menu menu

rowIT.co.nz

Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule

Tuesday, 19th February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A08:002M Snr 4-
prelim
Race: 1AKLC1WNKC1AKGC1AWGC1NSHC1HWBC1AVNC1
B08:051W Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1AWGC1DUAC1AVNC2NELC1WESC2NOEC1
C08:10Race: 2BLEC1AVNC1STAC2CTYC1PETC1NSHC1
D08:15Race: 3STAC1WESC1STAC3HWBC1AKLC1
E08:203W Prem 4X-
prelim
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC1RPCA1
F08:255W Snr 4-
prelim
Race: 1TGAC1NSHC1WELC1HAMC1AVNC2AWGC1WHOC1AVNC1
G08:304M U22 8+
prelim
Race: 1RPCA1RPCW1RPCC1
H08:356M Club 8+
heat
Race: 1AVNC1WHOC1BLEC1XLCA1XLWE1
I08:40Race: 2HWBC1HAMC1CHCC1WKOC1
J08:457W U22 8+
prelim
Race: 1RPCW1RPCS1RPCC1
K08:508M Nov 4X+
heat
Race: 1CTYC1AVNC3TGAC1WTUC1AVNC1WESC1AKLC1
L08:55Race: 2AVNC2WESC2NSHC1WREC1TIMC1PORC1STAC1
M09:0010M Prem 4X-
prelim
Race: 1PICC1RPCS1RPCA1RPCC1
N09:059W Club 8+
prelim
Race: 1AWGC1WHOC1PETC1WELC1TIMC1NSHC1AVNC1STAC1
O09:2012W U20 1X
heat
Race: 1OTAC1WREC1RPCA1RPCC2RPCW4WNKC1
P09:25Race: 2OAMC1RPCS1RPCS3HKIC1RPCW2
Q09:30Race: 3RPCW1RPCC1AKLC1RPCW3RPCS2
R09:3513M Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1OAMC1AVNC2TAWC1STAC2TIMC1AKLC2PORC1NSHC1
S09:40Race: 2STAC4WELC1WREC1TGAC1WREC3AVNC4WELC2WTUC1
T09:45Race: 3WREC2STAC1NOEC1AKLC3AVNC1STAC3AVNC3
U09:5014W Club 4X-
heat
Race: 1NSHC1WHOC2WHOC1HWBC1NSHC2CURC1
V09:55Race: 2XLWE1AVNC1WESC1OTAC1TGAC1TIMC1
W10:0015M U22 2-
prelim
Race: 1RPCS1AVNC1RPCW2RPCA1RPCW1
X10:0516M U20 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1OTAC2SPCC1RPCA3OTAC3
Y10:10Race: 2CURC1OTAC1RPCA1RPCW1
Z10:15Race: 3TIMC1HWBC4RPCA2PICC1HWBC1
A10:2017W Nov 2X
heat
Race: 1NOEC1STAC2DUAC1AKLC1STAC3CTYC2NSHC2HWBC1
B10:25Race: 2AVNC1NELC1AVNC2CTYC1STAC1NOEC2AKLC2
C10:30Race: 3WESC1AWGC1HWBC2NSHC1BLEC2BLEC1NOEC4NOEC3
D10:3518M Club 4X-
heat
Race: 1WHOC2PETC1TGAC1WHOC1WKOC2WKOC1NELC1
E10:40Race: 2XLBP1NSHC1CURC1BLEC1AWGC1AVNC1AKLC1
F10:4519W U22 2-
prelim
Race: 1RPCA1RPCC1RPCS1RPCW1
G10:5020B Open 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC3RPCC1RPCA1RPCW3AKGC1
H10:55Race: 2RPCW2SRVC1BVRC1WRAC1RPCS1
I11:0021W Prem 2-
prelim
Race: 1RPCW1RPCS1RPCA1RPCC1
J11:0522M Prem 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC1RPCS2RPCS1
K11:10Race: 2RPCW2RPCC2RPCA1
L11:1523G Open 1X (L)
heat
Race: 1RPCW2RPCA1RPCW1WELC1HWBC1RPCC1
M11:20Race: 2OAMC1RPCS2OTAC1RPCS1AKLC3
N11:3024M Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1AKGC1WKOC1WHOC1AKGC2NSHC2AVNC2HWBC1AVNC3
O11:35Race: 2NSHC1CTYC1HAMC1OGUC1WHOC2NELC1AVNC1PETC1
P11:4026M U20 4-
prelim
Race: 1AWGC1RPCC1RPCA1RPCS1
Q11:4525W Club 2X
heat
Race: 1WNKC1PORC1NSHC1AVNC1WESC1CURC2HKIC1BPCC1
R11:50Race: 2OGUC1CURC1HWBC2WHOC1TIMC1TGAC1OTAC1
S11:55Race: 3AVNC2WHOC2AKLC1WELC1WRAC1TGAC2HWBC1
T12:1027W Snr 2-
heat
Race: 1WHOC1HAMC1WELC1TGAC1
U12:15Race: 2TIMC1NSHC1NSHC3HKIC1AKLC1
V12:2028M Club 1X
heat
Race: 1OTAC3AVNC2WESC1AKLC1WKOC2WREC1
W12:25Race: 2AWGC1AVNC1NELC1OTAC2NOEC1
X12:30Race: 3WKOC1TGAC4OTAC1NELC3WHOC3CTYC1
Y12:35Race: 4HKIC2WHOC1WESC2WHOC2HWBC1HKIC1
Z12:40Race: 5TGAC1AKGC1UTSC1SPCC1NELC2TGAC3
A12:45Race: 6TIMC1BLEC1HAMC1TAWC1TGAC2WHOC4
B12:5029W U20 4-
prelim
Race: 1RPCS1AVNC1AWGC2AWGC1
C12:5530W U22 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCW2RPCA1RPCW1RPCC2
D13:00Race: 2WESC1NELC1RPCS2RPCS3RPCS4RPCC1
E13:0531M Prem 2X
prelim
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS1RPCC2RPCW1
F13:1032W Prem 2X
prelim
Race: 1RPCW1RPCS1RPCC1
G13:1533M U22 1X
heat
Race: 1HKIC2WHOC1RPCS1RPCC2WRAC2
H13:20Race: 2RPCW4RPCA2RPCC3RPCC1RPCW2RPCA3
I13:25Race: 3RPCW5RPCA1HKIC1RPCW1RPCW3
J13:3034W Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1PETC1AVNC1NSHC1STAC1NOEC1PETC2STAC3
K13:35Race: 2WESC2NELC1WESC1STAC2HWBC1AWGC1HAMC1
L13:4036B Open 2- (L)
prelim
Race: 1RPCW2RPCW1
M13:4537M Nov 4+
heat
Race: 1WTUC2STAC2AVNC1STAC3CTYC1WELC1PORC1AVNC4
N13:50Race: 2WESC1STAC1TIMC1AVNC2NSHC1AVNC3PORC2WTUC1
13:55Race: 3OAMC1
P14:0035M Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1BPCC1CTYC1WESC1OGUC1WKOC1
Q14:05Race: 2TAWC1UTSC1WESC2WRAC1
R14:1038W Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1WHOC2AKLC1OGUC1BPCC1HKIC1
S14:15Race: 2AVNC1HWBC1CURC1AKLC2WESC1WHOC1
T14:2039W Prem 4-
prelim
Race: 1RPCS1RPCA1RPCS2
U14:2540M Prem 4-
prelim
Race: 1RPCS1RPCW1RPCC1RPCW2RPCA1
V14:3041W Club 4+
heat
Race: 1WELC1AWGC1NSHC2TIMC1AVNC1AWGC2
W14:35Race: 2WELC2AWGC3HAMC1NSHC1AVNC2
X14:5542M U20 2X
prelim
Race: 1CURC1RPCC1WTUC1RPCA2RPCA1
Y15:0044W Snr 1X
heat
Race: 1WELC1HWBC1AKLC2UNWC1AKLC1WNKC1
Z15:05Race: 2AKGC1PORC1WESC1NELC1WREC1
A15:1048M Nov 8+
prelim
Race: 1AVNC1STAC1XLWE1PORC1AVNC2WESC1WTUC1
B15:1545W U20 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCW1TIMC1AVNC1AWGC1
C15:20Race: 2RPCS1AKLC1RPCA1AWGC2
D15:2546M Club 4+
heat
Race: 1AWGC1BLEC1NELC1WNKC1NSHC1AKLC1HWBC1
E15:30Race: 2HAMC1AVNC1HAMC2PETC1NSHC2WKOC1CHCC1
F15:3552M Prem 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS1SRVC1RPCS2WESC1HWBC1
G15:40Race: 2RPCC1RPCC2RPCA2RPCC3
H15:45Race: 3RPCA1AWGC1RPCW1RPCW2
I15:5053W Snr 4X-
prelim
Race: 1WHOC1BPCC1HWBC1AVNC1NSHC1
J15:5554W U20 2X
prelim
Race: 1RPCC2OTAC1RPCW1RPCC1RPCW2WRAC1
K16:0050M Snr 2X
heat
Race: 1PICC1NELC1WELC1OGUC1WRAC1AVNC2WKOC1
L16:05Race: 2AKGC1BPCC1DUAC1ROTC1CURC1WHOC1HKIC1
M16:1049M U20 2-
heat
Race: 1RPCS1RPCA1HWBC1
N16:15Race: 2NOEC1RPCC1RPCA2AKLC1
O16:2055W Nov 8+
heat
Race: 1NOEC1STAC1CTYC1NSHC1HWBC1
P16:25Race: 2HAMC1XCOM1PETC1AVNC1WESC1
Q16:3556W Prem 1X
heat
Race: 1RPCS3WESC1RPCW1RPCA1
R16:40Race: 2RPCW3PAEC1RPCW2RPCS1
S16:4558B Open 2X (L)
prelim
Race: 1RPCW1RPCW2RPCC1XCOM1OGUC1AKGC1
T16:5057M U22 4X-
prelim
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS1RPCW1RPCA1
U16:5560M Snr 4X-
prelim
Race: 1XLBP1PICC1XLCA1AVNC1PETC1AKLC1AWGC1
V17:0061W Club 1X
heat
Race: 1TGAC2WNKC1UNWC1NSHC1AKLC1NELC1ASHC1OTAC1
W17:05Race: 2AVNC1OTAC4OGUC1AKGC1WELC1AVNC2HWBC2TGAC1
X17:10Race: 3PORC1OTAC2WREC1OGUC2WESC1AVNC3HWBC1HKIC1
Z17:2062M Club 2X
heat
Race: 1PORC1HKIC1AVNC2WESC1NELC2CURC2BLEC2
A17:25Race: 2BLEC1AVNC1BPCC1CTYC1NELC1WELC1
B17:30Race: 3WKOC1DUAC1WHOC1WKOC2NOEC1OTAC1CURC1
C17:3563G Open 2X (L)
prelim
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC1PORC1
D17:4064W U22 4X-
prelim
Race: 1RPCA1RPCC1RPCW1RPCS1
E17:4565W Snr 8+
prelim
Race: 1NSHC1AWGC1WHOC1AVNC1WELC1
F18:0570M Prem 8+
prelim
Race: 1RPCC1RPCA1RPCW1RPCS1
G18:1069W Prem 8+
prelim
Race: 1RPCC1RPCS1RPCW1
H18:1568M Snr 8+
prelim
Race: 1AKLC1NSHC1CHCC1XCOM1AVNC1HWBC1AKGC1HAMC1

Wednesday, 20th February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A08:008M Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1WESC2AVNC1CTYC1TIMC1PORC1AKLC1
B08:05Race: 2STAC1NSHC1WREC1TGAC1AVNC3
C08:451W Nov 4X+
repechage
Race: 1NSHC1STAC3AVNC2STAC2WESC2
D08:506M Club 8+
repechage
Race: 1XLWE1WKOC1WHOC1AVNC1CHCC1HAMC1XLCA1
E09:0012W U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1WREC1RPCC1RPCS1RPCW4HKIC1
F09:05Race: 2OAMC1RPCS2RPCC2WNKC1
G09:2514W Club 4X-
repechage
Race: 1WHOC2NSHC2WHOC1TGAC1XLWE1
H09:30Race: 2WESC1TIMC1AVNC1NSHC1CURC1
I09:3513M Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1PORC1WELC1AVNC1AVNC2AKLC3WELC2
J09:40Race: 2TAWC1NSHC1WTUC1AVNC3STAC4
K09:4516M U20 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCA2OTAC1SPCC1HWBC1OTAC3
L09:5017W Nov 2X
repechage
Race: 1NOEC4NOEC2BLEC1NSHC2CTYC2
M09:55Race: 2BLEC2STAC2AVNC2NOEC3STAC1STAC3
N10:0018M Club 4X-
repechage
Race: 1TGAC1WKOC1WHOC1NSHC1AWGC1CURC1
O10:05Race: 2AKLC1AVNC1BLEC1NELC1WHOC2WKOC2
P10:1020B Open 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1RPCC3RPCC1RPCW3RPCS1AKGC1
10:4022M Prem 2-
repechage
Race: 1RPCW1RPCS2RPCC2RPCC1
S10:4523G Open 1X (L)
repechage
Race: 1WELC1HWBC1RPCW1RPCS2OAMC1
T10:50Race: 2AKLC3OTAC1RPCA1RPCW2
U10:5524M Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1WKOC1WHOC1AVNC3AVNC2AVNC1NELC1PETC1
V11:00Race: 2WHOC2OGUC1HAMC1HWBC1AKGC2NSHC2
W11:0525W Club 2X
repechage
Race: 2AVNC2OTAC1NSHC1TGAC1
X11:14Race: 1WELC1CURC1WRAC1CURC2WESC1
Y11:1527W Snr 2-
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1NSHC3TGAC1HAMC1TIMC1HKIC1WELC1
Z11:2028M Club 1X
repechage
Race: 1OTAC3HWBC1WHOC4NELC2WHOC3
A11:25Race: 2HAMC1AWGC1NELC3WHOC2WKOC1AKLC1SPCC1
B11:30Race: 3WESC2AVNC2OTAC2NOEC1TAWC1
C11:35Race: 4TGAC3TGAC2WKOC2TGAC1WHOC1TGAC4
D11:4030W U22 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCW2RPCS4NELC1RPCA1RPCS3RPCC2
F11:5033M U22 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCW4RPCW5RPCC2RPCC3
H12:0034W Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1NOEC1STAC1PETC1HWBC1WESC1WESC2
I12:05Race: 2NELC1STAC2HAMC1NSHC1PETC2STAC3
J12:1035M Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1OGUC1CTYC1WKOC1UTSC1WESC1TAWC1WESC2
K12:2538W Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1OGUC1BPCC1WESC1HWBC1
L12:30Race: 2CURC1AKLC2WHOC1WHOC2AKLC1
M12:5041W Club 4+
repechage
Race: 1AWGC2WELC1TIMC1WELC2AWGC3
N12:55Race: 2HAMC1AVNC2NSHC2AWGC1
O13:1544W Snr 1X
repechage
Race: 1AKLC1WELC1AKLC2PORC1AKGC1
P13:20Race: 2WREC1NELC1UNWC1WNKC1
Q13:3545W U20 2-
repechage
Race: 1AWGC2AKLC1RPCA1RPCW1TIMC1AWGC1
R13:4046M Club 4+
repechage
Race: 1AWGC1AKLC1BLEC1AVNC1WKOC1NSHC2
S13:45Race: 2HAMC1CHCC1HAMC2WNKC1HWBC1NELC1
T13:5049M U20 2-
repechage
Race: 1NOEC1AKLC1RPCA2RPCA1HWBC1
U13:5550M Snr 2X
repechage
Race: 1NELC1WKOC1AVNC2BPCC1AKGC1DUAC1
V14:00Race: 2HKIC1WHOC1CURC1WRAC1OGUC1WELC1
X14:0552M Prem 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCW2HWBC1RPCA2WESC1
X14:2055W Nov 8+
repechage
Race: 1WESC1NOEC1HAMC1STAC1PETC1HWBC1XCOM1NSHC1
Z14:2556W Prem 1X
repechage
Race: 1RPCW3PAEC1RPCW2RPCW1RPCS3
Z14:3061W Club 1X
repechage
Race: 1TGAC2OTAC4UNWC1OGUC2HKIC1AKGC1
A14:35Race: 2ASHC1OTAC1HWBC2WREC1AVNC2AVNC3
D14:5062M Club 2X
repechage
Race: 1WESC1NOEC1CURC2NELC1WKOC1CTYC1BLEC2WKOC2
E14:5537M Nov 4+
repechage
Race: 1AVNC4STAC3WTUC2AVNC1WESC1TIMC1AVNC2
F15:00Race: 2PORC2NSHC1STAC1AVNC3PORC1STAC2CTYC1

Thursday, 21st February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A08:0016M U20 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCA2RPCA1PICC1RPCS1TIMC1SPCC1
B08:05Race: 2OTAC2HWBC4CURC1RPCA3RPCW1OTAC1
C08:1012W U20 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCW4RPCW3OTAC1RPCW2RPCS2WNKC1
D08:15Race: 2RPCC2RPCA1RPCW1RPCS3RPCC1RPCS1
E08:201W Nov 4X+
semi-final
Race: 1AVNC2NELC1PETC1WESC1AWGC1STAC1CTYC1WESC2
F08:25Race: 2STAC2HWBC1BLEC1AVNC1AKLC1DUAC1NOEC1NSHC1
G08:3552M Prem 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCW1RPCC2RPCA1RPCS1SRVC1RPCW2
H08:40Race: 2HWBC1AWGC1RPCS2RPCC1RPCC3WESC1
I08:5013M Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1AVNC2STAC3AVNC4NOEC1AKLC2WREC3NSHC1PORC1
J09:00Race: 2WTUC1STAC2TIMC1WREC1WREC2TGAC1STAC1AVNC1
K09:0525W Club 2X
semi-final
Race: 1CURC1AKLC1TIMC1AVNC1HWBC1WNKC1WHOC1TGAC1
L09:10Race: 2OTAC1WHOC2TGAC2HWBC2PORC1OGUC1BPCC1WRAC1
M09:1528M Club 1X
semi-final
Race: 2TGAC1WESC1HKIC1AVNC1TIMC1UTSC1OTAC1WHOC2
N09:20Race: 1HWBC1NELC1AKGC1CTYC1WREC1BLEC1HKIC2OTAC2
O10:0017W Nov 2X
semi-final
Race: 1BLEC1NOEC1AKLC2AWGC1HWBC1NSHC1NELC1STAC1
P10:05Race: 2NOEC3WESC1HWBC2CTYC1AVNC1AKLC1NOEC2NSHC2
Q10:1033M U22 1X
semi-final
Race: 1RPCW1RPCA3RPCA1WRAC2RPCS1RPCW4
R10:15Race: 2RPCC2RPCW3WHOC1RPCC1RPCA2RPCW5
S10:2061W Club 1X
semi-final
Race: 1OGUC2WNKC1WELC1NSHC1WESC1HWBC1TGAC1OTAC1
T10:25Race: 2HWBC2NELC1AKLC1AVNC1PORC1OGUC1OTAC2OTAC4
U10:3062M Club 2X
semi-final
Race: 1WKOC1PORC1WELC1HKIC1DUAC1OTAC1AVNC1BLEC2
V10:35Race: 2NELC1AVNC2WHOC1BLEC1NELC2BPCC1CURC1CURC2
W12:551W Nov 4X+
final
Race: BWESC2CTYC1PETC1AVNC2BLEC1HWBC1STAC2NSHC1
X13:00Race: ANELC1STAC1WESC1AWGC1AVNC1AKLC1DUAC1NOEC1
Y13:152M Snr 4-
final
Race: AAWGC1AKGC1HWBC1NSHC1AKLC1AVNC1WNKC1
Z13:303W Prem 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCC1
A13:454M U22 8+
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCW1RPCA1
B14:005W Snr 4-
final
Race: AHAMC1WELC1WHOC1AVNC2AVNC1NSHC1TGAC1AWGC1
C14:156M Club 8+
final
Race: AXLCA1HAMC1XLWE1HWBC1BLEC1CHCC1AVNC1WHOC1
D14:307W U22 8+
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCC1RPCS1
E14:458M Nov 4X+
final
Race: APORC1TGAC1WREC1WESC1AVNC2AKLC1TIMC1NSHC1
F15:009W Club 8+
final
Race: AWELC1AWGC1NSHC1TIMC1AVNC1WHOC1PETC1STAC1
G15:1510M Prem 4X-
final
Race: APICC1RPCS1RPCC1RPCA1

Friday, 22nd February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A08:0059M/W Open 1X (P) (1000m)
prelim
Race: 1WESC1HWBC1
B08:1012W U20 1X
final
Race: BRPCS1RPCC2RPCW4RPCA1RPCS2WNKC1
C08:15Race: ARPCW3RPCW2OTAC1RPCW1RPCS3RPCC1
D08:2013M Nov 2X
final
Race: BPORC1NSHC1STAC1WTUC1STAC3AVNC2AVNC1STAC2
E08:30Race: AAKLC2TIMC1TGAC1NOEC1WREC1WREC3AVNC4WREC2
F08:4514W Club 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC1XLWE1NSHC1HWBC1OTAC1WHOC1TIMC1TGAC1
G09:0015M U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCS1RPCW2RPCA1
H09:0516M U20 1X
final
Race: BSPCC1RPCA2TIMC1RPCA3OTAC2OTAC3
I09:15Race: AOTAC1RPCW1CURC1RPCS1RPCA1PICC1
J09:2017W Nov 2X
final
Race: BSTAC1NSHC2NOEC3NOEC1AVNC1BLEC1NELC1NOEC2
K09:30Race: AWESC1HWBC2HWBC1AWGC1CTYC1AKLC1AKLC2NSHC1
L09:4518M Club 4X-
final
Race: AAVNC1WHOC1BLEC1XLBP1PETC1NSHC1NELC1AWGC1
M10:0019W U22 2-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCC1RPCA1RPCW1
N10:1520B Open 1X (L)
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCW1RPCA1SRVC1BVRC1RPCW2
O10:3021W Prem 2-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCS1RPCA1RPCW1
P10:4522M Prem 2-
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCC2RPCS1RPCA1RPCS2RPCW1
Q11:0023G Open 1X (L)
final
Race: ARPCS2OTAC1RPCS1RPCC1RPCW1RPCA1
R11:1524M Snr 2-
final
Race: AHWBC1OGUC1AVNC1AKGC1NSHC1HAMC1WHOC1AVNC2
S11:2025W Club 2X
final
Race: BBPCC1AKLC1TGAC2CURC1TGAC1WRAC1WNKC1
T11:30Race: APORC1TIMC1WHOC1HWBC2HWBC1OGUC1OTAC1AVNC1
U11:4526M U20 4-
final
Race: ARPCA1RPCS1RPCC1AWGC1
V12:0027W Snr 2-
final
Race: AHAMC1NSHC3TIMC1NSHC1WHOC1HKIC1AKLC1WELC1
W12:0528M Club 1X
final
Race: BTGAC1WESC1HKIC2HWBC1WHOC2UTSC1AKGC1OTAC2
X12:15Race: ABLEC1AVNC1NELC1TIMC1CTYC1HKIC1WREC1OTAC1
Y12:3029W U20 4-
final
Race: AAWGC1RPCS1AVNC1AWGC2
Z12:3467M U19 2X
heat
Race: 1CURC2NELC1HWBC2WHOC2TGAC1
A12:38Race: 2AVNC3AVNC1BLEC1WTUC1
B12:42Race: 3PORC1CURC1WHOC1HWBC1
C12:46Race: 4WTMC1BLEC2NOEC1AVNC2
D12:5030W U22 1X
final
Race: BNELC1RPCC2RPCA1RPCS4
E13:00Race: ARPCW2RPCC1RPCS2RPCW1RPCS1RPCS3
F13:1531M Prem 2X
final
Race: ARPCC2RPCC1RPCS1RPCW1
G13:3032W Prem 2X
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCW1RPCS1
H13:3533M U22 1X
final
Race: BWRAC2RPCS1RPCC2RPCW4WHOC1
I13:45Race: ARPCW1RPCA3RPCA2RPCA1RPCC1RPCW3
J14:0034W Nov 4+
final
Race: AHWBC1NSHC1PETC1AVNC1AWGC1HAMC1STAC1PETC2
K14:0447W U19 2X
heat
Race: 1TIMC2NSHC1WHOC2AVNC2TGAC2
L14:08Race: 2WHOC3OTAC1WRAC1OAMC1
M14:12Race: 3WESC1TIMC1CURC1WHOC1
N14:16Race: 4PORC1HAMC1AVNC1AVNC3
O14:3035M Snr 1X
final
Race: AWESC2WKOC1CTYC1BPCC1WRAC1WESC1UTSC1OGUC1
P14:4536B Open 2- (L)
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCW1
Q15:0037M Nov 4+
final
Race: ASTAC3PORC1AVNC1WTUC1WELC1AVNC3TIMC1STAC2
R15:1538W Snr 2X
final
Race: AWHOC2WESC1WHOC1HKIC1AVNC1HWBC1AKLC2BPCC1
S15:3039W Prem 4-
final
Race: ARPCS2RPCS1RPCA1
T15:4540M Prem 4-
final
Race: ARPCW2RPCA1RPCW1RPCS1RPCC1

Saturday, 23rd February 2013

Alpha Time Event   Div Lane 1 Lane 2 Lane 3 Lane 4 Lane 5 Lane 6 Lane 7 Lane 8
A08:0041W Club 4+
final
Race: AAWGC3AVNC2AWGC1NSHC1AVNC1AWGC2TIMC1NSHC2
B08:1542M U20 2X
final
Race: AWTUC1RPCA1RPCC1CURC1RPCA2
C08:3043M Prem 4+
final
Race: AWELC1WRAC1WKOC1NSHC1HWBC1
D08:4544W Snr 1X
final
Race: ANELC1UNWC1WNKC1HWBC1WESC1AKLC1AKLC2WELC1
E09:0045W U20 2-
final
Race: ATIMC1RPCA1RPCS1AVNC1RPCW1AKLC1
F09:1546M Club 4+
final
Race: AAWGC1HAMC2AKLC1PETC1NSHC1WNKC1BLEC1HWBC1
G09:3047W U19 2X
final
Race: ATIMC1TIMC2TGAC1WHOC2OAMC1WESC1OTAC1AVNC3
H09:4548M Nov 8+
final
Race: AAVNC1WESC1STAC1WTUC1AVNC2PORC1XLWE1
I10:0049M U20 2-
final
Race: AHWBC1RPCA1RPCS1RPCC1RPCA2AKLC1
J10:1550M Snr 2X
final
Race: AHKIC1CURC1WRAC1ROTC1PICC1AKGC1BPCC1WHOC1
K10:3051M U19 4+
final
Race: AWNKC1BLEC1AWGC1CHCC1
L10:3552M Prem 1X
final
Race: BRPCW2RPCW1AWGC1SRVC1WESC1HWBC1
M10:45Race: ARPCA1RPCC2RPCC1RPCS1RPCS2RPCC3
N11:0053W Snr 4X-
final
Race: ANSHC1WHOC1AVNC1HWBC1BPCC1
O11:1554W U20 2X
final
Race: AOTAC1RPCC2RPCW1RPCC1RPCW2WRAC1
P11:3055W Nov 8+
final
Race: ANOEC1HWBC1PETC1CTYC1AVNC1STAC1WESC1HAMC1
Q11:4556W Prem 1X
final
Race: ARPCS3RPCW1RPCS1RPCA1RPCW2RPCW3
R12:0057M U22 4X-
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCS1RPCA1RPCC1
S12:1558B Open 2X (L)
final
Race: AOGUC1XCOM1RPCC1RPCW1RPCW2AKGC1
T12:3059M/W Open 1X (P) (1000m)
final
Race: AWESC1
T 71Mx Open 4+ (P) (1000m)
final
Race: AHWBC1
U12:4560M Snr 4X-
final
Race: AXLCA1AKLC1AVNC1PICC1XLBP1PETC1AWGC1
V12:5061W Club 1X
final
Race: BOTAC4OTAC1TGAC1WNKC1OGUC1OTAC2HWBC2OGUC2
W13:15Race: ANELC1PORC1NSHC1AVNC1HWBC1AKLC1WELC1WESC1
X13:3062M Club 2X
final
Race: BBLEC2AVNC2CURC1BPCC1AVNC1WKOC1PORC1CURC2
Y13:45Race: AOTAC1WELC1NELC1HKIC1BLEC1DUAC1NELC2WHOC1
Z14:0063G Open 2X (L)
final
Race: APORC1RPCC1RPCW1
A14:1564W U22 4X-
final
Race: ARPCS1RPCW1RPCA1
B14:3065W Snr 8+
final
Race: AAWGC1NSHC1AVNC1WHOC1WELC1
C14:4566W U19 4+
final
Race: AAVNC1CTYC1AKLC1TIMC1AWGC1NSHC1TGAC1
D15:0067M U19 2X
final
Race: AAVNC1HWBC1NELC1CURC1WTMC1BLEC1AVNC2HWBC2
E15:1568M Snr 8+
final
Race: AXCOM1AKGC1AVNC1AKLC1HWBC1CHCC1NSHC1HAMC1
F15:3069W Prem 8+
final
Race: ARPCW1RPCS1RPCC1
G15:4570M Prem 8+
final
Race: ARPCC1RPCA1RPCS1

NZCC2013 Calendar

January 13
MTWTFSS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031 
 

February 13
MTWTFSS
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728 
 
KeyEntries open
  Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published

NZCC2013 Venue

map of New Zealand

Lake Ruataniwha

North Island Northland Auckland Waikato Bay of Plenty Gisborne Hawkes Bay Taranaki Wanganui/Manawatu Wellington South Island Marlborough Nelson West Coast Canterbury Otago Southland