Day sheet for: all days | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | semi-finals | finals
Tuesday, 14th February 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 8 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 M.Duffett | STA*1 S.Wilkins | AVNC1 D.Beukes | HWBC1 J.Engelke | TGA*1 J.Scott | |||
B | 08:05 | 8 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC2 A.Vanderpeet | WTUC1 S.Barnsdale | AVNC2 D.Caldwell | WELC1 J.Watene | NOEC1 K.Maker | |||
C | 08:10 | 5 | W Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 O.White-P... | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | PORC1 K.MacDonell | OGUC1 M.Scott | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | STAC1 V.Chan | ||
D | 08:15 | 6 | W Prem 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 B.Francis | RPCW2 S.Voss | ||||||
E | 08:20 | 1 | M U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS4 C.Lewis | RPCS3 M.Taylor | NELC1 R.Flintoft | RPCW1 B.Kirsop | RPCA4 T.Duffett | RPCC5 J.Graham | RPCA2 J.Kumarich | |
F | 08:25 | 1 | M U20 1X heat | Race: 2 | WESC1 B.Watkinson | RPCW3 T.Bedford | RPCS1 J.Lopas | RPCA3 C.Dallow | RPCA1 O.Maclean | RPCC3 R.Bruce | RPCC4 D.Ward | |
G | 08:30 | 1 | M U20 1X heat | Race: 3 | RPCA5 Z.Everitt | NELC2 J.Castle | RPCS2 T.Elder | ASHC1 M.Rae | RPCC1 T.Cummack | RPCW2 S.Monkley | RPCC2 J.Gasson | |
H | 08:35 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | CTY*4 E.Bryant | NSHC1 K.Jaeger | DUAC1 O.Furrie | WELC1 S.Tacon | PETC1 A.Zaloumis | NSHC2 A.Oswald | ||
I | 08:40 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | CTY*2 A.Harley | HWBC1 B.Bayly | CTYC1 H.Gunn | ROTC1 E.Bilbe | WELC2 K.Shum | AVNC1 A.Corboy | ||
J | 08:45 | 2 | M Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | PORC1 A.Stella | AWGC1 L.Watts | CTYC1 A.Coull | AVNC21 B.Taylor | WESC1 C.Pracey | |||
K | 08:50 | 2 | M Snr 4- heat | Race: 2 | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | AVNC1 T.Osmers | CURC1 L.Morris-... | HWBC1 E.Laver | WKOC1 E.Rhodes | |||
L | 08:55 | 4 | W U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 G.Shaw | ASHC1 V.Wall | RPCA4 T.Abel | RPCS2 J.Alm-Lequeux | RPCA1 A.Grave | AVNC1 K.Glen | ||
M | 09:00 | 4 | W U20 1X heat | Race: 2 | OAMC1 F.Yanzick | PETC1 R.Willis | RPCA3 C.Bray | RPCA2 M.Markovich | RPCS3 M.Townshend | RPCW1 C.MacDonald | ||
N | 09:05 | 9 | W U22 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 E.Jeurissen | RPCS1 D.Waddy | BUNC1 E.Pressle... | RPCC1 J.Gowler | ||||
O | 09:10 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 A.Castelltort | TIMC1 J.Wilson | STAC1 C.Bluck | PET*1 B.Pritchard | AVNC1 T.Prencipe | WELC1 K.Sheely | AKLC1 S.Fox | |
P | 09:15 | 7 | M U22 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 M.O'Leary | RPCC1 P.Wilson | RPCA1 M.MacDonald | RPCS1 G.Howat | ||||
Q | 09:20 | 11 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 I.Logan | WELC1 H.Miller | OGUC1 M.Scott | WESC1 B.Glenn | PETC1 A.Pritchard | CURC1 R.McEwan | HWBC1 B.Davies | NSHC1 O.White-P... |
R | 09:25 | 12 | M Prem 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | RPCA1 I.Grainger | RPCS1 N.Flannery | |||||
S | 09:30 | 13 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC3 C.Gilmour | AVNC2 J.Bell | WELC1 J.Watene | STAC1 C.Burns | WTUC3 G.Barnsdale | AVNC1 J.Mountier | TGAC2 J.Scott | NOEC1 S.Bezett |
T | 09:35 | 13 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 2 | AVNC21 B.Taylor | AVNC5 M.Parker | STAC2 H.Horwood... | WKOC1 C.Smith | WELC2 J.Williams | WTUC2 W.van der... | AVNC3 S.Early | NSHC1 H.Verdonk |
U | 09:40 | 13 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 3 | HWBC1 J.Brott | WELC3 D.Benton | AVNC4 Z.Murphy | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | NSHC2 J.Brake | WTUC1 L.Jones | TGAC1 E.Janissen | WESC1 E.Horne |
V | 09:45 | 18 | W U22 1X heat | Race: 1 | ASHC1 V.Wall | RPCW2 L.Ellery | RPCA1 A.Mills | RPCC2 N.Baker | RPCW3 G.Allen | RPCW1 S.Voss | ||
W | 09:50 | 14 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 T.Prencipe | STAC2 C.Elson | NSHC2 N.Sinyakov | TIMC1 L.Parker | AKLC1 J.Marshall | OTAC1 P.Larrivee | ||
X | 09:55 | 14 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | STAC1 C.Bluck | ASHC1 W.Burrows | NSHC1 A.Castelltort | TIMC2 J.Wilson | AKLC2 M.Hindmarsh | |||
Y | 10:00 | 15 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 H.Fielding | OGU*2 G.de Raad | CURC1 R.McEwan | TIMC1 P.Trolove | STAC2 I.Logan | NOEC1 G.Clarke | ||
Z | 10:05 | 15 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 J.Dicker | HWBC1 G.May | AVNC2 O.Coughlan | PORC1 K.MacDonell | WHA*1 J.Wilson | DUA*1 L.Geddes | NSHC1 T.Catchpole | |
A | 10:10 | 15 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 3 | HWBC2 C.Henare-... | AVNC1 O.Gabali | OGUC1 P.Barnsdale | WRA*1 R.McManaway | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | WESC1 R.Farmer | ||
B | 10:15 | 15 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 4 | WELC2 C.Weterings | ASHC1 F.Connell... | OAMC1 G.Oakes | WESC2 B.Glenn | STAC1 N.Wilson | WREC1 T.Nicholas | ||
C | 10:20 | 16 | M U22 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS2 J.Walker | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | RPCC2 C.Porteous | RPCS1 M.Mesman | RPCW1 J.Parry | WRAC1 T.Gregory... | ||
D | 10:25 | 17 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 L.Tuvuki | NSHC3 L.Ilic | AVNC2 R.Li | DUAC1 O.Furrie | HWBC2 H.Williams | ROTC2 E.Bilbe | CTYC2 H.Daldry | NSHC1 C.Haybittle |
E | 10:30 | 17 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | CTYC1 H.Gunn | CTYC3 E.Bryant | ROTC1 T.Fookes | DUAC2 S.Morton | AVNC1 A.Corboy | NSHC2 A.Oswald | HWBC1 B.Bayly | WTUC1 K.Rowland |
F | 10:35 | 19 | M Prem 1X (L) heat | Race: 1 | RPCS2 J.van Vianen | RPCW3 T.Cunliff... | RPCW1 M.Dunham | RPCS1 B.Abernethy | WESC1 T.Pearce | |||
G | 10:40 | 19 | M Prem 1X (L) heat | Race: 2 | AWGC1 H.Pawson | RPCW4 B.van Dalen | RPCW2 A.Ling | RPCC1 H.Somerville | ||||
H | 10:45 | 20 | W Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 K.Parker | WELC1 H.Miller | OGUC1 M.Scott | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | TIMC1 S.Templeton | BUNC1 E.Pressle... | NSHC1 A.DeLong | PETC1 R.Willis |
I | 10:50 | 20 | W Snr 2- heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
J | 10:55 | 21 | W Prem 1X (L) heat | Race: 1 | RPCA2 A.Robson | RPCC2 J.Kiddle | RPCC1 Z.McBride | RPCA1 L.Jonas | RPCW1 C.Rennie | RPCA3 T.Abel | ||
K | 11:00 | 22 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | AWGC1 L.Watts | HWBC1 E.Laver | WESC1 C.Pracey | AVNC3 D.Caldwell | WKOC1 E.Rhodes | AVNC2 F.Coughlan | AVNC1 T.Osmers | WTUC1 L.Jones |
L | 11:05 | 23 | M U22 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 M.O'Leary | RPCS1 C.Smith | ||||||
M | 11:10 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | AVNC3 E.Vink | WTUC2 E.Hughson | CURC2 H.Maxwell | DUAC1 L.Geddes | CURC3 O.Cottam | WKOC2 H.Fielding | ||
N | 11:15 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | WREC1 M.Brooke | ASHC2 P.Young | AVNC5 A.Corboy | HWBC1 K.Laracy | HWBC3 G.May | CURC1 R.McEwan | ||
O | 11:20 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | HWBC2 E.Henare-... | OGUC1 S.Telfer | AVNC4 M.Cochrane | WTMC1 A.Richards | WHAC1 J.Wilson | NSHC1 M.Murphy | ||
P | 11:25 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | PORC2 K.MacDonell | TIMC1 P.Trolove | WKOC1 M.Smylie | AVNC2 O.Gabali | OTAC1 H.Budd | BPCC1 H.Coulter | ||
Q | 11:30 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 5 | CLIC1 Z.Winks | WRAC1 R.McManaway | NOEC1 G.Clarke | STAC2 V.McCormack | WREC2 T.Nicholas | AVNC1 M.Ashby | ||
R | 11:35 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 6 | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | STAC1 N.Lawrence | WTUC1 J.Dicker | CTYC1 M.Cryer | WKOC3 K.Ucuna | ASHC1 F.Connell... | ||
S | 11:40 | 25 | W Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCC1 K.Williams | RPCS1 E.Dyke | RPCC3 J.Gowler | ||||
T | 11:45 | 26 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 F.Howard | RPCW1 A.Allen | RPCC2 J.McAnallen | RPCS1 G.Howat | RPCC1 J.Hunter | |||
U | 11:50 | 27 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | OTAC3 J.Kerr | ASHC2 M.Tait | WKOC3 A.Slaney | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | WESC2 J.Leota-B... | AWGC4 B.Tijsen-Cox | NSHC1 C.Elliott | WTUC1 J.Morrison |
V | 11:55 | 27 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | OTAC4 S.Winton | WKOC4 O.Tidswell | CTYC1 A.Coull | WESC1 T.Pearce | WRAC1 T.Gregory... | ASHC1 M.Rae | TIMC4 C.Moffat | |
W | 12:00 | 27 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | STAC1 K.Malone | WKOC2 B.Norling | AVNC4 M.Beveridge | HWBC2 J.Nichol | OTAC1 R.Sangster | AVNC5 E.Sullivan | CLIC1 M.McLaughlin | |
X | 12:05 | 27 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | WHAC4 F.Jenkins | OTAC5 B.Leydon | WTMC2 H.Oldham | NELC2 D.Knight | HWBC1 M.Harrison | WHAC3 G.Watt | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | |
J | 15:15 | 55 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Y | 18:00 | 27 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 5 | AVNC7 T.Layburn | AVNC1 H.Moffett | BPCC2 C.Mowat | WHAC2 M.Jenkins | WELC2 G.Latornell | TIMC1 B.Cvitanich | CLIC2 J.Toa | |
Z | 18:05 | 27 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 6 | OAMC1 J.Brenssell | DUAC1 S.Smith | TIMC3 J.Steven | WKOC1 M.Parry | WELC1 J.Hindle-... | AWGC2 G.Thomson | TIMC2 T.Hepburn | |
A | 18:10 | 27 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 7 | CTYC2 J.Rodger | AWGC3 C.Lawrence | ASHC3 R.Paulgaard | WTMC1 L.Povey | NELC1 L.Brady | WREC1 S.Widger | AWGC1 N.Luff | |
B | 18:15 | 27 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 8 | STAC4 C.Sisson | TGAC1 D.Tomlinson | OTAC2 B.Teviotdale | AVNC6 M.Robson | DUAC2 G.McLaughlin | STAC2 S.Wilkins | AVNC2 H.Joseph | |
C | 18:20 | 28 | W U22 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 C.Spence | RPCS1 D.Waddy | RPCW1 I.Blake | |||||
D | 18:25 | 30 | M Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 R.Manson | INVC1 H.Cohen | RPCS2 A.Potter | |||||
E | 18:30 | 30 | M Prem 2X heat | Race: 2 | RPCA1 G.Thomas | RPCS1 J.Storey | RPCW1 M.Dunham | RPCW2 J.Earl | ||||
F | 18:35 | 29 | M Prem 2- (L) heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 T.Duffett | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | HWBC1 J.Brott | RPCS1 J.van Vianen | WKOC1 A.Slaney | |||
G | 18:40 | 31 | W Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 A.Rowe | RPCC1 Z.McBride | RPCW1 B.Francis | RPCS1 L.Spoors | RPCW2 G.Perry | |||
H | 18:45 | 32 | M U22 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 O.Maclean | RPCS1 J.Walker | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | RPCC2 R.Bruce | ||||
Wednesday, 15th February 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 07:30 | 33 | W Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | OGUC2 K.Wilden-... | WESC1 D.Vandermeer | WKOC1 M.Wright | PORC1 S.Parker | WELC1 H.Miller | WTMC1 A.Hawthorne | ASHC1 G.Wilson | |
B | 07:35 | 33 | W Club 2- heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 S.Templeton | WTUC1 L.McCrostie | NOEC1 C.Maker | OGUC1 M.Scott | WHAC1 J.Wilson | AVNC1 O.Gabali | ||
C | 07:40 | 34 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 K.Jaeger | PETC1 S.McLean | AVNC1 O.Ford | WELC1 S.Tacon | CTYC1 J.Kokshoorn | |||
D | 07:45 | 34 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CTYC2 R.Pringle | PETC2 M.Short | HWBC1 H.Williams | WELC2 K.Shum | ||||
E | 07:50 | 35 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | AWGC2 H.Pawson | INVC1 H.Cohen | WHAC1 A.Palsson | WRAC1 T.Gregory... | STAC1 C.Sisson | NELC1 W.Puklowski | ||
F | 07:55 | 35 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | WKOC2 B.Norling | INVC2 N.Cohen | CURC1 L.Morris-... | WREC1 S.Widger | AWGC1 L.Watts | WESC1 B.Watkinson | ||
G | 08:00 | 36 | W U22 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 S.Voss | RPCS1 G.Shaw | RPCC1 E.Toa | RPCA1 M.Markovich | ||||
H | 08:05 | 37 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 E.Pearce | WELC1 K.Sheely | TIMC1 L.Parker | AVNC1 T.Prencipe | PET*1 B.Pritchard | NSHC1 A.Castelltort | WEL*2 C.Kennedy | |
