RPCW
RPC
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:31.14)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:15.29)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:47.85)
- B Final: placed 3rd (8:39.26)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:49.83)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (8:15.21)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:50.66)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:43.32)
- Heat 4: placed 5th (7:49.65)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:42.33)
RPCW
RPC
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:28.97)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (9:30.39)
- A Final: result (DNS)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (6:59.38)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:10.10)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:43.97)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:04.56)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:31.88)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:31.69)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:50.40)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:26.22)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:41.71)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (9:00.94)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:19.28)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:42.64)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:47.72)
RPCW
RPC
RPCW
RPC
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:18.63)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:07.48)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:08.04)
RPCW
RPC
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:17.40)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:43.61)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:20.23)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (8:13.61)
- A Final: placed 8th (6:56.51)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (9:04.35)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (10:08.73)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:02.16)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:59.80)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (9:55.73)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:04.61)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (9:07.17)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (9:57.79)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:58.79)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (9:16.95)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (10:33.58)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:00.89)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:55.25)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:24.22)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:33.22)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (9:13.24)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:06.28)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:44.20)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:01.98)
- Semi-final 1: placed 2nd (7:58.18)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:27.99)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (8:16.40)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (8:03.26)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:33.37)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (8:26.41)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (9:23.66)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (8:20.60)
- B Final: placed 5th (7:55.77)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:39.11)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (9:33.75)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:27.30)
- B Final: placed 6th (7:57.80)
- Heat 4: placed 3rd (8:36.24)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (9:44.38)
RPCW
RPC
Jessica Turfrey (stroke), Brooke Francis, Kelsi Parker, Emma Twigg, Georgia Allen, Luka Ellery, Samantha Voss, Grace Holland + Kaitlyn Shields (cox)