Day sheet for: all days | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | semi-finals | finals
Thursday, 16th February 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Q | 13:10 | 1 | M U20 1X final | Race: B | RPCC4 D.Ward | RPCA5 Z.Everitt | RPCS4 C.Lewis | RPCC5 J.Graham | WESC1 B.Watkinson | RPCW2 S.Monkley | RPCS2 T.Elder | RPCW3 T.Bedford |
R | 13:15 | 1 | M U20 1X final | Race: A | RPCS3 M.Taylor | RPCC3 R.Bruce | RPCC1 T.Cummack | RPCA1 O.Maclean | RPCS1 J.Lopas | RPCW1 B.Kirsop | RPCC2 J.Gasson | RPCA2 J.Kumarich |
S | 13:30 | 2 | M Snr 4- final | Race: A | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | AWGC1 L.Watts | AVNC1 T.Osmers | WKOC1 E.Rhodes | AVNC21 B.Taylor | HWBC1 E.Laver | CURC1 L.Morris-... | WESC1 C.Pracey |
T | 13:45 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | NSHC2 A.Oswald | CTY*4 E.Bryant | CTYC1 H.Gunn | HWBC1 B.Bayly | DUAC1 O.Furrie | NSHC1 K.Jaeger | ROTC1 E.Bilbe | AVNC1 A.Corboy |
U | 14:00 | 4 | W U20 1X final | Race: A | RPCA2 M.Markovich | RPCS2 J.Alm-Lequeux | RPCS1 G.Shaw | ASHC1 V.Wall | RPCW1 C.MacDonald | RPCA1 A.Grave | PETC1 R.Willis | RPCS3 M.Townshend |
V | 14:15 | 5 | W Snr 4- final | Race: A | STAC1 V.Chan | OGUC1 M.Scott | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | NSHC1 O.White-P... | PORC1 K.MacDonell | ||
W | 14:30 | 6 | W Prem 4X- final | Race: A | RPCW1 B.Francis | RPCW2 S.Voss | ||||||
X | 14:45 | 7 | M U22 2- final | Race: A | RPCC1 P.Wilson | RPCW1 M.O'Leary | RPCS1 G.Howat | RPCA1 M.MacDonald | ||||
Y | 15:00 | 8 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC1 M.Duffett | TGA*1 J.Scott | WTUC1 S.Barnsdale | AVNC2 D.Caldwell | HWBC1 J.Engelke | STA*1 S.Wilkins | AVNC1 D.Beukes | HWBC2 A.Vanderpeet |
Z | 15:15 | 9 | W U22 2- final | Race: A | BUNC1 E.Pressle... | RPCA1 E.Jeurissen | RPCS1 D.Waddy | RPCC1 J.Gowler | ||||
A | 15:30 | 11 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | WELC1 H.Miller | OGUC1 M.Scott | STAC1 I.Logan | PETC1 A.Pritchard | WESC1 B.Glenn | NSHC1 O.White-P... | CURC1 R.McEwan | HWBC1 B.Davies |
B | 15:45 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 A.Castelltort | PET*1 B.Pritchard | STAC1 C.Bluck | TIMC1 J.Wilson | WELC1 K.Sheely | AKLC1 S.Fox | ||
C | 16:00 | 12 | M Prem 4X- final | Race: A | RPCS1 N.Flannery | RPCA1 I.Grainger | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | |||||
Friday, 17th February 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 07:55 | 13 | M Club 2- final | Race: B | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | WESC1 E.Horne | HWBC1 J.Brott | AVNC2 J.Bell | AVNC4 Z.Murphy | STAC2 H.Horwood... | NSHC3 C.Gilmour | AVNC5 M.Parker |
B | 08:00 | 13 | M Club 2- final | Race: A | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | WTUC3 G.Barnsdale | AVNC1 J.Mountier | AVNC21 B.Taylor | WKOC1 C.Smith | NOEC1 S.Bezett | WTUC1 L.Jones | NSHC2 J.Brake |
