Day Sheet
entrants | draw | schedule
Day sheet for: all days | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | semi-finals | finals
Tuesday, 14th February 2012 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | 08:00 | 1 | W U21 1X heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 K.Froude | RPCS2 T.Young | NELC1 K.Thompson | OTAC2 H.Duggan | RPCC2 G.Rodie | RPCW2 A.Hodge | AVNC2 S.Hammer | ||
B | 08:05 | 1 | W U21 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCW4 T.Wilson | AVNC1 L.Livesey | RPCW3 C.Hyde | RPCS1 O.Loe | HAMC1 R.Cook | RPCC1 S.MacKenzie | |||
C | 08:10 | 1 | W U21 1X heat | Race: 3 | RPCS3 C.Shields | OTAC1 Z.McBride | NSHC1 A.Rowe | RPCW1 H.Osborne | RPCA1 A.Green | RPCC3 J.Paton | |||
D | 08:15 | 2 | M U21 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | RPCC4 S.Wells | RPCS5 A.Wakefield | RPCA2 G.Thomas | RPCS3 S.Barnsdale | WHOC1 O.Beherent | RPCC3 J.Hunter | RPCW2 J.Francis | |
E | 08:20 | 2 | M U21 1X heat | Race: 2 | AKGC1 C.Rhodes | PICC1 M.MacKenz... | AVNC1 F.Coughlan | RPCA1 L.Hollows | RPCW3 A.Ling | RPCC1 J.Wright | RPCC2 K.Manson | ||
F | 08:25 | 3 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 E.Dowse | PETC1 G.Billingham | HAMC2 E.Manson | BPCC1 A.Kelly | AVNC2 K.Dore | NSHC2 R.Parsons | |||
G | 08:30 | 3 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | AWGC1 S.Back | AVNC1 L.Clark | WKOC1 A.O'Leary | HAMC1 A.Duke | NSHC1 C.Davis | PORC1 I.Giacon | |||
H | 08:35 | 4 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 V.Rosset | WESC1 H.McEwan | NOEC1 A.McAslan | HAMC1 B.Mace | TIMC2 C.Rowland | NSHC1 A.DeLong | AVNC1 S.Lindley | NELC1 A.Miles | |
I | 08:40 | 4 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | WHOC1 S.Hamilton | NSHC1 R.Crooks | AKLC2 N.Goss | WESC2 C.Blackford | MERC1 B.Francis | CLIC1 S.Rohe | TIMC1 H.Livesey | ||
J | 08:45 | 5 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 C.Grieve | WELC1 S.Taylor | CAMC22 M.MacDonald | WESC3 J.Peters | NSHC1 L.Summerville | WESC1 E.Karrebaek | |||
K | 08:50 | 5 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 K.Wehner | OGUC2 R.Taylor | CLIC1 N.Corric | TAWC1 M.Matthew | OGUC1 N.Shanks | CAMC21 D.Murphy | |||
L | 08:55 | 5 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | AKLC1 T.Hudson | WELC2 A.MacInto... | WESC2 W.Dekker | HWBC1 M.Simpson | WRAC1 S.Chandler | ||||
M | 09:00 | 6 | G Open 1X (L) heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 L.Ayling | RPCW2 A.Pulford | RPCW1 J.Edward | RPCS1 L.Strack | RPCA2 E.Stehlin | ||||
N | 09:05 | 6 | G Open 1X (L) heat | Race: 2 | RPCA1 A.Holt | WHOC1 L.Owen | RPCC2 L.Jones | NSHC1 L.Stanley | |||||
O | 09:10 | 7 | B Open 1X (L) heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 F.Scott | RPCC1 D.Grant | WKOC1 A.O'Connor | RPCS1 S.Uru | RPCA1 P.Taylor | ||||
P | 09:25 | 8 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC2 C.McRobie | BLEC1 B.Robertson | WKOC2 M.Kibble | CLIC1 G.Berghan | AKLC2 A.Nel | NELC1 N.McKenzie | AVNC1 N.Campbell | ||
Q | 09:30 | 8 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WKOC4 T.Krielen | HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... | AVNC2 J.Lilley | NSHC2 S.Houston | BLEC2 M.Avery | AWGC1 G.Pawson | |||
R | 09:35 | 8 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 3 | WKOC3 F.Casey | PORC1 S.Flett | WKOC1 C.Dickson | TGAC1 F.Snelgar | NSHC1 M.Anstis | AKLC1 A.Allen | |||
S | 09:50 | 9 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | WESC3 R.Hawthorne | WRAC1 O.O'Brien | STAC1 J.Roughan | BPCC1 S.Watts | WHOC1 M.Malcolm | AKLC1 A.O'Connor | |||
T | 09:55 | 9 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | HAMC1 J.Theobald | WKOC1 M.Glenn | WESC1 H.Poor | WHOC2 T.Leeming | WESC2 B.Jowitt | CLIC1 J.Quilter | |||
U | 10:00 | 10 | W Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCA2 A.Green | RPCS1 J.Loe | RPCC1 R.Munro | RPCA1 K.Bevan | |||||
V | 10:05 | 11 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS4 G.Brand | RPCC3 T.Sele | RPCS3 F.Fauvel | RPCW2 T.Wehr-Ca... | RPCA2 D.Mabbott | RPCS6 W.Meates | |||
W | 10:10 | 11 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 2 | RPCA3 B.Kells | RPCC1 B.Hammond | RPCC2 S.O'Neill | RPCS1 H.Bond | RPCS5 F.Staub | ||||
X | 10:15 | 11 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 3 | RPCW1 E.Murray | RPCW3 D.Eade | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | RPCS2 A.Bond | RPCA1 R.Harrison | ||||
Y | 10:20 | 12 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 D.Fabish | STAC1 C.Manson | WELC1 T.Chittock | CLIC1 M.Houwers | WELC2 A.Hay | AVNC1 M.Dadson | HWBC1 R.Dodd | CLIC2 C.Hayes | |
Z | 10:25 | 13 | W U21 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 B.Murphy | RPCW1 A.White | RPCS1 G.Spoors | ||||||
A | 10:30 | 14 | W Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 K.Froude | UNWC1 R.O'Connor | HAMC1 A.Duke | NSHC1 A.Irwin | PORC1 I.Giacon | ||||
B | 10:40 | 15 | M U21 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | RPCC1 T.Nyenhuis | RPCW2 L.Rodger | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | RPCA2 S.Jones | RPCA1 J.Haldane | |||
C | 10:50 | 16 | M Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 C.Price | WHOC1 M.O'Connor | AKGC1 A.Smith | WKOC1 M.Glenn | WESC1 D.Caldwell | ||||
D | 11:15 | 17 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 L.Russell | NSHC1 K.Connolly | OTAC1 Z.McBride | OGUC1 A.Taylor | WRAC1 S.Chandler | WHOC1 J.Hayes | NSHC2 O.White-P... | ||
