AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sara Smith
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:41.01)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:45.54)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:45.93)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sara Smith
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:23.16)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:29.42)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dale Maher
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
James Lilley (stroke), Connor Mocke, Angus Symon, Mark Dadson, Michael Shearer, Matthew Davies, Isaac Zarifeh, Gareth Arnold + Anne Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Jacob Cannell (stroke), Alexander Myers, James Mountier, Alex Pattrick + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
Coached by: Jack Stainton
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:07.83)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:02.59)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:03.20)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Lilley
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:23.59)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:24.10)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Madeleine Ashby (stroke), Mollie Weston, Meisha Nicolson, Ella Vink, Caroline Bellamy, Taylor Kerr-Charnley, Bridie Zarifeh, Sariska Adams + Anne Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:22.48)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (7:30.07)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:06.20)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fiona McKay
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:15.52)
- Semi-final 2: placed 7th (7:25.96)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:07.09)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fiona McKay
- Heat 3: placed 5th (7:48.89)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:42.39)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Heat 3: placed 4th (6:20.08)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (6:16.52)
- A Final: placed 4th (6:07.61)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (6:27.93)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (6:27.62)
- B Final: placed 7th (6:25.90)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (6:49.61)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (6:43.76)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:26.01)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (7:14.50)
- Heat 4: placed 2nd (7:32.55)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:46.01)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:32.97)
- B Final: placed 1st (7:25.45)
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:56.85)
- Repechage 4: placed 4th (8:02.86)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (8:30.66)
- Repechage 4: placed 5th (8:12.61)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:15.35)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (8:24.32)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:53.07)
- Repechage 3: placed 4th (7:41.76)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (7:41.59)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (7:26.11)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sara Smith
- Heat 1: placed 3rd (7:41.10)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:50.63)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:46.67)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Sara Smith
- Heat 2: placed 7th (8:18.94)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:24.87)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Jack Stainton
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:08.02)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (7:13.06)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:21.96)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: James Lilley
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:08.90)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (6:57.93)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:18.89)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Madeleine Ashby (stroke), Mollie Weston, Meisha Nicolson, Sariska Adams + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:27.63)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:32.69)
- A Final: placed 3rd (7:21.12)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Fiona McKay
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:53.65)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (7:59.94)
- Heat 1: result (NRR)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Heat 1: placed 4th (6:51.34)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (6:39.28)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:35.65)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Marcus Taylor (stroke), James Mountier, Alexander Myers, Tom Christie, Logan Bell, Grayson Mitchell, Alex Pattrick, Jacob Cannell + Connor Robinson (cox)
Coached by: Jack Stainton & James Lilley
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:57.92)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (6:54.93)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:44.28)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Abby Bradford (stroke), Ella Vink, Caroline Bellamy, Kelli Campbell, Alannah Rickerby, Hannah Wills, Annie Jo, Keren Pullen + Anne Chiang (cox)
Coached by: Sara Smith
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Coached by: Dale Maher
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:20.90)
- Repechage 3: placed 2nd (8:23.82)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (8:12.07)
- A Final: placed 6th (8:48.96)
- Heat 4: placed 7th (10:38.64)
- Repechage 4: placed 6th (10:39.59)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (6:55.25)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:09.94)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (6:55.35)
- A Final: placed 7th (07:30.47)
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:19.07)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:12.54)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (8:06.70)
- B Final: placed 5th (07:40.10)
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
Andrew Wakefield (stroke), James O'Connor, Timothy Osmers, Ben Bowles, Robert McCaig, Mark Dadson, Angus Symon, James Harvey + Aimee Fraser (cox)
Coached by: Dale Maher