row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Regatta sponsor
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
23
Apr
il
20
16
Lake
Ruataniwha
Aon University Rowing Champ
ionship
s
regatta abandoned before completion
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
Auckland University
Auckland University of Technology
Canterbury University
Lincoln University
Massey University
Massey University (Albany)
Otago University
Victoria University
Waikato University
competitor
-- All --
Abby Pedersen
Adelaide Brown
Aidan Campbell-Donoghue
Alanna Rush
Alex Holmes
Alex Rafe
Alexandra Murden
Alice Jones
Alice Williams
Amber Fordham
Amelia Rhodes
Amey Parodkar
Ana Morrison
Andrew Potter
Andrew Wang
Andrew McBain
Angela Yen
Angus Coull
Angus Symon
Angus Lindsay
Angus MacDonald
Anna Watson-Taylor
Anton Wood
Anton Possegger
Ariana Tomaszyk
Ashlea Quirk
Ashley Holland
Ashley Pont
Axel Hagman
Barbara Charvot
Becky Tuke
Ben Newman
Ben van Dalen
Ben Partridge
Ben Tyson
Benjamin Ganley
Benjamin Rowan
Benjamin Taylor
Bethany Glenn
Brad Wiley
Briana Siteine
Bronwyn Walsh
Brook Walker
Bryce Abernethy
Brydie McFall
Caitlin Janes
Caitlin Harris
Caitlin Nugent
Caitlin Lawry
Caleb Smith
Callum Ross
Cameron de Leiger
Cameron Webster
Carlos Cesar Anchieta
Carson Bluck
Catherine Layburn
Charlie Chen
Charlie Wallis
Charlotte Campbell
Charlotte Pearce
Charnelle Pluim
Chelsea Gorton
Chris Lines
Chris Lewis
Christie Davis
Ciara Swords
Claire McGregor
Cole Starling
Conner Simes
Connor McLeod
Corey Lewis
Courtney Shea
Courtney Deeds
Courtney Zwart
Dahne Boniface
Daniel Fitzpatrick
Daniel O'Hagan
Daniel Crewe
Danielle Vandermeer
Danielle Hewett
Danni Braunberger
Darius Tan
David Beukes
Davina Waddy
Dayarnn Nowell
Dayna Murrell
Dion Lee
Divashni Kumar
Dom Kay
Doris Lien
Ed Sullivan
Eddie Palmer
Edward Costello
Elise Fifield
Ella Boyd
Ella Cvitanovich
Ella Campbell
Ellie Jeurissen
Ellie Hawkins
Elliot Pearce
Elliot Rhodes
Emily Caldwell
Emily Barker
Emma Henderson
Emma Heydon
Emma Lowe
Emma Powell
Emma Weith
Emma Johnstone
Emma Loveard
Evie Brake
Fergus McSwiney
Finn Maunsell
Finn Hurley
Florence Cameron
Francesca Hlavac
Gabrielle Fifield
Gary van Heuven
George Loughnan
George Daly
Georgia Bewley
Georgia Murray
Georgia Allen
Georgia Nugent-O'Leary
Gerard-Luke Malgas
Grace Joseph
Gwyneth Bassett
Hamish Alexander-Drysdale
Hamish Maxwell
Hannah Duggan
Hannah Cox
Hannah Hutton
Hannah Morgan
Hannah Fielding
Hannah Westerlund
Hannah Moran
Hannah Duncum
Hannah Kennedy
Hanzhen Chen
Harley Cawkill
Harriet Lidgard
Harriet MacDonald
Harrison Barker
Harrison Smith
Harry Hunter
Harry Wylie Carrick
Hayden Bewley
Hayden Shaw
Heather Gee-Taylor
Helen Gunn
Henry Wills
Henry Costello
Holly Miller
Holly Fletcher
Holly O'Brien
Honza Janousek
Hugh Chittock
Hugo Elworthy
Huia Ackerman
Immy Doyle
Inan Diwan
Jacinda Herron
Jack Gilpin
Jack Weterings
Jack Boulton
Jack Robinson
Jackson Reardon
Jackson Smith
Jackson Treece
Jacqui Tulloch
Jaedyn Thompson
James Martin
James Ramsay
James Martin
James Moody
James Greig
James Bradshaw
James Beattie
Jared van Vianen
Jarod Fleming
Jasmine Thompson-Milne
Jasmine Oliver
Jason Henderson
Javi Sanchez Suarez
Jean-Louis Morrison
Jemma James
Jemma Rotch
Jenna O'Connell
Jennifer Acton-Phillips
Jeremy Brydon
Jess Kokshoorn
Jess Harrison
Jessica Cameron
Jessica Chen
John Yang
Jonathan Kumarich
Jonathan Meythaler
Joseph Watson
Josh Bernasconi
Josh Rodger
Josh Hayes
Josh Williams
Josh Voigt
Josh Blackmore
Joshua Earl
Joshua Aim
Joshua Morrison
Josie Corbett
Judith Boeren
Kaddy Saidy
Kahn Maere
Kairori McGuinniety
Karley Wilden-Palms
Kate Jordan
Kate Dawson
Kate Leaming
Kathleen Griffiths
Katie Moffat
Kelly Burrowes
Kelsee Hamilton
Kelsi Parker
Kirsty Stewart
Kit Croxford
Lachlan McKinnon
Laila Sayed
Laura Perry
Laura Glen
Laura Batchelar
Laura Cockroft
Lauren Tilson
Lawrence Henderson
Lea Kreutmayer
Leonie Kueh
Leshay Lazarus
Lewis Hollows
Lexi Kerr
Liam McArthur
Liam Smith
Liani Bliss Ball
Libby Matthews
Lilly Hazlett
Linda Hovel
Lizzie Holmes
Louis van Velthooven
Louis Grainger
Lucy Hutchinson
Lucy Jonas
Luisa Tuvuki
Luka Ellery
Maddie Thom
Madeleine Ashby
Madeleine Palmer
Madeline Barker
Madi Williams
Madison Lawry
Madison Seymour
Maiken Harrestrup
Maneka David
Mania Oxenham
Marcelia Benson
Marcia Jerram
Marewa Cryer
Marianna Burgham
Mark Parry
Mark Goulstone
Martyn O'Leary
Matt Lupton
Matthew Rennie
Matthew Cole
Matthew Rae
Matthew van Dalen
Maysie Scott
Melanie Morris
Michael Newton
Michael Abernethy
Michael Lang
Michelle Susan
Michelle Murphy
Molly Dagger
Monique Veitch
Morgan Steel
Natalie Allen
Natasha Bonham-Carter
Nathan Oakley
Nick Dekker
Nick Jowsey
Nick Sye
Nierensche Perese-Kuil
Oda Emilie Nilseng Danielsen
Oliver Tyro
Oliver Tattersall
Olivia Rose
Olivia Oldham
Ollie O'Connell
Oscar McLaren
Paddy Tatham
Penelope Barnsdale
Peter Langdon
Peter Byllemos
Philipp Hage
Phillip Wilson
Phillip Cooper
Rachael Tissingh
Rachel Pfahlert
Rachel Graham
Rebecca Cook
Rebecca Roberts
Rebecca White
Rebekah Pitcaithly
Richard Power
Robbie MacGregor
Rose McEwan
Ross Thornton
Ryan Pinnell
Sachin Arulambalam
Saia Halatanu
Sam Wilkins
Sam Macky
Sam Fredheim
Sam Johnston
Sam Alexander
Sam Lam
Samantha Voss
Samuel Wojcik
Sandra Schade Jacobsen
Sara-Jane Back
Sarah Nelson
Sarah Jackson
Sarah Platt
Scarlett Tacon
Sean Ducray
Shaun MacDonald
Sian Anderson
Siana Worthington
Simon Early
Sophie Gault-Teague
Stephanie McDermott
Stephanie Bacon
Stephen O'Connell
Steven Tour
Sydney Telfer
Tarina Fordham
Tayla Sklenars
Taylor Kerr-Charnley
Tessa Jenkins
Theo Krielen
Theo Rosenberg
Thomas Wood
Thomas Hallwright
Thomas Bedford
Tim Kees Rensen
Tom Hastings
Tom Layburn
Tom Clyma
Tom Brand
Tom Reid
Tom Jacob
Trent Doyle
Tristan Gregory-Hunt
Tyler Harrison
Valerie Chan
Vanessa McCormack
Victoria Birch
Zak Everitt
Zoe Winks
Zoe Turton
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all days
|
Saturday
|
Sunday
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
finals
|
divisions
Saturday, 23rd April 2016
Alpha
Time
Event
Division
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
C
09:00
3
W Tourn 4+
division
Race:
1
CANU1
OTAU1
AKLU1
OTAU2
WKOU1
VICU1
D
09:05
3
W Tourn 4+
division
Race:
2
OTAU4
VICU2
WKOU2
OTAU3
WKOU3
CANU2
F
09:55
5
W Int 8+
division
Race:
1
AUTU1
VICU1
WKOU1
CANU1
OTAU1
LINU1
AKLU1
G
10:00
5
W Int 8+
division
Race:
2
VICU2
OTAU3
AKLU2
OTAU2
H
10:20
6
M Int 1X
division
Race:
1
OTAU1
CANU1
VICU1
WKOU1
VICU2
AKLU1
I
10:25
6
M Int 1X
division
Race:
2
VICU3
CANU2
OTAU2
VICU4
OTAU3
N
12:15
11
W Int 4X+
division
Race:
1
LINU1
WKOU1
VICU1
OTAU1
CANU1
AUTU1
AKLU1
O
12:20
11
W Int 4X+
division
Race:
2
OTAU3
AKLU2
VICU2
AKLU3
WKOU2
OTAU2
VICU3
CANU2
Q
13:00
13
M Int 4X+
division
Race:
1
AUTU1
CANU1
AKLU1
OTAU1
WKOU1
VICU1
LINU1
R
13:05
13
M Int 4X+
division
Race:
2
AKLU2
VICU2
OTAU2
CANU2
LINU2
S
13:10
13
M Int 4X+
division
Race:
3
OTAU3
CANU3
LINU3
AKLU3
VICU3
T
13:30
14
W Champ 2X
division
Race:
1
AKLU1
LINU1
CANU1
WKOU1
AUTU1
OTAU1
U
13:35
14
W Champ 2X
division
Race:
2
OTAU3
AUTU2
OTAU2
CANU2
OTAU4
Sunday, 24th April 2016
Alpha
Time
Event
Division
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
A
08:00
15
M Champ 2-
division
Race:
1
WKOU1
LINU1
VICU1
AUTU1
CANU1
OTAU1
AKLU1
B
08:05
15
M Champ 2-
division
Race:
2
OTAU2
LINU2
OTAU3
WKOU2
C
08:25
16
M Int 4+
division
Race:
1
AKLU1
WKOU1
VICU1
CANU1
AUTU1
OTAU1
LINU1
VICU2
D
08:30
16
M Int 4+
division
Race:
2
OTAU3
VICU4
AKLU2
LINU2
OTAU2
AKLU3
CANU2
VICU3
E
08:50
17
W Champ 1X
division
Race:
1
CANU1
WKOU2
OTAU1
AUTU1
MSSU1
F
08:55
17
W Champ 1X
division
Race:
2
WKOU1
LINU2
OTAU2
CANU2
LINU3
G
09:25
18
W Int 4+
division
Race:
1
LINU1
OTAU1
WKOU1
CANU1
AKLU1
AUTU1
VICU1
H
09:30
18
W Int 4+
division
Race:
2
OTAU2
CANU2
VICU2
LINU2
WKOU2
AKLU2
I
09:35
18
W Int 4+
division
Race:
3
WKOU3
OTAU3
AKLU3
VICU3
J
09:55
19
M Champ 1X
division
Race:
1
OTAU1
LINU1
VICU1
MALU1
AUTU1
WKOU1
AKLU1
K
10:00
19
M Champ 1X
division
Race:
2
WKOU2
OTAU2
AKLU3
LINU2
AKLU2
LINU3
L
10:20
20
W Champ 2-
division
Race:
1
OTAU2
VICU1
CANU1
OTAU1
WKOU1
AKLU1
LINU1
LINU2
OTAU3
M
10:25
20
W Champ 2-
division
Race:
2
- - CANCELLED - -
N
10:35
21
M U-Nov 4+
division
Race:
1
WKOU1
OTAU1
CANU1
VICU1
AKLU1
O
10:40
21
M U-Nov 4+
division
Race:
2
CANU2
VICU2
OTAU2
AKLU2
CANU3
VICU3
Q
11:20
23
W U-Nov 4+
division
Race:
1
WKOU1
CANU1
VICU1
OTAU1
AKLU1
R
11:25
23
W U-Nov 4+
division
Race:
2
CANU2
OTAU4
OTAU3
AKLU2
OTAU2
S
11:35
24
W Int 1X
division
Race:
1
WKOU1
AUTU1
OTAU2
CANU1
VICU1
LINU1
AUTU2
OTAU3
T
11:40
24
W Int 1X
division
Race:
2
- - CANCELLED - -
V
12:10
26
M Tourn 4+
division
Race:
1
CANU1
OTAU1
VICU1
WKOU1
AKLU1
W
12:15
26
M Tourn 4+
division
Race:
2
AKLU2
VICU2
CANU3
CANU4
OTAU2
CANU2
Z
13:15
29
M Int 2X
division
Race:
1
VICU1
OTAU1
CANU1
LINU1
WKOU1
AKLU1
AUTU1
A
13:20
29
M Int 2X
division
Race:
2
VICU2
CANU2
OTAU2
LINU2
AKLU2
AUTU2
B
13:25
29
M Int 2X
division
Race:
3
VICU3
AKLU3
OTAU3
CANU4
LINU3
CANU3
OTAU4
VICU4
E
14:25
32
W Int 2X
division
Race:
1
LINU1
WKOU1
OTAU1
VICU1
AKLU1
CANU1
AUTU1
F
14:30
32
W Int 2X
division
Race:
2
VICU2
AUTU2
LINU2
CANU2
OTAU2
WKOU2
AKLU2
G
14:35
32
W Int 2X
division
Race:
3
OTAU4
AKLU3
VICU4
AKLU4
OTAU3
AUTU3
VICU3
NZUU2016 Calendar
April 16
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
NZUU2016 Venue
Lake Ruataniwha
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled