row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Regatta sponsor
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
22
Sep
tember
20
12
Lake
Karapiro
BankLink NZ Masters Champ
ionship
s
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
Aramoho Whanganui Rowing Club
Auckland Grammar Rowing Club
Auckland Rowing Club
Bay of Plenty Coast Rowing Club
Blenheim Rowing Club
Cambridge Rowing Club
Clifton Rowing Club
Dunstan Arm Rowing Club
Glebe Rowing Club
Hamilton Rowing Club
Hawkes Bay Rowing Club
Horowhenua Rowing Club
Nelson Rowing Club
North Shore Rowing Club
Petone Rowing Club
Port Vila
Queensland Region Composite
Rotorua Rowing Club
St Georges Rowing Club
Star Boating Club
Tauranga Rowing Club
Waikato Rowing Club
Wanaka Rowing Club
Wellington Rowing Club
West End Rowing Club
Whangarei Rowing Club
competitor
-- All --
Aaron Harold
Adele Gordon
Alan McLean
Alec Auld
Alexander Gunn
Alison McLeod
Alison Stafford-Bush
Allan Mills
Allen Kittow
Amanda Inkster
Andrew Bealing
Andrew Mahon
Andrew Wakelin
Andrew Johns
Andrew Steed
Ann Tucker
Anna Olson
Anna Bullen
Barbara Iversen
Barry Sayer
Beate Leitner
Belinda Vanderpeet
Ben Webby
Bevan Sutton
Beverly O'Loughlin
Bjarne Larsen
Blair Currie
Brad Smith
Braeden Christian
Bronwyn Menhinick
Bruce Walker
Bruce Wills
Bruce Tate
Bryan Beardshaw
Bryan Walford
Bryce Mael
Byron Arnold
Cameron Elliott
Cameron Easterbrook
Carla White
Carol Neill
Carolyn Harrison
Charlie Shears
Cheryl Herbert
Chris Price
Chris Brake
Chris Williams
Chris Fotherby
Chris Jones
Christine Phillips
Clark Abel
Clayton Nichols
Craig Smith
Craig Allely
Cynthia de Joux
Damien Kitcheman
Danny Farr
Dave Hanley
David Sutherland
David Vallance
David Mills
David Milne
Dell McLaughlin
Derek Herder
Deryn McGregor
Diane Brew
Diane Bermingham
Dimitrios Kotrotsos
Donna Southwick
Doug Cryer
Doug Payne
Duncan Scott
Duncan Barr
Duncan Smith
Emily Liddell
Emily Palmer
Eric Verdonk
Fiona Crummey
Fiona McKay
Frances Graham
Francie Morrow
Frank van Rijen
Garth Bradford
Garth Hammond
Gay Costain
Geoff Vazey
Geoff Beavis
Geraint Bermingham
Geraldine O'Kane
Gordon Meyer
Graham Scott
Grant Bridgwater
Grant Lindsay
Grant Clearwater
Greg Pechan
Greg Hunt
Greg Vanderpeet
Gregor Sedlmeier
Gus Berghan
Guy Williams
Harry Waalkens
Helen Wintle
Helen Hansen
Helen Moore
Huw Mitchell
Ian Clotworthy
Ian Paterson
Imogen Coxhead
Jacqueline Taylor
Jacqueline Abbot
Jacqui Wheeler
Jacs Rush
James Beech
James Watson
Janarie Jongkees
Jane Harding
Jane Easton
Jane Spear
Jane Savage
Jason Quilter
Jason King
Jayne Perry
Jeannette Lomas
Jeffrey Bennett
Jenni Hendry
Jeremy Best
Jesper Ravn
Jess Gallienne
Jo Mason
Joanne Parker
Joe O'Neill
John de Pont
John Churton
Jonathan Brown
Jonothan Harrington
Judy Shadbolt
Julie McInnes
Julie Gordon
Julie-Anne Cambell
Karen Smith
Karen Bryant
Karen Clark
Kate Delegat
Kathryn McGredy
Kathryn Anderson
Kathryn Sharplin
Kaye Pulsford
Keith Montgomery
Ken Major
Kerry Dombroski
Kevin O'Hagan
Kevin Sanderson
Kevin Taylor
Kevin Strickland
Kim O'Neill
Kim Littlejohn
Lance O'Brien
Laws Lawson
Lee Spear
Lee Kinley
Lee Roberts
Leigh Shaw
Leighton Montgomerie
Leonie Kojetin
Lesley Reynolds
Linda Thomas
Linda Bond
Lindsay Fraser
Liz Devine
Liz Forde
Liz Read
Liz MacFarlan
Lorraine Barker
Louise Ramsy
Louise O'Hagan
Lyn Goddard
Lynaree Burns
Lynne McLeod
Maree Kaati
Margot Chandler
Margret Sweden
Maria Salt
Marie Devoy
Marion Ackers
Mark Swinburne
Mary Scott
Melissa Bray
Michelle Taylor
Michelle Chapman
Michelle de Jong
Mike Sampson
Mike Harrison
Mike Fruean
Mike Tolhurst
Miriam Lindsay
Monty Wawatai
Murray McEwan
Nathan Edmondston
Nathan Wallace
Nathan Maisey
Neil Hamilton
Neville Robertson
Nick Hanna
Pat Spriggens
Paul Dougherty
Paula Storey
Peter Bailey
Peter John Taylor
Phil Clough
Phil Karl
Philip Coles
Philip Coughlan
Raechel Cummins
Ramon Cronin
Rebecca Caroe
Richard Hughes
Richard Dearsley
Rob Mallasch
Robert Young
Robert Buddo
Robert Prebble
Robert Harrison
Robyn Cameron
Robyn Saulbrey
Rod Nicholson
Ron Satherley
Ron Sweden
Ronel Cloete
Ruth Barclay
Sam Haines
Sandra Reily-Simms
Sandra Prebble
Sara McFall
Sarah Lissaman
Scott Breman
Shane Quintus
Sharon Hanna
Shaun Stuart-Jones
Simon Malpas
Simon Smith
Steph Rush
Stephanie Lee
Stephen Deverell
Steve Roughan
Steve Portness
Steven Wills
Sue Cammell
Sue O'Leary
Suz Goldsbury
Suzanne Matthews
Tim Clarke
Tina Frantzen
Toby Pearce
Todd Stocker
Tom Clark
Tonia Williams
Tony Corkery
Tony Bender
Tony Smith
Tony Upchurch
Tony Oosten
Tony Grey
Tony Gibson
Tony Paterson
Tony Gallagher
Trevor Rush
Trish Kamizona
Trudy Sharpe
Tyrone Maullin
Uwe Engbers
Veronique Gibbons
Viv Haar
William Parker
Yvonne Kasper
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all days
|
Saturday
|
Sunday
Day sheet for:
all rounds
|
heats
|
finals
Saturday, 22nd September 2012
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
Lane 10
Lane 11
09:00
1
W Mst A 1X
final
Race:
A
BLEC1
XLQL1
BPCC1
STAC1
09:10
2
M Mst H 1X
final
Race:
A
WKOC1
WESC1
ROTC1
09:20
3
W Mst C 4X-
heat
Race:
1
STAC1
HWBC1
WELC1
TGAC1
WKOC2
XLQL1
09:25
3
W Mst C 4X-
heat
Race:
2
XLQL1
ROTC1
AKLC1
WREC1
NSHC1
WKOC1
09:30
4
M Mst C 2-
final
Race:
A
WKOC1
WESC1
NSHC1
WELC1
PETC1
AWGC1
CLIC1
WESC2
09:40
5
W Mst E 2X
final
Race:
A
SGEC2
AKGC1
BPCC1
WESC1
SGEC1
HORC1
AKLC1
AKLC2
09:50
6
M Mst E 8+
final
Race:
A
SGEC1
WKOC1
10:00
7
M Mst G 1X
final
Race:
A
WKOC2
CAMC1
BLEC1
WKOC1
AWGC1
10:10
8
W Mst B 4-
final
Race:
A
BLEC1
WELC1
WKOC1
STAC1
10:20
3
W Mst C 4X-
final
Race:
A
WELC1
WREC1
XLQL1
NSHC1
HWBC1
AKLC1
WKOC2
ROTC1
10:30
9
M Mst B 4X-
final
Race:
A
HAMC1
WREC1
WKOC1
10:40
10
M Mst D 2X
heat
Race:
1
TGAC1
HWBC2
WKOC1
HWBC1
WESC1
HORC1
NSHC1
10:45
10
M Mst D 2X
heat
Race:
2
WREC1
AKLC1
CLIC1
BLEC1
PETC1
VILC1
AKLC2
10:50
11
W Mst E 8+
final
Race:
A
AKGC1
SGEC1
XLQL1
WESC1
11:00
12
M Mst F 1X
final
Race:
A
CAMC1
AWGC1
WKOC1
ROTC1
VILC1
AKLC1
11:10
13
Mx Mst C 4-
final
Race:
A
NSHC1
AWGC1
WREC1
XLQL1
HORC1
SGEC1
11:20
14
Mx Mst A 8+
final
Race:
A
XLQL1
WKOC1
WELC1
11:30
10
M Mst D 2X
final
Race:
A
TGAC1
CLIC1
NSHC1
AKLC2
HORC1
AKLC1
HWBC1
WREC1
11:35
16
M Mst A 4X-
final
Race:
A
STAC1
HAMC1
11:45
17
M Mst C 2X
heat
Race:
1
CLIC1
CAMC1
WKOC1
HORC1
BPCC1
AKLC2
11:50
17
M Mst C 2X
heat
Race:
2
AKLC3
AWGC1
PETC1
BLEC1
NSHC1
AKLC1
11:55
18
M Mst G 4-
final
Race:
A
WKOC2
WKOC1
12:05
19
M Mst E 1X
final
Race:
A
WKOC1
TGAC1
NELC1
AKGC1
ROTC1
WELC1
HWBC1
WESC1
BPCC1
12:15
20
W Mst B 4X-
final
Race:
A
STAC1
XLQL1
BPCC1
WELC1
BLEC1
12:25
21
M Mst A 2-
final
Race:
A
WESC1
GLEC1
PETC1
STAC1
CLIC1
WKOC1
HAMC1
WREC1
12:35
22
W Mst D 2X
final
Race:
A
WREC1
TGAC1
ROTC1
WKOC1
XLQL1
SGEC1
AKGC1
WELC1
12:45
17
M Mst C 2X
final
Race:
A
BPCC1
AKLC3
HORC1
NSHC1
CLIC1
AKLC1
WKOC1
12:50
23
M Mst D 8+
final
Race:
A
HAMC1
AWGC1
WELC1
13:00
24
W Mst F 1X
final
Race:
A
WESC1
AKGC1
AKGC2
WESC1
WESC1
HORC1
13:10
26
Mx Mst C 4X-
final
Race:
A
HORC1
AWGC1
ROTC1
HWBC1
WKOC1
HWBC2
WESC1
AKLC1
XLQL1
13:20
27
Mx Mst E 2X
heat
Race:
1
SGEC2
BPCC1
AKGC1
VILC1
WESC1
13:25
27
Mx Mst E 2X
heat
Race:
2
CAMC1
SGEC1
HORC1
BPCC2
SGEC1
AKLC1
13:30
28
Mx Mst D 4-
final
Race:
A
WELC1
AWGC1
XLQL1
WREC1
13:40
29
W Mst A 2-
final
Race:
A
STAC1
BLEC1
HORC1
AKGC1
13:50
30
W Mst A 4X-
final
Race:
A
WELC1
XLQL1
14:00
31
W Mst C 2X
heat
Race:
1
XLQL1
AKLC1
NSHC2
ROTC1
WKOC1
TGAC1
AKLC2
14:05
31
W Mst C 2X
heat
Race:
2
HORC1
XLQL2
AKLC3
WNKC1
NSHC1
BLEC1
14:10
32
M Mst C 8+
final
Race:
A
WKOC1
CLIC1
HAMC1
WELC1
NSHC1
14:30
27
Mx Mst E 2X
final
Race:
A
AKLC1
BPCC1
BPCC2
SGEC2
CAMC1
AKGC1
SGEC1
WESC1
14:40
35
M Mst G 4X-
final
Race:
A
WKOC1
WKOC2
14:50
36
M Mst B 2X
final
Race:
A
WKOC2
HAMC1
GLEC1
WREC1
PETC1
WKOC1
DUAC1
CLIC1
AKLC1
15:00
31
W Mst C 2X
final
Race:
A
XLQL2
AKLC2
WNKC1
XLQL1
BLEC1
AKLC1
HORC1
ROTC1
NSHC1
15:10
37
W Mst C 8+
final
Race:
A
WELC1
NSHC1
XLQL1
15:20
38
M Mst D 1X
heat
Race:
1
HAMC1
HORC2
BPCC1
WESC2
CLIC1
NELC1
HWBC1
15:25
38
M Mst D 1X
heat
Race:
2
TGAC1
WESC1
ROTC1
SGEC2
SGEC1
HORC1
15:30
40
M Mst F 4X-
final
Race:
A
AKLC1
ROTC1
BLEC1
15:40
42
Mx Mst A 4-
final
Race:
A
STAC1
WKOC1
WELC1
AWGC1
WKOC1
15:50
38
M Mst D 1X
final
Race:
A
SGEC2
HAMC1
SGEC1
HORC2
HORC1
HWBC1
TGAC1
NELC1
Sunday, 23rd September 2012
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
Lane 10
Lane 11
09:00
43
Mx Mst D 4X-
final
Race:
A
XLQL1
TGAC1
AWGC1
SGEC2
WKOC1
BPCC1
BLEC1
SGEC1
ROTC1
09:10
44
W Mst C 1X
final
Race:
A
BPCC1
AKLC1
WNKC1
STAC1
NSHC1
BPCC2
BLEC1
09:20
45
M Mst A 2X
final
Race:
A
STAC1
CLIC1
GLEC1
WELC1
WKOC1
09:30
47
M Mst C 1X
final
Race:
A
BLEC1
AKLC2
NELC1
HAMC1
VILC1
AKLC1
CLIC1
BPCC1
PETC1
09:45
48
W Mst E 4-
final
Race:
A
SGEC1
AKGC1
XLQL1
09:50
49
M Mst E 4X-
final
Race:
A
ROTC1
BPCC1
SGEC2
AWGC1
SGEC1
AKLC1
10:00
50
W Mst B 2X
final
Race:
A
XLQL1
BPCC1
WELC1
XLQL2
WKOC2
AWGC1
WKOC1
STAC1
NSHC1
10:10
51
M Mst A 8+
final
Race:
A
WKOC1
HAMC1
10:20
52
W Mst D 1X
final
Race:
A
AKGC2
STAC1
XLQL1
AKGC1
TGAC1
10:40
53
M Mst D 4-
final
Race:
A
WESC2
WELC1
CLIC1
AWGC1
WREC1
WESC1
WELC2
HAMC1
10:50
54
W Mst F 4X-
final
Race:
A
NSHC1
AKGC1
WESC1
11:00
55
Mx Mst C 2X
final
Race:
A
ROTC1
STAC1
NSHC1
AKLC1
BLEC1
ROTC2
BPCC1
11:10
56
M Mst F 2-
final
Race:
A
WKOC1
AWGC1
11:20
57
Mx Mst A 4X-
final
Race:
A
XLQL1
AWGC1
BPCC1
NSHC1
STAC1
11:30
58
W Mst A 2X
final
Race:
A
WKOC1
XLQL1
WELC1
BLEC1
WNKC1
WESC1
11:40
59
M Mst C 4-
final
Race:
A
GLEC1
WELC1
CLIC1
HAMC1
WKOC1
PETC1
11:50
60
W Mst E 4X-
final
Race:
A
AKLC1
XLQL1
XLQL2
SGEC1
12:00
61
M Mst E 2-
final
Race:
A
WESC1
AWGC1
CLIC1
12:10
62
M Mst G 2X
final
Race:
A
ROTC1
BLEC1
WKOC1
12:20
64
M Mst B 1X
final
Race:
A
WKOC2
CLIC1
NSHC1
GLEC1
STAC1
DUAC2
DUAC1
HORC1
AKLC1
12:30
65
W Mst D 4-
final
Race:
A
AKGC1
HORC1
SGEC1
XLQL1
12:40
66
M Mst D 4X-
final
Race:
A
WESC1
BPCC1
HWBC1
AWGC1
ROTC1
WESC1
12:50
67
M Mst F 2X
final
Race:
A
AWGC1
SGEC1
WKOC1
CAMC1
AKLC1
BLEC1
WKOC2
VILC1
13:00
68
Mx Mst C 8+
final
Race:
A
AKLC1
WREC1
WKOC1
CAMC1
13:10
71
Mx Mst D 2X
final
Race:
A
BLEC1
WESC1
TGAC1
HORC1
TGAC2
ROTC1
VILC1
CAMC1
XLQL1
WKOC1
SGEC1
13:25
72
M Mst A 1X
final
Race:
A
WKOC1
STAC2
WELC1
STAC1
WELC2
CLIC1
NSHC1
PETC1
GLEC1
13:35
73
W Mst C 4-
final
Race:
A
WREC1
WELC1
STAC1
NSHC1
WKOC1
AKGC1
13:40
75
M Mst C 4X-
final
Race:
A
CLIC1
WKOC1
CAMC1
WELC1
AKLC1
DUAC1
AKLC2
13:50
76
M Mst E 2X
final
Race:
A
AWGC1
CLIC1
WREC1
SGEC1
BPCC1
WESC1
ROTC1
14:20
77
W Mst B 1X
final
Race:
A
XLQL1
STAC1
AWGC1
14:30
78
M Mst A 4-
final
Race:
A
WESC1
WKOC1
CLIC1
WREC1
WELC1
HAMC1
HAMC2
14:40
79
W Mst D 4X-
final
Race:
A
XLQL1
AKLC1
HORC1
AKGC1
XLQL2
BPCC1
NSHC1
ROTC1
14:50
80
M Mst D 2-
final
Race:
A
HORC1
CLIC1
SGEC1
WELC1
XLQL1
PETC1
NSHC1
15:00
81
W Mst F 2X
final
Race:
A
AKGC2
WESC1
XLQL1
AKGC1
NSHC1
WESC1
15:10
83
Mx Mst E 4X-
final
Race:
A
WKOC1
SGEC2
ROTC1
WESC1
BPCC1
CAMC1
SGEC1
AKLC1
WELC1
15:40
85
Mx Mst D 8+
final
Race:
A
AKLC1
AKLC1
WREC1
NSHC1
WELC1
XLQL1
Saturday, 29th September 2012
Alpha
Time
Event
Div
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
Lane 5
Lane 6
Lane 7
Lane 8
Lane 9
Lane 10
Lane 11
08:35
84
Mx Mst A 2X
final
Race:
A
XLQL1
STAC1
WELC1
WKOC1
84
Mx Mst A 2X
final
Race:
B
BPCC1
WNKC1
HORC1
BPCC2
SGEC1
WESC1
ROTC1
STAC1
XLQL2
NSHC1
NZMM2012 Calendar
September 12
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
NZMM2012 Venue
Lake Karapiro
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled