CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
Esther Austin (stroke), Sara Lee-Anne Smith, Lauren Buckeridge, Beth Jagusch, Mariah Turnbull, Kate MacDonald, Johanna King, Kate Dore + Isabel McLernon (cox)
- A Final: placed 3rd
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
Hamish Borowczyk (stroke), Andrew King, James Harvey, Jared Glue, Jonathon Nabbs, Logan Keys, Fergus Porteous, Louis Kimber + Isabel McLernon (cox)
- A Final: result (NRR)
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
David Hatton (stroke), Gareth Arnold, Tim Morrison, Charlie Haines, Kevin Chu, Blake Houghton, Cameron Forsyth, James Lilley + Douglas Hilson (cox)
- A Final: placed 3rd
- A Final: placed 1st (6:34.00)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:11.00)
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
Julian Prendergast (stroke), Tobias Tripp, Aaron Barber, Cameron de Leiger, Blair Waller, Mohamed Edris, Alistair Collow, Billy Clemens + Sarah Platt (cox)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:41.00)
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
Esther Austin (stroke), Sara Lee-Anne Smith, Lauren Buckeridge, Beth Jagusch + Isabella McLoughlin (cox)
- A Final: placed 3rd (8:14.00)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:37.00)
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
Bianca Scrimgeour (stroke), Abi Rowe, Lynette Graham, Jen Naoupu, Marita Naoupu, Taylor Kerr-Charnley, Caroline Luri, Andrea Davies + Douglas Hilson (cox)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:34.00)
- Division 1: placed 7th (8:14.00)
- Division 1: placed 8th (8:28.00)
- Division 2: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:59.00)
- A Final: placed 7th (9:42.00)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (7:51.00)
- Division 2: placed 2nd (7:51.00)
- Division 2: placed 5th (8:26.00)
- A Final: result (SCR)
- Division 1: placed 1st (7:44.00)
- Division 1: placed 3rd (8:16.00)
- Division 2: placed 2nd (9:06.00)
- Division 2: placed 1st (8:37.00)
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
Bianca Scrimgeour (stroke), Abi Rowe, Lynette Graham, Jen Naoupu, Marita Naoupu, Taylor Kerr-Charnley, Amy Moller, Andrea Davies + Douglas Hilson (cox)
- A Final: placed 2nd (9:15.00)
- A Final: placed 2nd (9:03.00)
- A Final: placed 5th (9:40.00)
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
Hamish Borowczyk (stroke), David Hatton, James Lilley, Fergus Porteous, Tim Morrison, Logan Keys, Louis Kimber, Charlie Haines + Douglas Hilson (cox)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:27.00)
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
Blake Houghton (stroke), Mark Dadson, Cameron Forsyth, Gareth Arnold, Thomas Shaw, Brad Darling, Daniel O'Hagan, Kevin Chu + Mariah Turnbull (cox)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:23.00)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- A Final: placed 2nd (10:39.00)
- A Final: placed 3rd (11:19.00)
- A Final: placed 7th (9:45.00)
- A Final: placed 4th (9:02.00)
- A Final: placed 7th (9:52.00)
- A Final: placed 3rd (9:51.00)
- A Final: placed 2nd (9:43.00)
- A Final: placed 1st (11:17.00)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:58.00)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:17.00)
- A Final: result (SCR)
- Division 1: result (SCR)
- A Final: placed 4th (9:14.00)
- A Final: placed 5th (9:36.00)
- A Final: result (SCR)
CANU
tertiary
Canterbury
ca
Stuart Nicholls (stroke), Michael Butler, Geoffrey Wigley, Nehemian Miles, Julian Prendergast, Aaron Barber, Michael Jones, Billy Clemens + Sarah Platt (cox)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:36.00)
- Division 1: placed 2nd (7:43.00)
- Division 1: placed 8th (8:25.00)