Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule
Day sheet for: all days | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | semi-finals | finals
Wednesday, 15th February 2012 |
||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Repechage | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | 09:30 | 1 | W U21 1X repechage | Race: 1 | AVNC2 S.Hammer | HAMC1 R.Cook | NELC1 K.Thompson | RPCW4 T.Wilson | RPCS3 C.Shields | OTAC2 H.Duggan | NSHC1 A.Rowe | |
P | 09:35 | 3 | W Club 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | PETC1 G.Billingham | BPCC1 A.Kelly | AVNC2 K.Dore | WKOC1 A.O'Leary | PORC1 I.Giacon | |||
Q | 09:40 | 3 | W Club 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | HAMC1 A.Duke | NSHC1 C.Davis | AWGC1 S.Back | NSHC2 R.Parsons | HAMC2 E.Manson | |||
N | 09:45 | 2 | M U21 1X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | RPCA1 L.Hollows | WHOC1 O.Beherent | RPCW3 A.Ling | RPCS3 S.Barnsdale | AVNC1 F.Coughlan | ||
O | 09:50 | 2 | M U21 1X repechage | Race: 2 | RPCS5 A.Wakefield | AKGC1 C.Rhodes | RPCW2 J.Francis | RPCC2 K.Manson | RPCC4 S.Wells | PICC1 M.MacKenz... | RPCA2 G.Thomas | |
R | 09:55 | 4 | W Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | NSHC1 A.DeLong | HAMC1 B.Mace | NELC1 A.Miles | AKLC1 V.Rosset | WESC2 C.Blackford | NSHC1 R.Crooks | CLIC1 S.Rohe | |
S | 10:00 | 4 | W Snr 1X repechage | Race: 2 | AKLC2 N.Goss | MERC1 B.Francis | TIMC1 H.Livesey | WESC1 H.McEwan | NOEC1 A.McAslan | TIMC2 C.Rowland | ||
T | 10:05 | 5 | W Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WESC3 J.Peters | AKLC1 T.Hudson | OGUC2 R.Taylor | |||||
U | 10:10 | 6 | G Open 1X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | RPCA2 E.Stehlin | RPCW2 A.Pulford | WHOC1 L.Owen | RPCS1 L.Strack | NSHC1 L.Stanley | |||
V | 10:25 | 8 | M Club 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | WKOC2 M.Kibble | HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... | WKOC1 C.Dickson | AWGC1 G.Pawson | CLIC1 G.Berghan | TGAC1 F.Snelgar | HAMC2 C.McRobie | |
W | 10:30 | 9 | M Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | STAC1 J.Roughan | WESC3 R.Hawthorne | BPCC1 S.Watts | HAMC1 J.Theobald | WESC1 H.Poor | |||
X | 10:35 | 9 | M Snr 1X repechage | Race: 2 | WHOC2 T.Leeming | WESC2 B.Jowitt | CLIC1 J.Quilter | WRAC1 O.O'Brien | AKLC1 A.O'Connor | |||
Y | 10:40 | 11 | M Prem 2- repechage | Race: 1 | RPCS2 A.Bond | RPCC1 B.Hammond | RPCC3 T.Sele | RPCS5 F.Staub | ||||
Z | 10:45 | 11 | M Prem 2- repechage | Race: 2 | RPCS6 W.Meates | RPCA1 R.Harrison | RPCA3 B.Kells | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | ||||
A | 11:00 | 17 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 1 | OGUC1 A.Taylor | AKLC1 S.Andella | CAMC21 L.Russell | OGUC3 N.Shanks | AVNC1 G.Peach | |||
B | 11:05 | 17 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 2 | STAC1 C.Grieve | OGUC4 C.Buist | TGAC1 E.Rothery | BPCC1 K.Fensom | WRAC1 S.Chandler | |||
C | 11:10 | 17 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 3 | OGUC2 J.Smeehuyzen | NSHC1 K.Connolly | WESC1 K.Littlejohn | CLIC1 H.Froude | WELC2 F.Morrow | |||
D | 11:15 | 17 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 4 | NOEC1 K.Millar | NELC1 K.Wehner | WHOC2 L.Comer | WHOC1 J.Hayes | UNWC1 A.Joblin-... | NSHC2 O.White-P... | ||
F | 11:45 | 20 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 1 | STAC1 C.Manson | HKIC1 B.Walker | WHOC2 S.Jones | PORC2 S.MacDonald | UNWC2 C.Hussey | PORC1 S.Flett | TGAC2 K.Ricketts | |
G | 11:50 | 20 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 2 | NELC4 L.Babbage | NSHC3 M.Wolff | WHOC1 T.Jenkins | NELC3 G.Knapp | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | AKLC1 H.Snell | AVNC2 J.Lilley | |
H | 11:55 | 20 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 3 | TGAC1 F.Snelgar | NSHC2 C.Mocke | WKOC1 D.Fabish | WREC1 E.Baddeley | UNWC1 M.Evans | NELC2 N.McKenzie | AVNC3 C.Houghton | |
I | 12:00 | 25 | M U21 2X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCS2 S.Barnsdale | RPCW1 C.Morrison | RPCA2 S.Jones | RPCC1 J.Wright | RPCC2 J.Hunter | RPCW2 J.Francis | RPCS3 T.Osmers | |
K | 12:10 | 31 | W Snr 2- repechage | Race: 1 | AVNC1 B.Jagusch | NSHC1 A.Irwin | AWGC1 S.Back | HKIC1 E.Speedy | UNWC1 C.Stanford | HAMC1 J.Lawrence | ||
L | 12:15 | 32 | W Club 4X- repechage | Race: 1 | OGUC1 A.Taylor | AVNC2 G.Peach | BPCC1 A.Kelly | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | XLAN1 S.Andella | |||
M | 12:20 | 32 | W Club 4X- repechage | Race: 2 | WELC1 A.Barbara | BPCC2 H.McNabb | AVNC1 L.Clark | TIMC1 C.Rowland | UNWC1 K.Ashworth | |||
N | 13:20 | 35 | M Snr 2- repechage | Race: 1 | AKGC2 K.Kennedy | CLIC1 L.Montgomerie | AKGC1 A.Smith | NSHC1 G.Grieve | ||||
O | 13:25 | 35 | M Snr 2- repechage | Race: 2 | OGUC1 J.Evans | HWBC1 P.McInnes | WHOC1 M.O'Connor | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | CLIC2 G.Berghan | |||
P | 13:30 | 36 | M Club 4X- repechage | Race: 1 | AVNC2 C.Houghton | AVNC1 L.Kimber | TGAC1 R.Nichols | CAMC21 M.Dunham | XLWE1 P.Moreno | NSHC1 C.Rolls | UNWC1 M.Evans | |
Q | 13:35 | 36 | M Club 4X- repechage | Race: 2 | WHOC1 T.Jenkins | STAC1 C.Forsyth | HAMC1 J.Theobald | XLNM1 K.Williamson | XCOM1 B.Walker | AWGC1 G.Pawson | AVNC3 M.Shearer | |
R | 13:40 | 37 | M U21 2- repechage | Race: 1 | RPCA3 I.Grainger | RPCA1 F.Howard | RPCW3 A.Kennedy | RPCS2 T.Osmers | RPCW4 L.Rodger | RPCC1 A.Riepen | RPCA2 J.Haldane | RPCW1 S.Kirkham |
13:45 | 37 | M U21 2- repechage | Race: 2 | RPCW2 T.Williams | ||||||||
T | 13:50 | 39 | M Prem 1X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCW2 F.Scott | RPCS3 F.Fauvel | RPCS1 N.Cohen | RPCA2 P.Taylor | ||||
U | 13:55 | 39 | M Prem 1X repechage | Race: 2 | RPCS2 J.Storey | WRBC1 K.Brodowski | RPCC2 A.Dickinson | RPCA3 G.Campbell | ||||
V | 14:00 | 40 | W Snr 2X repechage | Race: 1 | HAMC1 A.Duke | NSHC1 A.Rowe | WHOC1 L.Owen | AKLC1 V.Rosset | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | NELC1 A.Miles | OGUC1 A.Taylor | UNWC1 M.Scott |
14:10 | 41 | W Prem 1X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCA3 K.James | RPCS3 L.Strack | RPCW7 E.Discombe | RPCW6 L.Fischer | |||||
C | 14:20 | 54 | M Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | HAMC2 D.Farr | WESC2 F.McSwiney | HWBC2 M.Kitchin | WESC1 T.Chapman... | HAMC3 J.Gibb | CLIC1 C.Hayes | WELC1 N.Williams | |
A | 14:50 | 44 | M Snr 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WELC1 G.Hunt | OGUC1 J.Evans | DUAC1 D.Cryer | WRAC1 O.O'Brien | TIMC1 R.Crampton | AKLC1 H.Snell | ||
B | 14:55 | 44 | M Snr 2X repechage | Race: 2 | HAMC2 C.Price | HWBC2 A.Hyland | BPCC1 S.Watts | WHOC1 T.Leeming | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | SPCC1 R.Clarke | ||
D | 15:00 | 60 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 1 | CLIC2 E.Rees | TIMC3 A.Blackler | AKLC1 N.Goss | AKGC1 K.Walters | TGAC2 S.Geoghegan | HAMC2 R.Cook | ||
E | 15:05 | 60 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 2 | OGUC1 J.Smeehuyzen | AWGC1 S.Back | CLIC1 H.Froude | AVNC2 H.Tomlin | AVNC1 G.Peach | CLIC3 S.Rohe | ||
Y | 15:10 | 42 | W Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | HAMC2 S.Eckersley | WESC3 J.Peters | CLIC1 Z.Winks | WELC1 L.Shaw | WESC1 M.Korth | CLIC2 N.Corric | HWBC2 W.Read-Edan | |
Z | 15:15 | 42 | W Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | PORC1 G.Clarke-Cox | WESC2 A.Parry | HAMC1 M.Blake | WKOC2 C.Hesp | OGUC1 S.Smith | HWBC1 E.Goddard | TAWC1 V.Poole | |
F | 15:20 | 61 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 1 | STAC1 J.Roughan | UNWC2 T.Monaghan | OGUC2 T.Stott | HKIC2 P.Davenport | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | ROTC1 M.Cooper | ||
G | 15:25 | 61 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 2 | AKLC1 A.O'Connor | UNWC1 M.Evans | WREC2 S.Widger | HKIC1 B.Walker | AWGC1 G.Pawson | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | TGAC1 R.Nichols | |
H | 15:40 | 61 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 3 | PETC4 J.Coles | PETC2 J.McAnallen | AVNC2 J.Shearer | WREC1 E.Baddeley | WELC1 P.Moreno | |||
I | 15:45 | 61 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 4 | AVNC4 K.Chu | AKLC2 K.Wing | PETC3 P.O'Reilly | WRAC1 K.Williamson | AWGC2 A.van Bussel | AVNC1 N.Campbell | TGAC2 K.Ricketts | |
J | 15:50 | 28 | M Prem 4- repechage | Race: 1 | RPCW2 C.Rapley | RPCS3 F.Staub | RPCS1 H.Bond | RPCS2 A.Bond | RPCW1 D.Eade |