Day sheet for: all days | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | semi-finals | finals
Saturday, 17th February 2018 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:05 | 37 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
B | 08:15 | 37 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 08:30 | 38 | W U22 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
D | 08:45 | 39 | W Prem 4- final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 08:50 | 40 | M Prem 4- final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
F | 09:00 | 40 | M Prem 4- final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 09:15 | 41 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 09:30 | 42 | W U20 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
I | 09:45 | 43 | W Club 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 10:00 | 44 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 10:15 | 45 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 10:30 | 46 | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 10:45 | 47 | W U19 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 11:00 | 48 | W O15 Prem 1X (L) final | Race: A | |||||||||
O | 11:15 | 49 | M O15 Prem 2X (L) final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 11:20 | 50 | M Snr 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
Q | 11:30 | 50 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
R | 11:45 | 51 | M Club 2- final | Race: A | |||||||||
S | 12:00 | 52 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
T | 12:15 | 53 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
U | 12:30 | 54 | W U22 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
V | 12:45 | 55 | M U20 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
W | 12:50 | 56 | W Snr 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
X | 13:00 | 56 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
Y | 13:15 | 57 | M U22 4- final | Race: A | |||||||||
Z | 13:30 | 58 | M Snr 4X- final | Race: A | |||||||||
A | 13:35 | 59 | M Prem 1X final | Race: B | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
B | 13:45 | 59 | M Prem 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
C | 13:50 | 60 | W Prem 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
D | 14:00 | 60 | W Prem 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
E | 14:15 | 61 | M U19 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
F | 14:30 | 62 | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
G | 14:45 | 63 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
H | 14:50 | 64 | W U20 1X final | Race: B | |||||||||
I | 15:00 | 64 | W U20 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
J | 15:15 | 65 | M U22 1X final | Race: A | |||||||||
K | 15:30 | 66 | M Snr 4- final | Race: A | |||||||||
L | 15:45 | 67 | W Snr 4- final | Race: A | |||||||||
M | 16:00 | 68 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
N | 16:05 | 69 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | |||||||||
O | 16:15 | 69 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | |||||||||
P | 16:30 | 70 | W Prem 8+ final | Race: A | |||||||||
Q | 16:45 | 71 | M Prem 8+ final | Race: A |