Day sheet for: all days | Tuesday | Wednesday | Thursday | Friday | Saturday
Day sheet for: all rounds | heats | repechages | semi-finals | finals
Tuesday, 15th February 2011 |
||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 08:00 | 1 | W U21 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCC2 G.Rodie | CLIC1 E.Rees | RPCC1 G.Hammond | AKLC1 T.Michelson | RPCW1 R.Barkla | |||
2 | 08:05 | 1 | W U21 1X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC1 L.Livesey | RPCW3 J.Munro | RPCW2 A.Hodge | RPCA1 A.Green | RPCS1 O.Loe | |||
3 | 08:10 | 2 | M U21 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW2 L.Rodger | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | RPCC1 J.Wright | WHOC1 O.Beherent | HWBC4 M.Howard | HKIC1 B.Walker | HWBC2 C.Law | |
4 | 08:15 | 2 | M U21 1X heat | Race: 2 | WNKC3 N.Jackson | RPCC3 A.Dickinson | WHOC2 S.Barnsdale | RPCW4 A.Ling | WNKC2 E.Bruce | HWBC3 T.St George | HKIC2 D.Newton | |
5 | 08:20 | 2 | M U21 1X heat | Race: 3 | BPCC1 S.Watts | RPCW3 R.McCaig | HWBC1 O.Wood | CURC2 L.Morris-... | RPCW5 J.Nabbs | |||
6 | 08:25 | 2 | M U21 1X heat | Race: 4 | RPCW6 K.MacDonald | HKIC3 P.Davenport | WESC1 S.Jones | RPCS1 H.Cohen | CURC1 A.Kennedy | WNKC1 L.Martin | ||
7 | 08:32 | 3 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WKOC1 K.Harris | AVNC1 M.Carrell | AKLC1 A.Holt | HAMC1 M.Connell | STAC1 J.Ashley | TIMC1 J.Harrison | ||
8 | 08:37 | 3 | W Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NSHC1 A.DeLong | WELC1 S.Mackey | HAMC2 A.Duke | WRAC1 P.Newsham | HAMC3 S.Christie | NELC1 B.Nikora | AVNC2 H.Brown | |
9 | 08:44 | 4 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | PETC1 E.O'Brien | WNKC1 S.Bruce | NSHC1 R.Aschebrock | AWGC1 K.Williams | CAMC1 K.Steenman | HWBC1 S.Alexander | ||
10 | 08:51 | 4 | W Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | WHOC1 S.Hamilton | CAMC2 A.Horsfall | OGUC1 E.Fraser | OAMC1 J.Winter | NELC1 A.Tuck | HWBC2 B.Buddo | CLIC1 E.Rees | |
11 | 08:56 | 5 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | OGUC1 H.Baddock | AVNC3 B.Jagusch | CLIC1 J.Matuku | WTUC1 K.Gilbert | AVNC2 K.Dore | WESC2 L.Dixon | AVNC4 L.O'Brien | CTYC2 H.Johnston |
12 | 09:01 | 5 | W Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 V.Haigh | AVNC1 M.Turnbull | PORC1 I.Giacon | CTYC1 K.Boelorge | NSHC1 L.Tilson | CLIC2 S.Rohe | WESC1 H.Dixon | |
13 | 09:08 | 6 | G Open 1X (L) heat | Race: 1 | RPCC2 B.Thomas | RPCW2 A.Pulford | OTAC2 H.Duggan | RPCS1 L.Strack | WTUC1 G.Buchanan | |||
14 | 09:13 | 6 | G Open 1X (L) heat | Race: 2 | RPCW3 L.Davison | RPCA1 L.Stanley | WHOC1 L.Owen | RPCA2 C.Blackford | NELC1 A.Borlase | |||
15 | 09:18 | 6 | G Open 1X (L) heat | Race: 3 | RPCC1 L.Ayling | RPCW1 J.Edward | WTUC2 A.Jamieson | OTAC1 Z.McBride | WRAC1 L.Jones | |||
16 | 09:25 | 7 | B Open 1X (L) heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 B.Walker | RPCA1 P.Taylor | RPCW2 C.Rapley | RPCS4 F.Scott | RPCS2 J.Lassche | |||
17 | 09:30 | 7 | B Open 1X (L) heat | Race: 2 | RPCS3 T.Petherick | AKLC1 C.Rolls | WHOC1 T.Pascoe | RPCC1 D.Grant | RPCW1 G.Oberlin... | |||
18 | 09:37 | 8 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 1 | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | AKLC1 D.Baty | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | WKOC2 J.Allwood | NELC1 L.Mincher | AVNC1 T.Osmers | ||
19 | 09:42 | 8 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 2 | BPCC1 D.Hatton | AVNC2 F.Staub | WELC1 J.Liua'ana | BLEC2 C.Streeter | OGUC1 M.McGovern | TIMC1 C.Crampton | ||
20 | 09:47 | 8 | M Club 4+ heat | Race: 3 | AKLC2 J.Hos | BLEC1 E.Harvey | AKLC3 M.Hickford | AVNC3 S.Fisher | HAMC1 L.Brandsma | WKOC1 M.Bauberger | ||
21 | 09:54 | 9 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 P.Dorey | WRAC1 T.Nyenhuis | PETC1 O.O'Brien | WKOC2 T.O'Donnell | BPCC1 S.Blackwell | HWBC1 M.Harrison | AKLC2 K.Wing | |
22 | 09:59 | 9 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 2 | AKLC1 T.Newman | PETC2 M.Shepherd | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | HWBC2 B.Harrison | INVC1 R.Hamilton | CLIC1 J.Quilter | WHOC1 M.Malcolm | |
23 | 10:04 | 9 | M Snr 1X heat | Race: 3 | WRAC2 K.Williamson | CAMC1 M.Gonzale... | BPCC1 T.Ryan | HKIC1 D.Newton | WKOC1 M.Glenn | HAMC1 J.Theobald | WELC1 P.Moreno | |
24 | 10:08 | 10 | W Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 R.Scown | RPCS1 A.Burnside | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCS2 L.Spoors | RPCW2 P.Twining | RPCW1 H.Austin | ||
25 | 10:13 | 11 | M Prem 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 H.Bond | RPCA2 N.Pusinelli | RPCA3 R.Barker | RPCC1 B.Hammond | RPCA1 B.Jones | RPCW1 D.Eade | ||
26 | 10:25 | 12 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 1 | WNKC2 J.Wellman | OGUC2 E.Styles | PETC1 L.Holotau | BLEC1 B.Moody | AVNC2 M.Millan | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | PORC2 C.Norris | |
27 | 10:30 | 12 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 P.Rainier | AVNC1 F.Porteous | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | BLEC3 T.Gilmore | PORC1 G.Daly | AKLC2 L.Driscoll | BLEC4 C.Whakatihi | |
28 | 10:35 | 12 | M Nov 2X heat | Race: 3 | NSHC1 C.Little | AKLC1 H.Snell | BLEC2 P.Luka | WKOC1 R.Lobb | OGUC1 G.Crooks | WNKC1 J.Bowley | ||
29 | 10:39 | 14 | W Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | WHOC1 B.Allan | STAC1 J.Ashley | AKLC1 A.Holt | NELC1 A.Borlase | WELC1 C.Bates | NSHC1 A.DeLong | HAMC1 B.Mace | |
30 | 10:55 | 13 | W U21 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 B.Heaphy-Hall | RPCW1 A.White | ||||||
31 | 10:59 | 15 | M U21 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCA1 M.Longuet... | RPCW2 C.Rapley | RPCW1 T.Wehr-Ca... | RPCS1 W.Meates | ||||
32 | 11:23 | 16 | M Snr 4- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 H.Smith | HAMC1 J.Theobald | NSHC2 G.Grieve | HAMC2 L.Brandsma | WESC1 A.Oliver | |||
33 | 11:27 | 17 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | WKOC2 A.Kay | NSHC1 J.Douglas | AVNC1 S.Smith | WRAC2 P.Newsham | NSHC2 L.Tilson | WESC2 E.O'Connell | HWBC2 L.Stone | BPCC1 A.Kelly |
34 | 11:32 | 17 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | TIMC2 E.Burtenshaw | WHOC1 L.Comer | AVNC4 M.Vink | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | INVC1 J.van Rossum | WRAC1 L.McArtney | NELC1 E.Stuart | |
35 | 11:37 | 17 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | OGUC1 L.Mathewson | WTUC2 J.Howell | AVNC2 H.Brown | ROTC1 T.Wilson | HWBC3 L.Pulford | AKLC1 B.Niemandt | PETC1 A.Wright | |
36 | 11:42 | 17 | W Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | OTAC1 Z.McBride | TIMC1 J.Parker | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | AVNC3 R.Kennedy | HAMC1 B.Mace | WTUC1 G.Buchanan | WKOC1 L.Annear | |
37 | 11:59 | 18 | W Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 A.Reymer | RPCW1 S.Gray | RPCA1 L.Stanley | WRAC1 L.Jones | XLSO1 E.Fraser | |||
38 | 12:06 | 19 | M Prem 2X heat | Race: 1 | XCOM1 T.Maeyens | RPCS1 N.Cohen | RPCC1 R.Manson | RPCA1 M.Drysdale | ||||
39 | 12:16 | 20 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 S.Glassey | HKIC1 B.Walker | PORC1 G.Daly | BLEC1 E.Harvey | OGUC1 M.Smail | UNWC2 M.O'Sullivan | CHCC1 C.Clemence | CURC1 A.Kennedy |
40 | 12:21 | 20 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 J.Barr | AVNC4 S.Fisher | BLEC4 T.Murray | NELC2 M.Horner | INVC1 C.Stevens | CHCC2 J.Luxton | GISC1 L.Jenkins | CLIC1 K.Dombroski |
41 | 12:26 | 20 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 3 | NELC3 N.McKenzie | TIMC2 E.Borcovsky | AVNC2 S.Davidson | BLEC3 C.McCaffrey | TIMC1 J.Proudfoot | NSHC1 C.Little | INVC3 C.Wilton | UNWC1 L.Watts |
42 | 12:31 | 20 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 4 | CURC2 H.Stokes | WHOC2 S.Barnsdale | HWBC4 M.Howard | NOEC1 F.Homan | WNKC1 E.Bruce | WRAC1 K.Williamson | CTYC1 P.Gordon | |
43 | 12:36 | 20 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 5 | HWBC3 O.Wood | AVNC3 B.Houghton | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | WESC1 S.Anderson | NELC4 J.Bennion | INVC2 H.Kerr | WHOC1 T.Pascoe | |
44 | 12:41 | 20 | M Club 2X heat | Race: 6 | WREC1 S.Widger | AKLC1 K.Wing | BLEC2 B.Scott | NELC1 A.Riepen | NOEC2 M.Plaisted | HWBC2 A.Wilson | HAMC1 A.Galt | |
45 | 12:48 | 21 | W Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 K.MacDonald | WELC1 L.Carlyle | PORC1 G.Giacon | CTYC1 L.Hutchinson | CTYC2 S.Hay | |||
46 | 12:52 | 22 | W U21 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCW3 J.Munro | RPCW2 A.White | RPCA1 K.Pratt | WTUC1 G.Buchanan | RPCS1 O.Loe | RPCW1 E.Discombe | RPCC1 G.Rodie | |
47 | 13:02 | 23 | W Snr 4X- heat | Race: 1 | XLBP1 P.Farrell | AKLC1 B.Niemandt | NSHC1 A.Aitchison | AVNC1 A.Gemie | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | NELC1 K.Thompson | ||
48 | 13:07 | 23 | W Snr 4X- heat | Race: 2 | WHOC1 B.Allan | STAC1 J.Ashley | WELC1 A.Robson | TIMC1 L.Livesey | WTUC1 K.Gilbert | |||
49 | 13:14 | 24 | M Nov 8+ heat | Race: 1 | WELC1 H.Journeaux | XLOT1 W.Lynton | AVNC1 F.Porteous | BLEC1 B.Moody | HAMC1 T.Seymour | XLWE1 H.Journeaux | ||
50 | 13:21 | 25 | M U21 2X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 H.Cohen | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | RPCW2 C.Morrison | RPCC1 J.Wright | RPCW3 D.Driessen | RPCS2 J.Glue | RPCC2 J.Trappitt | |
51 | 13:28 | 26 | M Snr 4X- heat | Race: 1 | GISC1 L.Jenkins | WKOC1 M.Glenn | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | HWBC1 M.Harrison | XLBP1 S.Watts | WHOC1 O.Beherent | INVC1 R.Hamilton | TIMC1 J.Proudfoot |
52 | 13:37 | 27 | W Prem 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 L.Spoors | RPCC1 R.Scown | RPCW1 H.Austin | |||||
53 | 13:42 | 28 | M Prem 4- heat | Race: 1 | RPCW1 D.Eade | RPCC1 H.Burson | RPCS1 H.Bond | RPCA1 B.Jones | RPCS2 T.Petherick | |||
54 | 13:54 | 31 | W Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC2 A.Irwin | HWBC1 S.Alexander | HAMC1 A.Jaques | NSHC1 A.DeLong | AVNC1 A.Gemie | PETC1 L.Miller | NELC1 A.Borlase | |
55 | 14:03 | 32 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | PETC1 G.Whitaker | HWBC2 G.Robson | AKLC1 B.Niemandt | NELC1 E.Stuart | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | WELC1 S.Mackey | ||
56 | 14:08 | 32 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 K.Gilbert | WRAC1 P.Newsham | XLBP1 P.Farrell | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | AVNC1 M.Carrell | STAC1 J.Ashley | ||
57 | 14:13 | 32 | W Club 4X- heat | Race: 3 | WHOC1 B.Allan | WESC2 E.O'Connell | TIMC1 J.Harrison | AVNC2 G.Peach | OGUC1 H.Baddock | NSHC1 A.Aitchison | ||
58 | 14:30 | 33 | W U21 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 E.Macfarlane | RPCS2 J.Storey | RPCA1 K.Bevan | |||||
59 | 14:41 | 35 | M Snr 2- heat | Race: 1 | NSHC3 J.Stanley | AVNC1 F.Staub | HWBC1 A.Wilson | CLIC1 K.Dombroski | WESC1 A.Oliver | NSHC1 F.Howard | NSHC2 S.Houston | CHCC1 G.Murray |
