WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Anneliese Fromow-Swan (stroke), Mia Kilmister, Annie van Krimpen, Katie Bagley + Georgie Allan (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Morgan Harrison (stroke), Munro Short, Lebron Tuala-Fata, Finn Barker, Daniel Wong, James Johnston, Enzo Vatselias, Will Scott + Monty McKeefry (cox)
Coached by: Connor Moore & Fergus Murray
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Maeghan Casey (stroke), Caitlin Revell, Taylor Bryers, Anna Tirikatene, Louise Cameron, Emily Rampton, Meg Rongen, Ella Rongen + Charlotte Dunne (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Imogen Hetariki (stroke), Alex Colson-Clark, Mackenzie Morgan, Izzy Gilmore, Sophie Attard, Odette Masters, Coco Boswell, Sylvie Kynaston + Jessica Corney (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Teneka Te Moananui (stroke), Bianca Martin, Ella Craig, Emily Cass, Georgia Thirkell, Isabella Pennington, Paige Tholen, Ella Soper + Rachel Vass (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Scarlett Tacon (stroke), Elizabeth Pittman, Jasmine Oliver, Eleanor Morris, Jessica Anderson, Sarah Wootton, Malindi Gammon, Jasmine M'Nijel + James Marston (cox)
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thompson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Melissa Bray (stroke), Emily Liddell, Francie Morrow, Sara McFall, Charlotte Denny, Megan Simmons, Amy McMullan, Anne Trappitt + Liam Avery (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Neesha Dixon (stroke), Ella Murdoch, Holly Alloway, Amelia Buur, Poppy Lawton, Lily Cooper, Pip Crowley, Hazel Hall + Izzy Rumble (cox)
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
May Hodgkinson (stroke), Eleanor White, Heather Miller, Niccy Holdsworth, Sophie McKeogh, Amy Wills, Gaby Thompson, Emma Douglass + Lara Hudson (cox)
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
AOTE
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
KAPI
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
KAPI
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
AOTE
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper & Kim
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thomson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper & Kim
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Anneliese Fromow-Swan (stroke), Mia Kilmister, Annie van Krimpen, Katie Bagley + Georgie Allan (cox)
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lawrence Henderson
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Munro Short (stroke), Arie Renner, Enzo Vatselias, Finn Barker, Lebron Tuala-Fata, Harry Sturgeon, James Johnston, Henri Bann + Monty McKeefry (cox)
Coached by: Harry Beasley & Catherine Duffin
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Harriet Leslie (stroke), Brooke Cederwall, Sophia Marshall, Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Williams, Phoebe Pottinger, Ashley Toovey + Savannah Fowke-Short (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
PET*
club
Wellington
we
|
Sarah Bagley (stroke), Ashley Manson, Sydney McLean, Hannah Moffatt, Emily Schleuss, Tia McDougall, Siobhan Rawlinson, Ruby Mei + Olivia Bixley (cox)
|
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Berry & Clare Weterings
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Alick McCalman (stroke), Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Josh Williams, Gareth Latornell + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Maddy Devery (stroke), Izzy Ahearn, Ella Pudney, Raewyn Curtis, Laura Feinson, Poppy Newall, Abbie Pritchard, Georgia Coyne + Lucy Bird (cox)
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Valerie Chan (stroke), Bernadette Fischer, Neesha Dixon, Vanessa McCormack, Bronte Tuffery, Maggie Quinn, Pip Crowley, Hazel Hall + Liam Avery (cox)
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Joshua Clark (stroke), Ryan Calvert, Jack Bacchus, Sam Martin, Anthony Deng, Alex Urlich, Ben Mora, David Mowat + Corrine Packer (cox)
Coached by: William Fahey
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sean MacKiewicz (stroke), William Tam, Callum Woods, Ryan Southall, Daniel Dolan, Tarek Patchett, Logan Hackett, Zach Pitchforth + Georgia Henderson (cox)
Coached by: Jason Theobald
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Will Scott (stroke), Henry Burley, Sam McGovern, Will Palmer, Morgan Harrison, Josiah Katene, Enzo Vatselias, Finn Barker + Jake Ross (cox)
Coached by: Connor Moore & Fergus Murray
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Sophia Marshall (stroke), Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Williams + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: David Hanley
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Berry
|
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Harry Beasley & Catherine Duffin
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Connor Moore & Fergus Murray
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Debbage
|
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thompson
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Axel Dickinson
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Cam Hall (stroke), Zane Goggin, Hugo Hibbert, Josiah Duffield, Ricky Kiddle, Edwin Laurenson, Zach Hough, Adam Smith + James Dunne (cox)
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Pat Nichol
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Charlie Ward (stroke), Louie Gibson-Scarlett, Robin Leverington, Maximilian Te Moananui + George Fyfe (cox)
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Connor Moore & Fergus Murray
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Harry Beasley & Catherine Duffin
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lua Tuiomanufili
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tim Parker
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Joe O'Neill & Anna Thompson
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brook Walker & Harry Beasley
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
Caleb Meijer (stroke), Will Hastings, Mackenzie Horwood-Verstappen, Will Hausmann + Sam Paviour-Smith (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLCO
school
Wellington
we
|
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
TAWA
school
Wellington
we
|
||||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Anneliese Fromow-Swan (stroke), Ruby Mei, Liana Reiher, Katie Bagley, Ashley Smith, Mia Kilmister, Annie van Krimpen, Sarah Avery + Georgie Allan (cox)
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Caitlin Chadwick (stroke), Lucy Ross, Jessica Jackson, Kyla Dey, Ciara Fenwick, Awhina Lynch, Alyx Honeyman, Amy Holzer + Tayla Burgess (cox)
Coached by: Kim O'Neill
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sabina Lacson (stroke), Anais Lucas, Emily Sadler, Lily-Anne Meyler, Jasmine Cooke, Ruby Abraham, Ruby Ripley, Stephanie King-Griffin + Caleb Wilson (cox)
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Maeghan Casey (stroke), Caitlin Revell, Taylor Bryers, Anna Tirikatene, Louise Cameron, Emily Rampton, Alana Taggart, Unity Crabtree + Regina Custodio (cox)
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Imogen Hetariki (stroke), Lucy Coltart, Mackenzie Morgan, Mia Murdoch, Sophie Attard, Jess Riddell, Odette Masters, Coco Boswell + Meg Shepherd (cox)
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Anaiya Bhola (stroke), Rosie Marsh, Lily Loughnan, Francesca Lynch, Emilia Skelton, Laura Hausmann, Annabelle Hille, Kate Wallace + Evie Bond (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Teneka Te Moananui (stroke), Bianca Martin, Emily Cass, Georgia Thirkell, Isabella Pennington, Ella Craig, Paige Tholen, Ella Soper + Rachel Vass (cox)
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Lawrence Henderson
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Beth Ross
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
|||
HORC
club
Wanganui/Manawatu
wa
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
SPTW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Clare Weterings & Michael Berry
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
ONSL
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Tufi Sele & Ella Greenslade
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
Isabella Warner (stroke), Charlotte Brownlie, Francesca Kraayvanger, Anaiya Bhola + Victoria O'Brien (cox)
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Alan Greer
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
PORC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
PETC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Chris Jones & David Burnett
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
||||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Kade Sheely (stroke), Samual Baldwin-Holmes, Jose Vaquero, John McClaren, Brad Carter, Zach Bargh, Connor Wanden, Lawrence Birch + Clare Weterings (cox)
Coached by: Michael Berry & Heather Scott
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Matthew Mulitalo (stroke), Liam McAree, Alick McCalman, Jamie Hindle-Daniels, Josh Williams, Patrick Cook, Gareth Latornell, Myles Daily + Heather Scott (cox)
Coached by: Michael Berry & Clare Weterings
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
SCOT
school
Wellington
we
|
Rowan Farrell (stroke), Cade Watson, Hugo Campbell, Louie Gibson-Scarlett, Max Ward, Charlie Ward, Yusei Tada, Maximilian Te Moananui + George Scott (cox)
Coached by: Jo Kearney
|
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Sumer Harker (stroke), Oliver Fahey, Finlay Sherlock, Sean McAndrew, Harry McCarthy, Adam Leach, Mark Cunningham, Liam Watters + Georgia Henderson (cox)
Coached by: Warrick Fowlie & Pat Nichol
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
PET*
club
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Sophia Marshall (stroke), Emma Wellington, Tatyana Kooznetzoff, Emma Williams + Jasmine Paxton (cox)
Coached by: Ray Hamilton
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Roy Pickard
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Brent Dunshea
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
SAMU
school
Wellington
we
|
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|
|||
WELC
club
Wellington
we
STMW
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Hooper K-S & Kim O'Neil
|
|||
STAC
club
Wellington
we
WLGC
school
Wellington
we
|
Coached by: Nikki Cryer & Maya Williams
|