AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Hannah Phillips
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Hannah Phillips
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TWLC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Alex Wing (stroke), James Luxton, Joe Earl, Jack MacFarlane, Tom Brand, Will Heap, James Russell, Tim Carey + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Clifford (stroke), Harry McCormick, Thomas Chapman, William Todd, Simon Early, James Sandston, Thomas Ecroyd, Edmond Chang + Samuel Gerard (cox)
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Alex Wing (stroke), James Luxton, Joe Earl, Jack MacFarlane, Tom Brand, Will Heap, James Russell, Tim Carey + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jack Clifford (stroke), Harry McCormick, Thomas Chapman, William Todd, Simon Early, James Sandston, Thomas Ecroyd, Edmond Chang + Samuel Gerard (cox)
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
XLC*
composite
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Thomas Stott
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
XLC*
composite
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Thomas Stott
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
XLO*
composite
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
COLC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STCC
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVSG
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Calder (stroke), Adam Stachurski, Josh Rodger, Jim Smith, Andrew Schmack, Alex Levien, George Taylor, Edward Ryde + Ben Colgan (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Toby Adams (stroke), Scott Donaldson, Matthew McNamara, Thomas Chin, Jack Squire, Scott Bezett, Jarell Pattison, Corey Lewis + Michael Sharpin (cox)
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
T J Woodrow (stroke), Alex Peacock, Jono Martin, Josh Harrex, Nathan Cradock, Joey Blaikie, Simon Lloyd, Cody Laing + Jack Bruce (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Henry Ryan (stroke), Reon Buchanan, William Cottle, Jacob Hamer, Gene Mace, Ben Alexander, Liam Guthrie, Tom Grave + Hannah Perkins (cox)
|
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Tom Calder (stroke), Adam Stachurski, Josh Rodger, Jim Smith, Andrew Schmack, Alex Levien, George Taylor, Edward Ryde + Ben Colgan (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Toby Adams (stroke), Scott Donaldson, Matthew McNamara, Thomas Chin, Jack Squire, Scott Bezett, Jarell Pattison, Corey Lewis + Michael Sharpin (cox)
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
T J Woodrow (stroke), Alex Peacock, Jono Martin, Josh Harrex, Nathan Cradock, Joey Blaikie, Simon Lloyd, Cody Laing + Jack Bruce (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
Henry Ryan (stroke), Reon Buchanan, William Cottle, Jacob Hamer, Gene Mace, Ben Alexander, Liam Guthrie, Tom Grave + Hannah Perkins (cox)
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Penelope Barnsdale
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Amy Blackler
|
|||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CGHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STBD
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CBHS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Amy Blackler
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Hannah Phillips
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Amy Blackler
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Hannah Phillips
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Timothy Osmers (stroke), James Harvey, William Meates, Jared Glue, Frano Staub, Scott Barnsdale, Greg Brand, Andrew Wakefield + Francie Turner (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
T J Leeming (stroke), Matthew Malcolm, Ollie Beherent, Toby Pascoe, Matthew Mears, Guy Redpath, Ben McLeod, Scott Jones + Laura McMillan (cox)
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Timothy Osmers (stroke), James Harvey, William Meates, Jared Glue, Frano Staub, Scott Barnsdale, Greg Brand, Andrew Wakefield + Francie Turner (cox)
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
T J Leeming (stroke), Matthew Malcolm, Ollie Beherent, Toby Pascoe, Matthew Mears, Guy Redpath, Ben McLeod, Scott Jones + Laura McMillan (cox)
|