60 | 14:49 | 36 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 1 | BPCC1 D.Hatton | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | TIMC1 E.Borcovsky | UNWC1 L.Watts | CURC1 R.Jackman | BLEC1 B.Scott | OGUC1 J.Saunders | AVNC2 T.Osmers |
61 | 14:54 | 36 | M Club 4X- heat | Race: 2 | NOEC1 M.Plaisted | GISC1 L.Jenkins | AVNC3 S.Fisher | INVC1 R.Hamilton | WESC1 K.Reilly-... | AVNC1 S.Glassey | NELC1 A.Riepen | WELC1 J.Liua'ana |
62 | 15:01 | 37 | M U21 2- heat | Race: 1 | RPCS2 R.Mears | RPCW2 L.Rodger | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | NSHC1 G.Grieve | RPCS1 W.Meates | RPCA1 M.Longuet... | RPCA2 C.Smith | RPCW1 T.Williams |
63 | 15:08 | 39 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS2 F.Fauvel | RPCA1 M.Drysdale | HAMC1 J.Theobald | RPCA2 P.Taylor | ||||
64 | 15:13 | 39 | M Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCC1 J.Sullivan | BRUC1 T.Maeyens | RPCS1 N.Cohen | WESC1 B.Jowitt | ||||
65 | 15:20 | 40 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 K.Thompson | WTUC2 K.Gilbert | AVNC1 A.Gemie | WRAC1 L.Jones | WHOC2 L.Comer | |||
66 | 15:25 | 40 | W Snr 2X heat | Race: 2 | WTUC1 J.Howell | TIMC1 L.Livesey | WHOC1 S.Hamilton | AVNC2 R.Kennedy | BPCC1 H.Johnston | HWBC1 S.Alexander | ||
67 | 15:32 | 41 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 1 | RPCS3 L.Strack | RPCA4 K.James | RPCS1 F.Bourke | RPCW2 S.Gray | OGUC1 E.Fraser | RPCA1 E.Twigg | ||
68 | 15:37 | 41 | W Prem 1X heat | Race: 2 | RPCS2 S.Lindley | PETC1 E.O'Brien | WNKC1 S.Bruce | RPCA2 E.Feathery | CAMC1 K.Steenman | RPCW3 L.Fischer | ||
70 | 15:47 | 42 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | PORC2 G.Giacon | CTYC1 T.Hohe | WELC1 F.Morrow | AVNC1 K.MacDonald | PORC1 I.Giacon | |||
71 | 15:52 | 42 | W Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | HAMC1 A.Duke | AVNC2 B.Jagusch | WESC1 H.Dixon | WELC2 L.Carlyle | CLIC1 S.Rohe | |||
72 | 16:14 | 44 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 1 | HWBC1 S.Lack | ROTC1 R.Morrell | CTYC1 P.Gordon | WHOC1 M.Malcolm | HWBC2 H.Lack | |||
73 | 16:19 | 44 | M Snr 2X heat | Race: 2 | BPCC1 S.Watts | WRAC1 K.Williamson | WKOC1 T.O'Donnell | WESC1 A.Oliver | HKIC1 B.Walker | |||
74 | 16:26 | 45 | G Open 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | AVNC1 A.Gemie | RPCC1 L.Ayling | OTAC1 Z.McBride | WTUC1 G.Buchanan | RPCW1 J.Edward | WRAC1 L.Jones | ||
75 | 16:33 | 47 | M Prem 4+ heat | Race: 1 | WESC1 N.Pusinelli | WRAC1 H.Burson | WKOC1 A.Healey | AVNC1 J.Storey | ||||
76 | 16:40 | 48 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NSHC1 A.Irwin | AKLC1 A.Holt | HAMC1 M.Connell | WELC1 C.Bates | AVNC1 M.Carrell | |||
77 | 16:45 | 48 | W Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 B.Edwards | WELC2 L.Carlyle | XLNM1 P.Newsham | WKOC1 C.MacFarlane | AVNC2 B.Jagusch | |||
78 | 16:52 | 49 | B Open 2X (L) heat | Race: 1 | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | RPCS1 F.Scott | HWBC1 J.Barr | WNKC2 E.Bruce | RPCW1 G.Oberlin... | |||
79 | 16:57 | 52 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 1 | NELC1 A.Riepen | AKLC1 C.Rolls | BLEC1 E.Harvey | TIMC1 C.Crampton | CHCC1 A.Wing | |||
80 | 17:02 | 52 | M Club 8+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC1 H.Journeaux | WKOC1 T.Williams | AVNC1 T.Osmers | OGUC1 M.McGovern | XLEC1 M.Howard | |||
81 | 17:09 | 53 | W Prem 4X- heat | Race: 1 | PETC1 E.O'Brien | RPCA1 L.Stanley | RPCW1 S.Gray | |||||
82 | 17:27 | 54 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 1 | AKLC1 D.Baty | PORC1 C.Norris | HAMC2 K.Tudor | OGUC1 W.Lynton | BLEC1 B.Moody | WELC1 G.Hunt | ||
83 | 17:32 | 54 | M Nov 4+ heat | Race: 2 | WELC2 H.Journeaux | HAMC1 T.Seymour | BLEC2 C.Whakatihi | AVNC1 F.Porteous | WNKC1 J.Bowley | |||
84 | 17:44 | 56 | B Open 2- (L) heat | Race: 1 | WNKC1 E.Bruce | RPCW2 A.Ling | RPCW1 C.Rapley | RPCS2 A.Bond | RPCS1 A.O'Connor | |||
85 | 17:51 | 57 | M Prem 4X- heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 J.Sullivan | RPCS1 N.Cohen | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | XCOM1 B.Jowitt | ||||
86 | 17:58 | 58 | W Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | HAMC1 M.Connell | NELC1 A.Borlase | CTYC1 R.Gerard | AKLC1 A.Holt | AVNC1 M.Carrell | NSHC1 A.Irwin | WELC1 C.Bates | |
87 | 18:05 | 60 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | WTUC1 K.Buchanan | WRAC1 N.Westermann | TIMC1 H.Livesey | AKLC1 T.Michelson | NSHC3 K.Connolly | HAMC1 B.Mace | WTUC2 J.Howell | |
88 | 18:10 | 60 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | CAMC1 A.Horsfall | WNKC1 S.Bruce | ROTC1 C.Hyde | WRAC2 L.Rolston | AVNC1 G.Peach | INVC2 K.Eade | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | |
89 | 18:15 | 60 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | OAMC1 J.Winter | NSHC1 A.Smith | NSHC2 R.Aschebrock | BPCC1 H.Johnston | HWBC3 B.Buddo | AVNC2 M.Ashby | WHOC1 L.Owen | |
90 | 18:19 | 60 | W Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | PETC1 A.Wright | HWBC2 K.Holley | AWGC1 K.Williams | INVC1 J.van Rossum | OGUC1 L.Mathewson | CLIC1 E.Rees | ||
Wednesday, 16th February 2011 |
||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
91 | 07:30 | 61 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 1 | HKIC1 D.Newton | WHOC2 S.Barnsdale | CURC3 R.Jackman | BLEC1 T.Battersby | AKLC1 K.Wing | WHOC1 T.Pascoe | ||
92 | 07:35 | 61 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 2 | NSHC1 P.Dorey | BLEC2 H.Somerville | WRAC2 K.Williamson | INVC2 J.Findlay | UNWC1 L.Watts | WREC1 S.Widger | ||
93 | 07:40 | 61 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 3 | WNKC3 N.Jackson | WREC2 A.Lovell | CAMC1 M.Gonzale... | HKIC3 P.Davenport | PETC2 M.Shepherd | NOEC3 M.Plaisted | ||
94 | 07:45 | 61 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 4 | INVC3 H.Kerr | WELC2 J.Hunter | AVNC1 S.Davidson | AKLC2 T.Newman | NOEC2 S.Campbell | CTYC1 P.Gordon | ||
95 | 07:50 | 61 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 5 | NOEC1 F.Homan | WKOC1 M.Lobb | HWBC1 B.Harrison | OTAC2 B.Abernethy | CLIC1 J.Quilter | WELC1 P.Moreno | ||
96 | 07:55 | 61 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 6 | WRAC1 T.Nyenhuis | CURC2 L.Morris-... | HAMC1 A.Galt | ROTC1 R.Morrell | INVC4 K.Gilmore | HKIC2 B.Walker | ||
97 | 08:00 | 61 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 7 | CTYC2 N.Campbell | WHOC4 T.Jenkins | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | HAMC2 T.Lusty | INVC1 C.Stevens | AVNC2 B.Houghton | ||
98 | 08:05 | 61 | M Club 1X heat | Race: 8 | PETC1 O.O'Brien | WNKC1 L.Martin | WHOC3 T.Leeming | WNKC2 E.Bruce | CURC1 A.Kennedy | WKOC2 A.Berkers | ||
99 | 08:10 | 62 | M Snr 8+ heat | Race: 1 | TIMC1 C.Crampton | XLBP1 S.Watts | WESC1 C.Spencer | NELC1 A.Riepen | NSHC1 F.Howard | AKLC1 C.Rolls | AVNC1 T.Osmers | CHCC1 A.Wing |
100 | 08:15 | 65 | W Prem 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RPCS1 G.Behrent | RPCC1 R.Scown | RPCW1 A.White | |||||
101 | 08:20 | 66 | M Prem 8+ heat | Race: 1 | RPCC1 B.Hammond | RPCS1 H.Bond | RPCA1 R.Harrison | RPCW1 D.Eade | ||||
102 | 08:40 | 1 | W U21 1X repechage | Race: 1 | TIMC1 L.Livesey | CLIC1 E.Rees | RPCC2 G.Rodie | RPCW2 A.Hodge | RPCC1 G.Hammond | RPCA1 A.Green | RPCW3 J.Munro | |
103 | 08:55 | 2 | M U21 1X repechage | Race: 1 | HWBC2 C.Law | RPCW5 J.Nabbs | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | WHOC2 S.Barnsdale | HKIC3 P.Davenport | WNKC2 E.Bruce | ||
104 | 09:00 | 2 | M U21 1X repechage | Race: 2 | WNKC3 N.Jackson | CURC1 A.Kennedy | RPCW4 A.Ling | CURC2 L.Morris-... | HKIC1 B.Walker | |||
105 | 09:05 | 2 | M U21 1X repechage | Race: 3 | HWBC4 M.Howard | RPCW2 L.Rodger | RPCW3 R.McCaig | RPCW6 K.MacDonald | HWBC3 T.St George | |||
106 | 09:10 | 2 | M U21 1X repechage | Race: 4 | WNKC1 L.Martin | HKIC2 D.Newton | WESC1 S.Jones | WHOC1 O.Beherent | HWBC1 O.Wood | |||
107 | 09:18 | 3 | W Club 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | WKOC1 K.Harris | TIMC1 J.Harrison | HAMC1 M.Connell | HAMC3 S.Christie | NELC1 B.Nikora | HAMC2 A.Duke | ||
108 | 09:23 | 3 | W Club 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | WELC1 S.Mackey | AVNC2 H.Brown | WRAC1 P.Newsham | AKLC1 A.Holt | STAC1 J.Ashley | |||
109 | 09:31 | 4 | W Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | CLIC1 E.Rees | CAMC1 K.Steenman | WNKC1 S.Bruce | CAMC2 A.Horsfall | NELC1 A.Tuck | |||
110 | 09:36 | 4 | W Snr 1X repechage | Race: 2 | HWBC2 B.Buddo | OAMC1 J.Winter | WHOC1 S.Hamilton | HWBC1 S.Alexander | AWGC1 K.Williams | |||
111 | 09:44 | 5 | W Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | AVNC4 L.O'Brien | WESC2 L.Dixon | CTYC2 H.Johnston | WTUC1 K.Gilbert | AVNC1 M.Turnbull | PORC1 I.Giacon | WELC1 V.Haigh | |
112 | 09:49 | 5 | W Nov 2X repechage | Race: 2 | CLIC2 S.Rohe | WESC1 H.Dixon | NSHC1 L.Tilson | CLIC1 J.Matuku | AVNC2 K.Dore | AVNC3 B.Jagusch | ||
113 | 09:57 | 6 | G Open 1X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | WTUC1 G.Buchanan | OTAC2 H.Duggan | WHOC1 L.Owen | WRAC1 L.Jones | NELC1 A.Borlase | WTUC2 A.Jamieson | ||
114 | 10:05 | 7 | B Open 1X (L) repechage | Race: 1 | HKIC1 B.Walker | RPCW2 C.Rapley | RPCS4 F.Scott | RPCS3 T.Petherick | WHOC1 T.Pascoe | AKLC1 C.Rolls | ||
115 | 10:10 | 8 | M Club 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | WKOC1 M.Bauberger | HAMC1 L.Brandsma | AVNC2 F.Staub | WKOC2 J.Allwood | WELC1 J.Liua'ana | |||
116 | 10:18 | 9 | M Snr 1X repechage | Race: 1 | BPCC1 T.Ryan | AKLC2 K.Wing | PETC2 M.Shepherd | HKIC1 D.Newton | PETC1 O.O'Brien | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | NSHC1 P.Dorey | |
118 | 10:40 | 17 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 1 | NSHC2 L.Tilson | AKLC1 B.Niemandt | AVNC1 S.Smith | WHOC1 L.Comer | AVNC3 R.Kennedy | WRAC1 L.McArtney | ||
119 | 10:45 | 17 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 2 | TIMC2 E.Burtenshaw | NELC1 E.Stuart | INVC1 J.van Rossum | AVNC2 H.Brown | HWBC2 L.Stone | HWBC3 L.Pulford | ||
120 | 10:50 | 17 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 3 | WTUC2 J.Howell | WRAC2 P.Newsham | ROTC1 T.Wilson | OTAC1 Z.McBride | AVNC4 M.Vink | WKOC2 A.Kay | ||
121 | 10:55 | 17 | W Club 2X repechage | Race: 4 | WKOC1 L.Annear | WTUC1 G.Buchanan | TIMC1 J.Parker | BPCC1 A.Kelly | OGUC1 L.Mathewson | WESC2 E.O'Connell | ||
122 | 11:00 | 12 | M Nov 2X repechage | Race: 1 | AKLC2 L.Driscoll | BLEC3 T.Gilmore | BLEC4 C.Whakatihi | BLEC1 B.Moody | AKLC1 H.Snell | WNKC2 J.Wellman | WKOC1 R.Lobb | PORC2 C.Norris |
123 | 11:20 | 20 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 1 | INVC2 H.Kerr | TIMC2 E.Borcovsky | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | UNWC1 L.Watts | HKIC1 B.Walker | HWBC4 M.Howard | AVNC4 S.Fisher | UNWC2 M.O'Sullivan |
124 | 11:25 | 20 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 2 | CLIC1 K.Dombroski | NOEC1 F.Homan | CHCC1 C.Clemence | NELC2 M.Horner | BLEC2 B.Scott | HWBC3 O.Wood | NELC3 N.McKenzie | |
125 | 11:30 | 20 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 3 | NSHC1 C.Little | NELC4 J.Bennion | HWBC2 A.Wilson | CTYC1 P.Gordon | BLEC4 T.Murray | BLEC1 E.Harvey | CURC2 H.Stokes | |
126 | 11:35 | 20 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 4 | WNKC1 E.Bruce | AVNC1 S.Glassey | HWBC1 J.Barr | WREC1 S.Widger | BLEC3 C.McCaffrey | HAMC1 A.Galt | AVNC3 B.Houghton | CHCC2 J.Luxton |
127 | 11:40 | 20 | M Club 2X repechage | Race: 5 | AKLC1 K.Wing | OGUC1 M.Smail | TIMC1 J.Proudfoot | WESC1 S.Anderson | WHOC2 S.Barnsdale | GISC1 L.Jenkins | NOEC2 M.Plaisted | |
128 | 11:45 | 23 | W Snr 4X- repechage | Race: 1 | NELC1 K.Thompson | NSHC1 A.Aitchison | STAC1 J.Ashley | WELC1 A.Robson | ||||
129 | 11:50 | 23 | W Snr 4X- repechage | Race: 2 | WTUC1 K.Gilbert | TIMC1 L.Livesey | AVNC1 A.Gemie | XLBP1 P.Farrell | ||||
130 | 12:45 | 42 | W Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | PORC2 G.Giacon | WELC1 F.Morrow | AVNC2 B.Jagusch | PORC1 I.Giacon | WESC1 H.Dixon | CTYC1 T.Hohe | WELC2 L.Carlyle | CLIC1 S.Rohe |
131 | 12:50 | 36 | M Club 4X- repechage | Race: 1 | UNWC1 L.Watts | BLEC1 B.Scott | TIMC1 E.Borcovsky | CURC1 R.Jackman | AVNC1 S.Glassey | WELC1 J.Liua'ana | GISC1 L.Jenkins | |
132 | 12:55 | 36 | M Club 4X- repechage | Race: 2 | NOEC1 M.Plaisted | AVNC3 S.Fisher | INVC1 R.Hamilton | NELC1 A.Riepen | OGUC1 J.Saunders | BPCC1 D.Hatton | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | |
133 | 13:00 | 39 | M Prem 1X repechage | Race: 1 | HAMC1 J.Theobald | RPCC1 J.Sullivan | RPCA2 P.Taylor | BRUC1 T.Maeyens | RPCS2 F.Fauvel | WESC1 B.Jowitt | ||
134 | 13:07 | 40 | W Snr 2X repechage | Race: 1 | AVNC1 A.Gemie | NELC1 K.Thompson | TIMC1 L.Livesey | AVNC2 R.Kennedy | ||||
135 | 13:15 | 40 | W Snr 2X repechage | Race: 2 | WTUC1 J.Howell | BPCC1 H.Johnston | HWBC1 S.Alexander | WHOC2 L.Comer | WTUC2 K.Gilbert | |||
136 | 13:20 | 41 | W Prem 1X repechage | Race: 1 | OGUC1 E.Fraser | RPCS3 L.Strack | RPCW2 S.Gray | RPCW3 L.Fischer | RPCS2 S.Lindley | |||
137 | 13:25 | 41 | W Prem 1X repechage | Race: 2 | WNKC1 S.Bruce | CAMC1 K.Steenman | PETC1 E.O'Brien | RPCS1 F.Bourke | RPCA4 K.James | |||
138 | 13:44 | 44 | M Snr 2X repechage | Race: 1 | HKIC1 B.Walker | WESC1 A.Oliver | ROTC1 R.Morrell | WHOC1 M.Malcolm | WKOC1 T.O'Donnell | WRAC1 K.Williamson | CTYC1 P.Gordon | HWBC2 H.Lack |
139 | 13:49 | 48 | W Club 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | HAMC1 M.Connell | WELC1 C.Bates | AKLC1 A.Holt | AVNC2 B.Jagusch | AVNC1 M.Carrell | HWBC1 B.Edwards | WELC2 L.Carlyle | |
140 | 14:20 | 52 | M Club 8+ repechage | Race: 1 | AKLC1 C.Rolls | WKOC1 T.Williams | TIMC1 C.Crampton | BLEC1 E.Harvey | OGUC1 M.McGovern | XLEC1 M.Howard | NELC1 A.Riepen | |
141 | 14:28 | 54 | M Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 1 | BLEC1 B.Moody | WELC1 G.Hunt | HAMC2 K.Tudor | WNKC1 J.Bowley | HAMC1 T.Seymour | |||
142 | 14:36 | 54 | M Nov 4+ repechage | Race: 2 | BLEC2 C.Whakatihi | WELC2 H.Journeaux | PORC1 C.Norris | AKLC1 D.Baty | ||||
143 | 14:41 | 60 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 1 | WTUC1 K.Buchanan | AVNC2 M.Ashby | NSHC3 K.Connolly | ROTC1 C.Hyde | CLIC1 E.Rees | BPCC1 H.Johnston | ||
144 | 14:46 | 60 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 2 | INVC2 K.Eade | HWBC2 K.Holley | WNKC1 S.Bruce | NSHC2 R.Aschebrock | WTUC2 J.Howell | OAMC1 J.Winter | ||
145 | 14:51 | 60 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 3 | HWBC3 B.Buddo | WRAC1 N.Westermann | NSHC1 A.Smith | PETC1 A.Wright | WRAC2 L.Rolston | |||
146 | 14:59 | 60 | W Club 1X repechage | Race: 4 | OGUC1 L.Mathewson | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | AWGC1 K.Williams | TIMC1 H.Livesey | AVNC1 G.Peach | |||
147 | 15:04 | 61 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 1 | OTAC2 B.Abernethy | CTYC2 N.Campbell | WHOC2 S.Barnsdale | PETC1 O.O'Brien | HAMC1 A.Galt | |||
148 | 15:09 | 61 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 2 | INVC4 K.Gilmore | CURC1 A.Kennedy | WRAC2 K.Williamson | CURC3 R.Jackman | WHOC4 T.Jenkins | |||
149 | 15:14 | 61 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 3 | HAMC2 T.Lusty | HKIC1 D.Newton | CAMC1 M.Gonzale... | WREC1 S.Widger | WNKC1 L.Martin | |||
150 | 15:19 | 61 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 4 | WNKC2 E.Bruce | BLEC2 H.Somerville | AVNC1 S.Davidson | NOEC3 M.Plaisted | BLEC1 T.Battersby | |||
151 | 15:24 | 61 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 5 | AKLC1 K.Wing | WREC2 A.Lovell | WKOC1 M.Lobb | CTYC1 P.Gordon | INVC2 J.Findlay | |||
152 | 15:29 | 61 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 6 | NSHC1 P.Dorey | INVC3 H.Kerr | WRAC1 T.Nyenhuis | HWBC1 B.Harrison | WNKC3 N.Jackson | |||
153 | 15:34 | 61 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 7 | PETC2 M.Shepherd | NOEC1 F.Homan | AVNC2 B.Houghton | ROTC1 R.Morrell | NOEC2 S.Campbell | |||
154 | 15:39 | 61 | M Club 1X repechage | Race: 8 | CURC2 L.Morris-... | WKOC2 A.Berkers | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | WELC1 P.Moreno | ||||
155 | 15:56 | 32 | W Club 4X- repechage | Race: 1 | WTUC1 K.Gilbert | HWBC2 G.Robson | STAC1 J.Ashley | OGUC1 H.Baddock | WESC2 E.O'Connell | PETC1 G.Whitaker | ||
Thursday, 17th February 2011 |
||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
156 | 08:00 | 17 | W Club 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | AVNC4 M.Vink | TIMC1 J.Parker | ROTC1 T.Wilson | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | AVNC1 S.Smith | AVNC2 H.Brown | AKLC1 B.Niemandt |
157 | 08:05 | 17 | W Club 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | NELC1 E.Stuart | OTAC1 Z.McBride | BPCC1 A.Kelly | PETC1 A.Wright | NSHC1 J.Douglas | INVC1 J.van Rossum | WHOC1 L.Comer | OGUC1 L.Mathewson |
158 | 08:20 | 2 | M U21 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | CURC2 L.Morris-... | RPCW3 R.McCaig | WHOC1 O.Beherent | RPCW4 A.Ling | RPCC1 J.Wright | BPCC1 S.Watts | WHOC2 S.Barnsdale | HKIC2 D.Newton |
159 | 08:25 | 2 | M U21 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | RPCW5 J.Nabbs | HKIC1 B.Walker | RPCS1 H.Cohen | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | RPCC3 A.Dickinson | RPCW2 L.Rodger | WESC1 S.Jones | RPCW6 K.MacDonald |
160 | 09:00 | 6 | G Open 1X (L) semi-final | Race: 1 | RPCW3 L.Davison | WRAC1 L.Jones | RPCS1 L.Strack | RPCC1 L.Ayling | WHOC1 L.Owen | OTAC1 Z.McBride | ||
161 | 09:05 | 6 | G Open 1X (L) semi-final | Race: 2 | RPCC2 B.Thomas | RPCW1 J.Edward | RPCA1 L.Stanley | RPCW2 A.Pulford | RPCA2 C.Blackford | NELC1 A.Borlase | ||
162 | 09:15 | 8 | M Club 4+ semi-final | Race: 1 | NELC1 L.Mincher | HAMC1 L.Brandsma | AVNC2 F.Staub | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | BLEC1 E.Harvey | TIMC1 C.Crampton | AVNC3 S.Fisher | BPCC1 D.Hatton |
163 | 09:20 | 8 | M Club 4+ semi-final | Race: 2 | WKOC1 M.Bauberger | BLEC2 C.Streeter | AVNC1 T.Osmers | OGUC1 M.McGovern | WELC1 J.Liua'ana | AKLC2 J.Hos | AKLC3 M.Hickford | PETC1 T.O'Reilly |
164 | 09:30 | 9 | M Snr 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | NSHC1 P.Dorey | HKIC1 D.Newton | CLIC1 J.Quilter | HWBC1 M.Harrison | WKOC1 M.Glenn | WKOC2 T.O'Donnell | INVC1 R.Hamilton | PETC1 O.O'Brien |
165 | 09:35 | 9 | M Snr 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | BPCC1 T.Ryan | WELC1 P.Moreno | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | WHOC1 M.Malcolm | HAMC1 J.Theobald | BPCC1 S.Blackwell | PETC2 M.Shepherd | AKLC2 K.Wing |
166 | 09:45 | 12 | M Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | OGUC2 E.Styles | BLEC1 B.Moody | BLEC3 T.Gilmore | NSHC1 C.Little | AVNC2 M.Millan | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | WNKC1 J.Bowley | WELC1 P.Rainier |
167 | 09:50 | 12 | M Nov 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | BLEC2 P.Luka | PORC1 G.Daly | PETC1 L.Holotau | AVNC1 F.Porteous | OGUC1 G.Crooks | AKLC1 H.Snell | PORC2 C.Norris | HAMC1 R.Stevenson |
168 | 10:15 | 20 | M Club 2X semi-final | Race: 1 | NELC3 N.McKenzie | CTYC1 P.Gordon | WHOC1 T.Pascoe | CURC1 A.Kennedy | INVC1 C.Stevens | HKIC1 B.Walker | AVNC1 S.Glassey | WESC1 S.Anderson |
169 | 10:25 | 20 | M Club 2X semi-final | Race: 2 | CURC2 H.Stokes | TIMC1 J.Proudfoot | NELC1 A.Riepen | AVNC2 S.Davidson | WRAC1 K.Williamson | NELC2 M.Horner | INVC2 H.Kerr | WREC1 S.Widger |
170 | 10:30 | 32 | W Club 4X- semi-final | Race: 1 | STAC1 J.Ashley | AVNC2 G.Peach | XLBP1 P.Farrell | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | WHOC1 B.Allan | AKLC1 B.Niemandt | WESC2 E.O'Connell | WTUC1 K.Gilbert |
171 | 10:35 | 32 | W Club 4X- semi-final | Race: 2 | HWBC2 G.Robson | WELC1 S.Mackey | NSHC1 A.Aitchison | AVNC1 M.Carrell | NELC1 E.Stuart | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | TIMC1 J.Harrison | PETC1 G.Whitaker |
172 | 11:35 | 61 | M Club 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | WHOC2 S.Barnsdale | ROTC1 R.Morrell | UNWC1 L.Watts | HKIC2 B.Walker | WHOC3 T.Leeming | WELC2 J.Hunter | HKIC1 D.Newton | INVC2 J.Findlay |
173 | 11:45 | 61 | M Club 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | AVNC1 S.Davidson | WRAC1 T.Nyenhuis | HKIC3 P.Davenport | CLIC1 J.Quilter | WHOC1 T.Pascoe | INVC1 C.Stevens | CURC1 A.Kennedy | WELC1 P.Moreno |
174 | 11:50 | 60 | W Club 1X semi-final | Race: 2 | PETC1 A.Wright | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | NSHC1 A.Smith | INVC1 J.van Rossum | CAMC1 A.Horsfall | NSHC3 K.Connolly | NSHC2 R.Aschebrock | AVNC2 M.Ashby |
175 | 11:55 | 60 | W Club 1X semi-final | Race: 1 | AWGC1 K.Williams | WRAC1 N.Westermann | TIMC1 H.Livesey | HAMC1 B.Mace | WHOC1 L.Owen | WNKC1 S.Bruce | ROTC1 C.Hyde | OAMC1 J.Winter |
Friday, 18th February 2011 |
||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
176 | 08:00 | 29 | Mx Open 2X (P) final | Race: A | HWBC1 G.Foulsham | |||||||
177 | 08:01 | 64 | M Open 1X (P) final | Race: A | CAMC1 D.McBride | |||||||
178 | 08:15 | 1 | W U21 1X final | Race: A | TIMC1 L.Livesey | RPCC2 G.Rodie | RPCC1 G.Hammond | RPCW1 R.Barkla | RPCS1 O.Loe | RPCW2 A.Hodge | RPCW3 J.Munro | RPCA1 A.Green |
179 | 08:30 | 2 | M U21 1X final | Race: A | WESC1 S.Jones | RPCW3 R.McCaig | RPCW1 T.Cunliff... | RPCC1 J.Wright | RPCS1 H.Cohen | WHOC1 O.Beherent | RPCC3 A.Dickinson | BPCC1 S.Watts |
180 | 08:45 | 3 | W Club 4+ final | Race: A | TIMC1 J.Harrison | HAMC3 S.Christie | HAMC1 M.Connell | AVNC1 M.Carrell | NSHC1 A.DeLong | AVNC2 H.Brown | WRAC1 P.Newsham | AKLC1 A.Holt |
181 | 09:00 | 4 | W Snr 1X final | Race: A | WNKC1 S.Bruce | CAMC2 A.Horsfall | CAMC1 K.Steenman | PETC1 E.O'Brien | OGUC1 E.Fraser | WHOC1 S.Hamilton | HWBC1 S.Alexander | AWGC1 K.Williams |
182 | 09:15 | 5 | W Nov 2X final | Race: A | PORC1 I.Giacon | AVNC1 M.Turnbull | WTUC1 K.Gilbert | OGUC1 H.Baddock | CTYC1 K.Boelorge | WESC1 H.Dixon | NSHC1 L.Tilson | CLIC1 J.Matuku |
183 | 09:30 | 6 | G Open 1X (L) final | Race: A | RPCW3 L.Davison | RPCW2 A.Pulford | RPCS1 L.Strack | RPCW1 J.Edward | RPCC1 L.Ayling | RPCA1 L.Stanley | ||
184 | 09:45 | 7 | B Open 1X (L) final | Race: A | RPCS3 T.Petherick | RPCS2 J.Lassche | RPCA1 P.Taylor | RPCC1 D.Grant | RPCW1 G.Oberlin... | RPCS4 F.Scott | ||
185 | 10:00 | 8 | M Club 4+ final | Race: A | AKLC2 J.Hos | TIMC1 C.Crampton | BLEC2 C.Streeter | BLEC1 E.Harvey | OGUC1 M.McGovern | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | AVNC1 T.Osmers | NELC1 L.Mincher |
186 | 10:15 | 9 | M Snr 1X final | Race: A | BPCC1 S.Blackwell | CLIC1 J.Quilter | HAMC1 J.Theobald | WKOC1 M.Glenn | WHOC1 M.Malcolm | HWBC1 M.Harrison | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | WKOC2 T.O'Donnell |
187 | 10:30 | 10 | W Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCW2 P.Twining | RPCW1 H.Austin | RPCA1 K.Bevan | RPCC1 R.Scown | RPCS2 L.Spoors | RPCS1 A.Burnside | ||
188 | 10:45 | 11 | M Prem 2- final | Race: A | RPCA2 N.Pusinelli | RPCW1 D.Eade | RPCS1 H.Bond | RPCA1 B.Jones | RPCA3 R.Barker | |||
189 | 11:00 | 12 | M Nov 2X final | Race: A | HAMC1 R.Stevenson | WNKC1 J.Bowley | AVNC1 F.Porteous | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | PORC1 G.Daly | NSHC1 C.Little | OGUC1 G.Crooks | AVNC2 M.Millan |
190 | 11:10 | 34 | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | OAMC1 E.Robinson | CTYC3 G.Spoors | AVNC1 A.Button | CTYC1 R.Gerard | WRAC1 P.Newsham | |||
191 | 11:15 | 34 | W U19 4+ heat | Race: 2 | CTYC2 R.Jordon | NSHC1 R.Crooks | OAMC2 K.Hope | HWBC1 L.Stone | CTYC4 S.Nelson | |||
192 | 11:30 | 13 | W U21 4- final | Race: A | RPCW1 A.White | RPCS1 B.Heaphy-Hall | ||||||
193 | 11:45 | 14 | W Snr 4- final | Race: A | STAC1 J.Ashley | WELC1 C.Bates | NELC1 A.Borlase | NSHC1 A.DeLong | WHOC1 B.Allan | HAMC1 B.Mace | ||
194 | 12:15 | 38 | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 1 | CHCC1 A.Wing | PORC1 C.Norris | TIMC1 C.Crampton | NELC1 N.McKenzie | AVNC2 J.Barclay | |||
195 | 12:20 | 38 | M U19 4+ heat | Race: 2 | NELC2 G.Knapp | WESC1 K.Reilly-... | DUAC1 B.Thompson | AVNC1 G.Brand | BLEC1 E.Harvey | |||
196 | 12:30 | 15 | M U21 4- final | Race: A | RPCW1 T.Wehr-Ca... | RPCW2 C.Rapley | RPCA1 M.Longuet... | RPCS1 W.Meates | ||||
197 | 12:45 | 16 | M Snr 4- final | Race: A | HAMC2 L.Brandsma | HAMC1 J.Theobald | NSHC2 G.Grieve | NSHC1 H.Smith | WESC1 A.Oliver | |||
198 | 13:00 | 17 | W Club 2X final | Race: A | INVC1 J.van Rossum | AVNC1 S.Smith | NSHC1 J.Douglas | ROTC1 T.Wilson | PETC1 A.Wright | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | OTAC1 Z.McBride | TIMC1 J.Parker |
199 | 13:15 | 18 | W Prem 2X final | Race: A | XLSO1 E.Fraser | RPCW1 S.Gray | RPCC1 A.Reymer | RPCA1 L.Stanley | WRAC1 L.Jones | |||
200 | 17:15 | 19 | M Prem 2X final | Race: A | XCOM1 T.Maeyens | RPCC1 R.Manson | RPCS1 N.Cohen | RPCA1 M.Drysdale | ||||
201 | 17:25 | 20 | M Club 2X final | Race: A | NELC2 M.Horner | WHOC1 T.Pascoe | AVNC2 S.Davidson | HKIC1 B.Walker | WRAC1 K.Williamson | CURC1 A.Kennedy | NELC1 A.Riepen | INVC1 C.Stevens |
202 | 17:35 | 21 | W Nov 8+ final | Race: A | CTYC2 S.Hay | WELC1 L.Carlyle | PORC1 G.Giacon | AVNC1 K.MacDonald | CTYC1 L.Hutchinson | |||
203 | 17:45 | 22 | W U21 2X final | Race: A | WTUC1 G.Buchanan | RPCS1 O.Loe | RPCW2 A.White | RPCA1 K.Pratt | RPCW1 E.Discombe | RPCC1 G.Rodie | RPCW3 J.Munro | |
204 | 17:50 | 43 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | TIMC2 E.Taylor | CTYC5 R.Jordon | OAMC1 C.Kearney | HWBC2 G.Robson | CTYC3 E.Dromgool | |||
205 | 17:55 | 43 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | HWBC1 L.Stone | NOEC1 G.Scown | INVC1 J.van Rossum | NELC1 G.Martin | WHOC1 L.Comer | |||
206 | 18:00 | 43 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | WESC2 E.O'Connell | CTYC2 V.Wright | HWBC3 K.McIntosh | CTYC4 S.Nelson | TIMC1 E.Burtenshaw | |||
207 | 18:05 | 43 | W U19 2X heat | Race: 4 | CTYC1 P.Spoors | AVNC1 K.Hay | HWBC4 B.Buddo | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | ||||
208 | 18:15 | 23 | W Snr 4X- final | Race: A | WELC1 A.Robson | NELC1 K.Thompson | NSHC1 A.Aitchison | HWBC1 L.Brownlie | WHOC1 B.Allan | AVNC1 A.Gemie | TIMC1 L.Livesey | XLBP1 P.Farrell |
209 | 18:25 | 24 | M Nov 8+ final | Race: A | XLOT1 W.Lynton | BLEC1 B.Moody | WELC1 H.Journeaux | AVNC1 F.Porteous | HAMC1 T.Seymour | |||
210 | 18:35 | 25 | M U21 2X final | Race: A | RPCW3 D.Driessen | RPCC1 J.Wright | RPCC2 J.Trappitt | RPCS1 H.Cohen | RPCW1 E.Kennedy | RPCW2 C.Morrison | ||
211 | 18:40 | 51 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 1 | AVNC5 J.Brydon | UNWC1 J.Hoskin | HWBC1 T.Thomas | AVNC3 C.Houghton | NOEC2 M.Mears | WESC1 S.Jones | ||
212 | 18:45 | 51 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 2 | NELC1 J.Osmaston | UNWC2 L.Watts | WELC1 J.Liua'ana | AVNC4 G.Brand | CURC2 H.Stokes | |||
213 | 18:50 | 51 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 3 | PETC2 L.Holotau | NELC2 C.Bolitho | CURC1 R.Jackman | NOEC1 F.Homan | AVNC1 B.Meates | |||
214 | 18:55 | 51 | M U19 2X heat | Race: 4 | WELC2 T.Butt | BLEC1 C.Streeter | HKIC1 B.Walker | AVNC2 T.Wooding | PETC1 J.McAnallen | |||
215 | 19:05 | 26 | M Snr 4X- final | Race: A | INVC1 R.Hamilton | WESC1 R.Hawthorne | WHOC1 O.Beherent | WKOC1 M.Glenn | XLBP1 S.Watts | HWBC1 M.Harrison | TIMC1 J.Proudfoot | GISC1 L.Jenkins |
216 | 19:15 | 27 | W Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCC1 R.Scown | RPCS1 L.Spoors | RPCW1 H.Austin | |||||
217 | 19:25 | 28 | M Prem 4- final | Race: A | RPCS2 T.Petherick | RPCS1 H.Bond | RPCC1 H.Burson | RPCW1 D.Eade | RPCA1 B.Jones | |||
Saturday, 19th February 2011 |
||||||||||||
Race | Time | Event | Div | Lane 1 | Lane 2 | Lane 3 | Lane 4 | Lane 5 | Lane 6 | Lane 7 | Lane 8 | |
218 | 08:00 | 31 | W Snr 2- final | Race: A | NELC1 A.Borlase | NSHC2 A.Irwin | HWBC1 S.Alexander | PETC1 L.Miller | NSHC1 A.DeLong | AVNC1 A.Gemie | HAMC1 A.Jaques | |
219 | 08:15 | 32 | W Club 4X- final | Race: A | AVNC2 G.Peach | WESC1 S.Baker-Burns | XLBP1 P.Farrell | WHOC1 B.Allan | NSHC1 A.Aitchison | AVNC1 M.Carrell | TIMC1 J.Harrison | HWBC1 L.Brownlie |
220 | 08:30 | 33 | W U21 2- final | Race: A | RPCS1 E.Macfarlane | RPCS2 J.Storey | RPCA1 K.Bevan | |||||
221 | 08:45 | 34 | W U19 4+ final | Race: A | CTYC2 R.Jordon | AVNC1 A.Button | CTYC4 S.Nelson | CTYC3 G.Spoors | NSHC1 R.Crooks | CTYC1 R.Gerard | HWBC1 L.Stone | WRAC1 P.Newsham |
222 | 09:00 | 35 | M Snr 2- final | Race: A | CLIC1 K.Dombroski | HWBC1 A.Wilson | WESC1 A.Oliver | NSHC1 F.Howard | CHCC1 G.Murray | AVNC1 F.Staub | ||
223 | 09:15 | 36 | M Club 4X- final | Race: A | TIMC1 E.Borcovsky | CURC1 R.Jackman | WELC1 J.Liua'ana | AVNC2 T.Osmers | WESC1 K.Reilly-... | NELC1 A.Riepen | INVC1 R.Hamilton | BPCC1 D.Hatton |
224 | 09:30 | 37 | M U21 2- final | Race: A | NSHC1 G.Grieve | HWBC1 T.Jenkins | RPCA1 M.Longuet... | RPCW1 T.Williams | RPCS1 W.Meates | RPCW2 L.Rodger | RPCA2 C.Smith | RPCS2 R.Mears |
225 | 09:45 | 38 | M U19 4+ final | Race: A | NELC1 N.McKenzie | AVNC1 G.Brand | AVNC2 J.Barclay | WESC1 K.Reilly-... | TIMC1 C.Crampton | BLEC1 E.Harvey | CHCC1 A.Wing | DUAC1 B.Thompson |
226 | 10:00 | 39 | M Prem 1X final | Race: A | HAMC1 J.Theobald | RPCA2 P.Taylor | RPCA1 M.Drysdale | RPCS1 N.Cohen | BRUC1 T.Maeyens | RPCS2 F.Fauvel | ||
227 | 10:15 | 40 | W Snr 2X final | Race: A | AVNC2 R.Kennedy | NELC1 K.Thompson | TIMC1 L.Livesey | WRAC1 L.Jones | WHOC1 S.Hamilton | HWBC1 S.Alexander | WHOC2 L.Comer | BPCC1 H.Johnston |
228 | 10:30 | 41 | W Prem 1X final | Race: A | RPCW2 S.Gray | RPCS3 L.Strack | RPCA1 E.Twigg | RPCA2 E.Feathery | RPCS1 F.Bourke | PETC1 E.O'Brien | ||
229 | 10:45 | 42 | W Nov 4+ final | Race: A | CTYC1 T.Hohe | WELC1 F.Morrow | PORC1 I.Giacon | AVNC1 K.MacDonald | HAMC1 A.Duke | WESC1 H.Dixon | AVNC2 B.Jagusch | PORC2 G.Giacon |
230 | 11:00 | 43 | W U19 2X final | Race: A | WHOC1 L.Comer | CTYC2 V.Wright | CTYC1 P.Spoors | CTYC4 S.Nelson | TIMC2 E.Taylor | NOEC1 G.Scown | AVNC1 K.Hay | CTYC3 E.Dromgool |
231 | 11:15 | 44 | M Snr 2X final | Race: A | HKIC1 B.Walker | ROTC1 R.Morrell | WHOC1 M.Malcolm | HWBC1 S.Lack | BPCC1 S.Watts | WKOC1 T.O'Donnell | WESC1 A.Oliver | HWBC2 H.Lack |
232 | 11:30 | 45 | G Open 2X (L) final | Race: A | OTAC1 Z.McBride | WRAC1 L.Jones | RPCW1 J.Edward | RPCC1 L.Ayling | AVNC1 A.Gemie | WTUC1 G.Buchanan | ||
233 | 11:45 | 46 | W U21 4X- final | Race: A | RPCS1 B.Heaphy-Hall | WTUC1 K.Gilbert | RPCC1 L.Mathews | RPCW1 A.White | ||||
234 | 12:00 | 47 | M Prem 4+ final | Race: A | WESC1 N.Pusinelli | WRAC1 H.Burson | WKOC1 A.Healey | |||||
235 | 12:15 | 48 | W Club 8+ final | Race: A | WELC1 C.Bates | AKLC1 A.Holt | AVNC1 M.Carrell | NSHC1 A.Irwin | XLNM1 P.Newsham | AVNC2 B.Jagusch | HWBC1 B.Edwards | HAMC1 M.Connell |
236 | 12:30 | 49 | B Open 2X (L) final | Race: A | OTAC1 J.O'Leary | RPCS1 F.Scott | RPCW1 G.Oberlin... | HWBC1 J.Barr | WNKC2 E.Bruce | |||
237 | 12:45 | 50 | M U21 4X- final | Race: A | RPCC1 J.Wright | RPCS1 H.Cohen | RPCW1 R.Goodson | |||||
238 | 13:00 | 51 | M U19 2X final | Race: A | UNWC2 L.Watts | AVNC1 B.Meates | WELC1 J.Liua'ana | HKIC1 B.Walker | WESC1 S.Jones | CURC1 R.Jackman | AVNC3 C.Houghton | WELC2 T.Butt |
239 | 13:15 | 52 | M Club 8+ final | Race: A | AKLC1 C.Rolls | TIMC1 C.Crampton | OGUC1 M.McGovern | CHCC1 A.Wing | AVNC1 T.Osmers | BLEC1 E.Harvey | NELC1 A.Riepen | XLEC1 M.Howard |
240 | 13:30 | 53 | W Prem 4X- final | Race: A | RPCA1 L.Stanley | RPCW1 S.Gray | PETC1 E.O'Brien | |||||
241 | 13:45 | 54 | M Nov 4+ final | Race: A | AKLC1 D.Baty | WNKC1 J.Bowley | HAMC2 K.Tudor | OGUC1 W.Lynton | AVNC1 F.Porteous | PORC1 C.Norris | HAMC1 T.Seymour | |
242 | 14:00 | 55 | W U21 8+ final | Race: A | RPCS1 G.Behrent | OAMC1 E.Robinson | CTYC1 R.Jordon | |||||
243 | 14:15 | 56 | B Open 2- (L) final | Race: A | WNKC1 E.Bruce | RPCW1 C.Rapley | RPCS1 A.O'Connor | RPCS2 A.Bond | RPCW2 A.Ling | |||
244 | 14:30 | 57 | M Prem 4X- final | Race: A | XCOM1 B.Jowitt | RPCS1 N.Cohen | RPCC1 J.Sullivan | PETC1 T.O'Reilly | ||||
245 | 14:45 | 58 | W Snr 8+ final | Race: A | WELC1 C.Bates | AKLC1 A.Holt | NELC1 A.Borlase | NSHC1 A.Irwin | CTYC1 R.Gerard | AVNC1 M.Carrell | HAMC1 M.Connell | |
246 | 15:00 | 59 | M U21 8+ final | Race: A | CHCC1 A.Wing | RPCS1 N.Flannery | RPCW1 S.Kirkham | AVNC1 T.Soncin | ||||
247 | 15:15 | 60 | W Club 1X final | Race: A | AWGC1 K.Williams | TIMC1 H.Livesey | WNKC1 S.Bruce | HAMC1 B.Mace | CAMC1 A.Horsfall | NSHC2 R.Aschebrock | INVC1 J.van Rossum | NSHC1 A.Smith |
248 | 15:30 | 61 | M Club 1X final | Race: A | WRAC1 T.Nyenhuis | CLIC1 J.Quilter | AVNC1 S.Davidson | WHOC1 T.Pascoe | UNWC1 L.Watts | WELC2 J.Hunter | WHOC2 S.Barnsdale | ROTC1 R.Morrell |
249 | 15:45 | 62 | M Snr 8+ final | Race: A | AVNC1 T.Osmers | TIMC1 C.Crampton | CHCC1 A.Wing | NSHC1 F.Howard | WESC1 C.Spencer | XLBP1 S.Watts | AKLC1 C.Rolls | NELC1 A.Riepen |
250 | 16:00 | 65 | W Prem 8+ final | Race: A | RPCW1 A.White | RPCS1 G.Behrent | RPCC1 R.Scown | |||||
251 | 16:15 | 66 | M Prem 8+ final | Race: A | RPCC1 B.Hammond | RPCS1 H.Bond | RPCW1 D.Eade | RPCA1 R.Harrison |