PETC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:46.58)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (8:19.65)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Heat 2: placed 8th (8:51.08)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (9:00.81)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Dave Hanley
- Heat 2: placed 8th (7:52.88)
- Repechage 1: placed 7th (7:43.67)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Ruby Willis (stroke), Beth Ross, Ella Pudney, Samantha Legge, Alice Templeton, Bella Matthews, Lisa Rofe, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly & Andrew Bird
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (7:38.66)
- Semi-final 1: placed 4th (7:33.68)
- A Final: placed 7th (7:27.48)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (7:39.58)
- Repechage 1: placed 2nd (7:48.97)
- Semi-final 2: placed 6th (7:48.11)
- B Final: placed 3rd (7:37.71)
- Heat 2: placed 2nd (8:04.11)
- Repechage 2: placed 1st (8:02.33)
- A Final: placed 1st (7:48.75)
- Heat 1: placed 4th (6:55.43)
- Repechage 2: placed 2nd (7:03.54)
- A Final: placed 5th (6:48.44)
- Heat 2: placed 1st (7:32.68)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:29.61)
- A Final: placed 5th (7:28.38)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Andrew Bird
- Heat 1: placed 7th (8:46.36)
- Repechage 2: placed 6th (8:46.06)
- Heat 2: result (DNS)
- Heat 1: placed 6th (8:07.24)
- Repechage 1: placed 5th (7:36.84)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Dave Hanley
- Heat 1: placed 2nd (7:09.97)
- Semi-final 2: placed 3rd (7:10.83)
- A Final: placed 8th (7:34.87)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly & Andrew Bird
- Heat 2: placed 3rd (7:27.77)
- Repechage 1: placed 1st (7:26.50)
- A Final: placed 4th (7:26.24)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Jordan Anderson (stroke), Alec Bach, Nick Bielby, Casper Tilley, Troix Kokich, Matthew Anderson, Ethan Stevenson, Tom Walsh + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Dave Hanley
- Heat 1: placed 4th (7:08.96)
- Repechage 1: placed 6th (6:59.31)
- A Final: placed 7th (6:43.48)
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Rachel Gill (stroke), Ashlee Curtis, Hailey Griffiths, Kristen de Lisle, Sofija Cvitanovich, Caitlin Ross, Caitlin Walker, Megan Rea + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird
PETC
club
Wellington
we
Ruby Willis (stroke), Beth Ross, Ella Pudney, Samantha Legge, Alice Templeton, Bella Matthews, Lisa Rofe, Ellie O'Connell + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Paddy O'reilly & Andrew Bird
PET*
club
Wellington
we
Jamie Saunders (stroke), Patrick O'Reilly, Phillip Wilson, Benjamin Norling, Chris James, Elliot Harvey, Keiran Gaudin, Ryan Gaudin + Trent Burbidge (cox)
Coached by: Andrew Bird