- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:08.01)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:10.72)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:14.74)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:07.93)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:10.07)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:17.55)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:31.22)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (7:31.51)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:30.06)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:15.40)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:35.08)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:24.49)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (7:19.17)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:27.05)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:57.48)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (8:40.56)
- B Final: placed 1st (8:08.75)
RPCS
RPC
RPCS
RPC
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:39.30)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:38.94)
- A Final: placed 5th (8:55.61)
RPCS
RPC
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:41.47)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:48.74)
- A Final: placed 4th (8:48.34)
RPCS
RPC
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:19.29)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (9:03.20)
- B Final: placed 2nd (9:49.23)
RPCS
RPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPC
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPC
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPC
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:25.86)
- Repechage 1: result (CANCELLED)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:57.38)
RPCS
RPC
Coached by: Tom Stannard
RPCS
RPC
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPC
RPCS
RPC
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:38.94)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:01.53)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:18.85)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:47.17)
- A Final: placed 6th (7:17.03)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:53.26)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:54.23)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:53.17)
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (8:08.19)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (8:02.36)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:00.66)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:59.14)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:46.79)
- A Final: placed 2nd (7:52.18)
RPCS
RPC
Emma Dyke (stroke), Eve Macfarlane, Grace Prendergast, Kristen Froude, Davina Waddy, Fiona Bourke, Olivia Loe, Holly Fletcher + Francie Turner (cox)
RPCS
RPC
Lucy Hutchinson (stroke), Emma Weith, Laura Glen, Georgia Smith, Olivia Mendonca, Grace Shaw, Michaela Townshend, Rachel Kennedy + Natalie Bocock (cox)
Coached by: John O'Connor
RPCS
RPC
George Howat (stroke), Alistair Bond, Matthew Mesman, Tom Mackintosh, Thomas Elder, Hugo Elworthy, Tom Clyma, Andrew Potter + Sam Bosworth (cox)
Coached by: Tom Stannard