E | 11:20 | 17 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | STAC1 C.Grieve | OGUC3 N.Shanks | NELC1 K.Wehner | WELC2 F.Morrow | TGAC1 E.Rothery | TIMC1 C.Rowland | |||
F | 11:25 | 17 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | UNWC1 A.Joblin-... | AKLC1 S.Andella | HKIC1 N.Sorensen | OGUC2 J.Smeehuyzen | WESC1 K.Littlejohn | BPCC1 K.Fensom | |||
G | 11:30 | 17 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | NOEC1 K.Millar | WHOC2 L.Comer | OGUC4 C.Buist | CLIC1 H.Froude | AVNC1 G.Peach | WELC1 A.Barbara | |||
H | 11:35 | 18 | W Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW3 Z.Stevenson | RPCS1 L.Spoors | RPCC2 L.Mathews | RPCW2 J.Edward | RPCS2 E.Macfarlane | RPCC1 A.Reymer | |||
I | 11:40 | 19 | M Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 S.Lack | RPCC2 A.Dickinson | CBCC1 A.Campbell | RPCS1 N.Cohen | RPCC1 R.Manson | ||||
P | 11:50 | 21 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | XLAN1 J.Peters | HAMC1 M.Blake | CLIC1 N.Corric | WELC1 L.Shaw | WKOC1 C.Hesp | HWBC1 E.Goddard | WESC1 A.Parry | CAMC21 M.MacDonald | |
K | 11:55 | 20 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 H.Snell | UNWC2 C.Hussey | STAC1 C.Manson | TIMC1 R.Crampton | NELC1 J.Bennion | WKOC1 D.Fabish | |||
L | 12:00 | 20 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | PORC2 S.MacDonald | AVNC1 M.Shearer | TGAC2 K.Ricketts | UNWC1 M.Evans | CAMC21 M.Dunham | NSHC3 M.Wolff | AVNC4 M.Dadson | ||
M | 12:05 | 20 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | CURC1 R.Jackman | AVNC2 J.Lilley | NELC4 L.Babbage | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | PETC1 J.McAnallen | NELC2 N.McKenzie | PORC1 S.Flett | ||
N | 12:10 | 20 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | WHOC2 S.Jones | DUAC1 D.Cryer | NELC3 G.Knapp | NSHC1 C.Rolls | AVNC3 C.Houghton | NSHC2 C.Mocke | |||
O | 12:25 | 20 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 5 | WREC1 E.Baddeley | HKIC1 B.Walker | WELC1 G.Hunt | TGAC1 F.Snelgar | STAC2 C.Forsyth | WRAC1 O.O'Brien | WHOC1 T.Jenkins | ||
Q | 12:30 | 22 | W U21 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCC2 R.Tew | RPCW1 H.Osborne | RPCC1 S.MacKenzie | RPCW3 A.White | RPCS1 T.Young | RPCW2 B.Murphy | |||
R | 12:35 | 23 | W Snr 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 C.Blackford | WHOC1 S.Hamilton | NSHC1 L.Stanley | AVNC2 R.Kennedy | AVNC1 L.Clark | XLAN1 V.Rosset | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | UNWC1 R.O'Connor | |
S | 12:40 | 24 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 F.McSwiney | HAMC2 J.Gibb | HAMC1 M.Dillon | HWBC1 R.Dodd | |||||
T | 12:45 | 25 | M U21 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 J.Wright | RPCW2 J.Francis | RPCS2 S.Barnsdale | RPCS3 T.Osmers | RPCA1 L.Hollows | ||||
U | 12:50 | 25 | M U21 2X heat | Race: 2 | RPCC2 J.Hunter | RPCA2 S.Jones | RPCW1 C.Morrison | RPCS1 N.Flannery | |||||
V | 13:10 | 26 | M Snr 4X- heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 H.Poor | XLCA1 R.Jackman | OGUC1 J.Saunders | HWBC1 T.St George | HAMC1 J.Theobald | BPCC1 S.Watts | NSHC1 C.Rolls | AVNC1 L.Kimber | |
W | 13:15 | 27 | W Prem 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCS1 G.Spoors | RPCC1 R.Scown | RPCW1 H.Austin | |||||
X | 13:35 | 28 | M Prem 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 C.Rapley | RPCW1 D.Eade | RPCC1 S.O'Neill | RPCS1 H.Bond | |||||
Y | 13:40 | 28 | M Prem 4- heat | Race: 2 | RPCS3 F.Staub | RPCS2 A.Bond | RPCA1 D.Mabbott | ||||||
Z | 13:45 | 31 | W Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 J.Lawrence | UNWC1 C.Stanford | CAMC21 B.Camp | AWGC1 S.Back | NELC1 K.Thompson | ||||
A | 13:50 | 31 | W Snr 2- heat | Race: 2 | AVNC1 B.Jagusch | NSHC1 A.Irwin | WHOC1 S.Hamilton | HKIC1 E.Speedy | |||||
B | 13:55 | 32 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 A.Kelly | AVNC2 G.Peach | OGUC1 A.Taylor | WHOC1 J.Hayes | TIMC1 C.Rowland | UNWC1 K.Ashworth | |||
C | 14:00 | 32 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | XLAN1 S.Andella | WELC1 A.Barbara | BPCC2 H.McNabb | NSHC1 K.Connolly | AVNC1 L.Clark | |||
D | 14:05 | 33 | W U21 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS2 S.Shingleton | RPCW1 A.White | RPCS1 G.Spoors | RPCW2 B.Murphy | |||||
E | 14:10 | 35 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | WESC2 B.Jones | CLIC1 L.Montgomerie | AKGC2 K.Kennedy | WESC1 D.Caldwell | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | CLIC2 G.Berghan | |||
F | 14:15 | 35 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 2 | WHOC1 M.O'Connor | HWBC1 P.McInnes | NSHC1 G.Grieve | OGUC1 J.Evans | AKGC1 A.Smith | WKOC1 M.Glenn | |||
G | 14:20 | 36 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | STAC1 C.Forsyth | AVNC1 L.Kimber | TGAC1 R.Nichols | NELC1 N.McKenzie | AVNC2 C.Houghton | XCOM1 B.Walker | WHOC1 T.Jenkins | CAMC21 M.Dunham | |
H | 14:25 | 36 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | XLWE1 P.Moreno | UNWC1 M.Evans | AVNC3 M.Shearer | XLNM1 K.Williamson | NSHC1 C.Rolls | HAMC1 J.Theobald | XLCA1 R.Jackman | AWGC1 G.Pawson | |
I | 14:30 | 37 | M U21 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 H.Cohen | RPCW3 A.Kennedy | RPCS2 T.Osmers | RPCA1 F.Howard | RPCW1 S.Kirkham | RPCC1 A.Riepen | |||
J | 14:35 | 37 | M U21 2- heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | RPCW2 T.Williams | RPCA3 I.Grainger | RPCA2 J.Haldane | RPCW4 L.Rodger | ||||
K | 14:40 | 39 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 F.Scott | RPCC1 J.Sullivan | RPCC2 A.Dickinson | RPCW1 E.Murray | RPCS3 F.Fauvel | RPCA3 G.Campbell | |||