C | 08:15 | 14 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | AVNC1 T.Prencipe | OTAC1 P.Larrivee | NSHC1 A.Castelltort | TIMC1 L.Parker | STAC1 C.Bluck | ASHC1 W.Burrows | NSHC2 N.Sinyakov | TIMC2 J.Wilson |
D | 08:25 | 15 | W Club 4X- final | Race: B | WHA*1 J.Wilson | NOEC1 G.Clarke | AVNC2 O.Coughlan | HWBC1 G.May | CURC1 R.McEwan | WESC2 B.Glenn | WTUC1 J.Dicker | WELC2 C.Weterings |
E | 08:30 | 15 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | ASHC1 F.Connell... | WESC1 R.Farmer | TIMC1 P.Trolove | AVNC1 O.Gabali | NSHC1 T.Catchpole | OGUC1 P.Barnsdale | STAC1 N.Wilson | WREC1 T.Nicholas |
F | 08:45 | 16 | M U22 1X final | Race: A | RPCS1 M.Mesman | RPCS2 J.Walker | RPCW1 J.Parry | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | RPCC2 C.Porteous | WRAC1 T.Gregory... | ||
G | 09:00 | 17 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | NSHC2 A.Oswald | ROTC2 E.Bilbe | CTYC1 H.Gunn | DUAC1 O.Furrie | ROTC1 T.Fookes | HWBC2 H.Williams | NSHC1 C.Haybittle | CTYC2 H.Daldry |
H | 09:15 | 18 | W U22 1X final | Race: A | RPCC2 N.Baker | RPCW2 L.Ellery | RPCW1 S.Voss | RPCA1 A.Mills | ASHC1 V.Wall | RPCW3 G.Allen | ||
I | 09:30 | 19 | M Prem 1X (L) final | Race: A | RPCC1 H.Somerville | RPCW3 T.Cunliff... | RPCW2 A.Ling | RPCW1 M.Dunham | RPCW4 B.van Dalen | RPCS1 B.Abernethy | ||
M | 10:00 | 20 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | BUNC1 E.Pressle... | NSHC1 A.DeLong | TIMC1 S.Templeton | WKOC1 K.Parker | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | OGUC1 M.Scott | PETC1 R.Willis | WELC1 H.Miller |
O | 10:30 | 21 | W Prem 1X (L) final | Race: A | RPCA2 A.Robson | RPCA1 L.Jonas | RPCC1 Z.McBride | RPCC2 J.Kiddle | RPCW1 C.Rennie | |||
P | 10:45 | 22 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | WTUC1 L.Jones | HWBC1 E.Laver | AVNC2 F.Coughlan | WKOC1 E.Rhodes | AVNC3 D.Caldwell | AVNC1 T.Osmers | WESC1 C.Pracey | |
Q | 11:00 | 23 | M U22 4- final | Race: A | RPCW1 M.O'Leary | RPCS1 C.Smith | ||||||
R | 11:10 | 24 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | CURC1 R.McEwan | WTUC1 J.Dicker | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | WREC2 T.Nicholas | CLIC1 Z.Winks | AVNC2 O.Gabali | STAC2 V.McCormack | WHAC1 J.Wilson |
S | 11:15 | 24 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | NSHC1 M.Murphy | AVNC3 E.Vink | TIMC1 P.Trolove | WREC1 M.Brooke | AVNC1 M.Ashby | OGUC1 S.Telfer | HWBC1 K.Laracy | DUAC1 L.Geddes |
T | 11:30 | 25 | W Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCS1 E.Dyke | RPCC1 K.Williams | RPCC3 J.Gowler | ||||
U | 11:45 | 26 | M Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCC2 J.McAnallen | RPCW1 A.Allen | RPCS1 G.Howat | RPCC1 J.Hunter | ||||
V | 11:55 | 27 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | BPCC2 C.Mowat | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | CLIC1 M.McLaughlin | WHAC4 F.Jenkins | OAMC1 J.Brenssell | STAC1 K.Malone | WKOC3 A.Slaney | CTYC1 A.Coull |
