HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Tim Babbage
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
||||
BPC*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Randel Blind
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Courtney McCormick
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Andrew Bird
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
BPC*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Randel Blind
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Tim Babbage
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Andrew Bird
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Andrew Bird
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
BPC*
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Randel Blind
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Courtney McCormick
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Ross Webb & Michael Harrison
|
|||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
Coached by: Luke Jenkins
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Coached by: Matt Smail
|
|||
INVC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Joe Findley
|
|||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Clive Steenson
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Alastair Riddle
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Andrew Wakelin
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Michael Harrison & Ross Webb
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Coached by: Hannah Starnes & Tim Babbage
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nick Tonkin & Andrew Bird
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Toby Pascoe
|