L | 14:45 | 39 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCA2 P.Taylor | RPCS1 N.Cohen | WRBC1 K.Brodowski | RPCS2 J.Storey | RPCA1 M.Drysdale | ||||
M | 14:50 | 40 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 S.Lindley | OGUC1 A.Taylor | WHOC1 L.Owen | UNWC1 M.Scott | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | ||||
N | 14:55 | 40 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 A.Miles | WESC1 H.McEwan | NSHC1 A.Rowe | HAMC1 A.Duke | AKLC1 V.Rosset | ||||
O | 15:10 | 41 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 L.Stanley | RPCS2 G.Behrent | RPCW5 H.Austin | RPCS3 L.Strack | RPCS1 F.Bourke | ||||
P | 15:15 | 41 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCW7 E.Discombe | RPCW2 G.Armstrong | RPCW4 A.Horsfall | RPCW3 P.Twining | RPCW6 L.Fischer | ||||
Q | 15:20 | 41 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 3 | RPCA3 K.James | RPCA1 E.Twigg | RPCA2 E.de Wet | RPCC1 E.O'Brien | |||||
R | 15:30 | 42 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC2 S.Eckersley | TAWC1 V.Poole | WKOC1 T.Mathis | HWBC1 E.Goddard | WELC1 L.Shaw | CLIC1 Z.Winks | WESC3 J.Peters | OGUC1 S.Smith | |
S | 15:35 | 42 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | PORC1 G.Clarke-Cox | HWBC2 W.Read-Edan | WESC1 M.Korth | HAMC1 M.Blake | WKOC2 C.Hesp | CAMC21 M.MacDonald | CLIC2 N.Corric | WESC2 A.Parry | |
T | 15:50 | 44 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | WHOC1 T.Leeming | SPCC1 R.Clarke | DUAC1 D.Cryer | WELC1 G.Hunt | OGUC1 J.Evans | HWBC1 S.Lack | ||
U | 15:55 | 44 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 2 | HWBC2 A.Hyland | HAMC2 C.Price | BPCC1 S.Watts | WESC1 H.Poor | TIMC1 R.Crampton | WRAC1 O.O'Brien | AKLC1 H.Snell | ||
V | 16:10 | 45 | G Open 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 A.Holt | RPCW1 A.Pulford | RPCC1 S.MacKenzie | ||||||
W | 16:30 | 48 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | CAMC21 L.Russell | AVNC1 L.Clark | NSHC1 C.Davis | PORC1 I.Giacon | WKOC1 H.Allen | XLWT1 R.O'Connor | WELC1 L.Shaw | XLAN1 A.Caskie | |
X | 16:35 | 49 | B Open 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 T.Osmers | RPCW1 A.Ling | |||||||
Y | 17:00 | 53 | W Prem 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 E.Macfarlane | RPCW1 J.Edward | RPCC1 L.Mathews | ||||||
Z | 17:05 | 52 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC2 T.Krielen | AVNC1 N.Campbell | NSHC1 S.Houston | NELC1 N.McKenzie | BLEC1 T.Murray | WKOC1 C.Dickson | AKLC1 R.Accorsi | ||
A | 17:10 | 54 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CLIC1 C.Hayes | HAMC2 D.Farr | WELC1 N.Williams | WESC1 T.Chapman... | HWBC1 R.Dodd | ||||
B | 17:15 | 54 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WESC2 F.McSwiney | HAMC1 M.Dillon | HWBC2 M.Kitchin | HAMC3 J.Gibb | |||||
C | 17:30 | 56 | B Open 2- (L) heat | Race: 1 | XCOM1 T.Leeming | RPCW2 C.Rapley | UNWC1 C.Hone | RPCS1 A.Bond | RPCS2 T.Osmers | ||||
D | 17:40 | 57 | M Prem 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 J.Sullivan | RPCS1 N.Cohen | |||||||
E | 17:50 | 58 | W Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 L.Clark | XLAN1 A.Caskie | NSHC1 A.Irwin | NSHC2 C.Davis | WHOC1 K.Froude | ||||
Wednesday, 15th February 2012 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 08:00 | 62 | M Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AKGC1 T.Batts | WESC1 D.Caldwell | WHOC1 T.Pascoe | AKLC1 R.Accorsi | WKOC1 C.Dickson | NELC1 N.McKenzie | BLEC1 T.Murray | HWBC1 T.St George | |
B | 08:05 | 60 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 H.Livesey | CLIC3 S.Rohe | AKLC1 N.Goss | MERC1 B.Francis | HAMC1 B.Mace | OTAC1 Z.McBride | AVNC2 H.Tomlin | TGAC2 S.Geoghegan | |
C | 08:10 | 60 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC3 A.Blackler | WELC1 A.Robson | OTAC2 H.Duggan | HAMC2 R.Cook | CLIC1 H.Froude | CAMC21 H.Maher | AVNC1 G.Peach | TGAC1 E.Rothery | |
D | 08:15 | 60 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | AWGC1 S.Back | NOEC1 A.McAslan | AVNC3 S.Hammer | WESC1 J.Ellis | TIMC2 K.Shaw | OGUC1 J.Smeehuyzen | CLIC2 E.Rees | AKGC1 K.Walters | |
E | 08:20 | 61 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | ROTC1 M.Cooper | PICC1 M.MacKenz... | UNWC1 M.Evans | WREC1 E.Baddeley | DUAC1 S.Smith | AVNC4 K.Chu | WRAC1 K.Williamson | ||
F | 08:25 | 61 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | AVNC2 J.Shearer | PETC2 J.McAnallen | AKGC1 C.Rhodes | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | STAC1 J.Roughan | TAWC1 B.Cudby | PETC4 J.Coles | ||
G | 08:30 | 61 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | WRAC2 C.Streeter | CURC1 L.Morris-... | TGAC2 K.Ricketts | AWGC1 G.Pawson | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | WREC2 S.Widger | |||
H | 08:35 | 61 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | AVNC5 F.Porteous | UNWC2 T.Monaghan | AKLC2 K.Wing | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | AVNC3 M.Shearer | CURC2 R.Jackman | HKIC1 B.Walker | ||
I | 08:40 | 61 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 5 | PETC3 P.O'Reilly | OTAC2 B.Abernethy | HKIC2 P.Davenport | AVNC1 N.Campbell | DUAC2 D.Cryer | TGAC1 R.Nichols | |||
J | 08:45 | 61 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 6 | AWGC2 A.van Bussel | AKLC1 A.O'Connor | OGUC1 J.Saunders | WELC1 P.Moreno | CAMC21 M.Dunham | OGUC2 T.Stott | |||
K | 08:50 | 65 | W Prem 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 A.Pulford | RPCC1 R.Scown | RPCS1 E.Macfarlane | ||||||
L | 08:55 | 66 | M Prem 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 B.Hammond | RPCW1 D.Eade | RPCS1 H.Bond | RPCS2 H.Cohen | RPCA1 R.Harrison | ||||
M | 09:30 | 1 | W U21 1X repechage | Race: 1 | AVNC2 S.Hammer | HAMC1 R.Cook | NELC1 K.Thompson | RPCW4 T.Wilson | RPCS3 C.Shields | OTAC2 H.Duggan | NSHC1 A.Rowe | ||
P | 09:35 | 3 | W Club 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | PETC1 G.Billingham | BPCC1 A.Kelly | AVNC2 K.Dore | WKOC1 A.O'Leary | PORC1 I.Giacon | ||||
Q | 09:40 | 3 | W Club 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | HAMC1 A.Duke | NSHC1 C.Davis | AWGC1 S.Back | NSHC2 R.Parsons | HAMC2 E.Manson | ||||
N | 09:45 | 2 | M U21 1X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | RPCA1 L.Hollows | WHOC1 O.Beherent | RPCW3 A.Ling | RPCS3 S.Barnsdale | AVNC1 F.Coughlan | |||
O | 09:50 | 2 | M U21 1X repechage | Race: 2 | RPCS5 A.Wakefield | AKGC1 C.Rhodes | RPCW2 J.Francis | RPCC2 K.Manson | RPCC4 S.Wells | PICC1 M.MacKenz... | RPCA2 G.Thomas | ||
R | 09:55 | 4 | W Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | NSHC1 A.DeLong | HAMC1 B.Mace | NELC1 A.Miles | AKLC1 V.Rosset | WESC2 C.Blackford | NSHC1 R.Crooks | CLIC1 S.Rohe | ||
S | 10:00 | 4 | W Snr 1X repechage | Race: 2 | AKLC2 N.Goss | MERC1 B.Francis | TIMC1 H.Livesey | WESC1 H.McEwan | NOEC1 A.McAslan | TIMC2 C.Rowland | |||
T | 10:05 | 5 | W Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WESC3 J.Peters | AKLC1 T.Hudson | OGUC2 R.Taylor | ||||||
U | 10:10 | 6 | G Open 1X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | RPCA2 E.Stehlin | RPCW2 A.Pulford | WHOC1 L.Owen | RPCS1 L.Strack | NSHC1 L.Stanley | ||||
V | 10:25 | 8 | M Club 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | WKOC2 M.Kibble | HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... | WKOC1 C.Dickson | AWGC1 G.Pawson | CLIC1 G.Berghan | TGAC1 F.Snelgar | HAMC2 C.McRobie | ||
W | 10:30 | 9 | M Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | STAC1 J.Roughan | WESC3 R.Hawthorne | BPCC1 S.Watts | HAMC1 J.Theobald | WESC1 H.Poor | ||||
X | 10:35 | 9 | M Snr 1X repechage | Race: 2 | WHOC2 T.Leeming | WESC2 B.Jowitt | CLIC1 J.Quilter | WRAC1 O.O'Brien | AKLC1 A.O'Connor | ||||
Y | 10:40 | 11 | M Prem 2- repechage | Race: 1 | RPCS2 A.Bond | RPCC1 B.Hammond | RPCC3 T.Sele | RPCS5 F.Staub | |||||
Z | 10:45 | 11 | M Prem 2- repechage | Race: 2 | RPCS6 W.Meates | RPCA1 R.Harrison | RPCA3 B.Kells | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | |||||
A | 11:00 | 17 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 1 | OGUC1 A.Taylor | AKLC1 S.Andella | CAMC21 L.Russell | OGUC3 N.Shanks | AVNC1 G.Peach | ||||
B | 11:05 | 17 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 2 | STAC1 C.Grieve | OGUC4 C.Buist | TGAC1 E.Rothery | BPCC1 K.Fensom | WRAC1 S.Chandler | ||||
C | 11:10 | 17 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 3 | OGUC2 J.Smeehuyzen | NSHC1 K.Connolly | WESC1 K.Littlejohn | CLIC1 H.Froude | WELC2 F.Morrow | ||||
D | 11:15 | 17 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 4 | NOEC1 K.Millar | NELC1 K.Wehner | WHOC2 L.Comer | WHOC1 J.Hayes | UNWC1 A.Joblin-... | NSHC2 O.White-P... | |||
F | 11:45 | 20 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 1 | STAC1 C.Manson | HKIC1 B.Walker | WHOC2 S.Jones | PORC2 S.MacDonald | UNWC2 C.Hussey | PORC1 S.Flett | TGAC2 K.Ricketts | ||
G | 11:50 | 20 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 2 | NELC4 L.Babbage | NSHC3 M.Wolff | WHOC1 T.Jenkins | NELC3 G.Knapp | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | AKLC1 H.Snell | AVNC2 J.Lilley | ||
H | 11:55 | 20 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 3 | TGAC1 F.Snelgar | NSHC2 C.Mocke | WKOC1 D.Fabish | WREC1 E.Baddeley | UNWC1 M.Evans | NELC2 N.McKenzie | AVNC3 C.Houghton | ||
I | 12:00 | 25 | M U21 2X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCS2 S.Barnsdale | RPCW1 C.Morrison | RPCA2 S.Jones | RPCC1 J.Wright | RPCC2 J.Hunter | RPCW2 J.Francis | RPCS3 T.Osmers | ||
K | 12:10 | 31 | W Snr 2- repechage | Race: 1 | AVNC1 B.Jagusch | NSHC1 A.Irwin | AWGC1 S.Back | HKIC1 E.Speedy | UNWC1 C.Stanford | HAMC1 J.Lawrence | |||
L | 12:15 | 32 | W Club 4X- repechage | Race: 1 | OGUC1 A.Taylor | AVNC2 G.Peach | BPCC1 A.Kelly | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | XLAN1 S.Andella | ||||
M | 12:20 | 32 | W Club 4X- repechage | Race: 2 | WELC1 A.Barbara | BPCC2 H.McNabb | AVNC1 L.Clark | TIMC1 C.Rowland | UNWC1 K.Ashworth | ||||
N | 13:20 | 35 | M Snr 2- repechage | Race: 1 | AKGC2 K.Kennedy | CLIC1 L.Montgomerie | AKGC1 A.Smith | NSHC1 G.Grieve | |||||
O | 13:25 | 35 | M Snr 2- repechage | Race: 2 | OGUC1 J.Evans | HWBC1 P.McInnes | WHOC1 M.O'Connor | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | CLIC2 G.Berghan | ||||
P | 13:30 | 36 | M Club 4X- repechage | Race: 1 | AVNC2 C.Houghton | AVNC1 L.Kimber | TGAC1 R.Nichols | CAMC21 M.Dunham | XLWE1 P.Moreno | NSHC1 C.Rolls | UNWC1 M.Evans | ||
Q | 13:35 | 36 | M Club 4X- repechage | Race: 2 | WHOC1 T.Jenkins | STAC1 C.Forsyth | HAMC1 J.Theobald | XLNM1 K.Williamson | XCOM1 B.Walker | AWGC1 G.Pawson | AVNC3 M.Shearer | ||
R | 13:40 | 37 | M U21 2- repechage | Race: 1 | RPCA3 I.Grainger | RPCA1 F.Howard | RPCW3 A.Kennedy | RPCS2 T.Osmers | RPCW4 L.Rodger | RPCC1 A.Riepen | RPCA2 J.Haldane | RPCW1 S.Kirkham | |
13:45 | 37 | M U21 2- repechage | Race: 2 | RPCW2 T.Williams | |||||||||
T | 13:50 | 39 | M Prem 1X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCW2 F.Scott | RPCS3 F.Fauvel | RPCS1 N.Cohen | RPCA2 P.Taylor | |||||
U | 13:55 | 39 | M Prem 1X repechage | Race: 2 | RPCS2 J.Storey | WRBC1 K.Brodowski | RPCC2 A.Dickinson | RPCA3 G.Campbell | |||||
V | 14:00 | 40 | W Snr 2X repechage | Race: 1 | HAMC1 A.Duke | NSHC1 A.Rowe | WHOC1 L.Owen | AKLC1 V.Rosset | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | NELC1 A.Miles | OGUC1 A.Taylor | UNWC1 M.Scott | |
14:10 | 41 | W Prem 1X repechage | Race: 1 | RPCA3 K.James | RPCS3 L.Strack | RPCW7 E.Discombe | RPCW6 L.Fischer | ||||||
C | 14:20 | 54 | M Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | HAMC2 D.Farr | WESC2 F.McSwiney | HWBC2 M.Kitchin | WESC1 T.Chapman... | HAMC3 J.Gibb | CLIC1 C.Hayes | WELC1 N.Williams | ||
A | 14:50 | 44 | M Snr 2X repechage | Race: 1 | WELC1 G.Hunt | OGUC1 J.Evans | DUAC1 D.Cryer | WRAC1 O.O'Brien | TIMC1 R.Crampton | AKLC1 H.Snell | |||
B | 14:55 | 44 | M Snr 2X repechage | Race: 2 | HAMC2 C.Price | HWBC2 A.Hyland | BPCC1 S.Watts | WHOC1 T.Leeming | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | SPCC1 R.Clarke | |||
D | 15:00 | 60 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 1 | CLIC2 E.Rees | TIMC3 A.Blackler | AKLC1 N.Goss | AKGC1 K.Walters | TGAC2 S.Geoghegan | HAMC2 R.Cook | |||
E | 15:05 | 60 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 2 | OGUC1 J.Smeehuyzen | AWGC1 S.Back | CLIC1 H.Froude | AVNC2 H.Tomlin | AVNC1 G.Peach | CLIC3 S.Rohe | |||
Y | 15:10 | 42 | W Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | HAMC2 S.Eckersley | WESC3 J.Peters | CLIC1 Z.Winks | WELC1 L.Shaw | WESC1 M.Korth | CLIC2 N.Corric | HWBC2 W.Read-Edan | ||
Z | 15:15 | 42 | W Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | PORC1 G.Clarke-Cox | WESC2 A.Parry | HAMC1 M.Blake | WKOC2 C.Hesp | OGUC1 S.Smith | HWBC1 E.Goddard | TAWC1 V.Poole | ||
F | 15:20 | 61 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 1 | STAC1 J.Roughan | UNWC2 T.Monaghan | OGUC2 T.Stott | HKIC2 P.Davenport | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | ROTC1 M.Cooper | |||
G | 15:25 | 61 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 2 | AKLC1 A.O'Connor | UNWC1 M.Evans | WREC2 S.Widger | HKIC1 B.Walker | AWGC1 G.Pawson | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | TGAC1 R.Nichols | ||
H | 15:40 | 61 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 3 | PETC4 J.Coles | PETC2 J.McAnallen | AVNC2 J.Shearer | WREC1 E.Baddeley | WELC1 P.Moreno | ||||
I | 15:45 | 61 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 4 | AVNC4 K.Chu | AKLC2 K.Wing | PETC3 P.O'Reilly | WRAC1 K.Williamson | AWGC2 A.van Bussel | AVNC1 N.Campbell | TGAC2 K.Ricketts | ||
J | 15:50 | 28 | M Prem 4- repechage | Race: 1 | RPCW2 C.Rapley | RPCS3 F.Staub | RPCS1 H.Bond | RPCS2 A.Bond | RPCW1 D.Eade | ||||
Thursday, 16th February 2012 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 08:00 | 17 | W Club 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | BPCC1 K.Fensom | WESC1 K.Littlejohn | WHOC1 J.Hayes | HKIC1 N.Sorensen | OTAC1 Z.McBride | TGAC1 E.Rothery | AVNC1 G.Peach | NOEC1 K.Millar | |
B | 08:05 | 17 | W Club 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | CLIC1 H.Froude | WHOC2 L.Comer | CAMC21 L.Russell | TIMC1 C.Rowland | WELC1 A.Barbara | NSHC1 K.Connolly | OGUC4 C.Buist | OGUC1 A.Taylor | |
G | 08:10 | 8 | M Club 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | AWGC1 G.Pawson | NELC1 N.McKenzie | AVNC2 J.Lilley | BLEC1 B.Robertson | AKLC1 A.Allen | WKOC3 F.Casey | BLEC2 M.Avery | WKOC1 C.Dickson | |
H | 08:15 | 8 | M Club 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... | CLIC1 G.Berghan | PORC1 S.Flett | WKOC4 T.Krielen | AVNC1 N.Campbell | AKLC2 A.Nel | TGAC1 F.Snelgar | HAMC2 C.McRobie | |
E | 08:45 | 5 | W Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | OGUC2 R.Taylor | WESC1 E.Karrebaek | OGUC1 N.Shanks | NSHC1 L.Summerville | WRAC1 S.Chandler | WESC2 W.Dekker | TAWC1 M.Matthew | AKLC1 T.Hudson | |
F | 08:50 | 5 | W Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | WESC3 J.Peters | WELC2 A.MacInto... | STAC1 C.Grieve | NELC1 K.Wehner | HWBC1 M.Simpson | CLIC1 N.Corric | WELC1 S.Taylor | ||
I | 09:00 | 11 | M Prem 2- semi-final | Race: 1 | RPCS2 A.Bond | RPCW3 D.Eade | RPCS1 H.Bond | RPCW2 T.Wehr-Ca... | RPCA1 R.Harrison | RPCS6 W.Meates | |||
J | 09:10 | 11 | M Prem 2- semi-final | Race: 2 | RPCA3 B.Kells | RPCA2 D.Mabbott | RPCW1 E.Murray | RPCC2 S.O'Neill | RPCC1 B.Hammond | RPCS5 F.Staub | |||
C | 09:30 | 1 | W U21 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | RPCS3 C.Shields | RPCS2 T.Young | RPCC1 S.MacKenzie | OTAC1 Z.McBride | RPCW2 A.Hodge | RPCW1 H.Osborne | RPCW3 C.Hyde | NSHC1 A.Rowe | |
D | 09:35 | 1 | W U21 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | NELC1 K.Thompson | WHOC1 K.Froude | RPCC2 G.Rodie | RPCS1 O.Loe | RPCC3 J.Paton | AVNC1 L.Livesey | RPCA1 A.Green | RPCW4 T.Wilson | |
K | 10:15 | 20 | M Club 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | PORC1 S.Flett | AVNC1 M.Shearer | CURC1 R.Jackman | WRAC1 O.O'Brien | TIMC1 R.Crampton | NSHC1 C.Rolls | HKIC1 B.Walker | AVNC2 J.Lilley | |
L | 10:20 | 20 | M Club 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | PETC1 J.McAnallen | WELC1 G.Hunt | CAMC21 M.Dunham | DUAC1 D.Cryer | NELC1 J.Bennion | WREC1 E.Baddeley | NELC2 N.McKenzie | |
O | 10:30 | 41 | W Prem 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | RPCA2 E.de Wet | RPCW4 A.Horsfall | RPCS1 F.Bourke | RPCA1 E.Twigg | RPCW5 H.Austin | RPCW7 E.Discombe | |||
P | 10:35 | 41 | W Prem 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | RPCS3 L.Strack | RPCC1 E.O'Brien | RPCW2 G.Armstrong | RPCS2 G.Behrent | RPCW3 P.Twining | RPCA3 K.James | |||
M | 11:00 | 60 | W Club 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | AKGC1 K.Walters | HAMC1 B.Mace | WELC1 A.Robson | WESC1 J.Ellis | OTAC1 Z.McBride | TIMC2 K.Shaw | OTAC2 H.Duggan | CLIC1 H.Froude | |
N | 11:10 | 60 | W Club 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | AWGC1 S.Back | MERC1 B.Francis | NOEC1 A.McAslan | CAMC21 H.Maher | TIMC1 H.Livesey | TGAC1 E.Rothery | AVNC3 S.Hammer | AKLC1 N.Goss | |
Q | 11:45 | 61 | M Club 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | WREC1 E.Baddeley | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | OTAC2 B.Abernethy | DUAC1 S.Smith | CURC1 L.Morris-... | CAMC21 M.Dunham | AKGC1 C.Rhodes | OGUC2 T.Stott | |
R | 11:50 | 61 | M Club 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | WREC2 S.Widger | DUAC2 D.Cryer | OGUC1 J.Saunders | CURC2 R.Jackman | TAWC1 B.Cudby | PICC1 M.MacKenz... | WRAC2 C.Streeter | AWGC2 A.van Bussel | |
Friday, 17th February 2012 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 08:00 | 29 | Mx Open 2X (P) final | Race: A | HWBC1 G.Foulsham | ||||||||
B | 08:05 | 1 | W U21 1X final | Race: B | RPCW4 T.Wilson | AVNC2 S.Hammer | RPCS2 T.Young | RPCW3 C.Hyde | RPCC2 G.Rodie | WHOC1 K.Froude | NELC1 K.Thompson | NSHC1 A.Rowe | |
C | 08:15 | 1 | W U21 1X final | Race: A | AVNC1 L.Livesey | RPCS3 C.Shields | RPCC3 J.Paton | RPCW1 H.Osborne | RPCS1 O.Loe | RPCC1 S.MacKenzie | RPCA1 A.Green | RPCW2 A.Hodge | |
D | 08:30 | 2 | M U21 1X final | Race: A | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | RPCS3 S.Barnsdale | RPCC2 K.Manson | RPCC3 J.Hunter | RPCC1 J.Wright | RPCW3 A.Ling | RPCW2 J.Francis | RPCC4 S.Wells | |
E | 08:45 | 3 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 A.O'Leary | NSHC2 R.Parsons | AWGC1 S.Back | CAMC21 E.Dowse | AVNC1 L.Clark | AVNC2 K.Dore | BPCC1 A.Kelly | HAMC2 E.Manson | |
F | 09:00 | 4 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | WESC2 C.Blackford | TIMC1 H.Livesey | WESC1 H.McEwan | AVNC1 S.Lindley | WHOC1 S.Hamilton | AKLC1 V.Rosset | HAMC1 B.Mace | MERC1 B.Francis | |
G | 09:05 | 5 | W Nov 2X final | Race: B | AKLC1 T.Hudson | WESC2 W.Dekker | WESC1 E.Karrebaek | TAWC1 M.Matthew | CLIC1 N.Corric | WESC3 J.Peters | WELC2 A.MacInto... | ||
H | 09:15 | 5 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | HWBC1 M.Simpson | NSHC1 L.Summerville | STAC1 C.Grieve | WRAC1 S.Chandler | NELC1 K.Wehner | OGUC1 N.Shanks | WELC1 S.Taylor | OGUC2 R.Taylor | |
J | 09:30 | 6 | G Open 1X (L) final | Race: A | RPCS1 L.Strack | RPCC2 L.Jones | RPCA1 A.Holt | RPCC1 L.Ayling | RPCW1 J.Edward | RPCW2 A.Pulford | |||
K | 09:45 | 7 | B Open 1X (L) final | Race: A | RPCS1 S.Uru | RPCW1 F.Scott | RPCA1 P.Taylor | RPCC1 D.Grant | WKOC1 A.O'Connor | ||||
L | 09:50 | 8 | M Club 4+ final | Race: B | AVNC2 J.Lilley | BLEC2 M.Avery | AWGC1 G.Pawson | TGAC1 F.Snelgar | WKOC1 C.Dickson | CLIC1 G.Berghan | HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... | HAMC2 C.McRobie | |
M | 10:00 | 8 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | NELC1 N.McKenzie | WKOC4 T.Krielen | PORC1 S.Flett | BLEC1 B.Robertson | AVNC1 N.Campbell | AKLC1 A.Allen | WKOC3 F.Casey | AKLC2 A.Nel | |
N | 10:15 | 9 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | WHOC2 T.Leeming | HAMC1 J.Theobald | BPCC1 S.Watts | WHOC1 M.Malcolm | WKOC1 M.Glenn | WESC2 B.Jowitt | CLIC1 J.Quilter | WESC1 H.Poor | |
O | 10:30 | 10 | W Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCC1 R.Munro | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCA2 A.Green | RPCS1 J.Loe | |||||
P | 10:35 | 11 | M Prem 2- final | Race: B | RPCS5 F.Staub | RPCA3 B.Kells | RPCW3 D.Eade | RPCA2 D.Mabbott | RPCS2 A.Bond | RPCS6 W.Meates | |||
Q | 10:45 | 11 | M Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCC1 B.Hammond | RPCC2 S.O'Neill | RPCS1 H.Bond | RPCW1 E.Murray | RPCA1 R.Harrison | RPCW2 T.Wehr-Ca... | |||
R | 11:00 | 12 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | AVNC1 M.Dadson | WELC1 T.Chittock | CLIC1 M.Houwers | WKOC1 D.Fabish | HWBC1 R.Dodd | CLIC2 C.Hayes | STAC1 C.Manson | ||
S | 11:15 | 34 | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WANC1 S.Oliver | PETC1 G.Billingham | HAMC1 E.Manson | WKOC1 H.Allen | TGAC21 L.Perry | ||||
T | 11:20 | 34 | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WANC2 K.Armstrong | AWGC1 B.Stevenson | AVNC1 T.Maitland | NSHC1 C.Davis | |||||
U | 11:30 | 13 | W U21 4- final | Race: A | RPCW1 A.White | RPCS1 G.Spoors | RPCW2 B.Murphy | ||||||
V | 11:45 | 14 | W Snr 4- final | Race: A | PORC1 I.Giacon | UNWC1 R.O'Connor | WHOC1 K.Froude | NSHC1 A.Irwin | HAMC1 A.Duke | ||||
W | 12:15 | 38 | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC2 A.Nel | WKOC1 F.Casey | NSHC2 S.Houston | BLEC2 M.Avery | CAMC21 J.Morrison | AWGC1 G.Pawson | NSHC1 M.Anstis | AKLC1 R.Accorsi | |
X | 12:20 | 38 | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 G.Knapp | PORC1 S.Flett | HAMC1 C.McRobie | AKGC1 T.Batts | TGAC1 D.Bridgwater | AVNC1 D.Ryan | BLEC1 B.Robertson | ||
Z | 12:30 | 15 | M U21 4- final | Race: A | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | RPCA1 J.Haldane | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | RPCW2 L.Rodger | RPCA2 S.Jones | RPCC1 T.Nyenhuis | |||
A | 12:45 | 16 | M Snr 4- final | Race: A | HAMC1 C.Price | WKOC1 M.Glenn | WHOC1 M.O'Connor | WESC1 D.Caldwell | AKGC1 A.Smith | ||||
B | 12:50 | 17 | W Club 2X final | Race: B | OGUC1 A.Taylor | NOEC1 K.Millar | WRAC1 S.Chandler | WESC1 K.Littlejohn | WELC1 A.Barbara | CLIC1 H.Froude | OGUC4 C.Buist | AVNC1 G.Peach | |
C | 13:00 | 17 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | TIMC1 C.Rowland | WHOC2 L.Comer | WHOC1 J.Hayes | HKIC1 N.Sorensen | CAMC21 L.Russell | NSHC1 K.Connolly | OTAC1 Z.McBride | BPCC1 K.Fensom | |
D | 13:15 | 18 | W Prem 2X final | Race: A | RPCW3 Z.Stevenson | RPCS1 L.Spoors | RPCC1 A.Reymer | RPCW2 J.Edward | RPCS2 E.Macfarlane | RPCC2 L.Mathews | |||
E | 13:30 | 19 | M Prem 2X final | Race: A | RPCC2 A.Dickinson | RPCS1 N.Cohen | RPCC1 R.Manson | CBCC1 A.Campbell | HWBC1 S.Lack | ||||
F | 13:35 | 20 | M Club 2X final | Race: B | AVNC1 M.Shearer | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | PETC1 J.McAnallen | HKIC1 B.Walker | WELC1 G.Hunt | PORC1 S.Flett | AVNC2 J.Lilley | NELC2 N.McKenzie | |
G | 13:45 | 20 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | CURC1 R.Jackman | DUAC1 D.Cryer | CAMC21 M.Dunham | WREC1 E.Baddeley | TIMC1 R.Crampton | WRAC1 O.O'Brien | NELC1 J.Bennion | NSHC1 C.Rolls | |
H | 14:00 | 21 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | HWBC1 E.Goddard | CLIC1 N.Corric | WELC1 L.Shaw | WKOC1 C.Hesp | CAMC21 M.MacDonald | HAMC1 M.Blake | WESC1 A.Parry | XLAN1 J.Peters | |
I | 14:15 | 22 | W U21 2X final | Race: A | RPCC2 R.Tew | RPCS1 T.Young | RPCC1 S.MacKenzie | RPCW1 H.Osborne | RPCW3 A.White | RPCW2 B.Murphy | |||
J | 14:25 | 43 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | AVNC2 T.Maitland | BPCC1 R.Wilson | WANC1 O.Ellis | OGUC1 C.Buist | AKGC1 K.Walters | ROTC1 O.Ashby | |||
K | 14:30 | 43 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | OTAC1 Z.McBride | WHOC1 J.Hayes | AVNC1 K.Hay | TIMC1 C.Rowland | WANC2 S.Oliver | TIMC2 K.Shaw | |||
L | 14:35 | 43 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | UNWC1 M.Scott | TGAC1 E.Rothery | HAMC1 E.Manson | HWBC1 I.Ayers | TGAC21 E.Crane | CAMC21 P.van Rijen | |||
M | 14:45 | 23 | W Snr 4X- final | Race: A | UNWC1 R.O'Connor | NSHC1 L.Stanley | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | WHOC1 S.Hamilton | AVNC1 L.Clark | XLAN1 V.Rosset | WESC1 C.Blackford | AVNC2 R.Kennedy | |
N | 15:00 | 24 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | HAMC2 J.Gibb | WESC1 F.McSwiney | HWBC1 R.Dodd | HAMC1 M.Dillon | |||||
O | 15:15 | 25 | M U21 2X final | Race: A | RPCS3 T.Osmers | RPCW2 J.Francis | RPCC1 J.Wright | RPCA1 L.Hollows | RPCS1 N.Flannery | RPCC2 J.Hunter | RPCS2 S.Barnsdale | ||
P | 15:25 | 51 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | WANC2 H.Crosse | AWGC2 H.Pawson | AWGC1 G.Pawson | PORC1 S.Flett | CAMC21 L.Berg | STAC1 C.Forsyth | HWBC1 T.St George | NSHC1 C.Mocke | |
Q | 15:30 | 51 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | HAMC1 J.Gaby-Su... | ROTC2 B.Grant | CAMC22 J.Morrison | PORC2 S.MacDonald | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | AVNC2 D.Ryan | WHOC2 S.Jones | TGAC1 D.Bridgwater | |
R | 15:35 | 51 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | AVNC1 M.Dadson | WHOC1 T.Jenkins | ROTC3 K.Crew | WANC1 J.Brumley | NSHC2 M.Wolff | PETC1 J.McAnallen | HAMC2 C.McRobie | AVNC3 H.McManus | |
S | 15:45 | 26 | M Snr 4X- final | Race: A | AVNC1 L.Kimber | BPCC1 S.Watts | HAMC1 J.Theobald | WESC1 H.Poor | XLCA1 R.Jackman | HWBC1 T.St George | OGUC1 J.Saunders | NSHC1 C.Rolls | |
T | 16:00 | 27 | W Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCS1 G.Spoors | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCC1 R.Scown | RPCW1 H.Austin | |||||
U | 16:15 | 28 | M Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCW2 C.Rapley | RPCS1 H.Bond | RPCA1 D.Mabbott | RPCC1 S.O'Neill | RPCW1 D.Eade | RPCS2 A.Bond | |||
Saturday, 18th February 2012 |
|||||||||||||
Alpha | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | Lane 9 | |
A | 08:00 | 31 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | AVNC1 B.Jagusch | NSHC1 A.Irwin | HKIC1 E.Speedy | NELC1 K.Thompson | WHOC1 S.Hamilton | AWGC1 S.Back | UNWC1 C.Stanford | HAMC1 J.Lawrence | |
B | 08:15 | 32 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | BPCC2 H.McNabb | BPCC1 A.Kelly | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | NSHC1 K.Connolly | WHOC1 J.Hayes | AVNC1 L.Clark | TIMC1 C.Rowland | AVNC2 G.Peach | |
C | 08:30 | 33 | W U21 2- final | Race: A | RPCS1 G.Spoors | RPCS2 S.Shingleton | RPCW1 A.White | RPCW2 B.Murphy | |||||
D | 08:45 | 34 | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | WANC2 K.Armstrong | AWGC1 B.Stevenson | WANC1 S.Oliver | AVNC1 T.Maitland | WKOC1 H.Allen | NSHC1 C.Davis | HAMC1 E.Manson | TGAC21 L.Perry | |
E | 09:00 | 35 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | HWBC1 P.McInnes | NSHC1 G.Grieve | AKGC1 A.Smith | WESC1 D.Caldwell | WKOC1 M.Glenn | WHOC1 M.O'Connor | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | CLIC1 L.Montgomerie | |
F | 09:15 | 36 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | NSHC1 C.Rolls | CAMC21 M.Dunham | XLWE1 P.Moreno | XLCA1 R.Jackman | NELC1 N.McKenzie | XLNM1 K.Williamson | HAMC1 J.Theobald | XCOM1 B.Walker | |
G | 09:30 | 37 | M U21 2- final | Race: A | RPCA3 I.Grainger | RPCW3 A.Kennedy | RPCW1 S.Kirkham | RPCS1 H.Cohen | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | RPCA1 F.Howard | RPCW4 L.Rodger | RPCC1 A.Riepen | |
H | 09:35 | 38 | M U19 4+ final | Race: B | HAMC1 C.McRobie | NELC1 G.Knapp | AVNC1 D.Ryan | BLEC2 M.Avery | AKLC2 A.Nel | CAMC21 J.Morrison | WANC1 H.Crosse | ||
I | 09:45 | 38 | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | WKOC1 F.Casey | NSHC2 S.Houston | TGAC1 D.Bridgwater | NSHC1 M.Anstis | AKGC1 T.Batts | AKLC1 R.Accorsi | WANC2 G.Boon | AWGC1 G.Pawson | |
J | 09:50 | 39 | M Prem 1X final | Race: B | RPCW2 F.Scott | RPCS3 F.Fauvel | RPCC2 A.Dickinson | RPCA3 G.Campbell | |||||
K | 10:00 | 39 | M Prem 1X final | Race: A | RPCA2 P.Taylor | WRBC1 K.Brodowski | RPCA1 M.Drysdale | RPCW1 E.Murray | RPCS1 N.Cohen | RPCS2 J.Storey | |||
L | 10:15 | 40 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | NSHC1 A.Rowe | AKLC1 V.Rosset | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | WESC1 H.McEwan | AVNC1 S.Lindley | NELC1 A.Miles | WHOC1 L.Owen | HAMC1 A.Duke | |
M | 10:20 | 41 | W Prem 1X final | Race: B | RPCA2 E.de Wet | RPCW7 E.Discombe | RPCW4 A.Horsfall | RPCC1 E.O'Brien | RPCS3 L.Strack | RPCA3 K.James | |||
N | 10:30 | 41 | W Prem 1X final | Race: A | RPCW5 H.Austin | RPCS1 F.Bourke | RPCA1 E.Twigg | RPCW2 G.Armstrong | RPCW3 P.Twining | RPCS2 G.Behrent | |||
O | 10:45 | 42 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | CLIC2 N.Corric | WESC1 M.Korth | WKOC2 C.Hesp | WKOC1 T.Mathis | CAMC21 M.MacDonald | WELC1 L.Shaw | OGUC1 S.Smith | HAMC1 M.Blake | |
P | 10:50 | 43 | W U19 2X final | Race: B | WANC1 O.Ellis | TIMC2 K.Shaw | CAMC21 P.van Rijen | BPCC1 R.Wilson | AVNC1 K.Hay | OGUC1 C.Buist | UNWC1 M.Scott | WANC2 S.Oliver | AVNC2 T.Maitland |
Q | 11:00 | 43 | W U19 2X final | Race: A | HAMC1 E.Manson | WHOC1 J.Hayes | AKGC1 K.Walters | TGAC21 E.Crane | OTAC1 Z.McBride | ROTC1 O.Ashby | TGAC1 E.Rothery | TIMC1 C.Rowland | |
R | 11:15 | 44 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | HWBC2 A.Hyland | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | BPCC1 S.Watts | WESC1 H.Poor | HWBC1 S.Lack | TIMC1 R.Crampton | DUAC1 D.Cryer | WELC1 G.Hunt | |
S | 11:30 | 45 | G Open 2X (L) final | Race: A | RPCC1 S.MacKenzie | RPCW1 A.Pulford | RPCA1 A.Holt | ||||||
T | 11:45 | 46 | W U21 4X- final | Race: A | RPCS1 T.Young | RPCC1 R.Tew | RPCW1 A.White | ||||||
U | 12:00 | 47 | M Prem 4+ final | Race: A | BLEC1 B.Robertson | WKOC1 M.Glenn | WRAC1 S.O'Neill | HWBC1 R.Harrison | |||||
V | 12:15 | 48 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | PORC1 I.Giacon | XLWT1 R.O'Connor | CAMC21 L.Russell | AVNC1 L.Clark | WKOC1 H.Allen | NSHC1 C.Davis | XLAN1 A.Caskie | WELC1 L.Shaw | |
W | 12:30 | 49 | B Open 2X (L) final | Race: A | RPCW1 A.Ling | RPCS1 T.Osmers | |||||||
X | 12:45 | 50 | M U21 4X- final | Race: A | WANC1 G.Boon | RPCW1 C.Morrison | RPCS1 N.Flannery | RPCA1 L.Hollows | RPCC1 J.Hunter | TGAC1 J.Tume | |||
Y | 12:50 | 51 | M U19 2X final | Race: B | AVNC2 D.Ryan | WHOC2 S.Jones | ROTC2 B.Grant | NSHC1 C.Mocke | ROTC3 K.Crew | CAMC21 L.Berg | NSHC2 M.Wolff | CAMC22 J.Morrison | |
Z | 13:00 | 51 | M U19 2X final | Race: A | AWGC2 H.Pawson | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | PORC1 S.Flett | TGAC1 D.Bridgwater | PETC1 J.McAnallen | AWGC1 G.Pawson | WHOC1 T.Jenkins | PORC2 S.MacDonald | |
A | 13:15 | 52 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | NELC1 N.McKenzie | WKOC1 C.Dickson | AVNC1 N.Campbell | WKOC2 T.Krielen | NSHC1 S.Houston | BLEC1 T.Murray | AKLC1 R.Accorsi | ||
B | 13:30 | 53 | W Prem 4X- final | Race: A | RPCS1 E.Macfarlane | RPCC1 L.Mathews | RPCW1 J.Edward | ||||||
C | 13:45 | 54 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | WESC2 F.McSwiney | HAMC3 J.Gibb | CLIC1 C.Hayes | HWBC1 R.Dodd | HAMC1 M.Dillon | WESC1 T.Chapman... | HWBC2 M.Kitchin | WELC1 N.Williams | |
D | 14:00 | 55 | W U21 8+ final | Race: A | PORC1 G.Giacon | RPCW1 B.Murphy | WANC1 O.Ellis | ||||||
E | 14:15 | 56 | B Open 2- (L) final | Race: A | XCOM1 T.Leeming | RPCW2 C.Rapley | RPCS1 A.Bond | UNWC1 C.Hone | RPCS2 T.Osmers | ||||
F | 14:30 | 57 | M Prem 4X- final | Race: A | RPCS1 N.Cohen | RPCC1 J.Sullivan | |||||||
G | 14:45 | 58 | W Snr 8+ final | Race: A | XLAN1 A.Caskie | AVNC1 L.Clark | WHOC1 K.Froude | NSHC1 A.Irwin | NSHC2 C.Davis | ||||
H | 15:00 | 59 | M U21 8+ final | Race: A | WANC1 H.Crosse | RPCA1 J.Haldane | RPCC1 K.Manson | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | |||||
I | 15:05 | 60 | W Club 1X final | Race: B | CLIC1 H.Froude | AVNC3 S.Hammer | TGAC1 E.Rothery | TIMC2 K.Shaw | AWGC1 S.Back | AKGC1 K.Walters | WELC1 A.Robson | AKLC1 N.Goss | |
J | 15:15 | 60 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | OTAC2 H.Duggan | WESC1 J.Ellis | CAMC21 H.Maher | TIMC1 H.Livesey | OTAC1 Z.McBride | HAMC1 B.Mace | NOEC1 A.McAslan | MERC1 B.Francis | |
K | 15:20 | 61 | M Club 1X final | Race: B | WREC2 S.Widger | AWGC2 A.van Bussel | DUAC2 D.Cryer | TAWC1 B.Cudby | CAMC21 M.Dunham | WREC1 E.Baddeley | OGUC2 T.Stott | PETC2 J.McAnallen | |
L | 15:30 | 61 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | AKGC1 C.Rhodes | DUAC1 S.Smith | OGUC1 J.Saunders | CURC1 L.Morris-... | WRAC2 C.Streeter | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | CURC2 R.Jackman | PICC1 M.MacKenz... | |
M | 15:45 | 62 | M Snr 8+ final | Race: A | BLEC1 T.Murray | AKLC1 R.Accorsi | WHOC1 T.Pascoe | WESC1 D.Caldwell | HWBC1 T.St George | AKGC1 T.Batts | NELC1 N.McKenzie | WKOC1 C.Dickson | |
N | 16:00 | 63 | W Open 1X (P) final | Race: A | HWBC1 J.Courtier | ||||||||
N | 64 | M Open 1X (P) final | Race: A | WESC1 L.Katavich | CAMC1 D.McBride | HWBC1 G.Foulsham | |||||||
O | 16:15 | 65 | W Prem 8+ final | Race: A | RPCW1 A.Pulford | RPCC1 R.Scown | RPCS1 E.Macfarlane | ||||||
P | 16:30 | 66 | M Prem 8+ final | Race: A | RPCA1 R.Harrison | RPCS1 H.Bond | RPCW1 D.Eade | RPCC1 B.Hammond | RPCS2 H.Cohen |