sandston | |||
H | 11:07 | 18 | M Open 2- heat | Race: 3 | NELC1 O.Stephens | STAN1 W.Methven | AVNC1 T.Osmers | KUJC2 W.Yoshida | RPCS2 H.Elworthy | KUJC3 M.Uchida | CHCC1 C.Smith | ||
I | 11:11 | 19A | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 T.Lock | AVNC11 M.Best | TIMC1 B.Woods | WHOC1 J.Haywood | CHCC1 Z.Cran | ASHC1 H.Davies | |||
J | 11:15 | 19A | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 2 | OTAC2 B.Timmings | INVC1 J.Carson | CHCC2 A.Finlay | CBHS2 T.Erenskjold | AVNC2 W.Mendiola | ||||
K | 11:19 | 19A | B U16 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WTUC1 L.Tatom-Cross | AVNC1 J.Gavin | CBHS1 S.Baker | CROC1 J.Ryan | CHCC4 H.Hawkins | ||||
L | 11:23 | 19B | B U17 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NOEC3 C.Parnell | NELC1 P.Smith | OTAC1 M.Parks | NOEC2 T.Bezett | CURC1 D.Western | OAMC1 J.Scott | STAN1 Z.Rumble | AVNC3 B.Borcoskie | STAN2 H.Veitch |
M | 11:27 | 20A | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | CTYC1 E.Costello | NELC3 P.Lorandi | INVC2 B.Cotter | NOEC2 C.Lewis | STCC1 J.Mangels | AVNC6 C.de Leiger | AVNC4 G.Arnold | WTUC1 H.Long | |
N | 11:31 | 20A | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | CURC1 L.McArthur | NELC2 C.Wilkie | CTYC2 D.Hatton | AVNC1 I.Robertson | AVNC2 I.Zarifeh | ||||
O | 11:35 | 20A | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | AVNC7 M.Robson | AVNC5 A.Wakefield | CBHS1 H.Lane | CURC2 S.Sinclair | NELC1 R.Flintoft | NOEC1 A.Roydhouse | OGUC1 M.Williams | ||
P | 11:39 | 20B | M U20 2X heat | Race: 1 | CTYC3 J.Strong-... | CBHS2 J.Lopas | STCC2 W.Beattie | OAMC1 J.Brenssell | CROC1 B.Scott | AVNC8 C.Newlands | |||
Q | 11:43 | 21A | G U16 8+ heat | Race: 1 | DUAC1 A.Cook | MARN1 K.Fraser | RRGS1 B.Steele | OAMC1 M.Kay | OAMC2 M.Dunshea | WTUC1 E.O'Connor | |||
R | 11:47 | 21B | G U17 8+ heat | Race: 1 | COLC1 S.Anderson | WTUC2 Z.McLeod | RRGS2 S.Wing | CGHS1 S.Buerki | RRGS3 A.Sproat | VILL1 P.Wynands | NOEC1 L.Sabonadiere | ||
S | 11:51 | 22A | B U17 1X heat | Race: 1 | STCC3 S.Vander Ster | OAMC3 R.Mihaere | CBHS1 T.Murray | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | STCC4 T.Sunter | OTAC5 B.Leydon | DUAC1 R.Allen | NOEC2 J.Laney | |
T | 11:55 | 22A | B U17 1X heat | Race: 2 | BURN1 S.Spencer | TIMC4 T.Cox | STCC5 D.Hayward | OTAC6 W.Palmer | TIMC5 W.Ellis | TIMC3 J.Gibbs | OTAC1 J.Kerr | ||
U | 11:59 | 22A | B U17 1X heat | Race: 3 | NOEC1 M.Anderson | OTAC3 S.Winton | INVC1 H.Thwaites | STAN2 T.McDonald | WNKC2 S.Pearce | OTAC2 L.Vaughan | INVC2 S.Hurley | ||
V | 12:03 | 22A | B U17 1X heat | Race: 4 | OAMC1 M.Taylor | NELC1 P.Smith | TIMC2 B.Clucas | OAMC2 J.Scott | OTAC8 M.Parks | WTUC1 B.Hull | |||
W | 12:07 | 22B | B U18 1X heat | Race: 1 | CHCC1 G.Clarke | STCC2 A.Coulthard | TIMC6 C.Moffat | CBHS2 L.Graham | STAN3 A.Maier-Gant | NOEC3 K.Hughes | AVNC11 M.Best | ||
X | 12:11 | 22B | B U18 1X heat | Race: 2 | WHOC2 C.Natta | STCC1 J.Mangels | WNKC1 R.Bruce | BURN2 Z.Murphy | OTAC7 W.Kirkwood | AVNC1 H.Joseph | NOEC4 M.Booth | ||
Y | 12:15 | 23A | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | COLC1 Z.Close | STAN1 A.Sharpe | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | NOEC1 A.Hamilton | CGHS2 L.Fuller | MARN2 M.Hansen | AVNC1 J.Head | CTYC2 E.McArthur | |
Z | 12:19 | 23A | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | VILL1 G.Freeman | COLC2 M.Nesbit | RRGS2 K.Boyd | TIMC2 J.Williams | CGHS1 R.Edge | WTUC1 C.Clarke | CURC1 L.Gerber | ||
