TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Heat 4: placed 5th (9:35.79)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:00.06)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Finlay Joyce (stroke), Brad Cvitanich, Tim Hepburn, Eamon Bolton, Hamish Dunbar, Bradley Clucas, Matthew O'Riley, Adam Yallop + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Heat 2: placed 6th (10:07.14)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
- Heat 1: placed 8th (10:17.56)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Emma Weith
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Emma Weith & Dan Kelly
- Heat 1: placed 7th (10:04.74)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith
Event 14
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Tina Hauman
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Annabelle Gualter (stroke), Zoe Leen, Brianna Harrison, Sophie Tulley, Kate Jackson, Chantal Millar, Zara McLellan, Ella Hayes + Keren Wright (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
Event 14
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Tina Hauman
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Brooke Howey-Beattie (stroke), Michaela Kennedy, Molly Richardson, Katie Gebbie, Bridey Flynn, Kinnley McAllister, Annabelle Lill, Charlotte O'Brien + Brooke Clemett (cox)
Coached by: Emma Weith & Sarah Bruce
- Heat 1: result (DNS)
Event 14A
G U15 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Tina Hauman
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
- A Final: placed 5th (8:48.01)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
- Heat 2: result (SCR)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:20.34)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:12.90)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Eloise Gawler (stroke), Olivia Hughes, Sophie Tulley, Sarah Templeton, Annabelle Gualter, Emma McRobie, Kate Jackson, Eve Sutherland + Tayla Cvitanich (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
Event 22
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Christopher Robertson
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:30.82)
Event 22
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Christopher Robertson
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Event 22
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Christopher Robertson
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Event 22
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Christopher Robertson
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Event 22
B U17 1X
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Christopher Robertson
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (8:42.87)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Michaela Kennedy (stroke), Shevourn Malone, Brooke Howey-Beattie, Erica Phillips + Holly Davis (cox)
Coached by: Emma Weith & Dan Kelly
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
Event 26
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Hamish Dunbar (stroke), Caleb Grace, Lucas Rosewall, Bradley Clucas, Matthew O'Riley, Adam Yallop, Liam Blackmore, Ollie Love + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Brian Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
- Heat 3: placed 6th (9:01.17)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dan Kelly & Emma Weith
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:41.71)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:08.69)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 4: placed 5th (10:09.98)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 1: placed 5th (10:01.64)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:47.83)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Sam Anderson (stroke), Cameron Moffat, Aidan Barnes-Webber, Caleb Stephenson + Olivia Cockroft (cox)
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Emma Trolove (stroke), Sarah Dyke, Emma Harrison, Kate Hurst, Eloise Gawler, Olivia Hughes, Sarah Templeton, Henrietta Harper + Tayla Cvitanich (cox)
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Laura Cockroft (stroke), Michaela Watt, Libby Davenport, Bridget Cody, Lilly Simpson, Madison Gillespie, Tayla Brown, Abby McIlroy + Brooke Clemett (cox)
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Heat 3: placed 6th
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Smith
Event 38A
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: JP's Quality Kitchens
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Brian Stephenson
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Geoff McCrostie
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:22.77)
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dean Milne
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sarah Bruce
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Geraldine Moffat (stroke), Shevourn Malone, Kinnley McAllister, Michaela Kennedy + Holly Davis (cox)
Coached by: Emma Weith & Dan Kelly
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
Cameron Hayes (stroke), Regan Small, Braden Scott, Ben Worthington-Thin, James Hamilton, Liam Cooper, Cameron Moffat, Caleb Stephenson + Blake Woods (cox)
Coached by: Matt Ryan
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:11.24)