- A Final: placed 5th (6:53.00)
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
George Abernethy (stroke), Peter Callus, Sam Richardson, Michael Green, Nick Lauder, Peter Bowman, Luke Beatson, Troy Greenem + Liam Sweeney (cox)
- A Final: placed 3rd (9:03.00)
- A Final: placed 5th (9:13.00)
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
Ellie O'Connell (stroke), Rochelle Wilson, Alyson MacIntosh-Larocque, Amy Robson + Mitch MacDonald (cox)
- A Final: placed 7th (9:45.00)
- A Final: placed 9th (10:07.00)
- Division 1: placed 4th (7:57.00)
- Division 2: placed 4th (8:22.00)
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
Charlotte Robertson (stroke), Rochelle Wilson, Eleanor Bradley, Ana Popovich, Victoria Barczak, Ellie O'Connell, Elyse Rothery, Amy Robson + Liam Sweeney (cox)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:08.00)
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
- A Final: placed 5th (8:50.00)
- A Final: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 5th (8:37.00)
- Division 1: placed 8th (9:50.00)
- A Final: placed 3rd (9:28.00)
- A Final: placed 4th (9:29.00)
- A Final: placed 7th (11:01.00)
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
Pim Greven (stroke), Liam Beattie, Paul Rainier, Guy Young, Daniel Beavis, Rob McDonald, Tom Zahner, Nick Laracy + Mitch MacDonald (cox)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:50.00)
- Division 1: placed 1st (9:41.00)
- Division 1: placed 5th (10:56.00)
- Division 2: placed 4th (12:52.00)
- A Final: placed 4th (11:21.00)
- A Final: placed 5th (9:17.00)
- A Final: placed 4th (9:55.00)
- A Final: result (SCR)
- A Final: placed 6th (12:51.00)
- A Final: placed 5th (13:50.00)
- Division 1: placed 5th (10:24.00)
- A Final: placed 4th (9:57.00)
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
Eleanor Bradley (stroke), Harriette Moore, Sam Richardson, Alyson MacIntosh-Larocque + Mitch MacDonald (cox)
- A Final: placed 7th (11:23.00)
- A Final: placed 8th (11:34.00)
- A Final: placed 2nd (11:02.00)
- A Final: placed 1st (10:53.00)
VICU
tertiary
Wellington
we
Troy Greenem (stroke), Peter Bowman, Sam Richardson, Graham Neser, Luke Beatson, Andrew Barczak, Jaryd McCavana, Refik Fatih Ustok + Liam Sweeney (cox)
- A Final: placed 3rd (10:26.00)
- Division 1: placed 6th (8:13.00)