AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Samantha Beveridge (stroke), Maya Williams, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Anna Thomson + Breidi McDonald (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alexandra Murden (stroke), Catherine Layburn, Tessa White-Parsons, Amber Gorrie + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Reb Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell & Joris Setiadi
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
OGU*
club
Otago
ot
|
Hazel Cunliffe (stroke), Natasha Bonham-Carter, Juliette Alm-Lequeux, Georgia Bewley + Jessica Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alexandra Murden (stroke), Catherine Layburn, Tessa White-Parsons, Amber Gorrie + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Reb Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell & Joris Setiadi
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OGU*
club
Otago
ot
|
Hazel Cunliffe (stroke), Natasha Bonham-Carter, Juliette Alm-Lequeux, Georgia Bewley + Jessica Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alexandra Murden (stroke), Catherine Layburn, Tessa White-Parsons, Amber Gorrie + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Reb Beattie & Kim Dowden
|
|||
OGU*
club
Otago
ot
|
Hazel Cunliffe (stroke), Natasha Bonham-Carter, Juliette Alm-Lequeux, Georgia Bewley + Jessica Mulligan (cox)
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Samantha Beveridge (stroke), Maya Williams, Jennifer Acton-Phillips, Anna Thomson + Breidi McDonald (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Gerard Campbell & Joris Setiadi
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|