I | 08:10 | 38 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC2 D.Caton | CLIC1 Z.Winks | NSHC1 M.Murphy | OGUC1 H.Kettings | PETC1 A.Pritchard | AVNC1 C.Blackford | AVNC2 M.Ashby | WKOC1 K.Parker |
J | 08:15 | 39 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | AVNC3 M.Parker | TGAC2 E.Janissen | WTU*1 J.Morrison | AKLC1 S.Waller | OAMC1 J.Scott | WELC1 D.Benton | WESC1 F.Murphy | |
K | 08:20 | 39 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | AVNC4 M.Cole | ASHC1 M.Rae | OTAC2 O.Cochrane | NSHC1 L.Morrell | AWGC1 N.Luff | NEL*1 D.Knight | INVC1 C.Stevens | |
L | 08:25 | 39 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 3 | OTAC1 W.Brinsley | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | INVC2 Z.Mirfin | TGA*1 J.Percy | WKOC1 W.Guest | AVNC2 H.Moffett | STAC1 K.Malone | |
M | 08:30 | 40 | W Prem 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 R.Scown | RPCS1 E.Dyke | RPCA1 K.Bevan | |||||
N | 08:35 | 41 | M Prem 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 S.Jones | RPCC1 P.Wilson | RPCW1 D.Conradie | |||||
O | 08:40 | 43 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ASHC1 F.Connell... | CURC2 O.Cottam | NSHC1 O.White-P... | HWBC1 B.Davies | PORC2 K.MacDonell | AVNC2 A.Bradford | OGU*1 C.McGregor | WELC1 A.Brown |
P | 08:45 | 43 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | PORC1 S.Parker | STAC1 N.Wilson | NSHC2 T.Catchpole | PETC1 M.Devery | AVNC1 O.Gabali | WTUC1 J.Dicker | CURC1 R.McEwan | |
Q | 08:50 | 45 | W Prem 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 L.Jonas | DUAC1 M.Turfus | OGUC1 S.Telfer | |||||
R | 08:55 | 44 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | INVC1 H.Cohen | NELC1 W.Puklowski | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | AWGC1 L.Watts | CURC1 L.Morris-... | |||
S | 09:00 | 46 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 J.Norris | AVNC1 I.Giacon | OGUC1 H.Sakakibara | WKOC1 K.Parker | OAMC1 F.Yanzick | NSHC1 A.DeLong | ||
T | 09:05 | 46 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | OGUC2 P.Barnsdale | AVNC3 A.Jones | HWBC2 K.Laracy | WKOC2 R.Kennedy | ASHC1 V.Wall | |||
U | 09:10 | 48 | W U20 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 C.MacDonald | RPCA2 E.Simanu | RPCW2 I.Blake | RPCS1 G.Shaw | RPCA1 T.Abel | PETC1 A.Pritchard | ||
V | 09:15 | 49 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC2 D.Caldwell | WKOC1 W.Guest | AWGC1 J.Sandston | NOEC1 S.Bezett | AKLC1 D.van der... | HWBC1 D.McCrory | WELC1 J.Watene | AVNC1 T.Osmers |
W | 09:20 | 49 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC2 T.Moffett | WTUC1 L.Jones | AVNC3 T.Paterson | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | TGA*1 J.Percy | PORC1 A.Stella | WESC1 E.Horne | |
X | 09:25 | 50 | M Prem 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 H.Somerville | RPCA1 Z.Everitt | RPCS1 B.Abernethy | AVNC2 M.Robson | NOEC1 M.Anderson | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | ||
Y | 09:30 | 52 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WEL*1 C.Kennedy | STA*1 E.Pearce | ||||||
T | 09:35 | 20 | W Snr 2- repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Z | 53 | M U20 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 M.Taylor | RPCC2 C.Donald | RPCC1 R.Bruce | RPCW1 B.Kirsop | NELC1 J.Castle | RPCA1 O.Maclean | |||
A | 09:40 | 55 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 J.Earl | RPCC2 T.O'Reilly | RPCC1 R.Manson | RPCC3 C.Harris | RPCS1 J.Storey | RPCC4 K.Manson | ||
B | 09:45 | 57 | M U22 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | RPCW1 B.van Dalen | RPCS1 J.Walker | RPCC2 S.Ducray | ||||
C | 09:50 | 58 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CTYC1 J.Kokshoorn | PETC1 M.Short | NSHC1 A.Oswald | WELC1 S.Tacon | AVNC1 L.Stapylt... | |||
D | 09:55 | 59 | W U20 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS2 S.Davidson | RPCA1 C.Spence | RPCS1 L.Glen | RPCW2 F.Mosa'at... | RPCA2 E.Simanu | RPCW1 I.Blake | ||
E | 10:00 | 56 | W Snr 4X- heat | Race: 1 | DUAC1 M.Turfus | WESC1 R.Farmer | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | PET*1 A.Pritchard | AVNC1 C.Blackford | ||
F | 10:05 | 60 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 H.Osborne | RPCW1 B.Francis | RPCW4 M.Dunham | ASHC1 V.Wall | ||||
G | 10:10 | 60 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCS1 L.Spoors | RPCC1 Z.McBride | RPCS2 O.Loe | RPCW3 G.Perry | ||||
H | 10:15 | 61 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | TGAC1 J.Nabbs | OAMC1 J.Brenssell | ASHC1 M.Rae | OTAC1 B.Teviotdale | AVNC3 E.Sullivan | |||
I | 10:20 | 61 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | WELC3 T.Winkler | AVNC6 M.Cole | OTAC3 W.Burdon | WTUC1 S.Barnsdale | CLIC1 J.Toa | WHAC1 M.Jenkins | ||
J | 10:25 | 61 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | WKOC1 C.Smith | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | OTAC2 J.Kerr | INVC1 C.Stevens | WELC2 G.Latornell | AVNC1 H.Moffett | ||
K | 10:30 | 61 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | AVNC4 M.Robson | INVC2 L.Thwaites | AWGC1 C.Lawrence | CTYC2 J.Martin | DUAC1 S.Smith | NELC1 L.Brady | ||
L | 10:35 | 61 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 5 | CTYC1 A.Coull | AVNC2 H.Joseph | WTMC1 H.Oldham | HWBC1 A.Vanderpeet | INVC3 X.Wright | WESC1 T.Pearce | ||
M | 10:40 | 61 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 6 | WELC1 J.Watene | WKOC2 M.Parry | AVNC5 T.Layburn | TIMC2 J.Steven | STAC1 T.Cotter | |||
N | 10:45 | 62 | M Snr 4X- heat | Race: 1 | OTAC1 W.Brinsley | AWGC1 L.Watts | WHAC1 M.Butler | NSHC1 L.Morrell | WESC1 F.Murphy | INVC1 H.Cohen | CUR*1 L.Morris-... | AVNC1 A.Wakefield |
O | 10:50 | 63 | W U22 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 S.Voss | RPCC1 N.Baker | BUNC1 E.Pressle... | RPCA1 A.Mills | WREC1 M.Brooke | |||
P | 10:55 | 64 | M U20 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 C.Donald | RPCW2 F.McSwiney | NOEC1 S.Bezett | AVNC21 T.Russel | RPCW1 R.Houghton | AVNC1 J.Bell | RPCS1 J.van Vianen | PORC1 D.Sheppard |
Q | 11:00 | 64 | M U20 2- heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
R | 11:05 | 66 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 P.Trolove | WESC2 E.Pepper | OTAC2 G.Galliven | WREC1 S.White | OAMC1 F.Yanzick | WELC2 J.Oliver | WKOC2 J.Scheffer | AVNC4 A.Jones |
S | 11:10 | 66 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 E.Trolove | HWBC1 J.Norris | OGUC1 R.Homan | WTUC1 C.Murphy | AVNC2 E.Vink | WKOC1 R.Dehghan | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | OTAC1 H.Budd |
T | 11:15 | 66 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | STAC1 N.Lawrence | AVNC5 A.Bradford | CLIC2 Z.Winks | HWBC2 K.Laracy | WESC3 M.Farquhar | WKOC3 M.Smylie | WELC1 R.Leverington | |
U | 11:20 | 66 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | AVNC1 K.Glen | CTYC1 M.Thomson | WRAC1 R.McManaway | WESC4 E.Kelleher | CURC1 R.McEwan | CLIC1 G.Keech | WTMC1 A.Hawthorne | |
U | 11:45 | 55 | M Prem 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ||||||||
V | 12:30 | 2 | M Snr 4- repechage | Race: 1 | CTYC1 A.Coull | AVNC1 T.Osmers | WESC1 C.Pracey | HWBC1 E.Laver | AWGC1 L.Watts | CURC1 L.Morris-... | PORC1 A.Stella | NSHC1 H.Verdonk |
W | 12:35 | 8 | M Club 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | AKLC1 M.Duffett | STA*1 S.Wilkins | WELC1 J.Watene | AVNC1 D.Beukes | WTUC1 S.Barnsdale | TGA*1 J.Scott | HWBC2 A.Vanderpeet | NOEC1 K.Maker |
X | 12:40 | 15 | W Club 4X- repechage | Race: 1 | OGU*2 G.de Raad | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | CURC1 R.McEwan | HWBC1 G.May | WELC2 C.Weterings | |||
Y | 12:45 | 15 | W Club 4X- repechage | Race: 2 | WHA*1 J.Wilson | STAC1 N.Wilson | DUA*1 L.Geddes | WESC1 R.Farmer | WKOC1 H.Fielding | |||
Z | 12:50 | 15 | W Club 4X- repechage | Race: 3 | HWBC2 C.Henare-... | STAC2 I.Logan | OGUC1 P.Barnsdale | WESC2 B.Glenn | WTUC1 J.Dicker | |||
A | 12:55 | 15 | W Club 4X- repechage | Race: 4 | PORC1 K.MacDonell | AVNC2 O.Coughlan | WREC1 T.Nicholas | NOEC1 G.Clarke | WRA*1 R.McManaway | |||
B | 13:00 | 1 | M U20 1X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCA4 T.Duffett | RPCA3 C.Dallow | RPCS4 C.Lewis | RPCS2 T.Elder | ASHC1 M.Rae | |||
C | 13:05 | 1 | M U20 1X repechage | Race: 2 | NELC1 R.Flintoft | RPCC4 D.Ward | NELC2 J.Castle | RPCW3 T.Bedford | ||||
D | 13:10 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 1 | WELC1 S.Tacon | PETC1 A.Zaloumis | NSHC1 K.Jaeger | ROTC1 E.Bilbe | AVNC1 A.Corboy | |||
E | 13:15 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ repechage | Race: 2 | CTY*2 A.Harley | WELC2 K.Shum | CTYC1 H.Gunn | CTY*4 E.Bryant | NSHC2 A.Oswald | |||
F | 13:20 | 4 | W U20 1X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCA4 T.Abel | RPCS2 J.Alm-Lequeux | RPCA1 A.Grave | RPCA3 C.Bray | RPCA2 M.Markovich | |||
G | 13:25 | 4 | W U20 1X repechage | Race: 2 | OAMC1 F.Yanzick | RPCS3 M.Townshend | PETC1 R.Willis | RPCS1 G.Shaw | AVNC1 K.Glen | |||
H | 13:30 | 14 | M Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | AKLC1 J.Marshall | OTAC1 P.Larrivee | AVNC1 T.Prencipe | ASHC1 W.Burrows | AKLC2 M.Hindmarsh | |||
I | 13:35 | 14 | M Nov 2X repechage | Race: 2 | TIMC2 J.Wilson | NSHC1 A.Castelltort | NSHC2 N.Sinyakov | STAC2 C.Elson | ||||
J | 13:40 | 13 | M Club 2- repechage | Race: 1 | STAC1 C.Burns | AVNC3 S.Early | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | NSHC3 C.Gilmour | TGAC1 E.Janissen | |||
K | 13:45 | 13 | M Club 2- repechage | Race: 2 | TGAC2 J.Scott | WELC1 J.Watene | AVNC5 M.Parker | WESC1 E.Horne | WELC2 J.Williams | WELC3 D.Benton | ||
L | 14:00 | 17 | W Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | DUAC2 S.Morton | NSHC1 C.Haybittle | WKOC1 L.Tuvuki | HWBC2 H.Williams | AVNC1 A.Corboy | NSHC2 A.Oswald | WTUC1 K.Rowland | |
M | 14:05 | 17 | W Nov 2X repechage | Race: 2 | CTYC3 E.Bryant | HWBC1 B.Bayly | CTYC1 H.Gunn | ROTC2 E.Bilbe | CTYC2 H.Daldry | AVNC2 R.Li | ||
N | 14:10 | 19 | M Prem 1X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | WESC1 T.Pearce | RPCS2 J.van Vianen | RPCC1 H.Somerville | RPCS1 B.Abernethy | AWGC1 H.Pawson | |||
O | 14:25 | 24 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WKOC2 H.Fielding | OTAC1 H.Budd | ASHC1 F.Connell... | WREC2 T.Nicholas | HWBC2 E.Henare-... | AVNC4 M.Cochrane | ||
P | 14:30 | 24 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 2 | WRAC1 R.McManaway | CURC2 H.Maxwell | WHAC1 J.Wilson | WTMC1 A.Richards | WKOC1 M.Smylie | ASHC2 P.Young | WKOC3 K.Ucuna | |
Q | 14:35 | 24 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 3 | BPCC1 H.Coulter | WTUC2 E.Hughson | HWBC3 G.May | CURC1 R.McEwan | STAC1 N.Lawrence | |||
R | 14:40 | 24 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 4 | STAC2 V.McCormack | NOEC1 G.Clarke | CURC3 O.Cottam | CTYC1 M.Cryer | PORC2 K.MacDonell | AVNC5 A.Corboy | ||
S | 14:45 | 27 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 1 | WELC2 G.Latornell | CTYC2 J.Rodger | NSHC1 C.Elliott | STAC4 C.Sisson | TIMC3 J.Steven | WHAC3 G.Watt | ||
T | 14:50 | 27 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 2 | AWGC2 G.Thomson | STAC2 S.Wilkins | CTYC1 A.Coull | WKOC3 A.Slaney | WREC1 S.Widger | AVNC7 T.Layburn | ||
U | 14:55 | 27 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 3 | NELC1 L.Brady | AWGC4 B.Tijsen-Cox | STAC1 K.Malone | AWGC3 C.Lawrence | AVNC6 M.Robson | WELC1 J.Hindle-... | ||
V | 15:00 | 27 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 4 | TGAC1 D.Tomlinson | WKOC4 O.Tidswell | WHAC4 F.Jenkins | AVNC4 M.Beveridge | OTAC3 J.Kerr | ASHC3 R.Paulgaard | ||
W | 15:05 | 27 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 5 | WESC2 J.Leota-B... | AVNC5 E.Sullivan | TIMC1 B.Cvitanich | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | OTAC4 S.Winton | OTAC2 B.Teviotdale | ||
X | 15:10 | 27 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 6 | TIMC4 C.Moffat | WTMC2 H.Oldham | DUAC1 S.Smith | AVNC1 H.Moffett | CLIC1 M.McLaughlin | ASHC2 M.Tait | ||
Y | 15:15 | 27 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 7 | WTUC1 J.Morrison | HWBC2 J.Nichol | WHAC2 M.Jenkins | WTMC1 L.Povey | WKOC1 M.Parry | NELC2 D.Knight | ASHC1 M.Rae | |
Z | 15:20 | 27 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 8 | HWBC1 M.Harrison | TIMC2 T.Hepburn | AVNC2 H.Joseph | WESC1 T.Pearce | CLIC2 J.Toa | OTAC1 R.Sangster | ||
A | 15:25 | 30 | M Prem 2X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCW2 J.Earl | RPCW1 M.Dunham | RPCS1 J.Storey | RPCS2 A.Potter | INVC1 H.Cohen | |||
B | 15:30 | 33 | W Club 2- repechage | Race: 1 | WKOC1 M.Wright | WTMC1 A.Hawthorne | WELC1 H.Miller | WTUC1 L.McCrostie | NOEC1 C.Maker | |||
C | 15:35 | 33 | W Club 2- repechage | Race: 2 | AVNC1 O.Gabali | WHAC1 J.Wilson | OGUC1 M.Scott | PORC1 S.Parker | ASHC1 G.Wilson | WESC1 D.Vandermeer | ||
D | 15:40 | 34 | W Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | NSHC1 K.Jaeger | WELC2 K.Shum | PETC1 S.McLean | PETC2 M.Short | CTYC1 J.Kokshoorn | CTYC2 R.Pringle | AVNC1 O.Ford | |
E | 15:45 | 35 | M Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | STAC1 C.Sisson | WHAC1 A.Palsson | WESC1 B.Watkinson | CURC1 L.Morris-... | ||||
F | 15:50 | 35 | M Snr 1X repechage | Race: 2 | WREC1 S.Widger | AWGC1 L.Watts | NELC1 W.Puklowski | WKOC2 B.Norling | ||||
G | 16:00 | 39 | M Club 4X- repechage | Race: 1 | OTAC1 W.Brinsley | ASHC1 M.Rae | TGA*1 J.Percy | TGAC2 E.Janissen | AKLC1 S.Waller | |||
H | 16:05 | 39 | M Club 4X- repechage | Race: 2 | WELC1 D.Benton | AVNC4 M.Cole | INVC2 Z.Mirfin | OTAC2 O.Cochrane | ||||
I | 16:20 | 43 | W Club 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | OGU*1 C.McGregor | HWBC1 B.Davies | AVNC2 A.Bradford | ASHC1 F.Connell... | PETC1 M.Devery | NSHC2 T.Catchpole | CURC1 R.McEwan | |
J | 16:25 | 43 | W Club 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | WTUC1 J.Dicker | STAC1 N.Wilson | PORC1 S.Parker | CURC2 O.Cottam | PORC2 K.MacDonell | WELC1 A.Brown | ||
K | 16:30 | 46 | W Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
L | 16:35 | 46 | W Snr 1X repechage | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
M | 16:55 | 49 | M Club 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | WELC1 J.Watene | AKLC1 D.van der... | AVNC1 T.Osmers | WKOC1 W.Guest | AVNC3 T.Paterson | TGA*1 J.Percy | HWBC2 T.Moffett | |
N | 17:00 | 49 | M Club 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | PORC1 A.Stella | WESC1 E.Horne | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | AWGC1 J.Sandston | NOEC1 S.Bezett | HWBC1 D.McCrory | ||
O | 17:05 | 60 | W Prem 1X repechage | Race: 1 | ASHC1 V.Wall | RPCW3 G.Perry | RPCW2 H.Osborne | RPCS1 L.Spoors | RPCW4 M.Dunham | RPCS2 O.Loe | ||
P | 17:10 | 64 | M U20 2- repechage | Race: 1 | - - CANCELLED - - | |||||||
Q | 17:40 | 61 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 1 | AVNC4 M.Robson | TIMC2 J.Steven | AVNC2 H.Joseph | WELC2 G.Latornell | ||||
R | 17:45 | 61 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 2 | WELC3 T.Winkler | OTAC2 J.Kerr | INVC1 C.Stevens | AWGC1 C.Lawrence | OTAC1 B.Teviotdale | HWBC1 A.Vanderpeet | ||
S | 17:50 | 61 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 3 | CTYC2 J.Martin | ASHC1 M.Rae | WHAC1 M.Jenkins | OTAC3 W.Burdon | AVNC5 T.Layburn | |||
T | 17:55 | 61 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 4 | WTMC1 H.Oldham | INVC3 X.Wright | AVNC3 E.Sullivan | WELC1 J.Watene | INVC2 L.Thwaites | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | ||
U | 18:00 | 66 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 1 | OTAC2 G.Galliven | HWBC2 K.Laracy | OAMC1 F.Yanzick | HWBC1 J.Norris | WTMC1 A.Hawthorne | AVNC2 E.Vink | ||
V | 18:05 | 66 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 2 | OGUC1 R.Homan | CTYC1 M.Thomson | WKOC1 R.Dehghan | CLIC2 Z.Winks | AVNC4 A.Jones | |||
W | 18:10 | 66 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 3 | WKOC2 J.Scheffer | WESC3 M.Farquhar | WESC2 E.Pepper | WELC1 R.Leverington | CURC1 R.McEwan | OTAC1 H.Budd | WESC4 E.Kelleher | |
X | 18:15 | 66 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 4 | WTUC1 C.Murphy | WRAC1 R.McManaway | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | AVNC1 K.Glen | WREC1 S.White | STAC1 N.Lawrence | WELC2 J.Oliver | |
Y | 18:50 | 67 | W Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | PET*1 A.Pritchard | OGUC1 M.Scott | AVNC1 C.Blackford | |||||
Z | 18:55 | 69 | W Prem 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 E.Dyke | RPCA1 C.Spence | RPCC1 R.Scown | |||||
A | 19:00 | 71 | M Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 M.Duffett | HWBC2 A.Vanderpeet | AVNC2 A.Wakefield | HWBC1 E.Laver | AVNC21 B.Taylor | AVNC1 H.Wills | CUR*1 L.Morris-... | |
B | 19:05 | 72 | M Prem 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 S.Jones | RPCS1 T.Clyma | RPCC1 P.Wilson | RPCW1 D.Conradie | ||||
Thursday, 16th February 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 08:00 | 1 | M U20 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | RPCS2 T.Elder | RPCW1 B.Kirsop | RPCA1 O.Maclean | RPCC2 J.Gasson | RPCS3 M.Taylor | RPCW2 S.Monkley | WESC1 B.Watkinson | RPCW3 T.Bedford |
B | 08:05 | 1 | M U20 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | RPCC4 D.Ward | RPCA2 J.Kumarich | RPCC1 T.Cummack | RPCS1 J.Lopas | RPCC5 J.Graham | RPCC3 R.Bruce | RPCA5 Z.Everitt | RPCS4 C.Lewis |
C | 08:30 | 13 | M Club 2- semi-final | Race: 1 | NSHC3 C.Gilmour | AVNC4 Z.Murphy | AVNC21 B.Taylor | AVNC1 J.Mountier | NSHC2 J.Brake | WTUC3 G.Barnsdale | STAC2 H.Horwood... | AVNC5 M.Parker |
D | 08:35 | 13 | M Club 2- semi-final | Race: 2 | WESC1 E.Horne | AVNC2 J.Bell | NOEC1 S.Bezett | WKOC1 C.Smith | WTUC1 L.Jones | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | HWBC1 J.Brott | TIMC1 T.Hepburn |
E | 09:00 | 15 | W Club 4X- semi-final | Race: 1 | WHA*1 J.Wilson | WESC2 B.Glenn | WESC1 R.Farmer | AVNC1 O.Gabali | TIMC1 P.Trolove | WREC1 T.Nicholas | HWBC1 G.May | NOEC1 G.Clarke |
F | 09:05 | 15 | W Club 4X- semi-final | Race: 2 | WTUC1 J.Dicker | AVNC2 O.Coughlan | CURC1 R.McEwan | NSHC1 T.Catchpole | ASHC1 F.Connell... | OGUC1 P.Barnsdale | STAC1 N.Wilson | WELC2 C.Weterings |
G | 09:30 | 27 | M Club 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | AVNC2 H.Joseph | WKOC3 A.Slaney | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | BPCC2 C.Mowat | WKOC2 B.Norling | AWGC1 N.Luff | WHAC4 F.Jenkins | CLIC1 M.McLaughlin |
