DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
CRO*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
NOE*
club
Otago
ot
|
Kelvin Maker (stroke), Chris Dowall, David Hanan, Allan Whitfield, Andrew Jolly, Chris Brooks, Matt Thompson, Grant Bezett + Allan Ruffell (cox)
|
|||
PET*
club
Wellington
we
|
Paul Coles (stroke), John Hitchcock, Andrew Bealing, Guy Aitchison, Graham Pudney, Steve Bielby, Drew Duncan, Kevin Stevenson + Olivia Bixley (cox)
|
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOE*
club
Otago
ot
|
Grant Bezett (stroke), Matt Thompson, Chris Brooks, Andrew Jolly, Kelvin Maker, David Hanan, Chris Dowall, Allan Whitfield + Allan Ruffell (cox)
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Drew Duncan (stroke), Guy Aitchison, Graham Pudney, Jerry Steenkamer, Daniel Norman, Chris Morgan, Allen Kittow, James Boyce + Kevin Stevenson (cox)
|
CRO*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INV*
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PET*
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BLE*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
BLE*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
INV*
club
Southland
so
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Anna Sissons (stroke), Raewyn Curtis, Natasha Baldwin, Shannon Hennig, Caroline Robertson, Cath Barker, Fiona Burney, Fiona Harris + Olivia Bixley (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
PCU*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTU*
club
Southland
so
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
CRO*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
DUA*
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
|||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CROC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PCUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Chris Morgan
|
|||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Mouse Taylor
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Phillipa Argue (stroke), Raewyn Curtis, Fiona Burney, Cath Barker, Mary Brice, Kimberley Sutherland, Felisa Roldan, Ann Hamilton + Olivia Bixley (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HOR*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
DUAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
BLEC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
AWRC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
UNCC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ASHC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WNKC
club
Otago
ot
|