row
IT
.co.nz
menu
about
log in
+
-
menu
calendar/map
↔
calendar & map
↔
log in
log in
calendar
map
about this page
about this page
close about
return to menu
Day sheets
This is the day sheet for the regatta.
version:
5.15.487
home
entry
results
upcoming
live
recent
pending
missing
past
profiles
regions
venues
organisations
athletes
Go to the new version of
row
IT
19
Apr
il
20
18
Lake
Karapiro
North vs South (Juniors)
Profile
Notices
Events
Fees
Entry
Entrants
Draw
Schedule
Daysheet
Results
Day Sheet
entrants
|
draw
|
schedule
Download
.csv file
Display
colours
codes
Filter
filter day sheet
Show
-- All --
North Island
South Island
competitor
-- All --
Alex Cartwright
Alison Mills
Amber Williams
Amber Cunningham
Angus Templeton
Anna Wilson
Ben Mason
Brooke Houston
Caleb Parsons
Cameron Long
Catherine Pearce
Claudia Bethell
Ellen Foley
Ethan Alderlieste
Eva Hofmans
Evie Bond
Fenella Hemi
Fraser Lewins
Gaby McKellar
Gus Hanham
Holly Chaafe
Holly Schiele
Isabella Carter
Izzy Ahearn
Jack McLaughlan
Jack Monkley
Jack Heaslip
Jackson Lewis
James Davidson
James Glover
Jason Nel
Jayden Tabani-Ivi
Jeremiah McDonald
Jez Nicholson-Kelly
Kate Monkley
Kobe Miller
Kristen Laing
Luke Shannon
Luke Taylor
Maddi Robinson
Maddy Devery
Max Dobbe
Millie Knight
Millie Wright
Niamh Monk
Olivia Hay
Olivia Fellows-Ford
Oscar Cochrane
Sam Cook
Sarah Simpson
Seth Hope
Shakira Mirfin
Sophie Lightbourne
Sophie Bowden
Thomas Hall
Tom Flavill
apply filter
Day sheet for:
all days
|
Thursday
|
Friday
Friday, 20th April 2018
Alpha
Time
Event
Race
Lane 1
Lane 2
Lane 3
Lane 4
A
08:30
13
B U18 4X+
race
Race:
1
B
08:40
14
G U18 4X+
race
Race:
1
C
08:50
15
G U18 8+
race
Race:
1
D
09:00
16
B U18 8+
race
Race:
1
NVSR2018 Calendar
April 18
M
T
W
T
F
S
S
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Key
Entries open
Entries close
Racing
Reserve day
Results published
NVSR2018 Venue
Lake Karapiro
↔
menu
calendar & map
↔
contact us
© 2007-2024
row
IT
rowIT works best with JavaScript enabled