H | 09:35 | 27 | M Club 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | WKOC1 M.Parry | STAC1 K.Malone | CTYC1 A.Coull | WRAC1 T.Gregory... | OAMC1 J.Brenssell | OTAC5 B.Leydon | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | NSHC1 C.Elliott |
I | 10:00 | 24 | W Club 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | WREC2 T.Nicholas | HWBC1 K.Laracy | AVNC1 M.Ashby | DUAC1 L.Geddes | OGUC1 S.Telfer | WTUC1 J.Dicker | AVNC2 O.Gabali | CURC1 R.McEwan |
J | 10:05 | 24 | W Club 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | WHAC1 J.Wilson | CLIC1 Z.Winks | WREC1 M.Brooke | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | TIMC1 P.Trolove | NSHC1 M.Murphy | AVNC3 E.Vink | STAC2 V.McCormack |
K | 10:30 | 39 | M Club 4X- semi-final | Race: 1 | TGA*1 J.Percy | AVNC3 M.Parker | INVC1 C.Stevens | WKOC1 W.Guest | WTU*1 J.Morrison | STAC1 K.Malone | NEL*1 D.Knight | AVNC4 M.Cole |
L | 10:35 | 39 | M Club 4X- semi-final | Race: 2 | INVC2 Z.Mirfin | OAMC1 J.Scott | WESC1 F.Murphy | AWGC1 N.Luff | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | NSHC1 L.Morrell | AVNC2 H.Moffett | TGAC2 E.Janissen |
M | 11:00 | 66 | W Club 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | CLIC2 Z.Winks | WKOC2 J.Scheffer | WKOC1 R.Dehghan | WKOC3 M.Smylie | TIMC2 P.Trolove | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | HWBC1 J.Norris | WTUC1 C.Murphy |
N | 11:05 | 66 | W Club 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | WELC1 R.Leverington | AVNC1 K.Glen | HWBC2 K.Laracy | CLIC1 G.Keech | TIMC1 E.Trolove | CURC1 R.McEwan | OGUC1 R.Homan | OAMC1 F.Yanzick |
O | 11:30 | 61 | M Club 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | AVNC2 H.Joseph | NELC1 L.Brady | OAMC1 J.Brenssell | WKOC1 C.Smith | WESC1 T.Pearce | CLIC1 J.Toa | STAC1 T.Cotter | ASHC1 M.Rae |
P | 11:35 | 61 | M Club 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | AWGC1 C.Lawrence | TGAC1 J.Nabbs | WTUC1 S.Barnsdale | WKOC2 M.Parry | DUAC1 S.Smith | CTYC1 A.Coull | AVNC1 H.Moffett | TIMC1 T.Hepburn |
Q | 13:10 | 1 | M U20 1X final | Race: B | RPCC4 D.Ward | RPCA5 Z.Everitt | RPCS4 C.Lewis | RPCC5 J.Graham | WESC1 B.Watkinson | RPCW2 S.Monkley | RPCS2 T.Elder | RPCW3 T.Bedford |
R | 13:15 | 1 | M U20 1X final | Race: A | RPCS3 M.Taylor | RPCC3 R.Bruce | RPCC1 T.Cummack | RPCA1 O.Maclean | RPCS1 J.Lopas | RPCW1 B.Kirsop | RPCC2 J.Gasson | RPCA2 J.Kumarich |
S | 13:30 | 2 | M Snr 4- final | Race: A | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | AWGC1 L.Watts | AVNC1 T.Osmers | WKOC1 E.Rhodes | AVNC21 B.Taylor | HWBC1 E.Laver | CURC1 L.Morris-... | WESC1 C.Pracey |
T | 13:45 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | NSHC2 A.Oswald | CTY*4 E.Bryant | CTYC1 H.Gunn | HWBC1 B.Bayly | DUAC1 O.Furrie | NSHC1 K.Jaeger | ROTC1 E.Bilbe | AVNC1 A.Corboy |
U | 14:00 | 4 | W U20 1X final | Race: A | RPCA2 M.Markovich | RPCS2 J.Alm-Lequeux | RPCS1 G.Shaw | ASHC1 V.Wall | RPCW1 C.MacDonald | RPCA1 A.Grave | PETC1 R.Willis | RPCS3 M.Townshend |
V | 14:15 | 5 | W Snr 4- final | Race: A | STAC1 V.Chan | OGUC1 M.Scott | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | NSHC1 O.White-P... | PORC1 K.MacDonell | ||
W | 14:30 | 6 | W Prem 4X- final | Race: A | RPCW1 B.Francis | RPCW2 S.Voss | ||||||
X | 14:45 | 7 | M U22 2- final | Race: A | RPCC1 P.Wilson | RPCW1 M.O'Leary | RPCS1 G.Howat | RPCA1 M.MacDonald | ||||
Y | 15:00 | 8 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC1 M.Duffett | TGA*1 J.Scott | WTUC1 S.Barnsdale | AVNC2 D.Caldwell | HWBC1 J.Engelke | STA*1 S.Wilkins | AVNC1 D.Beukes | HWBC2 A.Vanderpeet |
Z | 15:15 | 9 | W U22 2- final | Race: A | BUNC1 E.Pressle... | RPCA1 E.Jeurissen | RPCS1 D.Waddy | RPCC1 J.Gowler | ||||
A | 15:30 | 11 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | WELC1 H.Miller | OGUC1 M.Scott | STAC1 I.Logan | PETC1 A.Pritchard | WESC1 B.Glenn | NSHC1 O.White-P... | CURC1 R.McEwan | HWBC1 B.Davies |
B | 15:45 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 A.Castelltort | PET*1 B.Pritchard | STAC1 C.Bluck | TIMC1 J.Wilson | WELC1 K.Sheely | AKLC1 S.Fox | ||
C | 16:00 | 12 | M Prem 4X- final | Race: A | RPCS1 N.Flannery | RPCA1 I.Grainger | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | |||||
Friday, 17th February 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 07:55 | 13 | M Club 2- final | Race: B | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | WESC1 E.Horne | HWBC1 J.Brott | AVNC2 J.Bell | AVNC4 Z.Murphy | STAC2 H.Horwood... | NSHC3 C.Gilmour | AVNC5 M.Parker |
B | 08:00 | 13 | M Club 2- final | Race: A | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | WTUC3 G.Barnsdale | AVNC1 J.Mountier | AVNC21 B.Taylor | WKOC1 C.Smith | NOEC1 S.Bezett | WTUC1 L.Jones | NSHC2 J.Brake |
C | 08:15 | 14 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | AVNC1 T.Prencipe | OTAC1 P.Larrivee | NSHC1 A.Castelltort | TIMC1 L.Parker | STAC1 C.Bluck | ASHC1 W.Burrows | NSHC2 N.Sinyakov | TIMC2 J.Wilson |
D | 08:25 | 15 | W Club 4X- final | Race: B | WHA*1 J.Wilson | NOEC1 G.Clarke | AVNC2 O.Coughlan | HWBC1 G.May | CURC1 R.McEwan | WESC2 B.Glenn | WTUC1 J.Dicker | WELC2 C.Weterings |
E | 08:30 | 15 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | ASHC1 F.Connell... | WESC1 R.Farmer | TIMC1 P.Trolove | AVNC1 O.Gabali | NSHC1 T.Catchpole | OGUC1 P.Barnsdale | STAC1 N.Wilson | WREC1 T.Nicholas |
F | 08:45 | 16 | M U22 1X final | Race: A | RPCS1 M.Mesman | RPCS2 J.Walker | RPCW1 J.Parry | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | RPCC2 C.Porteous | WRAC1 T.Gregory... | ||
G | 09:00 | 17 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | NSHC2 A.Oswald | ROTC2 E.Bilbe | CTYC1 H.Gunn | DUAC1 O.Furrie | ROTC1 T.Fookes | HWBC2 H.Williams | NSHC1 C.Haybittle | CTYC2 H.Daldry |
H | 09:15 | 18 | W U22 1X final | Race: A | RPCC2 N.Baker | RPCW2 L.Ellery | RPCW1 S.Voss | RPCA1 A.Mills | ASHC1 V.Wall | RPCW3 G.Allen | ||
I | 09:30 | 19 | M Prem 1X (L) final | Race: A | RPCC1 H.Somerville | RPCW3 T.Cunliff... | RPCW2 A.Ling | RPCW1 M.Dunham | RPCW4 B.van Dalen | RPCS1 B.Abernethy | ||
J | 09:40 | 51 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | PORC2 S.Parker | HWBC1 E.Henare-... | DUAC1 L.Geddes | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | WTMC1 A.Richards | TIMC1 S.Templeton | NELC1 G.Hannen | WKOC1 C.Mecchia |