A | 12:23 | 23A | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 3 | RRGS1 A.Deans | STAN2 M.Walt | MARN1 C.Hintz | NELC1 S.Cook | COLC3 A.Griffin | CURC2 G.Woods | CTYC1 E.Ward | ||
B | 12:27 | 23B | G U15 4+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS3 S.Calder | TIMC1 O.Jurasovich | RRGS4 I.Bell | ||||||
C | 12:31 | 24A | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 J.Sole | OAMC4 F.Yanzick | CTYC1 C.Els | CURC1 R.McEwan | WHOC3 M.Hegarty | ASHC2 G.Wilson | WHOC5 N.Pearce | ||
D | 12:35 | 24A | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | OTAC2 B.Rance | WHOC2 B.O'Connor | OTAC1 K.Pitcaithly | CURC2 L.Sim | DUAC1 M.Turfus | AVSG1 K.Everest | BURN1 L.Hermann | AVNC2 T.Kerr-Ch... | |
E | 12:39 | 24A | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | OGUC1 C.Shea | WNKC1 R.Homan | MARN1 F.Tipoki | WTUC2 M.Jolly | AVNC3 K.Jordan | NELC3 G.Hannen | OAMC3 M.Henderson | WHOC6 K.Cotter | |
F | 12:43 | 24A | W Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | NELC1 T.Smith | WNKC2 H.Crawford | NOEC1 G.Clarke | ASHC1 V.Wall | WTUC1 S.Gibson | DUAC2 L.Geddes | WHOC1 K.MacPherson | INVC3 A.Osborne | |
G | 12:47 | 24A | W Club 2X heat | Race: 5 | CGHS1 S.Jackson | VILL1 O.Norton | INVC1 A.Mirfin | WHOC4 E.Davies | AVNC1 B.Donovan | TIMC1 A.Horne | DUAC3 T.Crampton | STAN1 G.Foster | |
H | 12:51 | 24B | W U20 2X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC2 G.Clydesdale | OAMC1 M.Scott | OAMC2 T.Gillingham | NELC2 S.Cullum | |||||
I | 12:55 | 25 | W Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | OGUC1 G.Bewley | RPCS1 L.Glen | ||||||
J | 12:59 | 26A | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CTYC1 R.Gunn | TIMC1 G.Copland | OAMC1 B.Sullivan | AVNC12 J.Aldridge | NELC1 F.Wilson | NOEC1 J.Holland... | AVNC11 T.Nicholson | ||
K | 13:03 | 26B | B U15 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS2 J.Kennedy | STAN1 S.Smith | STCC1 J.Renata | OTAC1 J.McLaughlan | |||||
L | 13:07 | 26C | B U15 8X+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCC1 Z.Cran | CBHS1 J.Glover | WTUC1 S.Moore | ||||||
M | 13:11 | 27A | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | ASHC1 V.Wall | STAN1 A.Sharpe | DUAC1 A.Cook | TIMC1 J.Martin | CGHS2 M.Davies | WHOC1 S.Nally | WNKC1 G.Porter | NOEC2 M.Gray | |
N | 13:15 | 27A | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | VILL2 R.Cody | OTAC1 B.Rance | CGHS1 M.Cunningham | CROC1 J.Robinson | MARN1 B.Wilson | TIMC4 A.Lill | OAMC1 R.Perkins | WTUC1 A.Hull | |
O | 13:19 | 27A | G U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | COLC1 S.Anderson | TIMC3 K.Geels | MARN2 K.Fraser | NOEC1 L.Anderson | CURC1 O.Cottam | OAMC2 G.Oakes | VILL1 C.Freeman | OTAC2 D.Kerr | |
P | 13:23 | 27B | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | MARN1 C.McAfee | CROC2 S.Hogan | NOEC5 B.Thomson | CGHS3 E.Nichols... | NELC1 K.Baker | NOEC4 I.Corbett | |||
Q | 13:27 | 27B | G U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WHOC2 K.Cotter | WTUC2 Z.McLeod | NOEC3 L.Sabonadiere | TIMC2 S.Tulley | CTYC1 G.Damerow... | ||||
R | 13:31 | 28 | M Open 4- heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 L.Jones | AVNC2 A.Wakefield | KUJC1 W.Yoshida | WHOC1 S.Barnsdale | AVNC1 T.Osmers | RPCS1 T.Clyma | CURC1 L.Morris-... | ||
S | 13:35 | 29 | W Open 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 R.Kennedy | OAMC1 M.Scott | NOEC1 E.Wallace | OGUC2 P.Barnsdale | OGUC1 H.Duggan | AVNC1 M.Ashby | RPCS2 M.Townshend | WHOC1 K.Froude | |
T | 13:39 | 30A | G U15 2X heat | Race: 1 | VILL2 A.Lynch | MARN1 A.Ryder | TIMC1 M.Templeton | OAMC1 M.Kay | DUAC3 E.Calder | TIMC2 S.Innes | |||
U | 13:43 | 30A | G U15 2X heat | Race: 2 | BURN2 M.Hardwick | VILL4 L.Kennedy | MARN2 M.Ford | OAMC2 A.Mabon | DUAC4 S.Alexander | WNKC1 G.Porter | |||
V | 13:47 | 30B | W Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 S.Cook | DUAC2 J.McIntosh | AVNC1 A.Pitman | STAN1 M.Walt | MARN3 C.Hintz | AVSG2 T.Komarova | CGHS3 J.Anderson | NOEC1 E.Burnside | |
W | 13:51 | 30B | W Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 2 | WHOC1 E.Fry | CGHS1 L.Fuller | NELC2 C.Lankshear | VILL1 G.Freeman | CGHS2 R.Edge | OTAC2 G.Galliven | CTYC1 E.Ward | MARN4 M.van der... | |
X | 13:55 | 30B | W Nov 2X (2000m) heat | Race: 3 | TIMC3 J.Williams | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | AVNC2 J.Head | RRGS1 P.Lange | OTAC1 D.Kerr | CTYC2 I.Batchelor | OTAC3 E.Audas | ||
Y | 13:59 | 30C | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | NOEC5 T.Mason | WNKC4 J.Plimmer | WNKC3 K.Fouchee | BURN1 T.Foraker | NOEC3 M.Bonilla... | WTUC1 F.O'Malley | NELC3 C.Walker | OTAC1 D.Kerr | |
Z | 14:03 | 30C | W Nov 2X (1000m) heat | Race: 2 | OTAC2 G.Galliven | WNKC2 Z.Skipper | NOEC4 S.Armstrong | WNKC5 E.Smith | WTUC2 F.Archibald | NOEC2 M.Fawcett | NOEC6 M.Groenendal | ||
A | 14:07 | 31 | M Mst 4+ (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 K.Maker | DUAC1 Q.Annan | |||||||
B | 14:11 | 33 | Open 2X (P) (1000m) heat | Race: 1 | |||||||||
C | 14:26 | 34A | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | DUAC1 D.MacGill... | WHOC1 J.Haywood | OAMC1 M.Smith | OTAC3 B.Teviotdale | TIMC2 J.Gibbs | AVNC2 W.Mendiola | INVC1 J.Carson | ||
D | 14:30 | 34A | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 B.Woods | STCC1 L.Anderson | OTAC2 B.Macdonald | CHCC1 T.Glass | NOEC1 T.Lock | AVNC1 C.Menzies | CROC1 B.Scott | ||
E | 14:34 | 34A | B U16 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | STAN2 O.Bailey | BURN1 J.Graham | WNKC1 S.Pearce | ASHC1 H.Davies | STCC3 J.Grosvenor | AVNC11 M.Best | |||
F | 14:38 | 34B | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CBHS1 S.Baker | NOEC2 T.Bezett | OTAC1 J.Kerr | CURC1 D.Western | STAN1 H.Veitch | AVNC3 C.Gorman | WTUC1 L.Tatom-Cross | ||
G | 14:42 | 34B | B U17 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CBHS2 T.Erenskjold | AVNC12 J.Alexander | STCC2 R.Clutterbuck | OTAC4 L.Bain | NELC1 J.Castle | OAMC2 J.Scott | NOEC3 C.Parnell | ||
H | 14:46 | 35A | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 S.Tulley | WTUC1 E.O'Connor | NELC1 G.Hannen | WHOC1 M.Green | RRGS2 A.Sproat | ||||
H | 35B | W Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 O.Mendonca | |||||||||
I | 14:50 | 35A | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | VILL1 C.Freeman | COLC1 K.Campbell | CGHS1 S.Buerki | RRGS1 S.Wing | WTUC2 O.Woodham | ||||
K | 14:58 | 36A | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | INVC4 M.Dawson | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | AVNC7 J.Blackmore | WTUC1 H.Long | OTAC1 W.Kirkwood | AVNC6 I.Zarifeh | CTYC2 J.Johnston | UNCC1 D.Maher | |
L | 15:02 | 36A | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | OTAC2 R.Sangster | CTYC1 J.Strong-... | AVNC11 L.Bell | INVC1 B.Cotter | AVNC4 M.Robson | NOEC1 S.Bezett | TIMC2 B.Clucas | DUAC1 R.Allen | |
M | 15:06 | 36A | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | AVNC5 G.Arnold | WHOC1 G.Barnsdale | TIMC3 C.Moffat | CURC1 S.Sinclair | AVNC1 J.Mountier | OTAC3 W.Palmer | AVNC9 I.Robertson | WHOC2 C.Natta | |
N | 15:10 | 36A | M Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | ASHC1 M.Rae | AVNC8 M.Abernethy | AVNC3 J.Kennedy | WNKC1 R.Bruce | CBHS2 H.Lane | CURC2 J.Wolfe | |||
O | 15:14 | 36B | M U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS2 O.Tyro | RPCS1 T.Elder | NOEC2 C.Lewis | OAMC1 R.Koyama | CBHS3 J.Lopas | ||||
P | 15:18 | 37 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS2 J.Walker | AVNC2 C.de Leiger | NELC1 O.Stephens | RPCS1 C.Crampton | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | ||||
Q | 15:22 | 37 | M Open 2X heat | Race: 2 | RPCS4 M.Mesman | RPCS3 B.Abernethy | CURC1 L.Morris-... | OAMC1 R.Mihaere | |||||
R | 15:26 | 38A | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | STCC1 J.Ineson | AVNC13 C.Pearce | CTYC1 S.O'Brien | TIMC1 F.Landers | DUAC1 D.MacGill... | CURC1 J.McEwan | |||
S | 15:30 | 38A | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | OTAC3 W.Brinsley | OAMC1 I.Thompso... | NELC1 F.Wilson | STAN2 D.Bristow | NOEC1 H.Hansen | WTUC1 O.Sanderson | |||
T | 15:34 | 38A | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | AVNC11 T.Nicholson | NELC2 J.Young | NOEC2 A.Schroder | CBHS3 J.Chapman | WHOC1 H.Milne | ||||
U | 15:38 | 38B | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCC1 A.Todhunter | STAN1 S.Smith | CBHS2 L.Bunting | OAMC3 B.Sullivan | OAMC2 J.Souness | TIMC2 N.Paver | STCC2 J.Renata | ||
V | 15:42 | 38B | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CBHS1 J.Kennedy | BURN1 T.Giannak... | NOEC4 J.Dennison | OTAC1 J.McLaughlan | |||||
W | 15:46 | 38B | B U15 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | OTAC2 W.Edwards | CHCC2 Z.Gallagher | NOEC3 J.Holland... | WTUC2 S.Moore | TIMC3 A.Frances... | AVNC12 J.Aldridge | |||
X | 15:50 | 39 | M U19 2- heat | Race: 1 | NELC2 J.Castle | OAMC1 M.Taylor | AVNC11 J.Alexander | NOEC1 K.Hughes | CHCC1 R.Turnbull | ||||
Y | 15:54 | 39 | M U19 2- heat | Race: 2 | NOEC2 A.Roydhouse | NELC1 R.Flintoft | CTYC1 E.Costello | AVNC1 C.James | STCC1 J.Mangels | ||||
Z | 15:58 | 40A | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | CURC1 R.McEwan | NELC1 G.Hannen | NOEC1 H.Kettings | AVNC2 K.Jordan | WHOC1 B.O'Connor | VILL1 G.Cody | |||
A | 16:02 | 40A | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | AVNC1 T.Kerr-Ch... | INVC1 A.Osborne | ASHC1 V.Wall | WHOC2 E.Davies | CTYC1 B.Tuke | WTUC1 M.Jolly | |||
B | 16:06 | 40A | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 3 | NELC2 T.Smith | OAMC1 G.Dyson | DUA*2 T.Crampton | OGUC1 J.Alm-Lequeux | DUAC1 M.Turfus | WNKC1 B.Hurley | |||
C | 16:10 | 40B | W Open 4X- heat | Race: 1 | AVNC3 C.Blackford | RPCS1 M.Townshend | OGUC2 P.Barnsdale | ||||||
D | 16:14 | 41A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 1 | NOEC1 L.Anderson | TIMC7 S.Sorenson | DUAC2 E.Downey | MARN2 B.Wilson | AVSG1 R.Norton | WTUC1 R.Tall | CGHS2 M.Davies | ||
E | 16:18 | 41A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 2 | WHOC2 S.Nally | TIMC6 A.Lill | CGHS3 M.Cunningham | NOEC3 R.Walker | ASHC2 L.Biggs | WNKC1 H.Humphreys | TIMC4 A.Gregan | OTAC1 B.Rance | |
F | 16:22 | 41A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 3 | ASHC1 E.Jansen | CURC1 O.Cottam | WHOC3 E.Fry | CGHS1 J.Pile | OAMC1 R.Perkins | NOEC4 M.Gray | CROC1 C.Patton | TIMC1 J.Martin | |
G | 16:26 | 41A | G U16 2X heat | Race: 4 | NOEC2 H.Hedges | MARN1 S.Gowans | WTUC2 A.Hull | NELC1 M.van Eeden | DUAC1 A.Cook | TIMC5 G.Moffat | CROC2 S.Hogan | WHOC4 P.McLeay | |
H | 16:30 | 41B | G U17 2X heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 S.Smith | TIMC2 S.Templeton | NELC2 S.Cook | NOEC7 C.Maker | CGHS4 G.Williams | NOEC6 I.Corbett | RRGS1 I.Brokenshire | MARN1 C.McAfee | |
I | 16:34 | 41B | G U17 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC3 S.Tulley | AVSG2 S.McAlister | VILL1 P.Wynands | CROC3 G.Bauer | NOEC5 L.Sabonadiere | NOEC8 G.Cushnie | CTYC1 G.Damerow... | MARN2 L.Duxbury | |
Sunday, 13th December 2015 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 07:00 | 42A | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | DUAC1 K.Anderson | CURC2 B.Fitzgerald | RRGS5 M.MacAlister | CGHS3 M.Bushell | OTAC1 D.Kerr | NELC1 C.Lankshear | WNKC1 J.Fox | ||
B | 07:04 | 42A | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CTYC2 E.Ward | RRGS4 S.Nelson | MARN1 C.Hintz | NOEC1 R.James | COLC1 M.Nesbit | VILL1 M.Millar | CGHS2 M.Davies | ||
C | 07:08 | 42A | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 3 | COLC2 A.Griffin | CURC1 L.Gerber | MARN2 M.Hansen | CGHS1 G.Couch | AVSG1 E.van Gri... | COLC3 Z.Close | |||
D | 07:12 | 42A | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 4 | CTYC1 E.McArthur | NOEC2 S.Armstrong | CGHS4 C.Haglund | WNKC2 J.Plimmer | WTUC1 S.Harris | AVNC1 J.Head | |||
E | 07:16 | 42B | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | RRGS2 S.Calder | STAN1 J.Lewis | TIMC3 I.Day | MARN3 A.Ryder | RRGS3 M.MacAlister | OAMC1 M.Kay | TIMC2 A.Innes | ||
F | 07:20 | 42B | G U15 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | VILL2 P.Adamson | BURN1 M.Hardwick | NOEC3 H.Knott | TIMC4 O.Volkov | TIMC1 N.Derwin | DUAC2 E.Calder | RRGS1 I.Inkson | ||
G | 07:24 | 43A | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC11 M.Best | WTUC1 L.Jones | CHCC3 S.Swanson | NOEC1 M.Anderson | STAN2 W.Methven | OAMC1 J.Scott | CHCC5 L.Batchelor | ||
H | 07:28 | 43A | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | OTAC1 W.Kirkwood | CBHS1 A.Foster | STAN1 H.Veitch | CHCC2 J.Wade | AVNC4 J.McKay | AVNC3 C.Menzies | NOEC2 S.Bezett | WTU*1 J.Hayes | |
I | 07:32 | 43B | M Open 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 O.Stephens | AVNC5 J.van Peer | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | CHCC1 M.Batchelor | RPCS1 T.Clyma | CURC1 T.Krielen | AVNC2 G.Arnold | STAN1 H.Veitch | |
J | 08:00 | 1 | W Club 4+ final | Race: B | WTUC2 E.O'Connor | NOEC1 H.Kettings | CGHS1 V.Brown | WTUC4 E.Lattimore | VILL1 G.Cody | WTUC1 S.Thompson | COLC2 K.Campbell | RRGS2 J.Miller | |
K | 08:04 | 1 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | CURC1 R.McEwan | AVNC1 K.Jordan | COLC1 S.Griffin | TIMC1 S.Templeton | NELC1 G.Hannen | RRGS1 S.McCartin | WHOC1 K.Froude | MARN1 S.Gowans | |
L | 08:08 | 2A | B U16 2X final | Race: B | NOEC1 J.Parcell | CROC1 R.Wardill | TIMC3 K.Puttick | CBHS1 J.Sutton | TIMC2 L.Blackmore | STCC1 L.Anderson | CROC2 J.Ryan | ASHC2 H.Davies | |
M | 08:12 | 2A | B U16 2X final | Race: A | OTAC1 B.Macdonald | INVC1 J.Carson | AVNC11 M.Best | INVC2 L.Thwaites | BURN1 J.Graham | TIMC4 T.Cox | STAN3 F.Dijkstra | STAN2 O.Bailey | |
N | 08:16 | 2B | B U17 2X final | Race: B | AVNC12 J.Luthi | OTAC6 M.Parks | STCC3 S.Vander Ster | AVNC13 E.Coulston | STCC4 R.Clutterbuck | NOEC4 T.Bezett | NOEC6 O.Higgins | CBHS2 T.Murray | |
O | 08:20 | 2B | B U17 2X final | Race: A | OTAC7 J.Kerr | STAN1 T.McDonald | NELC2 L.Brady | NELC1 J.Castle | OTAC4 B.Leydon | BURN2 S.Spencer | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | NOEC2 M.Anderson | |
