Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | finals | divisions
Saturday, 23rd April 2016 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | M Champ 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
B | 08:40 | 2 | W Champ 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 09:00 | 3 | W Tourn 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 09:05 | 3 | W Tourn 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 09:25 | 4 | M Tourn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 09:55 | 5 | W Int 8+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
G | 10:00 | 5 | W Int 8+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
H | 10:20 | 6 | M Int 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
I | 10:25 | 6 | M Int 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
J | 10:55 | 7 | M Champ 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 11:15 | 8 | M U-Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 11:35 | 9 | W Champ 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 11:55 | 10 | W U-Nov 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 12:15 | 11 | W Int 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 12:20 | 11 | W Int 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 12:40 | 12 | M Champ 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 13:00 | 13 | M Int 4X+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 13:05 | 13 | M Int 4X+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 13:10 | 13 | M Int 4X+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
T | 13:30 | 14 | W Champ 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
U | 13:35 | 14 | W Champ 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
Sunday, 24th April 2016 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 08:00 | 15 | M Champ 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
B | 08:05 | 15 | M Champ 2- division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
C | 08:25 | 16 | M Int 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
D | 08:30 | 16 | M Int 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
E | 08:50 | 17 | W Champ 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 08:55 | 17 | W Champ 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 09:25 | 18 | W Int 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
H | 09:30 | 18 | W Int 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
I | 09:35 | 18 | W Int 4+ division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
J | 09:55 | 19 | M Champ 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
K | 10:00 | 19 | M Champ 1X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
L | 10:20 | 20 | W Champ 2- division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
M | 10:25 | 20 | W Champ 2- division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
N | 10:35 | 21 | M U-Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
O | 10:40 | 21 | M U-Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
P | 11:10 | 22 | B Uni 2- (L) final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 11:20 | 23 | W U-Nov 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
R | 11:25 | 23 | W U-Nov 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
S | 11:35 | 24 | W Int 1X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
T | 11:40 | 24 | W Int 1X division | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
U | 11:50 | 25 | M Int 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 12:10 | 26 | M Tourn 4+ division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
W | 12:15 | 26 | M Tourn 4+ division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
X | 12:35 | 27 | G Uni 2X (L) final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 12:55 | 28 | M Champ 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 13:15 | 29 | M Int 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
A | 13:20 | 29 | M Int 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
B | 13:25 | 29 | M Int 2X division | Race: 3 | |||||||||
C | 13:45 | 30 | W Tourn 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 14:05 | 31 | W Champ 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 14:25 | 32 | W Int 2X division | Race: 1 | |||||||||
F | 14:30 | 32 | W Int 2X division | Race: 2 | |||||||||
G | 14:35 | 32 | W Int 2X division | Race: 3 |