W | 12:00 | 27 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | WKOC1 M.Parry | NSHC1 C.Elliott | OTAC5 B.Leydon | WRAC1 T.Gregory... | AWGC1 N.Luff | WKOC2 B.Norling | AVNC2 H.Joseph | WHAC1 E.Jenkins |
X | 12:15 | 28 | W U22 4- final | Race: A | RPCW1 I.Blake | RPCA1 C.Spence | RPCS1 D.Waddy | |||||
Y | 12:45 | 29 | M Prem 2- (L) final | Race: A | WKOC1 A.Slaney | HWBC1 J.Brott | RPCS1 J.van Vianen | RPCA1 T.Duffett | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | |||
Z | 13:00 | 30 | M Prem 2X final | Race: A | INVC1 H.Cohen | RPCS1 J.Storey | RPCA1 G.Thomas | RPCC1 R.Manson | RPCW1 M.Dunham | RPCS2 A.Potter | ||
A | 13:15 | 31 | W Prem 2X final | Race: A | RPCW2 G.Perry | RPCC1 Z.McBride | RPCW1 B.Francis | RPCS1 L.Spoors | RPCA1 A.Rowe | |||
B | 13:30 | 32 | M U22 4X- final | Race: A | RPCA1 O.Maclean | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | RPCS1 J.Walker | RPCC2 R.Bruce | ||||
C | 13:45 | 33 | W Club 2- final | Race: A | WHAC1 J.Wilson | WELC1 H.Miller | OGUC1 M.Scott | TIMC1 S.Templeton | OGUC2 K.Wilden-... | WTUC1 L.McCrostie | PORC1 S.Parker | NOEC1 C.Maker |
D | 14:00 | 34 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | AVNC1 O.Ford | PETC1 S.McLean | CTYC1 J.Kokshoorn | WELC1 S.Tacon | HWBC1 H.Williams | PETC2 M.Short | CTYC2 R.Pringle | NSHC1 K.Jaeger |
G | 14:30 | 35 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | AWGC1 L.Watts | WESC1 B.Watkinson | CURC1 L.Morris-... | INVC1 H.Cohen | INVC2 N.Cohen | NELC1 W.Puklowski | WKOC2 B.Norling | WHAC1 A.Palsson |
L | 15:00 | 36 | W U22 4X- final | Race: A | RPCS1 G.Shaw | RPCW1 S.Voss | RPCC1 E.Toa | RPCA1 M.Markovich | ||||
M | 15:15 | 37 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | WEL*2 C.Kennedy | WELC1 K.Sheely | STAC1 E.Pearce | NSHC1 A.Castelltort | PET*1 B.Pritchard | TIMC1 L.Parker | ||
N | 15:30 | 38 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | WKOC2 D.Caton | OGUC1 H.Kettings | AVNC1 C.Blackford | WKOC1 K.Parker | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | AVNC2 M.Ashby | NSHC1 M.Murphy | CLIC1 Z.Winks |
O | 15:40 | 39 | M Club 4X- final | Race: B | AVNC4 M.Cole | AVNC3 M.Parker | OAMC1 J.Scott | NEL*1 D.Knight | NSHC1 L.Morrell | TGA*1 J.Percy | TGAC2 E.Janissen | INVC2 Z.Mirfin |
P | 15:45 | 39 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | WTU*1 J.Morrison | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | STAC1 K.Malone | AWGC1 N.Luff | WKOC1 W.Guest | WESC1 F.Murphy | INVC1 C.Stevens | AVNC2 H.Moffett |
Q | 16:00 | 40 | W Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCS1 E.Dyke | RPCC1 R.Scown | |||||
R | 16:15 | 41 | M Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCC1 P.Wilson | RPCW1 D.Conradie | RPCA1 S.Jones | |||||
Saturday, 18th February 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 08:15 | 43 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 J.Dicker | NSHC2 T.Catchpole | PORC1 S.Parker | NSHC1 O.White-P... | AVNC1 O.Gabali | PETC1 M.Devery | STAC1 N.Wilson | ASHC1 F.Connell... |
