CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sara Smith
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sara Smith
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sara Smith
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Neville Robertson
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Kimberley Murrell (stroke), Parva Zareie, Laura Bradbury, Claudia MacDonald + Siobhan Reynolds (cox)
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Kimberley Murrell (stroke), Parva Zareie, Laura Bradbury, Claudia MacDonald + Siobhan Reynolds (cox)
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sara Smith
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Neville Robertson
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sara Smith
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WRA*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jock Jolly
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
WRA*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jock Jolly
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
Logan Rodger (stroke), Shaun Kirkham, Alex Kennedy, Patrick McInnes, Anthony Allen, McKenzie Macky, Finian Casey, Alex Bardoul + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
Ryan Wilson (stroke), Brook Robertson, Corey McCaffrey, Joe Wright, Troy O'Reilly, James McAnallen, Harrison Somerville, Tom Murray + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Edwin Laver (stroke), Max Williams, Tom Mackintosh, Russell Dodd, Jefferson Haldane, Alex Wilson, George Sproat, Pat Nichol + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
Logan Rodger (stroke), Shaun Kirkham, Alex Kennedy, Patrick McInnes, Anthony Allen, McKenzie Macky, Finian Casey, Alex Bardoul + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
|||
RPCC
RPC
|
Ryan Wilson (stroke), Brook Robertson, Corey McCaffrey, Joe Wright, Troy O'Reilly, James McAnallen, Harrison Somerville, Tom Murray + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Edwin Laver (stroke), Max Williams, Tom Mackintosh, Russell Dodd, Jefferson Haldane, Alex Wilson, George Sproat, Pat Nichol + Peter Holt (cox)
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Jane Stanley
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Jane Stanley
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Kristen Froude (stroke), Johannah Kearney, Emma Dyke, Alice Darry, Alice Riley, Holly Fletcher, Grace Prendergast, Olivia Loe + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Abby Green (stroke), Ashlee Rowe, Rose Crooks, Kelsi Walters, Christie Davis, Lauren Tilson, Amy Mills, Kristi Dorotich + Danielle Schofield (cox)
|
||||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
Taryn Abel (stroke), Courtney McCormick, Renee Scott-French, Jessica Remington, Poppy Logan, Sian Anderson, Sasha Ballantyne, Emma McAllister + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Abby Green (stroke), Ashlee Rowe, Rose Crooks, Kelsi Walters, Christie Davis, Lauren Tilson, Amy Mills, Kristi Dorotich + Danielle Schofield (cox)
|
|||
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
Taryn Abel (stroke), Courtney McCormick, Renee Scott-French, Jessica Remington, Poppy Logan, Sian Anderson, Sasha Ballantyne, Emma McAllister + Amber Fordham (cox)
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
Kristen Froude (stroke), Johannah Kearney, Emma Dyke, Alice Darry, Alice Riley, Holly Fletcher, Grace Prendergast, Olivia Loe + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jacob Cannell (stroke), Alexander Myers, James Mountier, Alex Pattrick + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
Coached by: Jack Stainton
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Johann Einarsson (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Charles Hosking, Bevan Redpath + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jacob Cannell (stroke), Alexander Myers, James Mountier, Alex Pattrick + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
Coached by: Jack Stainton
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Johann Einarsson (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Charles Hosking, Bevan Redpath + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Neville Robertson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Neville Robertson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Jacob Cannell (stroke), Alexander Myers, James Mountier, Alex Pattrick + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
Coached by: Jack Stainton
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Johann Einarsson (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Charles Hosking, Bevan Redpath + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
WRA*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WRA*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2->Semi-Final; 3,4,5,6->Repechage |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WRA*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jane Stanley & Roger White-Parsons
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
WRA*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jane Stanley & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jane Stanley & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
STA*
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
AWG*
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Adrian Webster
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jane Stanley & Roger White-Parsons
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
STA*
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Rob Holmes
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
WRA*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
ESSC
club
Oceania
oc
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
ESSC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3->A Final; 4,5,6->B Final |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
CORC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
ESSC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
ESSC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
CORC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
|||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
TGSC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
COM*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Curtis Warner & Luke O'neil
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: David Thomas
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
||||
POR*
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Nathan Wallace
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Don Baron
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
COM*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Curtis Warner & Luke O'neil
|
|||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
POR*
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Nathan Wallace
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
POR*
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Nathan Wallace
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Graham Watt & Karen Parcell
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: David Thomas
|
|||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Coached by: Kevin O'hagan
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Tom Stannard & Robin Crooks
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Graham Smith
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Don Baron
|
|||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Curtis Warner
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
COM*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Curtis Warner & Luke O'neil
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
POR*
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Matthew Hall & Nathan Wallace
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage |
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCS
RPC
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
RPCC
RPC
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5,6->B Final |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->Repechage |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->A Final; 3,4,5->Repechage |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Repechage 4 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
|||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Repechage 4 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; 3,4,5->Repechage |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; 3,4,5->Repechage |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage |
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
|||||
RPCA
RPC
|
|||||
CORC
club
Oceania
oc
|
|||||
ESSC
club
Oceania
oc
|
|||||
RPCW
RPC
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
ESSC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
CORC
club
Oceania
oc
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2->Final; 3,4,5->Repechage |
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
ESSC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
CORC
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2->Final; 3,4,5->Repechage |
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sara Smith
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sara Smith
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emme McKay (stroke), Anna Macquarrie, Zoe Bagnall, Shania Tawhiwhirangi-Perry + Marcus Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sara Smith
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Tony Burns
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sara Smith
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Janey Wackrow & Norm Charlton
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Emme McKay (stroke), Anna Macquarrie, Zoe Bagnall, Shania Tawhiwhirangi-Perry + Marcus Johnstone (cox)
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Michael Hanright
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Cedric Bayly
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Julian Foulkes & Ryan Darby
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Sara Smith
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Leon O'connell
|
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKGC
club
Auckland
au
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Stainton
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jac Donaldson
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Mill & Keith Page
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Bevan Redpath (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Antony Howard, Charles Hosking + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
David Sheppard (stroke), Christian Tuveve-Aiono, Peter Parker, Mattson Darrah + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jac Donaldson
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Mill & Keith Page
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
David Sheppard (stroke), Christian Tuveve-Aiono, Peter Parker, Mattson Darrah + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Stainton
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Bevan Redpath (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Antony Howard, Charles Hosking + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
David Sheppard (stroke), Christian Tuveve-Aiono, Peter Parker, Mattson Darrah + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Bevan Redpath (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Antony Howard, Charles Hosking + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Mill & Keith Page
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Dave Hanley
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Chris Pearson
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Bevan Redpath (stroke), Jean-Francois Matter, Antony Howard, Charles Hosking + Jacqueline Abbot (cox)
Coached by: Diana Hatwell
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jack Donaldson
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Roger Giese
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: James Lilley
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Jonathan Brown
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Mike Trautvetter & Jeremy Coxon
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
David Sheppard (stroke), Christian Tuveve-Aiono, Peter Parker, Mattson Darrah + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7->Repechage |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Ivan Pavich
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Jack Stainton
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Glenn Ross & Jac Donaldson
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Jess Douglas & Kim Connolly
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
|||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
NSH*
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Madeleine Ashby (stroke), Mollie Weston, Meisha Nicolson, Sariska Adams + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly & Andrew Bird
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Olivia White-Parsons (stroke), Caitlin White-Parsons, Kristy-Joy Brown, Alexandra Murden + Kyle Battersby (cox)
Coached by: Roger White-Parsons & Jane Stanley
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly & Andrew Bird
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Madeleine Ashby (stroke), Mollie Weston, Meisha Nicolson, Sariska Adams + Katie Middleton-Tansey (cox)
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'neill
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Fiona McKay
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Blair Currie
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ariana Welch-Nattras (stroke), Rebecca O'Niell, Ariana Bell, Katie MacDonell + Gabrille Clarke-Cox (cox)
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
ESS*
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage |
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
ESS*
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
||||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andrew Bird
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|
|||
PICC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
|||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
|||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
|||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jock Jolly
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Cameron Bell & Robin Clarke
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jock Jolly
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Callum Mill
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Cameron Bell & Robin Clarke
|
|||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2 -> Final A; 3,4 -> Final B |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2 -> Final A; 3,4 -> Final B |
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2 -> Final A; 3,4 -> Final B |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2 -> Final A; 3,4 -> Final B |
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
|||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
|||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4,5,6->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage |
||||
GISC
club
Gisborne
gi
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4,5->Repechage |
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
CURC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jock Jolly
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Cameron Bell & Robin Clarke
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: AQUI
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4 -> Final A |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Cameron Bell & Robin Clarke
|
|||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: AQUI
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Liam McGill (stroke), Michael Sheppard, Nathan Cuttance, Jahred Seumanutafa + Matthew Thompson (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Patrick Bull (stroke), Liam Hawthorne, Liam O'Shannassy, Marcus Johnstone + Brodie Lochore-Pye (cox)
Coached by: Richard Sheppard & Scott McGill
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4 -> Final A |
||||
WTUC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: Andrew Jock Jolly
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Bruce Holden
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage |
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
|||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
PIC*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
|||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Garth Tremeer
|
|||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
|||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Coached by: Steve Finlayson
|
|||
PIC*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Rohan Condon & Ross Webb
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Final; Rest->Eliminated |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
PAEC
club
Europe
eu
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
PAEC
club
Europe
eu
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Final; 2,3,4->Repechage |
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: all>final |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
||||
WRA*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WRA*
club
Marlborough
ma
|
Coached by: Keiran Gaudin
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Mat Jensen & Barrie Mabbott
|
|||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Coached by: Dale Maher
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Grant Lindsay
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Repechage 3 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
Repechage 4 Progression: 1,2,3->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WESC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
OGUC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
OTAC
club
Otago
ot
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1->Semi-Final; 2,3,4,5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WRAC
club
Marlborough
ma
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
ROTC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
Semi-final 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Semi-final 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->A Final; 5,6,7,8->B Final |
||||
ESS*
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
Repechage 1 Progression: 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
Repechage 2 Progression: 1,2->Semi-Final; Rest Eliminated |
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
HKIC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
ESS*
club
Oceania
oc
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2,3,4->Semi-Final; 5,6,7,8->Repechage |
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WREC
club
Northland
nt
|
||||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
BPCC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
UNWC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Jessica Hayes (stroke), Morgan Shepherd, Olivia MacDonald, Annabel Ronald, Georgia Yaxley, Katie Moffat, Julie Russell, Penelope Barnsdale + Amy Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Kirsty Thompson (stroke), Hannah Starnes, Charlotte McIntyre, Anna Miles, Sasha Cullum, Tessa Smith, Charlotte Newnham, Adele Graham + Rosa Wilkie (cox)
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ruby Willis (stroke), Beth Ross, Ella Pudney, Samantha Legge, Alice Templeton, Bella Matthews, Lisa Rofe, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly & Andrew Bird
|
||||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Christiana Chapman (stroke), Lucy Melville, Ellyce Stehlin, Chelsea Morrison, Laura James, Katie Putt, Ellen Smith, Kathleen Griffiths + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
WHOC
club
Southland
so
|
Jessica Hayes (stroke), Morgan Shepherd, Olivia MacDonald, Annabel Ronald, Georgia Yaxley, Katie Moffat, Julie Russell, Penelope Barnsdale + Amy Jenkins (cox)
Coached by: John O'connor
|
|||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
Kirsty Thompson (stroke), Hannah Starnes, Charlotte McIntyre, Anna Miles, Sasha Cullum, Tessa Smith, Charlotte Newnham, Adele Graham + Rosa Wilkie (cox)
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Ruby Willis (stroke), Beth Ross, Ella Pudney, Samantha Legge, Alice Templeton, Bella Matthews, Lisa Rofe, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly & Andrew Bird
|
|||
AKLC
club
Auckland
au
|
Christiana Chapman (stroke), Lucy Melville, Ellyce Stehlin, Chelsea Morrison, Laura James, Katie Putt, Ellen Smith, Kathleen Griffiths + Madeleine Palmer (cox)
Coached by: Sam Henry & Tony Russell
|
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HLCR
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Phoebe Stallman (stroke), Bella Cordwell, Tasha Wypych, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
||||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2,3,4 -> Final A |
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
|
|||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: WKDS
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Alexandra Finlay (stroke), Bernadette Boland, Paitten Bishop, Isabella Regtien + Sophie Wallace (cox)
Coached by: Matthew Wolff
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Andy Tuffin
|
|||
NSHC
club
Auckland
au
|
Coached by: Craig Smith
|
|||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2,3,4 -> Final A |
||||
HAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: HLCR
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
AWGC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Phoebe Stallman (stroke), Bella Cordwell, Tasha Wypych, Ashley McCarty-Carnahan + Hannah McMullan (cox)
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
|||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
Coached by: Norm Charlton & Odette Sceats
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nathan Wallace
|
Heat 1 Progression: 1,2 -> Final A; 3,4 -> Final B |
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
Coached by: Doc McDonald & Jock MacKintosh
|
|||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
HWBC
club
Hawkes Bay
hb
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 2 Progression: 1,2 -> Final A; 3,4 -> Final B |
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
NELC
club
Nelson
ne
|
||||
CTYC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
Heat 3 Progression: 1,2 -> Final A; 3,4 -> Final B |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
AVNC
club
Canterbury
ca
|
||||
CAMC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
COMC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
MERC
club
Auckland
au
|
||||
Heat 4 Progression: 1,2 -> Final A; 3,4 -> Final B |
||||
WHAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TGAC
club
Bay of Plenty
bp
|
||||
TAWC
club
Waikato
wk
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WKOC
club
Waikato
wk
|
RPCS
RPC
|
Lucy Strack (stroke), Grace Prendergast, Olivia Loe, Johannah Kearney, Fiona Bourke, Lucy Spoors, Genevieve Behrent, Kristen Froude + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
Rebecca Scown (stroke), Linda Mathews, Kerri Williams, Erin-Monique O'Brien, Holly Greenslade, Louise Trappitt, Louise Ayling, Ruby Tew + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Kelsey Bevan (stroke), Kayla Pratt, Abby Green, Emma Twigg, Erin Tolhurst, Kelsi Walters, Christie Davis, Ashlee Rowe + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
Genevieve Armstrong (stroke), Ashlee Caskie, Claudia Hyde, Georgia Perry, Brooke Francis, Eloise Dowse, Briar Murphy, Sarah Gray + Laura Campbell (cox)
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Lucy Strack (stroke), Grace Prendergast, Olivia Loe, Johannah Kearney, Fiona Bourke, Lucy Spoors, Genevieve Behrent, Kristen Froude + Lydia Milner (cox)
|
|||
RPCC
RPC
|
Rebecca Scown (stroke), Linda Mathews, Kerri Williams, Erin-Monique O'Brien, Holly Greenslade, Louise Trappitt, Louise Ayling, Ruby Tew + Lauren McAndrew (cox)
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|
Kelsey Bevan (stroke), Kayla Pratt, Abby Green, Emma Twigg, Erin Tolhurst, Kelsi Walters, Christie Davis, Ashlee Rowe + Kyle Battersby (cox)
|
|||
RPCW
RPC
|
Genevieve Armstrong (stroke), Ashlee Caskie, Claudia Hyde, Georgia Perry, Brooke Francis, Eloise Dowse, Briar Murphy, Sarah Gray + Laura Campbell (cox)
|
RPCW
RPC
|
David Eade (stroke), Shaun Kirkham, Alex Kennedy, Patrick McInnes, Tyson Williams, Eric Murray, Evan Kennedy, Alex Bardoul + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
||||
RPCC
RPC
|
Joseph Trappitt (stroke), Chris Harris, Ian Seymour, Tufi Sele, Joe Wright, Brook Robertson, Axel Dickinson, Tom Murray + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|
||||
RPCS
RPC
|
Hamish Bond (stroke), Hayden Cohen, Nathan Flannery, Cameron Crampton, Jade Uru, John Storey, Alistair Bond, James Lassche + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
||||
RPCA
RPC
|
Heat 1 Progression: All->Final |
||||
RPCW
RPC
|
David Eade (stroke), Shaun Kirkham, Alex Kennedy, Patrick McInnes, Tyson Williams, Eric Murray, Evan Kennedy, Alex Bardoul + Caleb Shepherd (cox)
|
|||
RPCC
RPC
|
Joseph Trappitt (stroke), Chris Harris, Ian Seymour, Tufi Sele, Joe Wright, Brook Robertson, Axel Dickinson, Tom Murray + Michael Dessoulavy (cox)
|
|||
RPCS
RPC
|
Hamish Bond (stroke), Hayden Cohen, Nathan Flannery, Cameron Crampton, Jade Uru, John Storey, Alistair Bond, James Lassche + Sam Bosworth (cox)
|
|||
RPCA
RPC
|