Day sheet for: all days | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | finals | divisions
Friday, 20th April 2018 |
||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 15:00 | 1 | M Champ 8+ (3219m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 16:00 | 2 | W Champ 8+ (3219m) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Saturday, 21st April 2018 |
||||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | Lane 10 | |
A | 08:00 | 3 | M Int 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
B | 08:05 | 3 | M Int 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
C | 08:10 | 4 | M Champ 2- division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
D | 08:15 | 4 | M Champ 2- division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
E | 08:20 | 5 | W Champ 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
F | 08:25 | 5 | W Champ 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
G | 08:40 | 6 | W Int 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
H | 08:45 | 6 | W Int 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
I | 09:00 | 7 | M Champ 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
J | 09:10 | 8 | W Champ 2- division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 09:15 | 8 | W Champ 2- division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
L | 09:20 | 9 | M U-Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 09:50 | 10 | B Uni 2- (L) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
N | 10:00 | 11 | W U-Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
O | 10:05 | 11 | W U-Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
P | 10:10 | 12 | W Int 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||||
Q | 10:30 | 13 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 10:35 | 13 | M Int 8+ division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||||
S | 10:40 | 14 | M Tourn 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
T | 10:45 | 14 | M Tourn 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 10:50 | 15 | G Uni 2X (L) final | Race: A | ||||||||||
V | 11:15 | 16 | M Champ 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
W | 11:20 | 16 | M Champ 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
X | 11:30 | 17 | M Int 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
Y | 11:35 | 17 | M Int 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Z | 11:45 | 18 | W U-Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
A | 12:00 | 19 | W Champ 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
B | 12:10 | 20 | W Int 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
C | 12:15 | 20 | W Int 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
D | 12:20 | 20 | W Int 2X division | Race: 3 | ||||||||||
E | 12:25 | 21 | M Tourn 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
F | 12:40 | 22 | W Tourn 4+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
G | 12:45 | 22 | W Tourn 4+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
H | 13:15 | 23 | W Int 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
I | 13:20 | 24 | M Int 1X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
J | 13:25 | 24 | M Int 1X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
K | 13:35 | 25 | M Champ 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
L | 13:50 | 26 | M U-Nov 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
M | 14:15 | 27 | W Champ 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
N | 14:20 | 27 | W Champ 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
O | 14:30 | 28 | M Champ 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
P | 14:35 | 28 | M Champ 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
Q | 14:40 | 29 | W Tourn 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||||
R | 15:00 | 30 | W Int 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
S | 15:05 | 30 | W Int 4X+ division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
T | 15:25 | 31 | W Champ 2X division | Race: 2 | ||||||||||
U | 15:30 | 31 | W Champ 2X division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
V | 15:35 | 32 | M Int 4X+ division | Race: 1 | ||||||||||
W | 15:40 | 32 | M Int 4X+ division | Race: 2 |