Day sheet for: all days | Saturday | Sunday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | finals | divisions
Saturday, 16th September 2017 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | M Mst C 2- final | Race: A | NELC1 T.Crosbie | NOEC1 M.Thompson | UNCC1 S.Wade | HORC1 A.Bealing | |||||
B | 08:05 | 4 | W Mst A 1X final | Race: A | PCUC2 T.Prenol | PCUC1 A.Howlett | CROC1 N.Wilson | UNCC1 K.Mahoney | |||||
C | 08:30 | 7 | M Mst B 4X- final | Race: A | HOR*1 A.Bealing | DUA*1 S.Smith | BLEC1 D.Withell | UNCC1 R.Armstrong | |||||
D | 08:35 | 8 | W Mst E 4X- final | Race: A | BLEC1 J.Brady | PCU*1 I.Coxhead | |||||||
E | 08:40 | 9 | W Mst C 2X final | Race: A | BLEC1 S.Scorer | PCUC1 A.Howlett | UNCC2 W.Duggan | UNCC1 K.Mahoney | WNKC1 C.Dumas | ||||
F | 08:45 | 10 | M Mst F 2X final | Race: A | UNCC1 D.Blair | DUA*1 A.Ruffell | PETC1 P.Coles | AWG*1 R.Brock | HWBC1 C.Morgan | ||||
G | 08:50 | 11 | M Mst D 1X final | Race: A | INVC1 R.Wilks | AWRC1 F.Dean | ROTC1 J.Boyce | ||||||
H | 09:00 | 12 | M Mst D 4- final | Race: A | WNKC1 D.Ayres | PETC1 G.Aitchison | NOEC1 K.Maker | UNCC1 S.Wade | NELC1 T.Crosbie | ||||
I | 09:30 | 19 | M Mst E 2X final | Race: A | HWBC1 J.Steenkamer | BLEC1 M.Nelson | DUAC1 Q.Annan | PETC1 P.Coles | BLEC2 K.Nelson | WNKC1 D.Ayres | UNCC1 S.Chretien | WHAC1 R.Brock | |
J | 09:35 | 20 | W Mst D 1X final | Race: A | BLEC1 S.Lissaman | CROC1 M.O'Connell | UNCC1 L.Blair | ||||||
K | 09:40 | 22 | M Mst G 4X- final | Race: A | WHO*1 P.Sinclair | DUA*1 J.Letts | |||||||
L | 10:05 | 25 | W Mst D 2- final | Race: A | BLE*1 S.Lissaman | PCUC1 J.Brosnahan | UNCC1 D.Southwick | ||||||
M | 10:10 | 26 | W Mst B 4X- final | Race: A | PETC3 C.Robertson | PETC1 A.Hadler | PETC2 A.Sissons | CRO*1 N.Wilson | BLEC1 S.Scorer | ||||
N | 10:15 | 27 | M Mst A 1X final | Race: A | HORC1 A.Bealing | HWBC1 D.Norman | UNCC1 G.McLaughlin | DUAC1 S.Smith | ASHC1 M.Wall | UNCC2 D.Mahoney | |||
O | 10:20 | 28 | W Mst H 1X final | Race: A | PCUC1 F.Forgie | ||||||||
O | 30 | M Mst F 2- final | Race: A | AWG*1 R.Brock | |||||||||
P | 10:35 | 29 | M Mst C 1X final | Race: A | WNKC1 S.Gibson | UNCC4 S.Crowther | WNKC2 A.Humphreys | BLEC1 M.Noble | UNCC3 G.McLaughlin | UNCC2 S.Chretien | UNCC5 B.McKenna | UNCC1 A.Giannak... | |
Q | 11:00 | 33 | Mx Mst D-F 4X- final | Race: A | UNCC3 F.Dean | UNCC1 K.Mahoney | BLEC2 S.Scorer | PETC2 S.Bielby | PETC1 P.Coles | BLEC1 V.Best | UNCC2 A.Giannak... | WNKC1 D.Ayres | DUA*1 Q.Annan |
R | 11:30 | 52 | Mx Mst A-C 4X- heat | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
S | 11:35 | 52 | Mx Mst A-C 4X- heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
T | 12:00 | 38 | W Mst D 2X final | Race: A | UNCC3 K.Mahoney | WNKC2 S.Gingell... | BLEC1 S.Scorer | UNCC1 S.Halcrow | WTMC1 P.Pepperell | UNCC2 W.Lawson | BLEC2 V.Best | ||
U | 12:05 | 39 | M Mst G 4- final | Race: A | WHO*1 P.Sinclair | ||||||||
