Day sheet for: all days | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | semi-finals | finals
Friday, 19th February 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 1 | M U20 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 07:45 | 2 | M Snr 4- final | Race: A | ||||||||
C | 08:00 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
D | 08:10 | 4 | W U20 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 08:15 | 4 | W U20 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 08:30 | 5 | W Snr 4- final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 08:45 | 6 | W Prem 4X- final | Race: A | ||||||||
M | 08:50 | 12 | M Prem 4X- final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 09:00 | 7 | M U22 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||
I | 09:15 | 8 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 09:30 | 9 | W U22 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 09:45 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 10:00 | 11 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 10:25 | 13 | M Club 2- final | Race: B | ||||||||
O | 10:30 | 13 | M Club 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 10:45 | 14 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Q | 10:55 | 15 | W Club 4X- final | Race: B | ||||||||
R | 11:00 | 15 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | ||||||||
S | 11:45 | 16 | M U22 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
T | 11:55 | 68 | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
U | 12:00 | 68 | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
V | 12:10 | 17 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
W | 12:15 | 17 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 12:30 | 18 | W U22 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 12:40 | 19 | M Prem 1X (L) final | Race: B | ||||||||
Z | 12:45 | 19 | M Prem 1X (L) final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 13:00 | 20 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||
B | 13:10 | 54 | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
C | 13:15 | 54 | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
D | 13:25 | 21 | W Prem 1X (L) final | Race: B | ||||||||
E | 13:30 | 21 | W Prem 1X (L) final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 13:45 | 22 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 14:00 | 23 | M U22 4- final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 14:10 | 24 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | ||||||||
I | 14:15 | 24 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
J | 14:30 | 25 | W Prem 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 14:45 | 26 | M Prem 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 14:55 | 27 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
M | 15:00 | 27 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
N | 15:15 | 28 | W U22 4- final | Race: A | ||||||||
O | 15:30 | 29 | M Prem 2- (L) final | Race: A | ||||||||
P | 15:35 | 70 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
Q | 15:40 | 70 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
R | 15:45 | 70 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
S | 15:50 | 70 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
T | 16:00 | 30 | M Prem 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
U | 16:15 | 31 | W Prem 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
V | 16:30 | 32 | M U22 4X- final | Race: A | ||||||||
W | 16:45 | 33 | W Club 2- final | Race: A | ||||||||
X | 17:00 | 34 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
Y | 17:10 | 35 | M Snr 1X final | Race: B | ||||||||
Z | 17:15 | 35 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | ||||||||
A | 17:20 | 51 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | ||||||||
B | 17:25 | 51 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | ||||||||
C | 17:30 | 51 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | ||||||||
D | 17:35 | 51 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 4 | ||||||||
E | 17:45 | 36 | W U22 4X- final | Race: A | ||||||||
F | 18:00 | 37 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | ||||||||
G | 18:15 | 38 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | ||||||||
H | 18:20 | 39 | M Club 4X- semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
I | 18:25 | 39 | M Club 4X- semi-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
J | 18:30 | 40 | W Prem 4- final | Race: A | ||||||||
K | 18:45 | 41 | M Prem 4- final | Race: A | ||||||||
L | 19:00 | 66 | W Club 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
M | 19:05 | 66 | W Club 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | ||||||||
N | 19:30 | 61 | M Club 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | ||||||||
O | 19:35 | 61 | M Club 2X semi-final | Race: 2 |