P | 08:24 | 3 | W Open 2- final | Race: B | CGHS2 P.Waddington | OAMC1 M.Scott | TIMC1 S.Templeton | OTAC1 P.Farrell | |||||
Q | 08:28 | 3 | W Open 2- final | Race: A | OGUC3 H.Duggan | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | CGHS1 L.Pinnell | RPCS1 L.Glen | RPCS2 G.Smith | RPCS3 O.Mendonca | OGUC2 G.Bewley | OGUC1 H.Cunliffe | |
R | 08:32 | 4 | M Open 1X final | Race: B | AVNC1 J.Kennedy | NELC2 W.Puklowski | CBHS1 J.Lopas | WNKC1 R.Bruce | RPCS4 B.Abernethy | RPCS6 O.Tyro | DUAC1 R.Allen | NOEC1 C.Lewis | |
S | 08:36 | 4 | M Open 1X final | Race: A | RPCS5 J.van Vianen | RPCS1 C.Crampton | RPCS3 J.Walker | NELC1 O.Stephens | RPCS7 M.Mesman | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | CURC1 L.Morris-... | RPCS2 A.Potter | |
T | 08:40 | 5 | M Club 4+ final | Race: B | CHCC2 M.Batchelor | NOEC1 S.Bezett | AVNC20 J.van Peer | CHCC4 O.Tyler | AVNC21 D.Walter | STAN2 L.Pyott | CURC1 L.McArthur | CHCC3 M.Sandston | |
U | 08:44 | 5 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | CTYC1 E.Costello | WTUC1 L.Jones | CHCC1 C.Smith | AVNC1 F.Coughlan | KUJC1 A.Okawara | STAN1 M.White | NELC1 C.Wilkie | WHOC1 S.Barnsdale | |
V | 08:48 | 6A | B U15 2X final | Race: B | STCC3 J.Grosvenor | TIMC7 H.Fitzgerald | WHOC2 C.O'Connor | STCC2 J.Renata | OTAC3 N.Chamberlain | TIMC6 R.Ashley | WTUC1 S.Moore | OAMC1 J.Souness | |
W | 08:52 | 6A | B U15 2X final | Race: A | TIMC2 N.Paver | OTAC2 W.Turner | STCC1 W.Topham | OTAC1 A.Byars | CBHS3 L.Kilmore | AVNC11 E.Saywell | TIMC1 G.Copland | CBHS2 J.Glover | |
X | 08:56 | 6B | M Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: B | OTAC5 W.Brinsley | OAMC3 M.Smith | STCC4 L.Hattrill | DUAC1 F.Geddes | TIMC3 B.Wright | STAN1 L.Wells | TIMC5 J.Steven | OTAC6 C.Moran | |
Y | 09:00 | 6B | M Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: A | WTUC2 O.Sanderson | TIMC4 J.Vou | NELC2 L.Schokking | AVNC12 T.Nicholson | OGUC1 I.Diwan | NELC1 F.Wilson | CBHS1 J.Chapman | WHOC1 H.Milne | |
Z | 09:04 | 6C | M Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | BURN1 E.Zhou | BURN3 V.Hossbach | NELC3 J.Young | BURN2 J.Richards | NOEC5 S.Masterton | AVNC13 G.Naylor | WTUC4 B.Mason | NOEC2 L.Pearce | |
A | 09:08 | 7a | M Mst 4X+ (1000m) final | Race: A | DUAC1 S.Smith | OTAC1 C.Blakey | WNKC1 A.Humphreys | ||||||
A | 8a | W Mst 1X (1000m) final | Race: A | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | TWLC1 J.Gardner | ||||||||
B | 09:12 | 10A | B U16 8+ final | Race: A | OAMC1 D.Edwards | AVNC2 C.Menzies | CHCC3 H.Hawkins | CBHS1 J.Sutton | CHCC2 S.Swanson | STAN2 S.Calder | OTAC1 J.Smith | CHCC5 L.Duff | |
C | 09:16 | 10B | B U17 8+ final | Race: A | NOEC1 T.Bezett | STAN1 H.Veitch | CHCC1 M.Batchelor | AVNC1 B.Borcoskie | |||||
D | 09:20 | 11A | G U16 4+ final | Race: B | CROC1 C.Patton | WHOC2 S.Nally | MARN1 S.Gowans | VILL3 M.May | TIMC3 A.Lill | WTUC2 E.O'Connor | CGHS3 M.Davies | NOEC1 M.Gray | |
E | 09:24 | 11A | G U16 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 S.Thompson | COLC1 C.Turner | CGHS2 G.Loveridge | VILL1 C.Freeman | TIMC1 J.Martin | RRGS1 S.Wing | RRGS2 J.Miller | CURC1 O.Cottam | |
F | 09:28 | 11B | G U17 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC3 E.Lattimore | AVSG1 C.Fawcett | CGHS1 S.Buerki | WHOC1 S.Smith | RRGS3 S.McCartin | NOEC3 L.Sabonadiere | NOEC4 I.Corbett | VILL2 P.Wynands | TIMC2 S.Templeton |
G | 09:32 | 12A | M Club 4X- final | Race: B | OTAC2 L.Vaughan | AVNC3 C.Newlands | AVNC11 S.Spencer | NOEC1 M.Anderson | AVNC4 G.Arnold | STCC1 W.Beattie | ASHC1 M.Rae | OAMC2 R.Koyama | |
H | 09:36 | 12A | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | AVNC2 D.Ryan | CURC1 L.McArthur | NELC2 H.Topp | OAMC1 M.Taylor | WTUC1 L.Jones | TIMC1 J.Gibbs | CTYC1 D.Hatton | INV*1 B.Cotter | |
I | 09:40 | 12B | M Open 4X- final | Race: A | CURC2 L.Morris-... | NELC1 O.Stephens | RPCS1 A.Potter | AVNC1 T.Osmers | CBHS1 J.Lopas | ||||
J | 09:44 | 13A | W Club 1X final | Race: B | WHOC2 E.Napper | WNKC3 H.Crawford | OGUC2 C.Shea | AVNC1 T.Kerr-Ch... | WHOC3 K.MacPherson | WHOC5 N.Pearce | WHOC4 C.Boyle | WNKC4 O.Pearce | |
K | 09:48 | 13A | W Club 1X final | Race: A | WNKC2 B.Hurley | OGUC1 H.Duggan | NELC1 T.Smith | WHOC1 K.Froude | AVNC2 K.Jordan | CURC1 R.McEwan | INVC1 A.Mirfin | WNKC1 R.Homan | |
L | 09:52 | 13B | W U20 1X final | Race: A | OAMC2 S.Telfer | AVNC3 F.Hlavac | AVNC4 L.Cockroft | ASHC1 V.Wall | OAMC1 M.Scott | OAMC3 T.Gillingham | |||
M | 09:56 | 14A | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | CGHS2 M.Bushell | NEL*1 S.Cook | COLC1 M.Nesbit | STAN1 A.Sharpe | RRGS1 I.Inkson | RRGS2 A.Calder | MARN1 C.Hintz | OAMC1 G.Oakes | |
N | 10:00 | 14B | G U15 8+ final | Race: A | CGHS3 G.Couch | TIMC1 S.Innes | TIMC2 I.Day | ||||||
N | 14C | G U15 8X+ final | Race: A | DUAC1 E.Creagh | |||||||||
O | 10:04 | 15A | M Nov 4+ final | Race: B | NOEC1 J.Dennison | OAMC1 I.Thompso... | AVNC13 J.Aldridge | OTAC2 W.Brinsley | STAN2 L.Wells | NOEC4 A.Schroder | OTAC1 C.Moran | CURC1 J.McEwan | |
P | 10:08 | 15A | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | WHOC1 H.Milne | NELC2 J.Young | CBHS1 J.Chapman | AVNC12 J.Drake | TIMC1 J.Edwards | AVNC11 T.Nicholson | CTYC1 R.Gunn | NELC1 F.Wilson | |
Q | 10:12 | 15B | B U15 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC2 J.Davidson | CBHS3 A.Gilbertson | STAN3 R.Carrodus | STAN1 C.Murray | CBHS2 J.Glover | NOEC2 J.Holland... | NOEC3 H.Hansen | ||
R | 10:16 | 16 | W Open 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 T.Smith | OGUC3 G.Bewley | AVNC2 L.Jones | AVNC3 S.Baker-Burns | RPCS1 M.Townshend | OGUC1 P.Barnsdale | OGUC2 H.Cunliffe | DUAC1 T.Crampton | |
S | 10:20 | 17A | G U17 1X final | Race: B | OTAC1 A.Blakey | WHOC4 P.McLeay | WHOC3 K.Cotter | TIMC3 K.Geels | WHOC2 C.Tweedie | BURN1 L.Hermann | OAMC5 R.Streat | WNKC6 H.Humphreys | |
T | 10:24 | 17A | G U17 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 10:28 | 17B | G U18 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 10:32 | 17B | G U18 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 10:36 | 18 | M Open 2- final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 10:40 | 18 | M Open 2- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 10:44 | 19A | B U16 4+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 10:48 | 19A | B U16 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 10:52 | 19B | B U17 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 10:56 | 20A | M Club 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 11:00 | 20A | M Club 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 11:04 | 20B | M U20 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 11:08 | 21A | G U16 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 11:12 | 21B | G U17 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 11:16 | 22A | B U17 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
H | 11:20 | 22A | B U17 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 11:24 | 22B | B U18 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 11:28 | 23A | W Nov 4+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 11:32 | 23A | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 11:36 | 23B | G U15 4+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 11:40 | 24A | W Club 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 11:44 | 24A | W Club 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 11:48 | 24B | W U20 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 11:52 | 25 | W Open 4- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 11:56 | 26A | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 12:00 | 26B | B U15 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 12:04 | 26C | B U15 8X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
T | 12:08 | 27A | G U16 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 12:12 | 27A | G U16 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 12:16 | 27B | G U17 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 12:20 | 28 | M Open 4- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 12:24 | 29 | W Open 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 12:28 | 30A | G U15 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 12:32 | 30B | W Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 12:36 | 30B | W Nov 2X (2000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 12:40 | 30C | W Nov 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
C | 12:44 | 31a | M Mst 2X (1000m) final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
D | 12:48 | 34A | B U16 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
E | 12:52 | 34A | B U16 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 12:56 | 34B | B U17 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 13:00 | 35A | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
G | 35B | W Open 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
H | 13:04 | 36A | M Club 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
I | 13:08 | 36A | M Club 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
J | 13:12 | 36B | M U20 1X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
K | 13:16 | 37 | M Open 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
L | 13:20 | 38A | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
M | 13:24 | 38A | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 13:28 | 38B | B U15 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 13:32 | 38B | B U15 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
P | 13:36 | 39 | M U19 2- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Q | 13:40 | 40A | W Club 4X- final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
R | 13:44 | 40A | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 13:48 | 40B | W Open 4X- final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
T | 13:52 | 41A | G U16 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 13:56 | 41A | G U16 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
V | 14:00 | 41B | G U17 2X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
W | 14:04 | 41B | G U17 2X final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
X | 14:08 | 42A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Y | 14:12 | 42A | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
Z | 14:16 | 42B | G U15 4X+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
A | 14:20 | 43A | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 14:24 | 43B | M Open 8+ final | Race: A | - - CANCELLED - - |