U | 42 | W Mst E 2- final | Race: A | PCUC1 J.Brosnahan | |||||||||
V | 12:25 | 41 | W Mst C 4- final | Race: A | PETC2 A.Sissons | CRO*1 N.Wilson | PETC1 P.Argue | UNCC1 W.Duggan | |||||
W | 12:30 | 43 | M Mst B 2X final | Race: A | HORC1 A.Bealing | DUAC1 S.Smith | UNCC1 F.Dean | ||||||
X | 12:35 | 44 | M Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | NOE*1 K.Maker | PET*1 P.Coles | |||||||
X | 45 | W Mst A-B 4- final | Race: A | PETC1 C.Robertson | |||||||||
Y | 12:55 | 47 | M Mst F 4X- final | Race: A | DUA*1 A.Ruffell | ||||||||
Y | 48 | W Mst F 1X final | Race: A | PCUC1 J.Brosnahan | |||||||||
Y | 49 | W M-Nov 4X- final | Race: A | UNCC1 O.Smart | |||||||||
Z | 13:05 | 51 | M Mst G 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 S.Odinot | WHO*1 P.Sinclair | |||||||
A | 13:10 | 52 | Mx Mst A-C 4X- final | Race: A | WNKC1 A.Humphreys | PETC1 A.Hadler | DUA*1 S.Smith | UNCC1 S.Wade | WNKC2 D.Ayres | HOR*3 K.Horan | UNCC2 D.Southwick | HOR*2 A.Bealing | |
B | 13:15 | 53 | Mx Mst E-K 4- final | Race: A | PETC1 P.Argue | RIV*1 J.Wilson | |||||||
C | 13:30 | 59 | W Mst A 2X final | Race: A | UNCC1 T.McDonald | PCUC1 A.Howlett | CRO*1 N.Wilson | PETC1 A.Sissons | |||||
D | 13:45 | 57 | W Mst E 1X final | Race: A | BLEC1 V.Best | PCUC2 R.Cameron | PCUC3 J.Brosnahan | UNCC1 D.Hymers-Ross | ASHC1 C.Cox | CROC1 M.O'Connell | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | ||
D | 60 | M Mst H 2X final | Race: A | RIV*1 J.Wilson | |||||||||
E | 14:00 | 61 | M Mst A 4X- final | Race: A | NELC1 T.Crosbie | DUA*1 S.Smith | BLEC1 K.Nelson | ||||||
F | 14:10 | 63 | W Mst C 8+ final | Race: A | PETC1 C.Robertson | UNCC2 L.Moore | UNCC1 D.Hymers-Ross | ||||||
G | 14:25 | 64 | M Mst C 8+ final | Race: A | UNCC1 S.Wade | NOE*1 G.Bezett | |||||||
H | 14:35 | 65 | M Mst E 4- final | Race: A | NELC1 T.Crosbie | ||||||||
H | 67 | M Mst H 4- final | Race: A | RIV*1 J.Wilson | |||||||||
I | 14:50 | 68 | Mx M-Nov 2X final | Race: A | UNCC1 C.Trought | PETC1 A.Hadler | |||||||
15:05 | 69 | Mx Mst D-F 8+ final | Race: A | UNCC1 S.Wade | UNCC2 S.Chretien | ||||||||
J | 70 | Mx Mst G-J 4X- final | Race: A | RIV*1 J.Wilson | |||||||||
K | 16:00 | 74 | W Mst D 4X- final | Race: A | PETC1 | PCUC1 R.Cameron | |||||||
L | 16:05 | 75 | M Mst D 4X- final | Race: A | AWGC1 K.Horan | DUAC1 S.Smith | |||||||
M | 16:30 | 76 | W Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | PETC1 | PETC1 F.Harris | |||||||
N | 16:35 | 77 | M Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | ROTC1 D.Duncan | WTUC1 S.Wade | |||||||
Sunday, 17th September 2017 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 08:00 | 83 | M Mst D 2X heat | Race: 1 | UNCC1 F.Dean | BLEC2 M.Noble | NOEC3 G.Bezett | WNKC1 D.Ayres | NOEC1 K.Maker | INV*1 R.Wilks | |||
B | 08:05 | 83 | M Mst D 2X heat | Race: 2 | NOEC2 D.Hanan | BLEC1 K.Nelson | WTUC1 C.Brooks | WNKC2 A.Humphreys | NELC1 T.Crosbie | PETC1 S.Bielby | |||
