Day sheet for: all days | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | semi-finals | finals
Wednesday, 17th February 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Semi-final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 16:35 | 4 | W U20 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | TAWC1 R.Kemp | AVNC1 L.Cockroft | RPCW2 S.Voss | RPCA1 L.Kerr | RPCW3 G.Allen | RPCS1 M.Townshend | RPCA2 S.Crummey | RPCA3 T.Lopeti |
F | 16:40 | 4 | W U20 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | OGUC1 J.Alm-Lequeux | RPCW4 C.Rennie | HKIC1 B.Gordon | RPCW1 L.Ellery | RPCC1 R.Willis | ASHC1 V.Wall | HWBC1 G.King | WREC1 S.Cox |
G | 16:50 | 13 | M Club 2- semi-final | Race: 1 | TGAC2 J.Scott | WHAC1 D.Beukes | WTUC1 L.Jones | WKOC1 H.Wills | WKOC2 L.Clarke | TGAC1 D.Barnard | AVNC2 J.Mountier | CTYC2 E.Costello |
H | 16:55 | 13 | M Club 2- semi-final | Race: 2 | AWGC1 Z.Visser | NSHC1 D.Lee | CTYC1 D.Hatton | AVNC1 D.Caldwell | NELC1 J.Castle | WHOC1 S.Barnsdale | AVNC5 J.Mangels | WESC2 H.Horne |
I | 17:20 | 17 | W Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | HWBC3 S.Lancaster | AKLC2 L.Gallagher | WREC1 M.Brooke | DUAC1 K.Anderson | HWBC1 G.Petersen | SPCC1 O.Warlow | CAMC21 I.Hassall | HWBC2 L.Harvey |
J | 17:25 | 17 | W Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | AKLC1 M.Vermes | WELC1 R.Quirke | DUAC2 E.Borland | NSHC1 F.Layburn | ROTC1 A.Cairns | WESC1 A.Lynch | WKOC1 C.Deeds | CLIC1 P.Polson |
Thursday, 18th February 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Semi-final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
A | 07:30 | 49 | M Club 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | WTUC1 H.Bewley | AWGC2 J.van Bussel | AKLC1 J.Martin | AWGC1 B.Tijsen-Cox | WKOC1 K.Abrahamson | CURC1 T.Krielen | WKOC2 F.Watson | HAMC1 T.Chapman |
B | 07:35 | 49 | M Club 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | AWGC3 G.Pawson | WELC1 T.Cotter | WKOC3 B.Haworth | AVNC1 D.Caldwell | WESC1 E.Koefoed | WHOC1 J.Hayes | CTYC1 D.Hatton | WKOC4 D.Abrahams |
C | 07:40 | 15 | W Club 4X- semi-final | Race: 1 | GISC1 S.Ferkins | NELC1 S.Cullum | INVC1 M.MacDonald | HWBC1 K.Laracy | BPC*1 N.Baker | AVNC1 K.Jordan | ROTC1 A.Lee | HWBC2 K.Daly |
D | 07:45 | 15 | W Club 4X- semi-final | Race: 2 | PETC1 A.Curtis | NSHC1 C.Waite | AKLC1 K.Ward | OGUC1 H.Cunliffe | HAMC1 M.Vaioleti | TAWC1 S.Dixon | CAMC21 M.Burns | AKLC2 A.Cable |
E | 07:50 | 55 | M Prem 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | RPCA3 G.Thomas | RPCW1 A.Ling | RPCW2 T.Cunliff... | RPCC1 R.Manson | RPCS1 J.Storey | RPCA2 L.Hollows | ||
F | 07:55 | 55 | M Prem 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | RPCC2 K.Manson | RPCA1 M.Drysdale | RPCS3 H.Cohen | RPCW3 J.Earl | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | CFBC1 T.Graves | ||
G | 08:35 | 35 | M Snr 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | ASHC1 M.Rae | WKOC1 H.Gill | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | WREC2 A.Lovell | AWGC1 L.Watts | WKOC3 L.Teilemb | WHOC2 C.Natta | CAMC2 M.Gonzale... |
H | 08:40 | 35 | M Snr 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | WKOC2 D.Marquardt | TAWC1 E.Baddeley | WESC1 B.Watkinson | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | WREC1 S.Widger | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | WELC1 B.Abraham | |
I | 09:15 | 24 | W Club 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | BPCC1 N.Baker | OGUC1 H.Cunliffe | ROTC1 A.Henders... | DUAC1 M.Turfus | NELC2 M.Stephens | WKOC2 C.Whitham | NELC1 T.Smith | MERC1 E.Brake |
J | 09:20 | 24 | W Club 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | WKOC1 E.Howell | AVNC1 L.Cockroft | WESC1 E.Jeurissen | TGAC21 R.Frood | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | ASHC1 V.Wall | CURC1 R.McEwan | OAMC1 S.Telfer |
K | 09:25 | 27 | M Club 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | CLIC1 C.Porteous | NELC1 W.Puklowski | INVC2 M.Dawson | WKOC3 M.Parry | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | TGAC1 S.Noyce | WESC2 A.Lamont | AVNC4 H.Moffett |
L | 09:30 | 27 | M Club 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen | WHAC1 A.Lelievre | NSHC1 C.Elliott | WESC3 T.Hallwright | AVNC1 I.Robertson | ASHC1 M.Rae | STAC1 C.Burns | WELC1 K.Malone |
Friday, 19th February 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Semi-final | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
H | 18:20 | 39 | M Club 4X- semi-final | Race: 1 | CTYC1 D.Hatton | OAMC1 M.Taylor | GIS*1 J.Brott | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | HWB*1 M.Vanderpeet | WKOC1 J.Pio | AVNC2 H.Moffett | AWGC1 G.Pawson |
I | 18:25 | 39 | M Club 4X- semi-final | Race: 2 | HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen | WTUC1 L.Jones | MERC1 E.Murphy | WELC1 S.Wilkins | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | NSHC1 C.Everitt | CURC1 T.Paterson | CLIC1 M.Porteous |
L | 19:00 | 66 | W Club 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | NELC1 T.Smith | HWBC2 J.Norris | WESC1 A.Robson | HWBC5 J.Turfrey | HKIC1 B.Gordon | HWBC1 K.Laracy | WTMC1 L.Dobrec | AVNC2 L.Cockroft |
M | 19:05 | 66 | W Club 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | CLIC1 Z.Winks | WHOC1 K.Froude | BPCC1 N.Baker | CURC1 R.McEwan | ASHC1 V.Wall | AVNC5 M.Ashby | WESC2 E.Jeurissen | CLIC2 G.Keech |
N | 19:30 | 61 | M Club 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | CURC1 T.Paterson | WESC1 A.Lamont | WHAC1 D.Beukes | MERC1 E.Murphy | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | INVC1 B.Cotter | AVNC4 J.Mangels | WELC2 S.Wilkins |
O | 19:35 | 61 | M Club 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | CLIC1 M.Porteous | AVNC2 H.Moffett | WELC1 T.Cotter | NELC1 R.Flintoft | STAC1 C.Burns | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | WREC1 S.Olsen | CAMC21 M.Butler |