NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:29.34)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (6:25.66)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:31.71)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilsen
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilsen
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:16.25)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:21.42)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Chris Everitt (stroke), Oliver Howard, Patrick Davenport, Doug Cryer, Dion Lee, Matthew Cole, Ben Partridge, Cameron Elliott + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (6:03.52)
- Repechage 2: placed 3rd (6:17.88)
- A Final: placed 8th (6:11.36)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Taryn Abel (stroke), Ella Campbell, Olivia White-Parsons, Jessica Remington, Tessa White-Parsons, Catherine Layburn, Alexandra Murden, Amber Gorrie + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Reb Beattie & Kim Dowden
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (6:51.18)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:50.56)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:35.59)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:19.18)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:36.03)
- B Final: placed 7th (8:50.63)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Courtney McCormick
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:12.92)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:57.22)
- B Final: placed 4th (8:39.53)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
- Heat 2: placed 7th (NTT)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:56.02)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:29.86)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:01.03)
- A Final: placed 6th (9:06.63)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (8:11.89)
- Semi-final 2: placed 1st (7:58.91)
- A Final: placed 2nd (9:36.70)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:59.81)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (9:52.67)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:15.54)
- Repechage 4: placed 5th (8:07.31)
- Heat 5: placed 6th (8:30.41)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:20.46)
- Heat 3: placed 6th (8:54.01)
- Repechage 3: placed 5th (8:48.39)
- Heat 6: placed 4th (8:08.99)
- Repechage 4: placed 2nd (7:47.73)
- Heat 6: placed 1st (7:55.31)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (9:20.05)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:16.20)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:02.51)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:15.74)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:40.10)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilsen
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:05.95)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (9:08.44)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilsen
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:25.39)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (8:23.38)
- A Final: placed 6th (9:07.58)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:05.80)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:35.25)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (6:48.37)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:26.96)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Kim Dowden & Reb Beattie
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:32.84)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:53.86)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:21.72)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Alexandra Murden (stroke), Catherine Layburn, Tessa White-Parsons, Amber Gorrie + Timothy Zouch (cox)
Coached by: Reb Beattie & Kim Dowden
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:38.57)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:53.61)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:24.01)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Courtney McCormick
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:29.26)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:46.97)
- A Final: placed 1st (6:11.24)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (9:21.03)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Florence Layburn (stroke), Mikayla Cracknell, Kerry Caundle, Nicole Fletcher, Adele Zhao, Xanthe Ellett, Katrina Bennett, Sherry Zhang + Jess Harrison (cox)
Coached by: Chris Brake & Lauren Tilsen
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (6:32.27)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (6:38.35)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:31.61)
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
Taryn Abel (stroke), Jessica Remington, Tessa White-Parsons, Catherine Layburn + Madison Seymour (cox)
Coached by: Reb Beattie & Kim Dowden
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
James Moody (stroke), Chris Everitt, Oliver Howard, Patrick Davenport, Ben Partridge, Craig Little, Dion Lee, Matthew Cole + Danielle Schofield (cox)
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:45.66)
- Repechage 1: result (SCR)