C | 08:10 | 82 | W Mst B 2X final | Race: A | PETC1 C.Barker | UNCC1 T.McDonald | PCUC1 A.Howlett | WNKC1 C.Dumas | CRO*1 N.Wilson | ||||
C | 85 | M Mst A 2X final | Race: A | DUAC1 S.Smith | |||||||||
D | 08:15 | 87 | M Mst H 1X final | Race: A | NELC1 F.Murray | AWRC1 R.Ryan | RIVC1 J.Wilson | ||||||
E | 08:20 | 89 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | UNCC1 O.Smart | UNCC2 J.Williams | WTMC1 S.Wood | ||||||
F | 08:30 | 83 | M Mst D 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 T.Crosbie | WTUC1 C.Brooks | UNCC1 F.Dean | WNKC1 D.Ayres | NOEC2 D.Hanan | BLEC2 M.Noble | WNKC2 A.Humphreys | NOEC3 G.Bezett | PETC1 S.Bielby |
G | 08:50 | 91 | M Mst E 4X- final | Race: A | DUA*1 Q.Annan | NELC1 T.Crosbie | UNCC1 S.Chretien | ||||||
H | 08:55 | 92 | W Mst D 4X- final | Race: A | UNCC3 C.McArthur | UNCC1 S.Halcrow | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | WNKC1 H.Wightman | UNCC2 W.Lawson | BLEC1 J.Brady | |||
I | 09:00 | 93 | W Mst A 4X- final | Race: A | PETC1 A.Sissons | BLEC1 S.Scorer | |||||||
J | 09:25 | 97 | Mx Mst A-D 4- final | Race: A | UNCC1 S.Wade | UNCC3 C.Trought | BLE*1 S.Lissaman | UNCC2 A.Giannak... | PET*1 A.Sissons | ||||
M | 09:55 | 102 | M Mst E 1X final | Race: A | WHAC1 G.Watt | DUAC2 W.Gloag | PETC1 J.Hitchcock | HWBC2 A.Kittow | PETC2 P.Coles | HWBC1 J.Steenkamer | HORC1 K.Horan | DUAC1 Q.Annan | |
K | 115 | Mx Mst D-F 2X heat | Race: 1 | BLEC2 K.Nelson | BLEC1 J.Brady | UNCC1 W.Duggan | WNKC1 D.Ayres | UNCC2 C.Trought | WNKC2 K.Mulqueen | BLEC4 S.Lissaman | PCU*1 I.Coxhead | ||
N | 10:00 | 103 | W Mst C 1X final | Race: A | UNCC1 K.Mahoney | PCUC1 A.Howlett | BLEC1 S.Lissaman | PCUC2 T.Prenol | |||||
L | 115 | Mx Mst D-F 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTU*1 W.Gloag | PETC1 J.Hitchcock | UNCC4 D.Hymers-Ross | UNCC3 D.Blair | BLEC3 V.Best | WNKC4 M.Toepfer | AWRC1 R.Ryan | CROC1 M.O'Connell | ||
O | 10:05 | 104 | M Mst C 2X final | Race: A | UNCC2 S.Chretien | WTUC1 C.Brooks | DUAC1 S.Smith | UNCC1 B.McKenna | WNKC1 S.Gibson | HWBC1 D.Norman | BLE*1 M.Noble | PETC1 D.Duncan | |
P | 10:10 | 105 | M Mst D 2- final | Race: A | WNKC1 A.Humphreys | NELC1 T.Crosbie | NOEC2 A.Whitfield | NOEC1 K.Maker | UNCC1 S.Wade | INV*1 R.Wilks | |||
Q | 10:15 | 106 | M Mst I 1X final | Race: A | DUAC1 B.Kemp | DUAC2 J.Letts | |||||||
Q | 107 | W Mst G 2X final | Race: A | PCUC1 J.Brosnahan | |||||||||
R | 10:20 | 110 | W Mst A-B 8+ final | Race: A | PETC1 A.Sissons | ||||||||
S | 10:45 | 111 | W Mst C 2- final | Race: A | BLE*1 S.Lissaman | UNCC1 W.Duggan | |||||||
S | 113 | W Mst E 4- final | Race: A | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | |||||||||
11:10 | 115 | Mx Mst D-F 2X division | Race: 1 | AWRC1 R.Ryan | WNKC4 M.Toepfer | BLEC1 J.Brady | PCU*1 I.Coxhead | BLEC3 V.Best | UNCC3 D.Blair | BLEC4 S.Lissaman | WTU*1 W.Gloag | UNCC4 D.Hymers-Ross | |
T | 11:15 | 115 | Mx Mst D-F 2X division | Race: 2 | BLEC2 K.Nelson | WNKC2 K.Mulqueen | UNCC1 W.Duggan | WNKC1 D.Ayres | UNCC2 C.Trought | CROC1 M.O'Connell | PETC1 J.Hitchcock | ||
U | 11:40 | 120 | M Mst F 1X final | Race: A | AWGC1 R.Brock | DUAC1 P.Schaap | PETC1 J.Hitchcock | UNCC1 D.Blair | WHAC1 G.Watt | UNCC2 M.Fowler | PETC2 P.Coles | ||
V | 11:45 | 121 | M Mst H 4X- final | Race: A | RIV*1 J.Wilson | DUA*1 B.Kemp | |||||||
W | 12:00 | 122 | M Mst A-B 2- final | Race: A | NELC1 T.Crosbie | ||||||||
W | 123 | W Mst A-B 2- final | Race: A | PETC1 P.Argue | UNCC1 W.Duggan | ||||||||
X | 12:05 | 124 | W Mst C 4X- final | Race: A | CRO*1 N.Wilson | PETC2 A.Hadler | BLEC1 S.Scorer | WNKC1 C.Dumas | PETC1 R.Curtis | UNCC1 S.Halcrow | |||
Y | 12:35 | 128 | W Mst E 2X final | Race: A | BLEC1 J.Brady | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | UNC*1 D.Hymers-Ross | WTMC1 P.Pepperell | |||||
Z | 12:40 | 129 | M Mst C 4X- final | Race: A | UNCC1 S.Chretien | BLEC1 K.Nelson | NOEC1 G.Bezett | DUA*1 S.Smith | UNCC2 F.Dean | ||||
A | 12:45 | 130 | W Mst G 1X final | Race: A | RIVC1 J.Blakie | ||||||||
A | 131 | M Mst I 2X final | Race: A | DUAC1 B.Kemp | |||||||||
B | 13:05 | 132 | W Mst D 4- final | Race: A | UNCC1 K.Rickerby | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | PETC1 A.Hamilton | ||||||
B | 134 | M Mst G 2- final | Race: A | WHO*1 P.Sinclair | |||||||||
C | 13:30 | 135 | Mx Mst A-C 8+ final | Race: A | PETC1 A.Sissons | HOR*1 A.Bealing | |||||||
D | 13:40 | 152 | Mx Mst A-C 2X heat | Race: 1 | HOR*1 A.Bealing | WNKC2 S.Gibson | DUAC1 S.Smith | UNCC1 G.McLaughlin | PETC1 A.Sissons | BLEC2 S.Scorer | |||
E | 13:45 | 152 | Mx Mst A-C 2X heat | Race: 2 | WNKC1 A.Humphreys | BLEC1 M.Noble | AWRC1 E.Rikiti | UNCC2 S.Wade | ASHC1 M.Wall | ||||
F | 14:00 | 141 | M Mst B 1X final | Race: A | UNCC2 G.McLaughlin | DUAC1 S.Smith | UNCC1 D.Mahoney | BLEC1 M.Noble | |||||
G | 14:05 | 142 | W Mst B 1X final | Race: A | CROC1 N.Wilson | PCUC2 T.Prenol | PCUC1 A.Howlett | UNCC1 K.Mahoney | AWRC1 E.Rikiti | ||||
G | 146 | W Mst D 8+ final | Race: A | PETC1 P.Argue | |||||||||
H | 14:25 | 145 | M Mst D 4X- final | Race: A | HORC1 G.Watt | DUAC1 S.Smith | UNCC1 S.Chretien | NOEC1 K.Maker | NELC1 T.Crosbie | PETC1 S.Bielby | BLEC1 K.Nelson | WNKC1 A.Humphreys | HWBC1 A.Kittow |
I | 14:50 | 143 | M Mst H 2- final | Race: A | RIV*1 J.Wilson | ||||||||
I | 147 | W Mst F 4X- final | Race: A | PCUC1 I.Coxhead | |||||||||
I | 148 | M Mst C 4- final | Race: A | NELC1 T.Crosbie | |||||||||
I | 149 | M Mst G 1X final | Race: A | CROC1 N.Garden | WHOC1 P.Sinclair | ||||||||
14:55 | 152 | Mx Mst A-C 2X division | Race: 1 | ASHC1 M.Wall | WNKC2 S.Gibson | DUAC1 S.Smith | HOR*1 A.Bealing | ||||||
J | 15:00 | 152 | Mx Mst A-C 2X division | Race: 2 | AWRC1 E.Rikiti | UNCC1 G.McLaughlin | BLEC1 M.Noble | UNCC3 D.Southwick | PETC1 A.Sissons | WNKC1 A.Humphreys | UNCC2 S.Wade | BLEC2 S.Scorer |