PORC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Leon O'connell
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:07.03)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:57.95)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:12.56)
PORC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Leon O'connell
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:48.32)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:29.80)
PORC
club
Wellington
we
Liam McGill (stroke), Michael Sheppard, Patrick Bull, Nathan Cuttance, Jahred Seumanutafa, Marcus Johnstone, Liam O'Shannassy, Liam Hawthorne + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
- Heat 2: placed 5th (6:40.86)
- Repechage 1: placed 8th (6:34.58)
PORC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:00.08)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:47.20)
PORC
club
Wellington
we
Ariana Welch-Nattras (stroke), Mia Walsh, Georgia Hickey, Holly Moody, Ariana Bell, Rebecca O'Niell, Katie MacDonell, Stella Parker + Shariden Rose Darrah (cox)
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
- Heat 2: placed 5th (8:17.96)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:25.20)
- Heat 2: placed 6th (8:43.52)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (8:43.85)
- Heat 1: placed 8th (9:17.69)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (9:24.16)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:59.06)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (9:06.20)
POR*
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Nathan Wallace
- Heat 3: placed 7th (7:48.84)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (6:20.14)
- Semi-final 2: placed 5th (6:19.02)
- B Final: placed 1st (6:14.13)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:52.84)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:48.82)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (7:41.99)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (7:36.68)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:28.93)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:19.02)
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:27.18)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:16.43)
- A Final: placed 8th (8:24.14)
PORC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Leon O'connell
- Heat 1: placed 5th (8:21.87)
- Repechage 1: placed 4th (8:22.41)
PORC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Leon O'connell
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:34.50)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (8:36.90)
PORC
club
Wellington
we
Emme McKay (stroke), Anna Macquarrie, Zoe Bagnall, Shania Tawhiwhirangi-Perry + Marcus Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Leon O'connell
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:37.64)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (9:06.40)
PORC
club
Wellington
we
David Sheppard (stroke), Christian Tuveve-Aiono, Peter Parker, Mattson Darrah + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Heat 2: placed 6th (7:34.73)
- Repechage 1: placed 3rd (7:44.57)
- Semi-final 1: placed 8th (7:33.42)
- B Final: placed 8th (7:59.23)
PORC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Heat 3: placed 5th (8:41.89)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:49.13)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:33.90)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (7:35.33)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:56.29)
PORC
club
Wellington
we
Ariana Welch-Nattras (stroke), Rebecca O'Niell, Ariana Bell, Katie MacDonell + Gabrille Clarke-Cox (cox)
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
- Heat 1: placed 8th (8:23.70)
- Repechage 2: placed 7th (8:20.79)
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (8:21.06)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (8:20.84)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:50.87)
PORC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:18.31)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (7:09.65)
PORC
club
Wellington
we
David Sheppard (stroke), Max Roberts, Mattson Darrah, Christian Tuveve-Aiono, Jeremiah Sefesi, Peter Parker, Dylan Douce, Adam Stella + Brodie Lochore-Pye (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
- Heat 1: placed 5th (7:47.94)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (7:33.89)
PORC
club
Wellington
we
Liam McGill (stroke), Michael Sheppard, Nathan Cuttance, Jahred Seumanutafa + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
- Heat 1: placed 6th (6:59.13)
PORC
club
Wellington
we
Patrick Bull (stroke), Liam Hawthorne, Liam O'Shannassy, Marcus Johnstone + Brodie Lochore-Pye (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
- Heat 1: placed 7th (7:15.72)
PORC
club
Wellington
we
Rebecca Ramsay (stroke), Katherine Farquhar, Juana Doyle, Breah McKay, Renee McGlue, Stella Parker, Emma Ruwhiu, Summer Mulligan + Shariden Rose Darrah (cox)
Coached by: Leon O'connell
- Heat 1: placed 1st (8:17.96)
- Semi-final 1: placed 1st (8:02.34)
- A Final: placed 2nd (8:32.77)
- Heat 4: placed 4th (8:31.99)
- Repechage 3: placed 1st (8:22.37)
- Semi-final 2: placed 4th (8:18.27)
- A Final: placed 7th (8:49.30)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:00.02)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:11.86)
- Semi-final 1: placed 3rd (6:54.60)
- A Final: placed 6th (07:30.20)
PORC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:48.41)
PORC
club
Wellington
we
PORC
club
Wellington
we
Liam McGill (stroke), Michael Sheppard, Patrick Bull, Nathan Cuttance, Jahred Seumanutafa, Marcus Johnstone, Liam O'Shannassy, Liam Hawthorne + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill