menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Tuesday, 13th February 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A08:002M Club 4+
heat
Race: 1WESC2WKOC3HWBC2WKOC2WELC2OGUC1WKOC4
B08:05Race: 2NSHC1WEL*1WKOC1WESC1HWBC1WKOC5WEL*4AVNC1
C08:103M U22 2-
heat
Race: 1NOEC1RPCS2RPCA1RPCS1
D08:154W Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1WESC1NSHC1CAMC1PET*1OGUC1
E08:20Race: 2WKOC1ASHC1AVNC1STAC1AVNC2
F08:255M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1OAMC1AVNC3WESC2AWGC1WREC1AKLC1
G08:30Race: 2WESC1WKOC1INVC1AVNC1NSHC1STAC1AWGC2
H08:35Race: 3AVNC2DUAC1WTUC1WRAC1CLIC1NELC1
I08:406W U22 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCW1RPCC1RPCA1
J08:458M O15 Prem 2- (L)
heat
Race: 1- - CANCELLED - -
K 9W Club 8+
heat
Race: 1STAC1AKLC22CAMC21AKLC1NEL*1
L08:50Race: 2HWBC1PET*1AKLC21CTYC1WELC1
M08:5510M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1HWBC2PETC1WKOC3CLIC1HWBC1WKOC2
N09:00Race: 2HWBC4WKOC4HWBC3NSHC1WKOC1CAMC21
O09:0511M U22 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1OGUC1RPCC1RPCS1
P09:1012M Prem 4X-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCC1RPCW1RPCS1
Q09:1513W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1CLIC1WELC3DUAC1HWBC2WKOC2WREC1
R09:20Race: 2WELC1NSHC2CLIC2CAMC21ROTC1AKLC1
S09:25Race: 3WKOC1DUAC2WELC2HWBC1CTYC1NSHC1
T09:3014M Club 4X-
heat
Race: 1CAMC21WELC3WHOC2AVNC1WKOC3WESC1WKOC2ASH*1
U09:35Race: 2OGUC1WKOC1CTY*1AVNC2WEL*1WHOC1AWG*1
V09:4015W U22 2-
heat
Race: 1SPCC1RPCA2RPCA1RPCA3RPCC1
W09:4516W Club 1X
heat
Race: 1AVNC1COMC1WRAC2TAWC4HWBC2WKOC2NOEC2
X09:50Race: 2TAWC1HWBC1NOEC1AWGC1CAMC1CTYC1WESC1
Y09:55Race: 3TAWC2BPCC1HWBC3TAWC3HWBC4WKOC1
Z10:0017M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1HWBC2NSHC1TGAC1AVNC2WKOC1OAMC1WREC1
A10:05Race: 2STAC1AVNC1NOEC1HWBC1WKOC2
B10:1018W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WREC1WELC2AVNC2ASHC2WESC2PETC1NSHC1
C10:15Race: 2WELC1WESC1AVNC1NELC1ASHC1WKOC1DUAC1
D10:2019M U20 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS2RPCA2WKOC3RMB*1WKOC1
E10:25Race: 2WKOC4WKOC2RPCA1RPCS1
F10:3020M Prem 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCS1RPCA2RPCW2
G10:35Race: 2SKBC1RPCW3RPCA1RPCC1
H10:4021M O15 Prem 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCC3RPCA2OAMC1RPCC2RPCW2RPCS1
I10:45Race: 2RPCW1RPCC1WESC1RPCA1KCBC1RPCC4
J10:5022W O15 Prem 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1PETC1NSHC2NSHC1
K10:5523W Prem 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCC1RPCA1RPCS3RPCW1RPCC2
L11:0024W U20 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCA2RPCC1RPCW2WREC1RPCA1ASHC1RPCS1
M11:0525W U22 4-
heat
Race: 1PETC1RPCA1
N11:1026M Club 1X
heat
Race: 1CTYC1CAMC2WKOC6TIMC1OAMC1WRAC1WKOC7
O11:15Race: 2WRAC2WKOC1WKOC4ASHC3AVNC2DUAC1WREC2
P11:20Race: 3WKOC3TIMC2DUAC2WKOC5WHOC1PETC2WESC2
Q11:25Race: 4AVNC1ASHC1WESC1CAMC21WHOC3PETC1WKOC2
R11:30Race: 5AKLC1WESC3BPCC1CLIC1ASHC2TGAC1
S11:35Race: 6- - CANCELLED - -
T 27M Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WKOC2HWBC2WKOC1HWBC1PET*1
U11:4028M U22 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC1RPCA1
V11:4529W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1WELC1PETC1CAMC21HWBC1
W11:5030W Club 4X-
heat
Race: 1HWBC2CTYC1WESC1INVC1AWGC1HWBC4STAC2AVNC1
X11:55Race: 2WELC1CURC1HWBC1DUAC1WKOC1STAC1AKLC1CTYC2
Y12:0031M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1AWGC1RPCS2RPCA2RPCC3RPCS1WKOC1WRAC2
Z12:05Race: 2RPCC4RPCS3OGUC2AKLC1RPCC2WRAC1WESC1
A12:10Race: 3RPCA1RPCS4TGAC1RPCC1INVC1
B12:1532W Prem 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCW1RPCC1
C12:2033M Prem 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1RPCS1RPCC1SKBC1RPCW2
D12:2534M Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1WEL*1NSHC1AVNC1WKOC1TGAC1WKOC2HWBC1
E12:3035W Snr 8+
heat
Race: 1SPCC1AKLC22NELC1NSHC1CAMC21AVNC1PETC1AKLC21
F13:0037M Club 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC5OAMC1WHOC4CTYC1HWBC1UNWC1WKOC2
G13:05Race: 2WELC1WKOC4WHOC3HWBC2WKOC7AVNC1WESC1OGUC1
H13:10Race: 3ASHC1WHOC1WKOC1TIMC1CAMC1WELC2WKOC3AWGC1
I13:15Race: 4AVNC2WREC1WKOC6DUAC1WHOC2PETC1WKOC8WELC3
J13:2038W U22 1X
heat
Race: 1AWGC1RPCA1RPCW1ASHC1RPCA2RPCC1WRAC1
K13:2539W Prem 4-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCS1RPCC1
L13:3040M Prem 4-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1HWBC1PETC1WKOC1
M13:35Race: 2SKBC1WRAC1AKLC1CTYC1WESC1
N13:4041M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WKOC1HWBC2NSHC1HWBC4PETC1
O13:45Race: 2CAMC21WKOC3HWBC3WKOC2HWBC1
P13:5042W U20 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCS1AVNC1RPCW1
Q13:5543W Club 2-
heat
Race: 1TAWC1WESC2INVC1PETC1WKOC1
R14:00Race: 2PETC2WESC1CTYC1AKLC1WHOC1
S14:0544W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1DUAC1PETC1HWBC1CAMC22WELC1
T14:10Race: 2PETC2CAMC21WKOC1NSHC1HWBC2
U14:1545W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WREC1OGUC1NELC1CAMC21WELC2SPCC1
V14:20Race: 2WELC1AVNC1STAC1WKOC1NSHC1
W14:2548W O15 Prem 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCW2AVNC1RPCC3RPCC1
X14:30Race: 2RPCC2RPCA1RPCW1
Y14:3549M O15 Prem 2X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCC1
Z14:4050M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1AVNC5STAC2WRAC2AVNC1OAMC1WTUC3RMBC1
A14:45Race: 2WTUC1WRAC1TGAC2AKLC2WKOC3AVNC2AWGC1
B14:50Race: 3WESC1WKOC2OGUC1DUAC1WRAC3AVNC4TGAC1
C14:55Race: 4CLIC1AVNC6NSHC1AKLC1WKOC1STAC1AVNC3
D15:0051M Club 2-
heat
Race: 1AVNC2STAC1WKOC2NSHC1WKOC1
E15:05Race: 2WKOC3AVNC1OAMC1WKOC4WESC1
F15:1052M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1HWBC3AKLC1NSHC2HWBC4CLIC1OGUC1WKOC1CAMC22
G15:15Race: 2NSHC1CLIC2CAMC21WKOC2HWBC1WKOC3
H15:2053W Club 4+
heat
Race: 1AKLC1NELC1STAC1AKLC22HWBC1CTYC1NSHC1WKOC1
I15:25Race: 2WELC1AKLC21HWBC2PETC1STAC2WESC1CURC1
J15:3054W U22 2X
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCA1RPCC1
K15:3555M U20 2X
heat
Race: 1AKLC1RPCC1RPCA1RPCC2RPCS2RMB*1RPCS1
L15:4056W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1CAMC1TGAC1OGUC1BPCC1WELC2ASHC3
15:4547W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1CAMC23DUAC1NSHC22WKOC1NOEC1OGUC1HWBC2
M 56W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 2WELC1NOEC1WKOC3ASHC1HWBC1NSHC1
N15:50Race: 3WREC2OGUC2AVNC1WKOC2ASHC2AWGC1
O15:5557M U22 4-
heat
Race: 1TGAC1RPCA1RPCS1
P16:0058M Snr 4X-
heat
Race: 1AKLC1AVNC1WKOC2NEL*1STAC1CAMC1
Q16:05Race: 2WKOC1AWGC1OGUC1WTU*1WRA*1WESC1
R16:1059M Prem 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCC3RPCS1RPCA1SKBC2RPCW2
S16:15Race: 2SKBC1RPCC1RPCW1RPCC2KCBC1
T16:2060W Prem 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCW3RPCA2RPCC2RPCW2RPCW4
U16:25Race: 2RPCW1RPCW6RPCC1AWGC1RPCA1
V16:3063M Club 8+
heat
Race: 1HWBC1WKOC2SPCC1WESC1WHOC1WEL*1AVNC1WKOC1
W16:3564W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1WREC1RPCS2RPCW1HWBC1RPCW5RPCC1
X16:40Race: 2RPCS1RPCA1RPCW3RPCW2RPCC2ASHC1
Y16:45Race: 3ASHC2TGAC1WKOC1RPCW4CAMC1
Z16:5065M U22 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCC4RPCC2RPCA2RPCA1WRAC1RPCA3RPCW1RPCC3
A16:5566M Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1AVNC2HWBC2STAC1WKOC1AWGC1NSHC1
B17:00Race: 2WRAC1WKOC2HWBC1AVNC1TGAC1
C17:0567W Snr 4-
heat
Race: 1AKLC1AVNC1NELC1WELC1PETC1WKOC1STAC1NSHC1
D17:1068W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1CLIC1NSHC1WKOC1HWBC3PETC2CAMC21
E17:15Race: 2WELC1DUAC1HWBC1CAMC22PETC1
F17:2069W Club 2X
heat
Race: 1WELC2PETC1WKOC3OGUC1NOEC1INVC1HWBC1
G17:25Race: 2WESC2WKOC2WELC3CTYC2TAWC1HWBC2DUAC1
H17:30Race: 3WELC1HWBC3WKOC4AKLC1DUAC2TAWC2CTYC1
I17:35Race: 4INVC2AKLC3WREC1AVNC1WHOC1AWGC1WESC1
J17:4070W Prem 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCA1RPCS1RPCC1
K17:4571M Prem 8+
heat
Race: 1RPCA1RPCS1PET*1RPCW1RPCC1

Wednesday, 14th February 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A09:002M Club 4+
repechage
Race: 1WESC2OGUC1WKOC3WESC1AVNC1HWBC1
B09:05Race: 2WEL*4WKOC5WEL*1WKOC1WKOC2WKOC4WELC2
C09:104W Snr 4X-
repechage
Race: 1OGUC1WESC1CAMC1PET*1WKOC1ASHC1AVNC2STAC1
D09:15Race: 2- - CANCELLED - -
E 5M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1NSHC1WESC2WREC1STAC1NELC1AWGC2AVNC2
F09:209W Club 8+
repechage
Race: 1HWBC1CTYC1AKLC22WELC1CAMC21PET*1STAC1AKLC1
G09:4010M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1PETC1WKOC2WKOC3HWBC4HWBC3
H09:45Race: 2NSHC1CAMC21HWBC1HWBC2
I09:5013W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1CTYC1WELC2CLIC2HWBC2NSHC2WELC3
J10:0514M Club 4X-
repechage
Race: 1WELC3WKOC2AVNC1CAMC21AVNC2OGUC1WEL*1
K10:10Race: 2CTY*1WHOC1AWG*1WESC1WKOC3WHOC2
L10:1516W Club 1X
repechage
Race: 1TAWC4HWBC1TAWC2NOEC2TAWC1AVNC1TAWC3CTYC1
M10:2517M Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1WKOC1TGAC1HWBC2WKOC2STAC1
N10:30Race: 2WREC1NOEC1HWBC1OAMC1NSHC1
O10:3518W Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1NSHC1WESC2WELC2WELC1NELC1WESC1
P10:40Race: 2DUAC1ASHC1AVNC1ASHC2PETC1AVNC2
Q10:4519M U20 2-
repechage
Race: 1RMB*1WKOC4WKOC2RPCS2RPCS1WKOC1WKOC3
R10:5020M Prem 2-
repechage
Race: 1RPCA2RPCW2RPCS1RPCA1RPCW3SKBC1
S10:5521M O15 Prem 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1OAMC1RPCC2RPCW2KCBC1WESC1
T11:00Race: 2RPCA1RPCC1RPCC3RPCA2
U11:0526M Club 1X
repechage
Race: 1CAMC1AKLC1WELC2WREC2WRAC1WESC1CTYC1AVNC2
V11:15Race: 2ASHC1OAMC1BPCC1CAMC21WHOC1WRAC2PETC2WESC2
W11:20Race: 3WHOC3PETC1TIMC1CLIC1ASHC3TIMC2WESC3WHOC2
11:2530W Club 4X-
repechage
Race: 1HWBC4AWGC1WESC1AVNC1WKOC1HWBC1STAC1
X11:3026M Club 1X
repechage
Race: 4- - CANCELLED - -
Z11:3530W Club 4X-
repechage
Race: 2CTYC2AKLC1WELC1DUAC1HWBC2CTYC1STAC2
A11:4031M U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1WESC1AKLC1INVC1AWGC1WRAC2WRAC1
12:0537M Club 2X
repechage
Race: 1WHOC1WKOC5CAMC1UNWC1AVNC1PETC1OGUC1
C13:25Race: 2WELC3WESC1WREC1WELC1TIMC1CTYC1WELC2
D13:30Race: 3WKOC3HWBC1WKOC1AVNC2WKOC7WHOC2
E13:35Race: 4WHOC3WKOC8HWBC2WKOC6WKOC2ASHC1WHOC4
F13:4040M Prem 4-
repechage
Race: 1PETC1NSHC1AKLC1
G13:45Race: 2SKBC1CTYC1HWBC1
 53W Club 4+
repechage
Race: 1WKOC1HWBC1AKLC22AKLC1CURC1AKLC21STAC2
H13:5041M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1HWBC4HWBC2PETC1CAMC21WKOC1WKOC2WKOC3HWBC3
I13:5543W Club 2-
repechage
Race: 1PETC2TAWC1CTYC1WKOC1WHOC1WESC2WESC1PETC1
J14:0044W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1HWBC2CAMC22DUAC1CAMC21HWBC1NSHC1PETC2PETC1
K14:05Race: 2- - CANCELLED - -
L 45W Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1OGUC1NELC1SPCC1WKOC1WELC1
M14:10Race: 2STAC1NSHC1WREC1WELC2
 58M Snr 4X-
repechage
Race: 1STAC1AVNC1CAMC1OGUC1WESC1
N14:1548W O15 Prem 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1AVNC1RPCA1RPCC3RPCW1RPCW2
O14:2050M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1STAC2WESC1AVNC1WKOC3NSHC1
P14:25Race: 2TGAC2AVNC3AVNC2WKOC2WTUC3AVNC4
Q14:30Race: 3WRAC3RMBC1DUAC1CLIC1AKLC2AKLC1
R14:35Race: 4WKOC1WTUC1AVNC6WRAC2OGUC1AVNC5
S14:4051M Club 2-
repechage
Race: 1WKOC2WESC1WKOC1STAC1OAMC1AVNC1AVNC2WKOC4
T14:4552M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1NSHC2WKOC1OGUC1WKOC3CLIC2HWBC4
U14:50Race: 2NSHC1WKOC2HWBC1CLIC1AKLC1HWBC3
14:5566M Snr 4-
repechage
Race: 1STAC1NSHC1HWBC1HWBC2
W15:0053W Club 4+
repechage
Race: 2PETC1HWBC2WELC1NELC1CTYC1STAC1
X15:0556W Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1NSHC1BPCC1NOEC1WREC2OGUC2TGAC1
Z15:2558M Snr 4X-
repechage
Race: 2WKOC1WTU*1NEL*1AKLC1
A15:3059M Prem 1X
repechage
Race: 1SKBC2RPCS1SKBC1
B15:35Race: 2KCBC1RPCW1RPCC3RPCW2
C15:4060W Prem 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCC2RPCW2RPCW6RPCA2
D15:45Race: 2RPCA1RPCC1RPCW3RPCW4
E15:5064W U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCS1TGAC1RPCC1RPCC2RPCS2
F15:5568W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1PETC2NSHC1CAMC21CAMC22PETC1
G16:00Race: 2WELC1DUAC1CLIC1HWBC3
I16:1066M Snr 4-
repechage
Race: 2TGAC1AVNC1AVNC2AWGC1
J16:1569W Club 2X
repechage
Race: 1PETC1TAWC2OGUC1TAWC1WESC1CTYC2
K16:20Race: 2WKOC2WREC1DUAC1DUAC2HWBC1
L16:25Race: 3NOEC1WELC1INVC2WELC3AKLC3
M16:30Race: 4WHOC1HWBC2AWGC1WKOC3HWBC3WELC2

Thursday, 15th February 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A09:0064W U20 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCC1WREC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCW4WKOC1RPCW2RPCS1
B09:05Race: 2RPCC2ASHC2CAMC1ASHC1RPCW5RPCW3HWBC1RPCS2
C09:205M Snr 2X
semi-final
Race: 1NELC1AVNC3AVNC1AWGC1WTUC1WRAC1WESC1STAC1
D09:25Race: 2AVNC2DUAC1OAMC1WKOC1CLIC1INVC1AKLC1NSHC1
E09:4013W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1HWBC2NSHC1WELC1WKOC1CLIC1DUAC1AKLC1CLIC2
F09:45Race: 2WELC2DUAC2WREC1CAMC21HWBC1ROTC1WKOC2NSHC2
G10:0016W Club 1X
semi-final
Race: 1TAWC1HWBC2NOEC1COMC1WKOC1HWBC3AWGC1HWBC1
H10:05Race: 2NOEC2HWBC4BPCC1CAMC1WRAC2WESC1WKOC2AVNC1
I10:2026M Club 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WREC2AVNC1DUAC2CAMC2ASHC2DUAC1WRAC1OAMC1
J10:25Race: 2CLIC1WKOC3INVC1WKOC1WKOC2TGAC1ASHC1TIMC1
K11:4031M U20 1X
semi-final
Race: 1AWGC1RPCC3RPCC2RPCS1TGAC1RPCS4OGUC2AKLC1
L11:45Race: 2WRAC2RPCA2RPCC1RPCC4RPCS2RPCS3RPCA1INVC1
M11:5037M Club 2X
semi-final
Race: 1TIMC1HWBC1WELC1OAMC1AWGC1ASHC1UNWC1WKOC8
N11:55Race: 2WHOC1WREC1AVNC1DUAC1WKOC4WKOC1WKOC6AVNC2
Q12:0056W Snr 1X
semi-final
Race: 1WREC2WELC2HWBC1ASHC3AWGC1AVNC1WELC1OGUC2
R12:05Race: 2NOEC1OGUC1ASHC2ASHC1CAMC1WKOC3WKOC2NSHC1
S12:1069W Club 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WKOC3WELC1WREC1INVC1CTYC1AWGC1WESC1DUAC2
T12:15Race: 2TAWC1DUAC1OGUC1WESC2AVNC1INVC2WHOC1NOEC1
O12:3050M Snr 1X
semi-final
Race: 1AVNC6WRAC3WTUC1TGAC1OAMC1WKOC2WKOC3TGAC2
P12:35Race: 2CLIC1WRAC2AVNC1STAC1AWGC1DUAC1AVNC2WESC1

Friday, 16th February 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
B07:4047W U19 2X
heat
Race: 2WELC2ASHC1CAMC21PETC1NSHC21DUAC2
C07:45Race: 3NSHC1ASHC2WESC1WELC1PETC2CAMC22
D08:001M/W Open 1X (P)
final
Race: AASHC1HWBC1ROTC1
E08:152M Club 4+
final
Race: AWKOC5AVNC1WESC1NSHC1HWBC2WKOC1WEL*1WKOC3
F08:303M U22 2-
final
Race: ANOEC1RPCS1RPCS2RPCA1
G08:454W Snr 4X-
final
Race: ASTAC1ASHC1CAMC1AVNC1NSHC1WKOC1PET*1WESC1
H08:505M Snr 2X
final
Race: BAKLC1NSHC1STAC1INVC1WRAC1AVNC2WESC1AVNC3
I09:00Race: ANELC1AVNC1OAMC1AWGC1WKOC1WTUC1DUAC1CLIC1
J09:156W U22 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCC1RPCA1RPCS1
K09:308M O15 Prem 2- (L)
final
Race: A- - CANCELLED - -
L09:459W Club 8+
final
Race: APET*1AKLC22CAMC21AKLC21NEL*1WELC1CTYC1STAC1
M10:0010M Nov 4X+
final
Race: AHWBC4NSHC1WKOC3WKOC1CLIC1CAMC21WKOC2HWBC1
N10:1511M U22 4X-
final
Race: AOGUC1RPCC1RPCA1RPCS1
O10:2012M Prem 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCC1RPCA1RPCS1
P10:3013W Nov 2X
final
Race: AHWBC1ROTC1WELC1CAMC21WKOC1WREC1CLIC1NSHC1
Q10:35Race: BCLIC2HWBC2DUAC2WKOC2DUAC1AKLC1WELC2NSHC2
R10:4514M Club 4X-
final
Race: AWKOC2AWG*1CAMC21ASH*1WKOC1WHOC1AVNC1WESC1
S11:0015W U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCA2RPCA3RPCA1SPCC1
T11:0516W Club 1X
final
Race: BAVNC1HWBC4HWBC3WKOC2AWGC1NOEC2HWBC1HWBC2
U11:15Race: ATAWC1NOEC1WRAC2COMC1CAMC1WKOC1WESC1BPCC1
V11:3017M Snr 2-
final
Race: ANSHC1WKOC2WKOC1AVNC2AVNC1NOEC1HWBC1HWBC2
W11:4518W Snr 2X
final
Race: AWELC2ASHC2WELC1WKOC1WREC1ASHC1NELC1AVNC1
X12:0019M U20 2-
final
Race: AWKOC2RPCS2RPCS1RPCA1RPCA2WKOC1WKOC3WKOC4
Y12:1520M Prem 2-
final
Race: ARPCW3RPCA2RPCC1RPCW1RPCA1RPCW2
Z12:2021M O15 Prem 1X (L)
final
Race: BWESC1RPCA1RPCC2RPCA2
A12:30Race: AKCBC1RPCC1RPCS1RPCW1RPCW2RPCC3
B12:4522W O15 Prem 2X (L)
final
Race: ANSHC1PETC1NSHC2
C12:5061M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1WKOC3CLIC1INVC1OAMC2CAMC21WRAC1UNWC1WESC2
D13:0023W Prem 2-
final
Race: ARPCS3RPCA1RPCS1RPCC1RPCC2RPCW1
E13:0561M U19 2X
heat
Race: 2WELC1OAMC1WESC1PETC1OGUC1NSHC1WKOC2
F13:1524W U20 2X
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCA1WREC1RPCW1ASHC1RPCA2RPCW2
G13:2062W U19 4+
heat
Race: 1PETC1CAMC22AKLC22HWBC1NELC1NSHC1AVNC1
H13:3025W U22 4-
final
Race: APETC1RPCA1
I13:3526M Club 1X
final
Race: BWKOC1WREC2TIMC1AVNC1CLIC1OAMC1INVC1WRAC1
J13:45Race: ADUAC1DUAC2ASHC2CAMC2TGAC1WKOC3ASHC1WKOC2
K14:0027M Nov 8+
final
Race: AHWBC2PET*1WKOC1WKOC2HWBC1
L14:0562W U19 4+
heat
Race: 2SPCC1TGAC21CAMC21NSHC21PETC2AKLC21
M14:1528M U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCA1RPCW1
N14:3029W Nov 8+
final
Race: AHWBC1WELC1CAMC21PETC1
O14:4530W Club 4X-
final
Race: ADUAC1HWBC2AVNC1CURC1INVC1CTYC1WESC1AWGC1
P14:5031M U20 1X
final
Race: BWRAC2INVC1RPCS3AWGC1RPCC1OGUC2RPCC2AKLC1
Q15:00Race: ATGAC1RPCC4RPCS2RPCS1RPCA1RPCS4RPCC3RPCA2
R15:1532W Prem 2X
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCC1RPCW1
S15:3033M Prem 2X
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCA1RPCC1RPCS1RPCW2SKBC1
T15:4534M Snr 8+
final
Race: ATGAC1NSHC1AVNC1WKOC1WKOC2WEL*1HWBC1
U16:0035W Snr 8+
final
Race: AAKLC22SPCC1PETC1NSHC1CAMC21AKLC21NELC1AVNC1

Saturday, 17th February 2018

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8 Lane 9
A08:0537M Club 2X
final
Race: BWKOC8WREC1WKOC6AVNC1UNWC1TIMC1HWBC1AVNC2
B08:15Race: AASHC1AWGC1WELC1OAMC1WKOC4DUAC1WKOC1WHOC1
C08:3038W U22 1X
final
Race: AWRAC1AWGC1RPCA1RPCC1ASHC1RPCW1RPCA2
D08:4539W Prem 4-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCS1RPCC1
E08:5040M Prem 4-
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
F09:00Race: AAKLC1NSHC1WKOC1WESC1SKBC1CTYC1
G09:1541M Nov 4+
final
Race: APETC1WKOC3WKOC2NSHC1HWBC1CAMC21WKOC1HWBC2
H09:3042W U20 2-
final
Race: AAVNC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCS1
I09:4543W Club 2-
final
Race: APETC1WESC2WKOC1AKLC1INVC1WHOC1WESC1CTYC1
J10:0044W Nov 4+
final
Race: ACAMC22DUAC1HWBC1WELC1WKOC1CAMC21PETC1NSHC1
K10:1545W Snr 2-
final
Race: AWELC1WREC1WKOC1AVNC1CAMC21NSHC1SPCC1STAC1
L10:3046M U19 4+
final
Race: AWKOC1AKL*1SPCC2AVNC1TGAC1NSHC1WHOC1SPCC1
M10:4547W U19 2X
final
Race: ACAMC21CAMC22ASHC2DUAC1NSHC21OGUC1ASHC1WELC1
N11:0048W O15 Prem 1X (L)
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1RPCC1RPCC2RPCA1RPCC3
O11:1549M O15 Prem 2X (L)
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCC1
P11:2050M Snr 1X
final
Race: BWRAC3TGAC2WRAC2WESC1WKOC3AVNC6STAC1CLIC1
Q11:30Race: AWTUC1OAMC1AVNC2AWGC1WKOC2TGAC1DUAC1AVNC1
R11:4551M Club 2-
final
Race: AAVNC1OAMC1WKOC1WKOC3NSHC1STAC1AVNC2WESC1
S12:0052M Nov 2X
final
Race: AWKOC2CLIC1WKOC1CAMC22CAMC21NSHC1OGUC1CLIC2
T12:1553W Club 4+
final
Race: ACURC1WELC1AKLC1NSHC1WESC1NELC1AKLC22HWBC2
U12:3054W U22 2X
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCC1RPCA1
V12:4555M U20 2X
final
Race: AAKLC1RPCA1RPCC1RPCS2RPCS1RPCC2
W12:5056W Snr 1X
final
Race: BOGUC1NSHC1NOEC1WKOC2AVNC1WELC1WELC2OGUC2
X13:00Race: AHWBC1WREC2ASHC3AWGC1ASHC1WKOC3ASHC2CAMC1
Y13:1557M U22 4-
final
Race: ATGAC1RPCS1RPCA1
Z13:3058M Snr 4X-
final
Race: ACAMC1WTU*1OGUC1AWGC1WKOC2WKOC1AVNC1NEL*1
A13:3559M Prem 1X
final
Race: B- - CANCELLED - -
B13:45Race: ARPCW2RPCW1RPCC1RPCA1SKBC1RPCS1
C13:5060W Prem 1X
final
Race: BRPCW4RPCA1RPCA2
D14:00Race: ARPCW6RPCC1RPCW1RPCS1RPCC2RPCW3
E14:1561M U19 2X
final
Race: ANSHC1OAMC2INVC1CLIC1OGUC1OAMC1WELC1UNWC1
F14:3062W U19 4+
final
Race: AHWBC1SPCC1AKLC21CAMC21CAMC22NSHC1NELC1NSHC21
G14:4563M Club 8+
final
Race: AWHOC1WESC1WKOC2WKOC1HWBC1SPCC1AVNC1WEL*1
H14:5064W U20 1X
final
Race: BRPCS1WKOC1RPCW2RPCS2RPCC1RPCC2CAMC1ASHC2
I15:00Race: AHWBC1RPCW5WREC1RPCA1ASHC1RPCW3RPCW4RPCW1
J15:1565M U22 1X
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCC4RPCW2RPCA1RPCC2RPCA2RPCA3RPCC3
K15:3066M Snr 4-
final
Race: AAVNC2HWBC1NSHC1WKOC2WKOC1AVNC1TGAC1STAC1
L15:4567W Snr 4-
final
Race: APETC1NELC1NSHC1WKOC1AVNC1STAC1WELC1AKLC1
M16:0068W Nov 4X+
final
Race: ACAMC22CLIC1DUAC1HWBC1WKOC1CAMC21NSHC1WELC1
N16:0569W Club 2X
final
Race: BDUAC2WELC1WKOC3TAWC1WREC1DUAC1WESC2NOEC1
O16:15Race: ACTYC1WESC1AWGC1AVNC1INVC1INVC2OGUC1WHOC1
P16:3070W Prem 8+
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCC1RPCS1RPCW1
Q16:4571M Prem 8+
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCC1RPCA1RPCW1PET*1

NZCC2018 Calendar

January 18
MTWTFSS
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031 
 

February 18
MTWTFSS
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

NZCC2018 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Karapiro

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland