Day sheet for: all days | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | semi-finals | finals
Tuesday, 16th February 2016 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Heat | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 07:30 | 15 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | AKLC2 A.Cable | INVC1 M.MacDonald | WREC1 K.Smith | TAWC1 S.Dixon | ROTC1 A.Lee | NSHC2 D.Hewett | OGUC1 H.Cunliffe | |
B | 07:35 | 15 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 3 | AKLC1 K.Ward | CAMC21 M.Burns | WHOC1 B.O'Connor | PETC1 A.Curtis | NELC1 S.Cullum | HWBC1 K.Laracy | ||
C | 07:40 | 15 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 C.Waite | BPC*1 N.Baker | GISC1 S.Ferkins | HWBC2 K.Daly | AVNC1 K.Jordan | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | HAMC1 M.Vaioleti | |
D | 07:45 | 14 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 J.Lee | WELC2 A.McVicker | OGUC1 M.Williams | WKOC1 L.Robertson | HWBC1 C.Buscke | CLIC1 L.Cox | AKLC2 J.Yang | |
E | 07:50 | 14 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | WREC1 S.Olsen | HWBC2 M.Paku | TAWC1 F.Ebbett | CAMC21 S.Miller | STAC1 O.McLaren | AKLC1 D.Knight | WELC1 D.Burnett | |
F | 07:55 | 1 | M U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS5 T.Elder | RPCA1 J.Kumarich | RPCS1 J.Walker | NELC1 O.Stephens | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | RPCS4 J.van Vianen | RPCS2 M.Mesman | |
G | 08:00 | 1 | M U20 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCW2 A.Palsson | RPCC1 T.Cummack | WESC1 B.Watkinson | RPCA2 Z.Everitt | RPCW1 B.Kirsop | RPCS3 O.Tyro | ||
H | 08:05 | 2 | M Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | MLUC1 G.Butcher | CURC1 L.Morris-... | GISC1 J.Brott | AVNC1 D.Caldwell | TGAC1 J.Gilpin | |||
I | 08:10 | 2 | M Snr 4- heat | Race: 2 | AWGC1 L.Watts | WKOC1 H.Wills | BLEC1 J.Gasson | NSHC1 J.Moody | ||||
J | 08:15 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 M.Vermes | NSHC1 F.Layburn | PETC2 T.McDougall | WESC1 A.Tane | NSHC2 N.Fletcher | WELC2 C.Weterings | CLIC1 M.Page | TGAC1 C.Ryan |
K | 08:20 | 3 | W Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 V.McCormack | PETC1 E.Stevenson | AVNC1 P.Young | HWBC1 L.Harvey | DUAC1 K.Anderson | CTYC1 S.Elwood | CAMC21 K.McNicholas | WKOC1 S.Anderson |
L | 08:30 | 4 | W U20 1X heat | Race: 1 | TAWC1 R.Kemp | RPCA3 T.Lopeti | WESC2 M.Chappell | RPCW3 G.Allen | RPCS1 M.Townshend | HKIC1 B.Gordon | HWBC1 G.King | |
M | 08:35 | 4 | W U20 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCA2 S.Crummey | WREC1 S.Cox | CLIC2 J.Williams | ASHC1 V.Wall | RPCW1 L.Ellery | RPCW2 S.Voss | OGUC1 J.Alm-Lequeux | |
N | 08:40 | 4 | W U20 1X heat | Race: 3 | WESC1 S.Jones | RPCW4 C.Rennie | CLIC1 Z.Winks | RPCC1 R.Willis | AVNC1 L.Cockroft | RPCA1 L.Kerr | ||
O | 08:45 | 5 | W Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 S.Beveridge | NSHC1 O.White-P... | WESC1 G.Taine | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | HAMC1 M.Vaioleti | |||
P | 08:50 | 12 | M Prem 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 R.Manson | RPCS1 J.Storey | WRA*1 J.Trappitt | |||||
Q | 08:55 | 7 | M U22 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 M.Brake | RPCC1 C.McCaffrey | RPCW1 C.Rogerson | RPCS1 C.Crampton | RPCW2 R.Power | |||
R | 09:00 | 8 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WHO*1 T.Yaxley | NSHC1 C.Everitt | CAMC21 B.Johnson | AVNC1 D.Caldwell | WKOC1 K.Abrahamson | TGAC1 N.Oakley | HWBC1 H.Nash | |
S | 09:05 | 8 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WESC1 E.Koefoed | WKOC2 F.Watson | WELC1 D.Burnett | AKLC11 H.Lynch | POR*1 A.Stella | AWGC1 G.Pawson | AKLC1 J.Martin | |
T | 09:30 | 9 | W U22 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 D.Waddy | RPCC2 H.Greenslade | RPCS2 L.Hutchinson | RPCA1 C.Davis | ||||
U | 09:35 | 10 | M Nov 4X+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC11 T.Farrell | WKOC2 M.Nasmith | BLEC1 F.Southey | HWBC1 B.McPherson | AKLC1 D.Knight | WKOC1 W.Thompson | WELC1 J.Watene | WESC1 J.Lee |
V | 09:40 | 11 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 M.Green | AKLC22 L.McIlroy... | NSHC1 T.Abel | CAMC21 M.Burns | BPC*1 N.Baker | |||
W | 09:45 | 11 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | PORC1 S.Parker | AKLC21 H.Knight | HAMC1 I.Blake | WKOC1 A.Nesdale | PETC1 A.Curtis | |||
X | 09:50 | 6 | W Prem 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 E.O'Brien | RPCS1 O.Loe | RPCW1 G.Perry | |||||
Y | 09:55 | 16 | M U22 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 J.O'Leary | VILC1 R.Rii | RPCC3 H.Somerville | CURC1 L.Morris-... | RPCC2 T.Cummack | |||
Z | 10:00 | 16 | M U22 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCW3 B.van Dalen | RPCW1 J.Parry | NELC1 O.Stephens | RPCW2 M.O'Leary | NSHC1 J.Moody | |||
A | 10:10 | 13 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | CTYC1 D.Hatton | WHAC1 D.Beukes | WESC2 H.Horne | WELC1 J.Williams | NSHC1 D.Lee | WKOC1 H.Wills | WESC1 E.Koefoed | |
B | 10:15 | 13 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 L.Jones | CTYC2 E.Costello | AVNC2 J.Mountier | AWGC1 Z.Visser | AVNC1 D.Caldwell | PORC1 P.Bull | WHOC1 S.Barnsdale | |
C | 10:20 | 13 | M Club 2- heat | Race: 3 | WKOC2 L.Clarke | HAMC1 M.Cateley | TGAC2 J.Scott | TGAC1 D.Barnard | NELC1 J.Castle | AVNC5 J.Mangels | ||
D | 10:25 | 17 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | DUAC2 E.Borland | AKLC2 L.Gallagher | NSHC2 A.Zhao | AVNC1 C.McGregor | WKOC1 C.Deeds | CLIC1 P.Polson | DUAC1 K.Anderson | |
E | 10:30 | 17 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | CAMC21 I.Hassall | HWBC2 L.Harvey | AKLC1 M.Vermes | WESC1 A.Lynch | WREC1 M.Brooke | NSHC1 F.Layburn | HWBC3 S.Lancaster | |
F | 10:35 | 17 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | AVNC2 P.Young | WELC1 R.Quirke | HWBC1 G.Petersen | ROTC1 A.Cairns | CLIC2 M.Page | SPCC1 O.Warlow | ||
G | 10:40 | 18 | W U22 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 H.Osborne | ASHC1 V.Wall | RPCW2 K.Parker | RPCA1 A.Mills | RPCS1 A.Watson-... | HKIC1 B.Gordon | ||
H | 10:45 | 19 | M Prem 1X (L) heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 M.Dunham | CAMC1 A.Kite | RPCW1 A.Ling | RPCS1 H.Cohen | RPCA1 J.Guy | |||
I | 10:50 | 19 | M Prem 1X (L) heat | Race: 2 | HSUI1 S.Zehnder | RPCW3 T.Cunliff... | WKOC1 H.Gill | RPCS2 B.Abernethy | ||||
J | 10:55 | 20 | W Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | PORC1 H.Moody | WHOC1 K.Froude | AVNC1 S.Baker-Burns | WELC1 M.Williams | WESC1 G.Taine | |||
K | 11:00 | 21 | W Prem 1X (L) heat | Race: 1 | RPCC2 S.MacKenzie | RPCC1 Z.McBride | WESC1 A.Robson | HSUI1 P.Merz | HSUI2 F.Rol | |||
L | 11:05 | 21 | W Prem 1X (L) heat | Race: 2 | UDSC1 N.Chiali | RPCS1 R.Kennedy | RPCC3 J.Kiddle | RPCA1 L.Jonas | RPCW1 J.Edward | |||
M | 11:10 | 22 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 M.Tollet | AVNC2 F.Coughlan | WREC1 S.Widger | PORC1 P.Bull | NSHC1 C.Little | GISC1 A.Hyland | AVNC1 T.Osmers | CURC1 L.Morris-... |
N | 11:15 | 23 | M U22 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 F.McSwiney | RPCS1 G.Howat | BLEC1 J.Gasson | RPCC1 R.Wilson | RPCW1 D.Conradie | |||
O | 11:20 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | DUAC1 M.Turfus | TAWC1 S.Maher | PETC1 E.Hartley | AKLC4 B.Glenn | AVNC1 L.Cockroft | |||
P | 11:24 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | WKOC2 C.Whitham | WELC1 J.Acton-P... | PORC1 A.Macquarrie | WHOC4 R.Souness | WREC1 K.Smith | |||
Q | 11:28 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | WHOC2 K.MacPherson | MERC1 E.Brake | CURC1 R.McEwan | NELC2 M.Stephens | WELC2 K.Stretton | NSHC3 D.Hewett | ||
R | 11:32 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | CLIC1 G.Keech | BPCC1 N.Baker | OAMC1 S.Telfer | NSHC1 T.Abel | OGUC1 H.Cunliffe | WESC1 E.Jeurissen | ||
S | 11:36 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 5 | ASHC1 V.Wall | AKLC2 K.Ward | WHOC3 B.O'Connor | ROTC1 A.Henders... | NSHC2 M.Murphy | WKOC1 E.Howell | ||
T | 11:40 | 24 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 6 | PORC2 K.MacDonell | TGAC21 R.Frood | WESC2 E.Pepper | NSHC4 C.Waite | NELC1 T.Smith | WHOC1 M.Green | ||
U | 11:44 | 25 | W Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | ACUL1 S.Zelenka | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCC1 K.Williams | RPCC2 R.Scown | RPCS1 E.Dyke | |||
V | 11:50 | 26 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | HSUI1 M.Gyr | RPCA1 S.Jones | RPCS1 H.Bond | |||||
W | 11:54 | 26 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 2 | HAMC1 S.Yujie | RPCW1 A.Allen | RPCC1 J.Hunter | HSUI2 L.Tramer | ||||
X | 11:58 | 27 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC3 M.Parry | VILC1 R.Rii | CAMC21 M.Butler | SPCC1 M.Caskie | WHOC1 G.Barnsdale | WHAC1 A.Lelievre | WKOC1 M.Parry | CURC1 S.Sinclair |
Y | 12:02 | 27 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | WKOC2 D.Marquardt | TAWC2 L.Mason | CAMC1 A.Kite | TGAC2 R.Nichols | TGAC1 S.Noyce | WESC3 T.Hallwright | AWGC1 M.Wright | |
Z | 12:06 | 27 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | CLIC4 M.McLaughlin | TAWC4 T.Lee | HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen | ASHC1 M.Rae | TAWC3 T.Sargent | COMC1 A.Jenkin | INVC2 M.Dawson | |
A | 12:10 | 27 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | INVC1 B.Cotter | AVNC1 I.Robertson | CLIC2 B.Butler | CLIC1 C.Porteous | WESC1 G.Dauphin | AVNC3 I.Zarifeh | NELC1 W.Puklowski | |
B | 12:14 | 27 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 5 | PETC3 N.Maher | COMC2 C.Welch | CLIC3 J.Toa | HWBC1 T.Gregory... | AVNC4 H.Moffett | WELC1 K.Malone | STAC1 C.Burns | |
C | 12:18 | 27 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 6 | AVNC2 G.Arnold | WHAC2 G.Watt | WHOC3 C.Natta | NSHC1 C.Elliott | WESC2 A.Lamont | TAWC1 C.Reynolds | AWGC2 H.Lillington | |
D | 12:24 | 28 | W U22 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS2 L.Glen | RPCS1 L.Hutchinson | RPCA1 C.Davis | RPCC1 J.Gowler | ||||
E | 12:30 | 29 | M Prem 2- (L) heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 J.Storey | TGAC2 J.Percy | TGAC1 J.Gilpin | HWBC1 H.Nash | ||||
F | 12:35 | 29 | M Prem 2- (L) heat | Race: 2 | TGAC3 N.Perry | RPCS1 J.van Vianen | RPCA1 J.Guy | |||||
G | 12:40 | 30 | M Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | WRAC1 T.Sele | HAMC1 T.Bin | RPCS1 J.Storey | RPCC1 R.Manson | RPCA1 L.Hollows | RPCS2 J.Uru | ||
H | 12:45 | 31 | W Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 O.Loe | RPCC2 E.O'Brien | RPCC1 Z.McBride | RPCW2 B.Francis | HSUI1 P.Merz | RPCW1 Z.Stevenson | ||
I | 12:50 | 32 | M U22 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 B.Camp | RPCS1 A.Potter | OAMC1 M.Taylor | RPCW1 J.Parry | ||||
J | 12:55 | 33 | W Club 2- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 O.White-P... | HAMC1 T.Sklenars | WELC1 M.Williams | PORC2 H.Moody | OAMC1 M.Scott | OGUC1 H.Cunliffe | WHOC1 K.Froude | |
K | 13:00 | 33 | W Club 2- heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 K.Daly | WESC1 G.Taine | PETC1 A.Pritchard | NSHC2 T.White-P... | PORC1 S.Parker | WTMC1 A.Richards | AVNC1 K.Jordan | |
L | 13:05 | 34 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 V.McCormack | WKOC1 C.Wynne | CAMC21 I.Hassall | WKOC3 A.Payne | PETC1 E.Stevenson | WESC1 A.Lynch | AVNC1 P.Young | WKOC2 O.Fellows... |
M | 13:10 | 34 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 E.Daly | PETC2 T.McDougall | NSHC2 F.Layburn | WKOC4 K.Haydock | AKLC1 M.Vermes | CTYC1 S.Elwood | NSHC1 K.Bennett | WELC2 K.Ross |
N | 13:15 | 35 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | WREC2 A.Lovell | TAWC1 E.Baddeley | WKOC2 D.Marquardt | WKOC3 L.Teilemb | WESC1 B.Watkinson | NSHC1 C.Elliott | ||
O | 13:20 | 35 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | ASHC1 M.Rae | WHOC1 T.Yaxley | CAMC2 M.Gonzale... | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | WHOC2 C.Natta | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | ||
P | 13:25 | 35 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 3 | AWGC1 L.Watts | WREC1 S.Widger | WKOC1 H.Gill | CURC1 L.Morris-... | WELC1 B.Abraham | |||
Q | 13:30 | 36 | W U22 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 O.Mendonca | RPCW1 H.Osborne | RPCC1 E.Toa | RPCA1 A.Mills | ||||
R | 13:35 | 37 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 C.Buscke | WKOC2 M.Nasmith | AKLC1 D.Knight | BLEC1 F.Southey | WELC1 J.Watene | |||
S | 13:40 | 37 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC2 M.Paku | WKOC1 W.Thompson | WESC1 J.Lee | AKLC11 T.Wright | ||||
T | 13:45 | 38 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | CURC1 R.McEwan | OGUC1 P.Barnsdale | AKLC2 A.Cable | AVNC2 L.Jones | CAMC1 M.Dunham | |||
U | 13:50 | 38 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 2 | WKOC1 M.Dunn | AKLC1 L.Melville | HAMC1 C.MacDonald | OAMC1 M.Scott | AVNC1 C.Blackford | |||
V | 13:55 | 39 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | TAWC1 L.Mason | OAMC1 M.Taylor | CURC1 T.Paterson | WTMC1 S.Pilisi | WHAC1 E.Jenkins | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | ||
W | 14:00 | 39 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | CLIC1 M.Porteous | GIS*1 J.Brott | NSHC1 C.Everitt | AVNC2 H.Moffett | WELC1 S.Wilkins | HKIC1 O.Gruythuysen | ||
X | 14:05 | 39 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 3 | MERC1 E.Murphy | CTYC1 D.Hatton | HWB*1 M.Vanderpeet | WTUC1 L.Jones | AWGC1 G.Pawson | WKOC1 J.Pio | ||
Y | 14:10 | 40 | W Prem 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCC1 K.Williams | RPCS1 E.Dyke | |||||
Z | 14:15 | 41 | M Prem 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 J.Hunter | RPCA1 S.Jones | RPCW1 C.Rapley | RPCS1 H.Bond | HSUI1 S.Mietmann | |||
A | 14:20 | 43 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC3 M.Murphy | NSHC2 A.Murden | PETC1 A.Curtis | HWBC1 K.Daly | OGU*1 H.Cunliffe | HAMC1 T.Sklenars | ||
B | 14:25 | 43 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AVNC1 K.Jordan | WELC1 S.Beveridge | WESC1 G.Taine | WKOC1 L.Oliver | NSHC1 T.Abel | WREC1 K.Smith | ||
C | 14:30 | 44 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 M.Parry | WHAC1 L.Jenkins | NELC1 O.Stephens | GISC1 L.Jenkins | ||||
D | 14:35 | 44 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 2 | AVNC1 I.Robertson | TAWC1 E.Baddeley | AWGC1 L.Watts | WRAC1 T.Sele | WREC1 S.Widger | |||
E | 14:40 | 45 | W Prem 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 S.Lancaster | WREC1 T.Nicholas | RPCS1 A.Watson-... | HSUI1 P.Merz | OGUC1 P.Barnsdale | |||
F | 14:45 | 46 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | AVNC2 M.Nicolson | AVNC3 L.Jones | HAMC1 C.MacDonald | WESC1 A.Robson | WKOC1 D.Murphy | AKLC2 L.Melville | ||
G | 14:50 | 46 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | UDSC1 N.Chiali | TAWC1 R.Kemp | AKLC1 A.Holt | AVNC1 M.Ashby | CAMC1 M.Dunham | |||
H | 14:55 | 48 | W U20 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 L.Hutchinson | RPCW1 S.Voss | RPCA1 L.Kerr | RPCC1 E.Toa | OGUC1 J.Alm-Lequeux | |||
I | 15:00 | 49 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | PET*1 J.Williams | CURC1 T.Krielen | WELC1 T.Cotter | WKOC1 K.Abrahamson | AVNC2 S.Early | WKOC3 B.Haworth | HAMC1 T.Chapman | |
J | 15:05 | 49 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AWGC3 G.Pawson | AVNC1 D.Caldwell | AKLC1 J.Martin | WKOC4 D.Abrahams | WHOC1 J.Hayes | WKOC2 F.Watson | ||
K | 15:10 | 49 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WESC1 E.Koefoed | CTYC1 D.Hatton | AWGC2 J.van Bussel | PORC1 A.Stella | WTUC1 H.Bewley | AWGC1 B.Tijsen-Cox | ||
L | 15:15 | 50 | M Prem 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | TGAC1 J.Gilpin | RPCS1 B.Abernethy | TGAC2 J.Percy | RPCA1 J.Guy | TGAC3 N.Perry | |||
M | 15:20 | 52 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 C.Buscke | WKOC1 W.Thompson | AKLC11 T.Wright | |||||
N | 15:25 | 53 | M U20 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 A.Palsson | RPCA1 J.Kumarich | RPCS1 M.Mesman | NELC1 J.Castle | RPCC1 S.Ducray | |||
O | 15:30 | 55 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | CFBC1 T.Graves | RPCW2 T.Cunliff... | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | RPCW3 J.Earl | ||||
P | 15:35 | 55 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCC2 K.Manson | RPCA3 G.Thomas | RPCW1 A.Ling | HSUI1 S.Zehnder | RPCS3 H.Cohen | |||
Q | 15:40 | 55 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 3 | RPCA1 M.Drysdale | RPCC1 R.Manson | RPCS1 J.Storey | RPCA2 L.Hollows | WKOC1 L.Teilemb | |||
R | 15:45 | 56 | W Snr 4X- heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 C.Blackford | AKLC2 A.Cable | AKLC1 K.Ward | INVC1 M.MacDonald | GISC1 S.Ferkins | HAMC1 M.Vaioleti | ||
S | 15:50 | 57 | M U22 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 C.Crampton | RPCW1 J.Parry | RPCC2 H.Somerville | RPCW2 M.O'Leary | RPCC1 S.Ducray | |||
T | 15:55 | 58 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 C.Weterings | HWBC1 L.Harvey | PETC1 E.Stevenson | WKOC1 C.Wynne | WKOC2 S.Anderson | NSHC1 F.Layburn | CAMC21 K.McNicholas | |
U | 16:00 | 59 | W U20 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCC2 J.Gowler | RPCA1 C.Spence | RPCS1 O.Mendonca | PORC1 H.Moody | RPCS2 L.Glen | |||
V | 16:05 | 60 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | HSUI3 F.Rol | RPCC2 K.Goodger | RPCS3 L.Spoors | RPCC1 E.O'Brien | RPCW2 S.Gray | RPCS2 F.Bourke | ||
W | 16:10 | 60 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCW3 J.Edward | RPCA1 E.Twigg | HWBC1 C.Zeeman | RPCS1 E.Macfarlane | RPCW1 Z.Stevenson | HSUI1 J.Gemlin | ||
X | 16:15 | 61 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | AWGC1 G.Pawson | TAWC2 F.Ebbett | CURC1 T.Paterson | HAMC1 T.Chapman | CLIC3 L.Cox | WKOC1 N.Vallet | WHOC1 T.Yaxley |
Y | 16:20 | 61 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | COMC1 A.Jenkin | WELC1 T.Cotter | AVNC4 J.Mangels | WESC1 A.Lamont | NELC1 R.Flintoft | WHAC1 D.Beukes | INVC1 B.Cotter | |
Z | 16:25 | 61 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | AVNC2 H.Moffett | MERC1 E.Murphy | CLIC1 M.Porteous | CAMC21 M.Butler | WELC3 J.Williams | WELC2 S.Wilkins | BPCC1 T.McLaren... | |
A | 16:30 | 61 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | AVNC3 I.Zarifeh | STAC1 C.Burns | OGUC1 M.Williams | CLIC2 J.Toa | WREC1 S.Olsen | TAWC1 T.Lee | ||
B | 16:35 | 62 | M Snr 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 H.Wills | GISC1 J.Brott | NSHC1 J.Moody | WREC1 B.Monaghan | OAMC1 M.Taylor | |||
C | 16:40 | 62 | M Snr 4X- heat | Race: 2 | WRA*1 T.Sele | MLUC1 G.Butcher | CURC1 L.Morris-... | AVNC1 A.Wakefield | AWGC1 L.Watts | |||
D | 16:45 | 63 | W U22 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 A.Mills | RPCW2 S.Voss | RPCW1 H.Osborne | |||||
E | 16:50 | 64 | M U20 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 B.Camp | RPCS1 G.Howat | RPCA1 F.McSwiney | PORC1 P.Bull | RPCS2 H.Elworthy | RPCA2 J.Aimer | ||
F | 16:55 | 66 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | SPCC1 K.Littlejohn | WESC4 E.Saunders | WREC1 S.Dawson | HAMC1 S.MacKintosh | HWBC5 J.Turfrey | HWBC2 J.Norris | WESC2 E.Jeurissen | HWBC1 K.Laracy |
G | 17:00 | 66 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 K.Stretton | AVNC3 E.Vink | CURC1 R.McEwan | AVNC2 L.Cockroft | BPCC1 N.Baker | WESC3 E.Pepper | OAMC2 S.Telfer | CLIC3 J.Williams |
H | 17:05 | 66 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | WTMC1 L.Dobrec | WESC5 M.Chappell | WESC1 A.Robson | CLIC1 Z.Winks | TAWC1 S.Dixon | HKIC1 B.Gordon | NELC1 T.Smith | OAMC1 M.Scott |
I | 17:10 | 66 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | WHOC1 K.Froude | CLIC2 G.Keech | AVNC5 M.Ashby | WELC2 M.Taylor | ROTC1 L.Ford | AVNC1 B.Donovan | PETC1 A.Pritchard | ASHC1 V.Wall |
J | 17:15 | 67 | W Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC21 H.Knight | AKLC22 L.McIlroy... | WHOC1 M.Green | CAMC1 M.Burns | AVNC1 C.Blackford | HAMC1 I.Blake | ||
K | 17:20 | 69 | W Prem 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 E.Dyke | RPCS2 L.Hutchinson | RPCC1 R.Scown | RPCC2 J.Gowler | RPCA1 K.Bevan | |||
L | 17:25 | 71 | M Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 H.Nash | AWG*1 L.Watts | NSHC1 J.Moody | AWGC2 B.Tijsen-Cox | BLE*1 J.Gasson | |||
M | 17:30 | 71 | M Snr 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WTU*1 L.Jones | AKLC1 J.Martin | AVNC1 D.Caldwell | CURC1 T.Krielen | WKOC1 K.Abrahamson | |||
N | 17:35 | 72 | M Prem 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 S.Jones | RPCS1 G.Howat | RPCC1 R.Wilson | RPCW1 C.Rapley |