Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NOEC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
TIMC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|