NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:04.37)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:45.15)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:08.88)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:02.10)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:22.09)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:48.84)
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:51.70)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (3:57.63)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (4:36.94)
- A Final: placed 1st (3:48.96)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Scott Bezett (stroke), Thomas Chin, Matthew McNamara, Jack Boyd, Liam Guthrie, Ben Alexander, Corey Lewis, George Sammons + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
Event 14
W Nov 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Tina Hauman
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Lili Sabonadiere (stroke), Brieana Shea, Emma Wallace, Adrienne Tameilau, Georgia Clarke, Leah Gardyne, Olivia Clearwater, Emma Pearce + Sarah Wyber (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:54.03)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:27.27)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Tom Grave (stroke), Sam van der Weerden, Quinn Hawthorne, Mitchell Anderson + Annabelle Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:05.77)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (9:42.08)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (9:29.64)
- Heat 5: placed 5th (9:41.38)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:01.89)
Event 22A
B U18 1X
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Christopher Robertson
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Heat 3: placed 5th (9:14.90)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Alister McClintock
- Heat 2: placed 5th (12:03.66)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Heat 4: placed 5th (8:33.74)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (12:36.01)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:15.16)
Event 26
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Ben Sinnamon (stroke), Timothy Hogan, Benjamin Cotter, Calum Gordon, James Holland, Sam Dippie, Aaron Roydhouse, Reuben Savage + Hamish Sinclair (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
Event 26
M Nov 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Mitchell Anderson (stroke), Sam van der Weerden, Quinn Hawthorne, Cory McGrath, Jack McKenzie, Mitchell Booth, Josh Buchanan, Mike Freeman + Claudia Maker (cox)
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:00.53)
Event 26A
B U15 8+
Sponsored by: London Street Specialists - Sergio Salis
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Liam Guthrie (stroke), Ben Alexander, Todd Bezett, George Thomas, Edward Grant, Hamish Sinclair, Aaron Roydhouse, Reuben Savage + Lili Sabonadiere (cox)
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:23.34)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
- Heat 1: placed 6th (10:59.78)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
- Heat 2: placed 7th (11:10.85)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
- A Final: placed 3rd (4:27.59)
- A Final: placed 3rd (12:27:35)
- A Final: result (NRR)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Claudia Dyet (stroke), Jess Taylor, Tessa Read, Eliza Adams, Maggie Burns, Emily Smith, Bridget Hendry, Annabelle Palmer + Sarah Wyber (cox)
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
- Heat 3: result (SCR)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
Event 38A
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: JP's Quality Kitchens
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Fred Strachan & Royce Wilson
Event 38A
B U15 4X+
Sponsored by: JP's Quality Kitchens
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Kelvin Maker
- Heat 1: placed 5th (9:35.74)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden
- Heat 2: result (NRR)
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Lauren Farnden & Katherine Millar
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
Coached by: Alister McClintock