WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Laura-Meg McGlone, Valerie Chan + Breidi McDonald (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilsen
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave Mackintosh
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilsen
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilsen
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Laura-Meg McGlone, Valerie Chan + Breidi McDonald (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave Mackintosh
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nicky Coles
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Shane Page & Lucy Bennington
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Robin Crooks
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Vanessa McCormack (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Laura-Meg McGlone, Valerie Chan + Breidi McDonald (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Shane Page & Lucy Bennington
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Nicky Coles
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jared Capon
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilsen
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Ian McKinnon & Maddie Palmer
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Nina Brown
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly & Dave Mackintosh
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ella Pudney
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilsen
|