K | 09:45 | 51 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | WESC1 J.Brake | AVNC1 K.Glen | NOEC1 I.Corbett | HWBC2 G.May | STAC1 M.Burns | OTAC1 H.Budd | ASHC2 M.Gibson | DUAC2 S.Blake |
L | 09:50 | 51 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | WESC2 M.Farquhar | NOEC2 C.Maker | OGUC1 H.Kettings | PORC3 M.Walsh | ASHC1 G.Wilson | NELC2 L.van Eeden | WTUC1 J.Dicker | CLIC1 G.Keech |
M | 10:00 | 20 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | BUNC1 E.Pressle... | NSHC1 A.DeLong | TIMC1 S.Templeton | WKOC1 K.Parker | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | OGUC1 M.Scott | PETC1 R.Willis | WELC1 H.Miller |
N | 10:15 | 54 | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | OAMC1 J.Scott | TGA*1 J.Scott | AVNC21 B.Taylor | PORC1 A.Stella | STA*1 S.Wilkins | CTYC1 M.White | NSHC1 J.Brake | AVNC1 M.Parker |
O | 54 | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 2 | - - CANCELLED - - | ||||||||
O | 10:30 | 21 | W Prem 1X (L) final | Race: A | RPCA2 A.Robson | RPCA1 L.Jonas | RPCC1 Z.McBride | RPCC2 J.Kiddle | RPCW1 C.Rennie | |||
P | 10:45 | 22 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | WTUC1 L.Jones | HWBC1 E.Laver | AVNC2 F.Coughlan | WKOC1 E.Rhodes | AVNC3 D.Caldwell | AVNC1 T.Osmers | WESC1 C.Pracey | |
Q | 11:00 | 23 | M U22 4- final | Race: A | RPCW1 M.O'Leary | RPCS1 C.Smith | ||||||
R | 11:10 | 24 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | CURC1 R.McEwan | WTUC1 J.Dicker | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | WREC2 T.Nicholas | CLIC1 Z.Winks | AVNC2 O.Gabali | STAC2 V.McCormack | WHAC1 J.Wilson |
S | 11:15 | 24 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | NSHC1 M.Murphy | AVNC3 E.Vink | TIMC1 P.Trolove | WREC1 M.Brooke | AVNC1 M.Ashby | OGUC1 S.Telfer | HWBC1 K.Laracy | DUAC1 L.Geddes |
T | 11:30 | 25 | W Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCS1 E.Dyke | RPCC1 K.Williams | RPCC3 J.Gowler | ||||
U | 11:45 | 26 | M Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCC2 J.McAnallen | RPCW1 A.Allen | RPCS1 G.Howat | RPCC1 J.Hunter | ||||
V | 11:55 | 27 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | BPCC2 C.Mowat | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | CLIC1 M.McLaughlin | WHAC4 F.Jenkins | OAMC1 J.Brenssell | STAC1 K.Malone | WKOC3 A.Slaney | CTYC1 A.Coull |
W | 12:00 | 27 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | WKOC1 M.Parry | NSHC1 C.Elliott | OTAC5 B.Leydon | WRAC1 T.Gregory... | AWGC1 N.Luff | WKOC2 B.Norling | AVNC2 H.Joseph | WHAC1 E.Jenkins |
X | 12:15 | 28 | W U22 4- final | Race: A | RPCW1 I.Blake | RPCA1 C.Spence | RPCS1 D.Waddy | |||||
Y | 12:45 | 29 | M Prem 2- (L) final | Race: A | WKOC1 A.Slaney | HWBC1 J.Brott | RPCS1 J.van Vianen | RPCA1 T.Duffett | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | |||
Z | 13:00 | 30 | M Prem 2X final | Race: A | INVC1 H.Cohen | RPCS1 J.Storey | RPCA1 G.Thomas | RPCC1 R.Manson | RPCW1 M.Dunham | RPCS2 A.Potter | ||
A | 13:15 | 31 | W Prem 2X final | Race: A | RPCW2 G.Perry | RPCC1 Z.McBride | RPCW1 B.Francis | RPCS1 L.Spoors | RPCA1 A.Rowe | |||
B | 13:30 | 32 | M U22 4X- final | Race: A | RPCA1 O.Maclean | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | RPCS1 J.Walker | RPCC2 R.Bruce | ||||
C | 13:45 | 33 | W Club 2- final | Race: A | WHAC1 J.Wilson | WELC1 H.Miller | OGUC1 M.Scott | TIMC1 S.Templeton | OGUC2 K.Wilden-... | WTUC1 L.McCrostie | PORC1 S.Parker | NOEC1 C.Maker |
D | 14:00 | 34 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | AVNC1 O.Ford | PETC1 S.McLean | CTYC1 J.Kokshoorn | WELC1 S.Tacon | HWBC1 H.Williams | PETC2 M.Short | CTYC2 R.Pringle | NSHC1 K.Jaeger |
E | 14:20 | 68 | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CTYC1 L.Pinnell | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | WTUC1 E.O'Connor | NELC1 G.Hannen | NSHC1 T.Catchpole | |||
F | 14:25 | 68 | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ASHC1 F.Connell... | AVNC1 A.Summerfield | PETC1 M.Devery | COLC1 M.Nesbit | STAC1 M.Burns | |||
G | 14:30 | 35 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | AWGC1 L.Watts | WESC1 B.Watkinson | CURC1 L.Morris-... | INVC1 H.Cohen | INVC2 N.Cohen | NELC1 W.Puklowski | WKOC2 B.Norling | WHAC1 A.Palsson |
H | 14:35 | 70 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | PORC1 M.Roberts | WTMC1 H.Oldham | AVNC1 H.Joseph | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | AVNC2 T.Prencipe | NELC1 J.Castle | OAMC2 L.Docherty | |
I | 14:40 | 70 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | STAC1 T.Cotter | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | WKOC1 A.Slaney | CLIC1 J.Toa | CTYC1 S.Baker | OTAC1 W.Brinsley | ||
J | 14:45 | 70 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | WESC1 C.Stockley | OTAC3 J.Kerr | INVC1 L.Thwaites | WHOC1 H.Milne | TIMC2 J.Steven | NOEC2 M.Anderson | ||
K | 14:50 | 70 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 4 | OAMC1 J.Scott | WHAC1 F.Jenkins | NOEC1 O.Higgins | AWGC2 C.Lawrence | ASHC1 H.Hefford | OTAC2 R.Sangster | ||
L | 15:00 | 36 | W U22 4X- final | Race: A | RPCS1 G.Shaw | RPCW1 S.Voss | RPCC1 E.Toa | RPCA1 M.Markovich | ||||
M | 15:15 | 37 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | WEL*2 C.Kennedy | WELC1 K.Sheely | STAC1 E.Pearce | NSHC1 A.Castelltort | PET*1 B.Pritchard | TIMC1 L.Parker | ||
N | 15:30 | 38 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | WKOC2 D.Caton | OGUC1 H.Kettings | AVNC1 C.Blackford | WKOC1 K.Parker | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | AVNC2 M.Ashby | NSHC1 M.Murphy | CLIC1 Z.Winks |
O | 15:40 | 39 | M Club 4X- final | Race: B | AVNC4 M.Cole | AVNC3 M.Parker | OAMC1 J.Scott | NEL*1 D.Knight | NSHC1 L.Morrell | TGA*1 J.Percy | TGAC2 E.Janissen | INVC2 Z.Mirfin |
P | 15:45 | 39 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | WTU*1 J.Morrison | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | STAC1 K.Malone | AWGC1 N.Luff | WKOC1 W.Guest | WESC1 F.Murphy | INVC1 C.Stevens | AVNC2 H.Moffett |
Q | 16:00 | 40 | W Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCS1 E.Dyke | RPCC1 R.Scown | |||||
R | 16:15 | 41 | M Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCC1 P.Wilson | RPCW1 D.Conradie | RPCA1 S.Jones | |||||
Saturday, 18th February 2017 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 08:15 | 43 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | WTUC1 J.Dicker | NSHC2 T.Catchpole | PORC1 S.Parker | NSHC1 O.White-P... | AVNC1 O.Gabali | PETC1 M.Devery | STAC1 N.Wilson | ASHC1 F.Connell... |
B | 08:30 | 44 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 W.Puklowski | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | INVC1 H.Cohen | AWGC1 L.Watts | CURC1 L.Morris-... | |||
C | 08:45 | 45 | W Prem 2X (L) final | Race: A | DUAC1 M.Turfus | RPCA1 L.Jonas | OGUC1 S.Telfer | |||||
D | 09:00 | 46 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | HWBC2 K.Laracy | WKOC1 K.Parker | AVNC1 I.Giacon | OGUC1 H.Sakakibara | ASHC1 V.Wall | WKOC2 R.Kennedy | NSHC1 A.DeLong | HWBC1 J.Norris |
E | 09:15 | 47 | M Prem 4+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 M.Brake | WKOC1 R.Houghton | HWBC1 E.Laver | WKOC2 W.Guest | ||||
F | 09:30 | 48 | W U20 2X final | Race: A | RPCW2 I.Blake | PETC1 A.Pritchard | RPCW1 C.MacDonald | RPCS1 G.Shaw | RPCA1 T.Abel | RPCA2 E.Simanu | ||
G | 09:45 | 49 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | AVNC3 T.Paterson | NSHC1 H.Verdonk | AWGC1 J.Sandston | WTUC1 L.Jones | AVNC2 D.Caldwell | AVNC1 T.Osmers | AKLC1 D.van der... | NOEC1 S.Bezett |
H | 10:00 | 50 | M Prem 2X (L) final | Race: A | NOEC1 M.Anderson | RPCA1 Z.Everitt | RPCC1 H.Somerville | RPCS1 B.Abernethy | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | AVNC2 M.Robson | ||
I | 10:10 | 51 | W U19 2X final | Race: B | NOEC2 C.Maker | HWBC2 G.May | HWBC1 E.Henare-... | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | STAC1 M.Burns | ASHC1 G.Wilson | NOEC1 I.Corbett | WESC2 M.Farquhar |
J | 10:15 | 51 | W U19 2X final | Race: A | ASHC2 M.Gibson | WTUC1 J.Dicker | WESC1 J.Brake | NELC1 G.Hannen | NELC2 L.van Eeden | AVNC1 K.Glen | DUAC1 L.Geddes | CLIC1 G.Keech |
K | 10:30 | 52 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | STA*1 E.Pearce | WEL*1 C.Kennedy | ||||||
L | 10:45 | 53 | M U20 2X final | Race: A | RPCS1 M.Taylor | RPCW1 B.Kirsop | RPCA1 O.Maclean | RPCC1 R.Bruce | NELC1 J.Castle | RPCC2 C.Donald | ||
M | 11:00 | 54 | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | PORC1 A.Stella | OAMC1 J.Scott | NSHC1 J.Brake | CTYC1 M.White | AVNC21 B.Taylor | STA*1 S.Wilkins | TGA*1 J.Scott | AVNC1 M.Parker |
N | 11:15 | 55 | M Prem 1X final | Race: A | RPCC2 T.O'Reilly | RPCC4 K.Manson | RPCC1 R.Manson | RPCS1 J.Storey | RPCW1 J.Earl | RPCS2 A.Potter | ||
O | 11:30 | 56 | W Snr 4X- final | Race: A | WESC1 R.Farmer | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | AVNC1 C.Blackford | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | DUAC1 M.Turfus | PET*1 A.Pritchard | ||
P | 11:45 | 57 | M U22 2X final | Race: A | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | RPCS1 J.Walker | RPCW1 B.van Dalen | RPCC2 S.Ducray | ||||
Q | 12:00 | 58 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | NSHC1 A.Oswald | PETC1 M.Short | WELC1 S.Tacon | CTYC1 J.Kokshoorn | ||||
R | 12:15 | 59 | W U20 2- final | Race: A | RPCA2 E.Simanu | RPCS2 S.Davidson | RPCA1 C.Spence | RPCS1 L.Glen | RPCW2 F.Mosa'at... | RPCW1 I.Blake | ||
S | 12:30 | 60 | W Prem 1X final | Race: A | RPCW3 G.Perry | RPCW2 H.Osborne | RPCW1 B.Francis | RPCC1 Z.McBride | RPCS1 L.Spoors | RPCS2 O.Loe | ||
T | 12:40 | 61 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | TGAC1 J.Nabbs | AVNC1 H.Moffett | OAMC1 J.Brenssell | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | AVNC2 H.Joseph | AWGC1 C.Lawrence | STAC1 T.Cotter | ASHC1 M.Rae |
U | 12:45 | 61 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | NELC1 L.Brady | CLIC1 J.Toa | WTUC1 S.Barnsdale | DUAC1 S.Smith | WESC1 T.Pearce | WKOC1 C.Smith | WKOC2 M.Parry | CTYC1 A.Coull |
V | 13:00 | 62 | M Snr 4X- final | Race: A | OTAC1 W.Brinsley | CUR*1 L.Morris-... | INVC1 H.Cohen | AWGC1 L.Watts | WHAC1 M.Butler | WESC1 F.Murphy | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | |
W | 13:15 | 63 | W U22 2X final | Race: A | BUNC1 E.Pressle... | RPCC1 N.Baker | RPCW1 S.Voss | RPCA1 A.Mills | WREC1 M.Brooke | |||
X | 13:30 | 64 | M U20 2- final | Race: A | AVNC21 T.Russel | NOEC1 S.Bezett | RPCW2 F.McSwiney | RPCW1 R.Houghton | RPCA1 M.MacDonald | RPCC1 C.Donald | RPCS1 J.van Vianen | PORC1 D.Sheppard |
Y | 13:45 | 65 | M/W Open 1X (P) final | Race: A | ASHC1 T.O'Neill | |||||||
Z | 13:55 | 66 | W Club 1X final | Race: B | HWBC2 K.Laracy | OGUC1 R.Homan | CURC1 R.McEwan | WKOC2 J.Scheffer | OAMC1 F.Yanzick | TIMC2 P.Trolove | WTUC1 C.Murphy | CLIC2 Z.Winks |
A | 14:00 | 66 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | AVNC1 K.Glen | WKOC3 M.Smylie | HWBC1 J.Norris | WKOC1 R.Dehghan | CLIC1 G.Keech | WELC1 R.Leverington | TIMC1 E.Trolove | PORC1 A.Macquarrie |
B | 14:15 | 67 | W Snr 8+ final | Race: A | PET*1 A.Pritchard | OGUC1 M.Scott | AVNC1 C.Blackford | |||||
C | 14:30 | 68 | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | PETC1 M.Devery | WKOC1 C.Mecchia | PORC1 S.Parker | CTYC1 L.Pinnell | COLC1 M.Nesbit | NELC1 G.Hannen | ASHC1 F.Connell... | NSHC1 T.Catchpole |
D | 14:45 | 69 | W Prem 8+ final | Race: A | RPCA1 C.Spence | RPCS1 E.Dyke | RPCC1 R.Scown | |||||
E | 14:55 | 70 | M U19 2X final | Race: B | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | OAMC2 L.Docherty | WKOC1 A.Slaney | WTMC1 H.Oldham | ASHC1 H.Hefford | WHOC1 H.Milne | NOEC1 O.Higgins | NOEC2 M.Anderson |
F | 15:00 | 70 | M U19 2X final | Race: A | CTYC1 S.Baker | TIMC1 T.Hepburn | CLIC1 J.Toa | NELC1 J.Castle | WESC1 C.Stockley | OAMC1 J.Scott | TIMC2 J.Steven | WHAC1 F.Jenkins |
G | 15:15 | 71 | M Snr 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC1 M.Duffett | HWBC2 A.Vanderpeet | CUR*1 L.Morris-... | AVNC21 B.Taylor | HWBC1 E.Laver | AVNC1 H.Wills | AVNC2 A.Wakefield | |
H | 15:30 | 72 | M Prem 8+ final | Race: A | RPCA1 S.Jones | RPCW1 D.Conradie | RPCC1 P.Wilson | RPCS1 T.Clyma |