B | 08:30 | 44 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 W.Puklowski | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | INVC1 H.Cohen | AWGC1 L.Watts | CURC1 L.Morris-... | |||
C | 08:45 | 45 | W Prem 2X (L) final | Race: A | DUAC1 M.Turfus | RPCA1 L.Jonas | OGUC1 S.Telfer | |||||
D | 09:00 | 46 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | HWBC2 K.Laracy | WKOC1 K.Parker | AVNC1 I.Giacon | OGUC1 H.Sakakibara | ASHC1 V.Wall | WKOC2 R.Kennedy | NSHC1 A.DeLong | HWBC1 J.Norris |
E | 09:15 | 47 | M Prem 4+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 M.Brake | WKOC1 R.Houghton | HWBC1 E.Laver | WKOC2 W.Guest | ||||
F | 09:30 | 48 | W U20 2X final | Race: A | RPCW2 I.Blake | PETC1 A.Pritchard | RPCW1 C.MacDonald | RPCS1 G.Shaw | RPCA1 T.Abel | RPCA2 E.Simanu | ||
G | 09:45 | 49 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | AVNC3 T.Paterson | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | AWGC1 J.Sandston | WTUC1 L.Jones | AVNC2 D.Caldwell | AVNC1 T.Osmers | AKLC1 D.van der... | NOEC1 S.Bezett |
H | 10:00 | 50 | M Prem 2X (L) final | Race: A | NOEC1 M.Anderson | RPCA1 Z.Everitt | RPCC1 H.Somerville | RPCS1 B.Abernethy | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | AVNC2 M.Robson | ||
I | 10:10 | 51 | W U19 2X final | Race: B | NOEC2 C.Maker | HWBC2 G.May | HWBC1 E.Henare-... | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | STAC1 M.Burns | ASHC1 G.Wilson | NOEC1 I.Corbett | WESC2 M.Farquhar |
J | 10:15 | 51 | W U19 2X final | Race: A | ASHC2 M.Gibson | WTUC1 J.Dicker | WESC1 J.Brake | NELC1 G.Hannen | NELC2 L.van Eeden | AVNC1 K.Glen | DUAC1 L.Geddes | CLIC1 G.Keech |
K | 10:30 | 52 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | STA*1 E.Pearce | WEL*1 C.Kennedy | ||||||
L | 10:45 | 53 | M U20 2X final | Race: A | RPCS1 M.Taylor | RPCW1 B.Kirsop | RPCA1 O.Maclean | RPCC1 R.Bruce | NELC1 J.Castle | RPCC2 C.Donald | ||
M | 11:00 | 54 | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | PORC1 A.Stella | OAMC1 J.Scott | NSHC1 J.Brake | CTYC1 M.White | AVNC21 B.Taylor | STA*1 S.Wilkins | TGA*1 J.Scott | AVNC1 M.Parker |
N | 11:15 | 55 | M Prem 1X final | Race: A | RPCC2 T.O'Reilly | RPCC4 K.Manson | RPCC1 R.Manson | RPCS1 J.Storey | RPCW1 J.Earl | RPCS2 A.Potter | ||
O | 11:30 | 56 | W Snr 4X- final | Race: A | WESC1 R.Farmer | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | AVNC1 C.Blackford | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | DUAC1 M.Turfus | PET*1 A.Pritchard | ||
P | 11:45 | 57 | M U22 2X final | Race: A | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | RPCS1 J.Walker | RPCW1 B.van Dalen | RPCC2 S.Ducray | ||||
Q | 12:00 | 58 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 A.Oswald | PETC1 M.Short | WELC1 S.Tacon | CTYC1 J.Kokshoorn | ||||
R | 12:15 | 59 | W U20 2- final | Race: A | RPCA2 E.Simanu | RPCS2 S.Davidson | RPCA1 C.Spence | RPCS1 L.Glen | RPCW2 F.Mosa'at... | RPCW1 I.Blake | ||
S | 12:30 | 60 | W Prem 1X final | Race: A | RPCW3 G.Perry | RPCW2 H.Osborne | RPCW1 B.Francis | RPCC1 Z.McBride | RPCS1 L.Spoors | RPCS2 O.Loe | ||
T | 12:40 | 61 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | TGAC1 J.Nabbs | AVNC1 H.Moffett | OAMC1 J.Brenssell | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | AVNC2 H.Joseph | AWGC1 C.Lawrence | STAC1 T.Cotter | ASHC1 M.Rae |
U | 12:45 | 61 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 L.Brady | CLIC1 J.Toa | WTUC1 S.Barnsdale | DUAC1 S.Smith | WESC1 T.Pearce | WKOC1 C.Smith | WKOC2 M.Parry | CTYC1 A.Coull |
V | 13:00 | 62 | M Snr 4X- final | Race: A | OTAC1 W.Brinsley | CUR*1 L.Morris-... | INVC1 H.Cohen | AWGC1 L.Watts | WHAC1 M.Butler | WESC1 F.Murphy | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | |
W | 13:15 | 63 | W U22 2X final | Race: A | BUNC1 E.Pressle... | RPCC1 N.Baker | RPCW1 S.Voss | RPCA1 A.Mills | WREC1 M.Brooke | |||
X | 13:30 | 64 | M U20 2- final | Race: A | AVNC21 T.Russel | NOEC1 S.Bezett | RPCW2 F.McSwiney | RPCW1 R.Houghton | RPCA1 M.MacDonald | RPCC1 C.Donald | RPCS1 J.van Vianen | PORC1 D.Sheppard |
Y | 13:45 | 65 | M/W Open 1X (P) final | Race: A | ASHC1 T.O'Neill | |||||||
Z | 13:55 | 66 | W Club 1X final | Race: B | HWBC2 K.Laracy | OGUC1 R.Homan | CURC1 R.McEwan | WKOC2 J.Scheffer | OAMC1 F.Yanzick | TIMC2 P.Trolove | WTUC1 C.Murphy | CLIC2 Z.Winks |
A | 14:00 | 66 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | AVNC1 K.Glen | WKOC3 M.Smylie | HWBC1 J.Norris | WKOC1 R.Dehghan | CLIC1 G.Keech | WELC1 R.Leverington | TIMC1 E.Trolove | PORC1 A.Macquarrie |
B | 14:15 | 67 | W Snr 8+ final | Race: A | PET*1 A.Pritchard | OGUC1 M.Scott | AVNC1 C.Blackford | |||||
C | 14:30 | 68 | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | PETC1 M.Devery | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | PORC1 S.Parker | CTYC1 L.Pinnell | COLC1 M.Nesbit | NELC1 G.Hannen | ASHC1 F.Connell... | NSHC1 T.Catchpole |
D | 14:45 | 69 | W Prem 8+ final | Race: A | RPCA1 C.Spence | RPCS1 E.Dyke | RPCC1 R.Scown | |||||
E | 14:55 | 70 | M U19 2X final | Race: B | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | OAMC2 L.Docherty | WKOC1 A.Slaney | WTMC1 H.Oldham | ASHC1 H.Hefford | WHOC1 H.Milne | NOEC1 O.Higgins | NOEC2 M.Anderson |
F | 15:00 | 70 | M U19 2X final | Race: A | CTYC1 S.Baker | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | CLIC1 J.Toa | NELC1 J.Castle | WESC1 C.Stockley | OAMC1 J.Scott | TIMC2 J.Steven | WHAC1 F.Jenkins |
G | 15:15 | 71 | M Snr 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC1 M.Duffett | HWBC2 A.Vanderpeet | CUR*1 L.Morris-... | AVNC21 B.Taylor | HWBC1 E.Laver | AVNC1 H.Wills | AVNC2 A.Wakefield | |
H | 15:30 | 72 | M Prem 8+ final | Race: A | RPCA1 S.Jones | RPCW1 D.Conradie | RPCC1 P.Wilson | RPCS1 T.Clyma |