TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Johann Einarsson (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Charles Hosking, Bevan Redpath + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
- Heat 2: placed 7th (7:31.56)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:07.91)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:16.40)
- Heat 3: placed 2nd (7:36.03)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (7:40.80)
- B Final: placed 2nd (7:33.73)
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:01.11)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:49.45)
- Semi-final 1: placed 7th (7:58.30)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:41.22)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:09.36)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:01.41)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:59.05)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: David Thomas
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (6:15.98)
- Semi-final 2: placed 2nd (6:13.20)
- A Final: placed 6th (6:10.78)
- Heat 3: placed 3rd (7:52.16)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:53.91)
- Semi-final 1: placed 5th (7:42.84)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:39.10)
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:04.46)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:25.71)
- Heat 4: placed 6th (8:06.70)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:13.35)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:14.11)
- Repechage 4: placed 6th (8:28.16)
- Heat 1: placed 1st (7:22.12)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (7:16.20)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:18.10)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Bevan Redpath (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Antony Howard, Charles Hosking + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:16.49)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:08.95)
- Semi-final 2: placed 8th (8:07.23)
- B Final: placed 4th (7:42.59)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (7:52.95)
- Repechage 2: placed 4th (8:05.57)
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:42.67)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (9:03.83)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:34.93)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
Coached by: AQUI
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (8:32.29)
- Repechage 4: placed 3rd (8:35.01)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (8:37.89)
- B Final: placed 5th (9:13.81)
- Heat 2: placed 7th (9:04.23)
- Repechage 2: placed 5th (8:43.47)
- Heat 3: placed 7th (9:06.72)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:59.10)
- Heat 2: placed 4th (8:33.50)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (8:22.42)
- Semi-final 1: placed 6th (8:21.42)
- B Final: placed 2nd (8:55.67)
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp