TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ARGC
club
America
am
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
Brad Beck (stroke), Kurt Checketts, Matt Te Tana, Jared Lewis, Luke Robinson, Jayden Spence, Andy Brun, Blair van der Voort + Matt Anderson (cox)
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Seamus Burgess (stroke), Cameron Abbey, Ben Ardagh, Jack Burmester, Andrew Springford, Richard Newsome-White, Oliver Manson, Tom Davies + Rupert Patterson (cox)
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
XLOT
composite
Otago
ot
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
CHCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Monique Bates (stroke), Jessie Hansen, Izzy Childs, Lydia Hogan, Laura Williams, Grace Ryder, Rebecca Gregg, Ali Clarke + Olivia Ward (cox)
|
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Luca Killick (stroke), Robbie Coslett, William Montogomery, Isaac Gray, Joe Staurt, Mitchell Smith, Miguel Molina, Alastair Sinclair + Levi Prier (cox)
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
|
|||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCC
RPC
|
RRGS
school
Canterbury
ca
|
Julia Watherston (stroke), Sally Spackman, Anna Dawson, Sophie Spiers, Jenny Storey, Rebecca Newman, Madison Wright, Olivia Cooper + Isabel McLernon (cox)
|
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
STAN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OAMC
club
Otago
ot
|
MARN
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
VILL
school
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
RPCS
RPC
|
James O'Connor (stroke), James Lassche, Ben Bowles, Ben Lynton, John Storey, Jade Uru, Benjamin Wooding, Samuel O'Connor + Robert Salvesen (cox)
|
|||
RPCC
RPC
|
Warrick Wright (stroke), Hamish Burson, Brady Norton, Ian Seymour, Elliot Riley, Mikkel Nielsen, James Ashley, Daniel Karena + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
Chris Newman (stroke), Ben Bell, Donald Leach, Campbell Lowe, James Howard, Dacey Caldwell, Thomas Steel, Adam Milne + Sam Hevelt (cox)
|