row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Regatta sponsor
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
19
Apr
il
20
14
Lake
Waihola
Aon NZ Universities Rowing Champ
ionship
s
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
Auckland University
Auckland University of Technology
Canterbury University
Fourth Military Medical University
Lincoln University
Massey University (Wellington)
Otago University
Victoria University
Waikato University
Xi`an Jiaotong University
competitor
-- All --
Aaron Reid
Abby Bradford
Adelle Stead
Adrian Riepen
Agnes Masoe
Aimee Burns-Mawson
Aisha Wainwright
Alannah Rickerby
Alex Sinclair
Alexander Myers
Alexandra Murden
Alexandra Matthews
Amelia Hamilton
Amy Mills
Amy Barbara
Amy Robson
Andrew Wakefield
Andrew Muckle
Andrew Potter
Angus Symon
Anita Holmes
Anita Kagaya
Anna DeLong
Anna Cullum
Anna Watson-Taylor
Annabel Ronald
Anne Chiang
Anneke Duyvestyn
Annie Montgomery
Anton Possegger
Aoife Platts
Audsley Jones
Avinash de Silva
Bianca Scrimgeour
Billie Mabee
Blake Houghton
Boucher Joseph
Breanna Morgan
Breanna Hawthorne
Brent Bautista
Brian Walsh
Bridget Stewart
Bridget Donovan
Bridget Hendry
Brittany Byrne
Brock Ruscoe
Bronte Corke
Brook Walker
Brooke Leota
Bryce Abernethy
Bryony Vickers
Caitlin Lawry
Caleb Smith
Callum Ross
Cameron Bartley
Cameron Rossington
Cameron Webster
Carly Harris
Charlie Rogerson
Charlotte Unasa
Charlotte Paddon
Charlotte McIntyre
Charlotte Wigley
Charlotte Kenny
Charlottte Orange
Chelsea Gorton
Chen Hu
Christiana Chapman
Christie Davis
Claire Wang
Clare Ford
Claudia Grave
Cleo Stermi
Coline Serra
Conor Mercer
Corey McCaffrey
Craig Little
Daisy Boothman-Burrell
Daniel Ryan
Daniel Downing
Daniel Lee
Daniel Burns-Mawson
David Ravine
David Visser
Deanna Leersnyder
Dermott Ferris
Dominic Bolton
Duo Chen
Eachann Bruce
Eden Gray
Eilish Hurley
Elisa Saunders
Ella Campbell
Ella Cvitanovich
Ella Vink
Ellen Sharland
Ellen Smith
Elliot Harvey
Elyse Rothery
Emily Elliott
Emma Findlater
Enoka S
Erica Taylor
Evangeline Davis
Eve Mulder
Fang Yong
Felix Sar
Fergus Porteous
Fiona McKay
Florence Dean
Frances Foot
Frances Gray
Francesca Graham
Gabrielle Marris
Gareth Arnold
Geoffrey Genova
Geoffrey Wigley
George Daly
George Sproat
Georgia Davidson
Georgina Kirk
Georgina Fagan
Geraldine Fish
Gus Pawson
Haifeng Jia
Hamish Waters
Hannah Duggan
Hannah Bailey
Hannah Duncum
Hannah Kennedy
Harry Wylie Carrick
Hayden Soper
Hayley Becht
Hazel Bowering-Scott
Hazel Cunliffe
Henry Stokes
Henry Whitford Lee
Holly Greenslade
Holly Nixon
Holly Boyd
Holly Fletcher
Hong Wang
Hu Zhisong
Hugh Chittock
Imogen van Pierce
Ingrid Mitchell
Isabel Dowden
Jack Hoare
Jack Gilpin
Jaco Booyse
Jacob Derbyshire
Jade Barclay
Jake Guy
James Moody
James Sandston
James Brown
James Bradshaw
James McNicol
James Lilley
James Lilley
James Kember
Jaryd McCavana
Jason Grinter
Jay Madgiwck-Pamment
Jefferson Haldane
Jen Naoupu
Jennifer Zaslona
Jeremy Brydon
Jerome Griffon
Jess Thomson
Jessica Hayes
Jessica Vickers
Jessica Gould
Jessica Danby
Jionfang Du
Joanna Troughton
Joe Barclay
Jonathan Hoskins
Jonathon Lintott
Jonathon Short
Jonty Birch
Jordan Parry
Jordyn James-Maxwell
Joseph Nihotte
Josh Hares
Josh Morrison
Joshua Earl
Joshua Sims
Julia Gorinski
Juliet Whittaker
K'an Kropidlowski-Lees
Kar Yew (Ben) Lee
Karina Pritchard
Karl Stephenson
Kate Jordan
Kate Maxwell
Kate McKenzie
Kathleen Griffiths
Katja Mirkovic
Kaushik Singh
Kelsi Parker
Kirsty Thompson
Kit Croxford
Kit Clinton-Baker
Kristen Todd
Kristen de Lisle
Kristen Stewart
Kristin Kristin
Kyle Malone
Lara Malcolm
Larelle Bogdalski
Laura Myers
Lauren Clark
Lauren Tilson
Lauren Norman
Lauren McAndrew
Lawrence Alexander Smith
Leah Hankey
Liam Beattie
Liam Smith
Lingyun Qu
Lisa Owen
Liu Dongyang
Lucy Bennington
Luke Watts
Madeleine Ashby
Madison Hansen
Maggie Laracy
Maria Joergensen
Mark Alm
Mark Parry
Martin James Graham
Mary Sullivan
Matilda Carrell
Matt Rissi
Matthew Cole
Max Williams
Maya Williams
Megan Paterson
Meisha Nicolson
Michael Green
Michael van der Werff
Michael Vanderpeet
Mike Turk
Mitchell Dillon
Mollie Weston
Molly Dagger
Molly Meates
Morgan Shepherd
Natasha Bonham-Carter
Nathan Knight
Navin Kurup
Neryda Duncan
Netta McKee Cagney
Niamh Cameron
Nicholas Stringer
Nick Sye
Nicola Goss
Nicola Cryer
Nierensche Perese-Kuil
Nigel van den Akker
Olive McIntosh-Oakley
Oliver Aitchison
Olivia MacDonald
Olivia Rose
Paige Turley
Patrick Davenport
Patrick Tatham
Penelope Barnsdale
Peter Byllemos
Peter Bowman
Phillip Cooper
Pim Greven
Rachel Allan
Rachel Cross
Rebecca Matthews
Rebekah Salt
Renzhi Liang
Richard Power
Richard Bell
Richard Park
Robert Mears
Robert McCaig
Roman Sammartino
Rose Crooks
Rose Manhart
Ruby Tew
Ruby Lindstrom
Ryan Kelleher
Ryan Baxter
Sachin Arulambalam
Sam McKenzie
Sam Wilson
Samuel Wojcik
Sarah Greaves
Sarah Mair
Sarah Rohe
Sarah Smith
Sarah Graham
Sarah Platt
Saskia Willemse
Scott Barnsdale
Shang Chin
Shaun Grob
Shiya Wang
Sophie Frewin
Stacey Tamblin
Stacy Heyman
Steph Bateman
Suramya Ameresekera
Talia Ellison-Collins
Tamzyn Walsh
Taylor Cooney
Taylor Kerr-Charnley
Taylor Mansfield
Taylor McNamara
Tess Master
Therese Styles
Tiffany Dixon
Tim Chittock
Tim McMaster
Timothy Osmers
Tom Brand
Tom Layburn
Troy Greenem
Ursula Gordon
Valerie Green
Vicky Callinicos
Victoria Birch
Wei Wang
Weijun Xu
William Soong
Wu Tao
Yang Liu
Yuguo Liu
Zachary Anderson
Zewdi Walker
Zhang Peng
Zhang Chen
Zhang Xiaopeng
Zhao Renli
Zhou Yaguang
Zhu Wang
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
finals
|
divisions
Saturday, 19th April 2014
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
Lane 10
Lane 11
Y
07:45
1
M Champ 8+ (3219m)
final
Race:
A
WKOU1
LINU1
AKLU1
CANU1
VICU1
OTAU1
FMMU1
XAJU1
CANU2
OTAU2
Z
08:45
2
W Champ 8+ (3219m)
final
Race:
A
OTAU4
OTAU2
CANU1
AUTU1
AKLU1
OTAU1
VICU1
OTAU3
A
09:15
3
M Champ 2-
final
Race:
A
WKOU1
OTAU2
AKLU2
AUTU1
AKLU1
OTAU1
OTAU3
B
09:25
4
M Int 4+
division
Race:
1
WKOU1
OTAU1
CANU1
AUTU1
LINU1
AKLU1
VICU1
MWL*1
C
09:30
4
M Int 4+
division
Race:
2
WKOU2
OTAU2
AKLU2
LINU2
CANU2
VICU2
D
09:45
5
W Champ 1X
division
Race:
1
CANU1
VICU1
MWLU1
AKLU1
OTAU1
WKOU1
VICU2
E
09:50
5
W Champ 1X
division
Race:
2
CANU2
MWLU2
OTAU2
WKOU2
WKOU3
OTAU3
F
10:05
6
W Int 4+
division
Race:
1
WKOU1
VICU1
LINU1
AUTU1
CANU1
OTAU1
AKLU1
MWLU1
G
10:10
6
W Int 4+
division
Race:
2
CANU3
OTAU4
VICU2
OTAU3
CANU2
OTAU2
H
10:25
7
M Champ 1X
final
Race:
A
LINU1
OTAU1
AKLU1
CANU1
VICU1
WKOU1
OTAU2
WKOU2
I
10:45
8
W Champ 2-
final
Race:
A
OTAU1
VICU1
MWLU1
AKLU1
CANU1
LINU1
CANU2
OTAU2
OTAU3
OTAU4
OTAU5
J
10:55
9
M U-Nov 4+
final
Race:
A
VICU2
OTAU2
LINU1
CANU1
CANU2
OTAU1
VICU1
K
11:25
10
B Uni 2- (L)
final
Race:
A
OTAU1
AKLU1
LINU1
VICU1
L
11:35
11
W U-Nov 4+
division
Race:
1
XAJU1
AKLU1
MWLU1
AUTU1
CANU1
OTAU1
VICU1
M
11:40
11
W U-Nov 4+
division
Race:
2
OTAU3
OTAU4
CANU3
VICU2
CANU2
OTAU2
N
11:45
12
W Int 1X
final
Race:
A
OTAU4
MWLU2
OTAU1
CANU1
MWLU1
VICU1
OTAU2
OTAU3
MWLU3
OTAU5
O
11:55
13
M Int 8+
final
Race:
A
WKOU1
LINU1
CANU2
AKLU1
CANU1
FMMU1
OTAU1
XAJU1
P
12:15
14
M Tourn 4+
final
Race:
A
VICU2
OTAU2
CANU2
AKLU1
CANU1
OTAU1
VICU1
VICU3
Q
12:35
15
G Uni 2X (L)
final
Race:
A
OTAU3
OTAU1
AUTU1
LINU1
OTAU2
OTAU4
R
12:55
16
M Champ 4+
final
Race:
A
OTAU3
OTAU2
WKOU1
AKLU1
OTAU1
S
13:15
17
M Int 2X
division
Race:
1
MWLU1
OTAU1
AKLU1
AUTU1
CANU1
WKOU1
VICU1
T
13:20
17
M Int 2X
division
Race:
2
CANU4
OTAU2
CANU2
AKLU2
CANU3
U
13:25
18
W U-Nov 8+
final
Race:
A
OTAU2
CANU1
OTAU1
VICU1
V
13:35
19
W Champ 4+
final
Race:
A
OTAU2
CANU1
AUTU1
AKLU1
OTAU1
OTAU3
W
13:55
20
W Int 2X
division
Race:
1
LINU1
VICU1
MWLU1
AKLU1
CANU1
WKOU1
OTAU1
X
14:00
20
W Int 2X
division
Race:
2
MWLU2
LINU2
AKLU2
CANU2
OTAU2
VICU2
Y
14:05
20
W Int 2X
division
Race:
3
OTAU6
OTAU4
VICU3
AKLU3
OTAU3
OTAU5
OTAU7
Z
14:15
21
M Tourn 8+
final
Race:
A
VICU1
CANU1
OTAU1
A
14:25
22
W Tourn 4+
division
Race:
1
WKOU1
OTAU1
CANU1
AUTU1
AKLU1
MWLU1
VICU1
XAJU1
B
14:30
22
W Tourn 4+
division
Race:
2
OTAU3
CANU2
VICU2
AKLU2
OTAU2
VICU3
CANU3
C
14:45
23
W Int 8+
final
Race:
A
VICU1
OTAU2
CANU1
OTAU1
OTAU3
WKOU1
D
14:55
24
M Int 1X
final
Race:
A
OTAU2
MWLU1
CANU2
AUTU1
CANU1
CANU3
OTAU1
WKOU1
WKOU2
E
15:05
25
M Champ 4X+
final
Race:
A
VICU1
OTAU1
AKLU1
CANU1
OTAU2
WKOU1
F
15:25
26
M U-Nov 8+
final
Race:
A
VICU1
CANU1
OTAU1
G
15:45
27
W Champ 4X+
final
Race:
A
OTAU4
OTAU2
LINU1
OTAU1
OTAU3
H
16:05
28
W Tourn 8+
final
Race:
A
OTAU2
MWL*1
AKLU1
CANU1
OTAU1
VICU1
I
16:25
29
W Int 4X+
division
Race:
1
MWLU1
AUTU1
CANU1
AKLU1
WKOU1
OTAU1
VICU1
J
16:30
29
W Int 4X+
division
Race:
2
OTAU4
VICU2
CANU2
OTAU2
OTAU3
LINU1
K
16:45
30
M Champ 2X
final
Race:
A
OTAU3
OTAU1
AKLU2
AUTU1
AKLU1
LINU1
OTAU2
WKOU1
CANU1
CANU2
L
17:05
31
M Int 4X+
final
Race:
A
AKLU2
WKOU1
CANU1
AUTU1
MWL*1
OTAU1
AKLU1
VICU1
CANU2
OTAU2
M
17:25
32
W Champ 2X
final
Race:
A
OTAU2
WKOU1
MWLU1
AUTU1
LINU1
AKLU1
OTAU1
MWLU2
OTAU3
OTAU4
CANU1
NZUU2014 Calendar
April 14
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
NZUU2014 Venue
Lake Waihola
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled